| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Sachtleber | Kai | 1. TCO Die Bären Oldenburg | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:22:35 | 1 | 01:12:28 | 2 | 00:47:19 | 5 | 02:22:23 | | |
Urkunde | 2 | Stoll | Kerstin | 1. TCO Die Bären Oldenburg | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:27:39 | 5 | 01:10:01 | 1 | 00:46:01 | 2 | 02:23:43 | | |
Urkunde | 3 | Anderson | Britta | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:24:27 | 2 | 01:14:09 | 4 | 00:46:45 | 4 | 02:25:21 | | |
Urkunde | 4 | Ehlers | Sandra | SC Weyhe Deerns | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:25:58 | 2 | 01:16:41 | 4 | 00:43:18 | 1 | 02:25:59 | | |
Urkunde | 5 | Reckemeier | Rebecca | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:26:58 | 7 | 01:12:10 | 1 | 00:46:51 | 1 | 02:25:59 | | |
Urkunde | 6 | Weber | Nina | Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:22:20 | 1 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:28:18 | | |
Urkunde | 7 | Timm | Sabine | TriAs Hildesheim D | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:28:42 | 6 | 01:13:37 | 3 | 00:46:19 | 3 | 02:28:39 | | |
Urkunde | 8 | Roessler | Ines | TT-Team Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:25:28 | 3 | 01:18:49 | 8 | 00:45:39 | 1 | 02:29:57 | | |
Urkunde | 9 | Vogelgesang | Anja | Hannover 96 | AK1 - TW20 | 1 | 00:30:56 | 8 | 01:15:53 | 2 | 00:43:16 | 1 | 02:30:06 | | |
Urkunde | 10 | Michel | Dorothea | TriAs Hildesheim D | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:29:14 | 5 | 01:16:37 | 3 | 00:45:14 | 2 | 02:31:06 | | |
Urkunde | 11 | Possiel | Jessica | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:30:45 | 6 | 01:14:11 | 1 | 00:46:24 | 1 | 02:31:22 | | |
Urkunde | 12 | Hauenschild | Julia | TriAs Hildesheim D | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:25:21 | 2 | 01:18:44 | 5 | 00:49:27 | 4 | 02:33:33 | | |
Urkunde | 13 | Meyer | Janin | SV Aegir 09 Hannover | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:26:39 | 5 | 01:19:07 | 7 | 00:48:49 | 2 | 02:34:36 | | |
Urkunde | 14 | Deileke | Anna | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:26:25 | 3 | 01:16:14 | 2 | 00:52:56 | 6 | 02:35:36 | | |
Urkunde | 15 | Krohne | Kirsten | SG BS/PE Das Team Damen | Sen1 - TW40 | 6 | 00:28:46 | 8 | 01:16:02 | 5 | 00:50:52 | 8 | 02:35:41 | | |
Urkunde | 16 | Thalmann | Maren | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen1 - TW40 | 7 | 00:28:43 | 7 | 01:16:33 | 6 | 00:50:47 | 7 | 02:36:04 | | |
Urkunde | 17 | Engelhard | Aline | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 6 | 00:29:01 | 11 | 01:17:00 | 3 | 00:50:36 | 5 | 02:36:38 | | |
Urkunde | 18 | Kaindl | Kathrin | Tri-Team TSV Neustadt | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:28:45 | 1 | 01:19:57 | 4 | 00:48:10 | 1 | 02:36:53 | | |
Urkunde | 19 | Korsch | Katrin | Eintracht Hildesheim Damen | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:28:02 | 3 | 01:18:36 | 6 | 00:50:39 | 4 | 02:37:17 | | |
Urkunde | 20 | Ottoweß | Silvia | LC Nordhorn III | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:30:52 | 3 | 01:17:30 | 2 | 00:49:18 | 2 | 02:37:40 | | |
Urkunde | 21 | Lehmann | Andrea | Triathlon Team Braunschweig Damen | AK1 - TW20 | 2 | 00:25:33 | 2 | 01:21:50 | 4 | 00:50:25 | 3 | 02:37:48 | | |
Urkunde | 22 | Kutzner | Carmen | Hannover 96 II | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:31:07 | 8 | 01:17:30 | 5 | 00:49:56 | 3 | 02:38:34 | | |
Urkunde | 23 | Marquardt | Katja-Theres | Triathlon Team Braunschweig Damen | AK1 - TW20 | 3 | 00:29:29 | 6 | 01:20:21 | 3 | 00:49:02 | 2 | 02:38:53 | | |
Urkunde | 24 | Struck | Sieglinde | TT-Team Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:30:14 | 1 | 01:18:57 | 3 | 00:49:54 | 5 | 02:39:06 | | |
Urkunde | 25 | Ballmann | Andrea | SG Lehrte/Anderten | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:33:08 | 5 | 01:17:23 | 1 | 00:49:02 | 1 | 02:39:33 | | |
Urkunde | 26 | Ruhr | Simone | TT-Team Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:32:40 | 5 | 01:19:02 | 3 | 00:48:48 | 2 | 02:40:31 | | |
Urkunde | 27 | Haessler | Sabine | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:31:54 | 9 | 01:15:51 | 1 | 00:53:15 | 5 | 02:41:02 | | |
Urkunde | 28 | Gröhnke | Gesa | Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:52:56 | 3 | 02:41:19 | | |
Urkunde | 29 | Wesche | Elke | TT-Team Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:31:58 | 4 | 01:18:18 | 2 | 00:51:14 | 3 | 02:41:30 | | |
Urkunde | 30 | Wendland | Elisabeth | Triathlon Team Braunschweig Damen | AK1 - TW20 | 4 | 00:27:30 | 5 | 01:22:12 | 5 | 00:52:01 | 4 | 02:41:44 | | |
Urkunde | 31 | Evers | Sabrina | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | AK3 - TW30 | 7 | 00:30:57 | 14 | 01:21:31 | 9 | 00:49:27 | 3 | 02:41:56 | | |
Urkunde | 32 | Föh | Marie-Joan | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 8 | 00:27:36 | 9 | 01:19:04 | 6 | 00:55:26 | 10 | 02:42:08 | | |
Urkunde | 33 | Herzer | Astrid | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen1 - TW40 | 8 | 00:29:46 | 13 | 01:22:50 | 12 | 00:49:41 | 6 | 02:42:18 | | |
Urkunde | 34 | Jansohn | Iris | Hannover 96 II | Sen1 - TW40 | 9 | 00:29:18 | 12 | 01:18:40 | 7 | 00:54:34 | 13 | 02:42:32 | | |
Urkunde | 35 | Rode | Silke | TriAs Hildesheim D | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:31:37 | 4 | 01:21:30 | 5 | 00:49:39 | 3 | 02:42:47 | | |
Urkunde | 36 | Kasper | Nadine | Eintracht Hildesheim Damen | AK3 - TW30 | 9 | 00:30:21 | 12 | 01:17:01 | 4 | 00:55:28 | 11 | 02:42:52 | | |
Urkunde | 37 | Zegenhagen | Loreen | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK1 - TW20 | 5 | 00:30:36 | 7 | 01:15:44 | 1 | 00:56:39 | 5 | 02:43:01 | | |
Urkunde | 38 | Gattwinkel | Mayte Fabienne | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK4 - TW35 | 6 | 00:28:51 | 4 | 01:16:20 | 2 | 00:57:59 | 7 | 02:43:11 | | |
Urkunde | 39 | Suchy | Marion | TuS Celle 92 | Sen1 - TW40 | 10 | 00:30:41 | 15 | 01:20:48 | 9 | 00:52:38 | 9 | 02:44:08 | | |
Urkunde | 40 | Schulz | Hanna | Triathlon Team Braunschweig Damen | AK2 - TW25 | 3 | 00:30:04 | 5 | 01:23:14 | 4 | 00:52:42 | 2 | 02:46:01 | | |
Urkunde | 41 | Kuchinke | Sigrid | SC Weyhe | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:34:34 | 7 | 01:16:51 | 1 | 00:54:44 | 5 | 02:46:10 | | |
Urkunde | 42 | Krumsieg | Doerthe | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | AK3 - TW30 | 10 | 00:30:56 | 13 | 01:21:12 | 8 | 00:54:03 | 7 | 02:46:13 | | |
Urkunde | 43 | Lange | Inga | SG LindWuRM | AK3 - TW30 | 11 | 00:26:43 | 6 | 01:24:22 | 12 | 00:55:11 | 9 | 02:46:17 | | |
Urkunde | 44 | Breitsprecher | Sara | Hannover 96 II | AK2 - TW25 | 4 | 00:26:14 | 1 | 01:20:57 | 3 | 00:59:18 | 8 | 02:46:31 | | |
Urkunde | 45 | Schmidt | Dorothea | VfB Fallersleben | AK1 - TW20 | 6 | 00:27:22 | 4 | 01:22:40 | 6 | 00:56:56 | 6 | 02:46:59 | | |
Urkunde | 46 | Leinemann | Katrin | TriAs Hildesheim D | Sen1 - TW40 | 11 | 00:31:01 | 16 | 01:22:24 | 11 | 00:53:57 | 11 | 02:47:23 | | |
Urkunde | 47 | Wagner | Annika | TV 01 Bohmte | Sen1 - TW40 | 12 | 00:25:51 | 4 | 01:23:06 | 13 | 00:58:26 | 17 | 02:47:24 | | |
Urkunde | 48 | Glaser | Maria | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | AK2 - TW25 | 5 | 00:29:19 | 3 | 01:25:47 | 6 | 00:52:57 | 4 | 02:48:04 | | |
Urkunde | 49 | Kretschmann | Stefanie | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | AK2 - TW25 | 6 | 00:29:23 | 4 | 01:25:32 | 5 | 00:54:18 | 6 | 02:49:13 | | |
Urkunde | 50 | Hundertmark | Julia | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | AK4 - TW35 | 7 | 00:24:18 | 1 | 01:25:56 | 8 | 00:59:03 | 9 | 02:49:18 | | |
Urkunde | 51 | Ruczynski | Bettina | Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:30:40 | 2 | 01:22:10 | 6 | 00:56:29 | 7 | 02:49:20 | | |
Urkunde | 52 | Hornbruch | Kai Anke | Hannover 96 II | Sen1 - TW40 | 13 | 00:33:25 | 17 | 01:21:25 | 10 | 00:54:33 | 12 | 02:49:24 | | |
Urkunde | 53 | Glinsmann | Andrea | TRI TEAM UMMEL | AK4 - TW35 | 8 | 00:30:57 | 7 | 01:20:34 | 7 | 00:58:02 | 8 | 02:49:34 | | |
Urkunde | 54 | McCarthy-Bunge | Nicola | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:49:43 | 4 | 02:49:47 | | |
Urkunde | 55 | Suchan | Tanja | Garbsener SC | Sen1 - TW40 | 14 | 00:28:51 | 9 | 01:23:07 | 14 | 00:57:55 | 15 | 02:49:55 | | |
Urkunde | 56 | Garbers | Nicole | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | AK2 - TW25 | 7 | 00:36:31 | 7 | 01:18:36 | 2 | 00:55:12 | 7 | 02:50:20 | | |
Urkunde | 57 | Müller | Kathrin | SG BS/PE Das Team Damen | Sen1 - TW40 | 15 | 00:38:06 | 18 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:50:57 | | |
Urkunde | 58 | Paulmann | Claudia | SG LindWuRM | Sen1 - TW40 | 16 | 00:30:10 | 14 | 01:27:51 | 15 | 00:53:03 | 10 | 02:51:05 | | |
Urkunde | 59 | Möller | Melanie | SG BS/PE Das Team Damen | AK2 - TW25 | 8 | 00:26:48 | 2 | 01:30:34 | 7 | 00:53:45 | 5 | 02:51:07 | | |
Urkunde | 60 | Göthel | Sylvia | Waspo 08 Göttingen Triathlon Damen | AK3 - TW30 | 12 | 00:27:50 | 10 | 01:24:56 | 13 | 00:58:32 | 13 | 02:51:19 | | |
Urkunde | 61 | Seidel | Annika | SG Lehrte/Anderten | AK4 - TW35 | 9 | 00:29:41 | 6 | 01:26:01 | 9 | 00:56:00 | 6 | 02:51:43 | | |
Urkunde | 62 | Haake | Jeannette | TriAs Hildesheim D | Sen1 - TW40 | 17 | 00:29:11 | 10 | 01:28:09 | 16 | 00:55:00 | 14 | 02:52:21 | | |
Urkunde | 63 | Busse | Monique | SC Weyhe Deerns | AK3 - TW30 | 13 | 00:31:26 | 16 | 01:23:01 | 10 | 00:57:57 | 12 | 02:52:25 | | |
Urkunde | 64 | Bettin | Susanne | Eintracht Hildesheim Damen | AK3 - TW30 | 14 | 00:31:12 | 15 | 01:26:20 | 14 | 00:54:54 | 8 | 02:52:27 | | |
Urkunde | 65 | Schneider | Kirsten | SG Lehrte/Anderten | Sen3 - TW50 | 5 | 00:30:38 | 2 | 01:29:11 | 6 | 00:52:52 | 4 | 02:52:43 | | |
Urkunde | 66 | Heithecker | Anne | SG LindWuRM | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:38:00 | 6 | 01:20:57 | 4 | 00:54:02 | 6 | 02:53:01 | | |
Urkunde | 67 | Weers | Imke | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | AK3 - TW30 | 15 | 00:26:38 | 4 | 01:24:15 | 11 | 01:02:23 | 15 | 02:53:17 | | |
Urkunde | 68 | Plöger | Ingrid | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:34:02 | 1 | 01:23:36 | 1 | 00:55:57 | 1 | 02:53:36 | | |
Urkunde | 69 | Loose | Kim | Waspo 08 Göttingen Triathlon Damen | AK1 - TW20 | 7 | 00:24:25 | 1 | 01:32:03 | 8 | 00:58:10 | 7 | 02:54:38 | | |
Urkunde | 70 | Dzioba | Christine | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TW50 | 6 | 00:36:11 | 8 | 01:22:35 | 5 | 00:56:58 | 7 | 02:55:45 | | |
Urkunde | 71 | Struck | Ulrike | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | Sen1 - TW40 | 18 | 00:29:12 | 11 | 01:28:31 | 17 | 00:58:21 | 16 | 02:56:05 | | |
Urkunde | 72 | Mickein | Jasmin | Hannover 96 II | AK3 - TW30 | 16 | 00:27:32 | 8 | 01:29:10 | 15 | 00:59:40 | 14 | 02:56:23 | | |
Urkunde | 73 | Paluszek | Nathalie | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | AK1 - TW20 | 8 | 00:27:14 | 3 | 01:30:22 | 7 | 01:00:50 | 8 | 02:58:27 | | |
Urkunde | 74 | Prokopp | Silvia | SC Weyhe Deerns | Sen3 - TW50 | 7 | 00:31:53 | 3 | 01:31:05 | 7 | 00:55:55 | 6 | 02:58:54 | | |
Urkunde | 75 | Sienknecht | Christa | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:34:22 | 2 | 01:25:20 | 2 | 00:59:20 | 2 | 02:59:03 | | |
Urkunde | 76 | Hamann | Katrin | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | Sen2 - TW45 | 8 | 00:38:33 | 7 | 01:30:02 | 7 | 00:58:38 | 8 | 03:07:14 | | |
Urkunde | 77 | Dammann | Ulrike | TriAs Hildesheim D | AK4 - TW35 | 10 | 00:36:04 | 10 | 01:34:57 | 10 | 01:09:18 | 10 | 03:20:20 | | |
Urkunde | | Lotz | Judith | Waspo 08 Göttingen Triathlon Damen | AK1 - TW20 | | | | | | | | | | |
Urkunde | | Golenia | Christiane | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | Sen3 - TW50 | | 00:34:10 | 6 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | 1 | Bartels | Ulf | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:19:51 | 1 | 01:03:04 | 1 | 00:36:54 | 1 | 01:59:50 | | |
Urkunde | 2 | Becker | Hendrik | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:21:15 | 1 | 01:02:42 | 1 | 00:36:51 | 1 | 02:00:49 | | |
Urkunde | 3 | Kampkötter | Lukas | Hannover 96 | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:21:13 | 3 | 01:02:37 | 2 | 00:37:44 | 2 | 02:01:34 | | |
Urkunde | 4 | Reckemeier | Nils | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:20:09 | 2 | 01:03:32 | 1 | 00:37:55 | 1 | 02:01:37 | | |
Urkunde | 5 | Eckstein | Klaus | LC Nordhorn II | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:19:58 | 2 | 01:05:18 | 2 | 00:37:12 | 1 | 02:02:29 | | |
Urkunde | 6 | Klein | Armin | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:22:26 | 5 | 01:04:40 | 4 | 00:37:24 | 3 | 02:04:31 | | |
Urkunde | 7 | Bösenberg | Moritz | VfL Wolfsburg | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:20:00 | 1 | 01:05:21 | 4 | 00:39:57 | 4 | 02:05:20 | | |
Urkunde | 8 | Riesenbeck | David | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:23:13 | 2 | 01:04:19 | 1 | 00:38:29 | 1 | 02:06:01 | | |
Urkunde | 9 | Fahrenholz | Philipp | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:29:08 | 16 | 00:58:56 | 1 | 00:38:09 | 3 | 02:06:14 | | |
Urkunde | 10 | Sokolowski | Sascha | TriAs Hildesheim | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:23:16 | 5 | 01:04:28 | 3 | 00:38:30 | 3 | 02:06:15 | | |
Urkunde | 11 | Kuhlmann | Timo | Hannover 96 | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:26:19 | 12 | 01:05:00 | 3 | 00:35:22 | 1 | 02:06:42 | | |
Urkunde | 12 | Sure | Ulrich | TV 01 Bohmte | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:24:06 | 17 | 01:05:48 | 5 | 00:37:20 | 2 | 02:07:15 | | |
Urkunde | 13 | Wildhagen | Ernst | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:24:37 | 11 | 01:01:02 | 1 | 00:43:42 | 10 | 02:09:22 | | |
Urkunde | 14 | Mosel | Andreas | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:23:09 | 8 | 01:06:15 | 6 | 00:39:58 | 5 | 02:09:23 | | |
Urkunde | 15 | Meene | Florian | Soltauer Sport Club | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:22:34 | 3 | 01:05:52 | 6 | 00:41:34 | 9 | 02:10:01 | | |
Urkunde | 16 | Schällig | Rene | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:23:10 | 9 | 01:04:25 | 3 | 00:42:45 | 14 | 02:10:22 | | |
Urkunde | 17 | Penski | Tobias | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:23:51 | 7 | 01:07:23 | 8 | 00:39:11 | 4 | 02:10:25 | | |
Urkunde | 18 | Rottig | Steve | Hannover 96 III | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:25:17 | 13 | 01:04:55 | 4 | 00:40:18 | 6 | 02:10:31 | | |
Urkunde | 19 | Laabs | Ingo | TSV Barsinghausen | AK3 - TM30 | 6 | 00:25:58 | 15 | 01:06:45 | 7 | 00:38:03 | 2 | 02:10:47 | | |
Urkunde | 20 | Malmei | Björn | Eintracht Hildesheim | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:24:48 | 10 | 01:05:41 | 5 | 00:40:18 | 6 | 02:10:48 | | |
Urkunde | 21 | Abeln | Hendrik | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:42:58 | 6 | 02:10:53 | | |
Urkunde | 22 | Neubauer | Jan | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | AK3 - TM30 | 7 | 00:24:04 | 9 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:10:58 | | |
Urkunde | 23 | Vanderschot | Sven | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:23:54 | 3 | 01:06:46 | 4 | 00:40:18 | 4 | 02:10:59 | | |
Urkunde | 24 | Domin | Harald | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:24:06 | 10 | 01:03:39 | 1 | 00:43:17 | 6 | 02:11:03 | | |
Urkunde | 25 | Glinsmann | Carsten | TRI TEAM UMMEL | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:25:29 | 9 | 01:08:38 | 8 | 00:37:21 | 1 | 02:11:28 | | |
Urkunde | 26 | Hartmann | Patrick | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:24:34 | 5 | 01:08:14 | 5 | 00:39:03 | 2 | 02:11:52 | | |
Urkunde | 27 | Heinßen | Erk | Triathlon Team Buxtehude | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:21:30 | 1 | 01:10:13 | 14 | 00:40:20 | 3 | 02:12:04 | | |
Urkunde | 28 | Suhr | Stefan | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:25:34 | 10 | 01:03:25 | 1 | 00:43:13 | 8 | 02:12:12 | | |
Urkunde | 29 | Grabenstein | Volker | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | AK3 - TM30 | 8 | 00:26:12 | 18 | 01:05:31 | 5 | 00:40:34 | 7 | 02:12:18 | | |
Urkunde | 30 | Hryciuk | Andreas | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:26:20 | 15 | 01:06:19 | 5 | 00:39:46 | 2 | 02:12:26 | | |
Urkunde | 31 | Markgraf | Bernd | TSV Anderten | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:23:26 | 4 | 01:04:52 | 2 | 00:44:23 | 16 | 02:12:42 | | |
Urkunde | 32 | Wüsteney | Björn | TSV Barsinghausen | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:23:09 | 1 | 01:06:35 | 3 | 00:43:07 | 5 | 02:12:52 | | |
Urkunde | 33 | Kohlhase | Marcus | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:24:43 | 8 | 01:08:56 | 9 | 00:39:15 | 3 | 02:12:55 | | |
Urkunde | 34 | Weichert | Sören | MTV Vorsfelde | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:23:58 | 3 | 01:06:08 | 2 | 00:42:49 | 4 | 02:12:57 | | |
Urkunde | 35 | Roehl | Jan | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:27:06 | 35 | 01:04:14 | 2 | 00:41:37 | 7 | 02:12:57 | | |
Urkunde | 36 | Lämmerhirt | Dennis | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | AK3 - TM30 | 9 | 00:26:50 | 20 | 01:04:15 | 2 | 00:41:54 | 11 | 02:13:00 | | |
Urkunde | 37 | Lawendel | Mario | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | AK2 - TM25 | 5 | 00:25:22 | 7 | 01:07:18 | 4 | 00:40:20 | 3 | 02:13:01 | | |
Urkunde | 38 | Bartels | Michael | 1. Nienburger SC | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:23:15 | 10 | 01:07:53 | 10 | 00:42:18 | 10 | 02:13:27 | | |
Urkunde | 39 | Lorenz | Ralf | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:24:32 | 9 | 01:09:31 | 13 | 00:39:26 | 1 | 02:13:29 | | |
Urkunde | 40 | Piatczyc | Lukas | TSV Bokeloh II | Jun - TM18 | 2 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:40:13 | 2 | 02:13:34 | | |
Urkunde | 41 | Bockelmann | Dirk | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:24:04 | 16 | 01:07:32 | 9 | 00:41:58 | 8 | 02:13:34 | | |
Urkunde | 42 | Schattmann | Achim | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:24:52 | 12 | 01:04:56 | 3 | 00:44:17 | 14 | 02:14:05 | | |
Urkunde | 43 | Volkwein | Harald | Hannover 96 III | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:24:31 | 8 | 01:08:03 | 7 | 00:41:33 | 4 | 02:14:08 | | |
Urkunde | 44 | Macke | Jürgen | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:25:35 | 20 | 01:10:46 | 17 | 00:37:47 | 2 | 02:14:09 | | |
Urkunde | 45 | Anderson | Ian | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:22:43 | 6 | 01:09:33 | 9 | 00:42:00 | 5 | 02:14:16 | | |
Urkunde | 46 | Marialke | Ralf | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:23:30 | 12 | 01:07:08 | 8 | 00:44:42 | 23 | 02:15:21 | | |
Urkunde | 47 | Walz | Christian | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:19:57 | 2 | 01:13:02 | 31 | 00:42:31 | 11 | 02:15:30 | | |
Urkunde | 48 | Hagen | Stefan | VfB Fallersleben | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:22:25 | 4 | 01:07:59 | 11 | 00:45:09 | 24 | 02:15:33 | | |
Urkunde | 49 | Weidner | Sven | TV 01 Bohmte | AK1 - TM20 | 6 | 00:26:55 | 14 | 01:08:43 | 6 | 00:40:02 | 5 | 02:15:42 | | |
Urkunde | 50 | Sebrantke | Oliver | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:26:20 | 14 | 01:12:20 | 18 | 00:37:30 | 2 | 02:16:11 | | |
Urkunde | 51 | Korén | Carsten | SG LindWuRM | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:22:42 | 7 | 01:10:49 | 19 | 00:42:43 | 13 | 02:16:15 | | |
Urkunde | 52 | Kreitz | Michael | Hannover 96 III | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:27:54 | 22 | 01:05:45 | 4 | 00:42:39 | 8 | 02:16:18 | | |
Urkunde | 53 | Hartmann | Norbert | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:26:22 | 16 | 01:07:56 | 6 | 00:42:04 | 5 | 02:16:23 | | |
Urkunde | 54 | Bauer | Oliver | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:22:18 | 1 | 01:09:52 | 11 | 00:44:12 | 9 | 02:16:23 | | |
Urkunde | 55 | Kowollik | Karl Heinz | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:23:51 | 2 | 01:08:19 | 2 | 00:44:18 | 2 | 02:16:29 | | |
Urkunde | 56 | Malchartzeck | Björn | SG LindWuRM | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:26:02 | 25 | 01:10:50 | 20 | 00:39:39 | 4 | 02:16:32 | | |
Urkunde | 57 | Uebler | Rolf | SG LindWuRM | AK3 - TM30 | 10 | 00:28:14 | 29 | 01:08:25 | 10 | 00:39:57 | 5 | 02:16:37 | | |
Urkunde | 58 | Schröder | Rainer | TRI TEAM UMMEL | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:26:11 | 28 | 01:10:15 | 13 | 00:40:13 | 4 | 02:16:40 | | |
Urkunde | 59 | Wüstefeld | Tim | SV Germania Helmstedt | Jun - TM18 | 3 | 00:24:26 | 6 | 01:07:19 | 2 | 00:44:58 | 5 | 02:16:44 | | |
Urkunde | 60 | Heger | Jens | TSV Anderten | AK1 - TM20 | 7 | 00:20:47 | 2 | 01:09:34 | 7 | 00:46:27 | 11 | 02:16:49 | | |
Urkunde | 61 | Wilmink | Heinrich | LC Nordhorn | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:29:07 | 7 | 01:05:47 | 1 | 00:41:54 | 1 | 02:16:50 | | |
Urkunde | 62 | Rolf-Pissarczyk | Malte | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | AK1 - TM20 | 8 | 00:24:02 | 7 | 01:12:31 | 13 | 00:40:36 | 7 | 02:17:11 | | |
Urkunde | 63 | Hölmann | Gerd | LC Nordhorn II | AK1 - TM20 | 9 | 00:22:21 | 5 | 01:09:48 | 8 | 00:45:13 | 10 | 02:17:23 | | |
Urkunde | 64 | Stubel | Bastian | Luhdener SV | AK3 - TM30 | 11 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:44:25 | 15 | 02:17:23 | | |
Urkunde | 65 | Feldmann | Kai | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:28:44 | 45 | 01:06:43 | 7 | 00:41:59 | 9 | 02:17:28 | | |
Urkunde | 66 | Ensink | Daniel | LC Nordhorn II | AK3 - TM30 | 12 | 00:23:13 | 4 | 01:09:46 | 14 | 00:44:30 | 16 | 02:17:30 | | |
Urkunde | 67 | Höhle | Carsten | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:23:36 | 14 | 01:10:20 | 16 | 00:43:37 | 16 | 02:17:34 | | |
Urkunde | 68 | Hartmann | Marten | TriAs Hildesheim | AK1 - TM20 | 10 | 00:23:18 | 6 | 01:11:53 | 12 | 00:42:32 | 8 | 02:17:44 | | |
Urkunde | 69 | Wetzel | Jan | MTV Vorsfelde | AK3 - TM30 | 13 | 00:22:33 | 2 | 01:11:49 | 18 | 00:43:29 | 13 | 02:17:53 | | |
Urkunde | 70 | Dolle | Mario | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:25:10 | 15 | 01:08:51 | 5 | 00:43:53 | 10 | 02:17:54 | | |
Urkunde | 71 | Präger | Torsten | ESV Eintracht Hameln | AK3 - TM30 | 14 | 00:27:11 | 24 | 01:09:00 | 12 | 00:41:43 | 10 | 02:17:55 | | |
Urkunde | 72 | Klopotek | Marco | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:25:47 | 13 | 01:08:04 | 6 | 00:44:18 | 10 | 02:18:10 | | |
Urkunde | 73 | Dammann | Raphael | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:23:31 | 13 | 01:09:30 | 13 | 00:45:17 | 25 | 02:18:19 | | |
Urkunde | 74 | Roth | Jürgen | SG LindWuRM | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:24:25 | 11 | 01:09:46 | 11 | 00:44:11 | 12 | 02:18:22 | | |
Urkunde | 75 | Koschoreck | Kersten | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:22:46 | 2 | 01:10:42 | 16 | 00:44:56 | 17 | 02:18:25 | | |
Urkunde | 76 | Arndt | Niklas | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:27:23 | 18 | 01:06:01 | 2 | 00:45:12 | 13 | 02:18:37 | | |
Urkunde | 77 | Rahier | Philipp | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | AK3 - TM30 | 15 | 00:25:02 | 12 | 01:08:00 | 9 | 00:45:36 | 19 | 02:18:39 | | |
Urkunde | 78 | Lüdtke | Hartmut | VfL Wolfsburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 17 | 00:24:03 | 15 | 01:09:12 | 12 | 00:45:30 | 27 | 02:18:45 | | |
Urkunde | 79 | Meyer | Andre | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | AK3 - TM30 | 16 | 00:23:58 | 8 | 01:10:04 | 15 | 00:44:51 | 17 | 02:18:54 | | |
Urkunde | 80 | Gellert | Ralf | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:24:29 | 12 | 01:07:41 | 3 | 00:46:50 | 24 | 02:19:01 | | |
Urkunde | 81 | Hilarius | David | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK1 - TM20 | 11 | 00:24:16 | 8 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:19:22 | | |
Urkunde | 82 | Barbarito | Carlo | SV Germania Helmstedt | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:24:32 | 7 | 01:08:22 | 7 | 00:46:28 | 16 | 02:19:23 | | |
Urkunde | 83 | Siekmeyer | Uwe | Tri Team TuS Engter | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:26:59 | 18 | 01:08:44 | 10 | 00:43:50 | 11 | 02:19:34 | | |
Urkunde | 84 | Klyszcz-Nasko | Holger | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:19:55 | 1 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:19:54 | | |
Urkunde | 85 | Liebing | Rouven | VfL Wolfsburg II | AK3 - TM30 | 17 | 00:26:52 | 21 | 01:12:21 | 21 | 00:40:45 | 8 | 02:19:58 | | |
Urkunde | 86 | Thiemann | Frank | Hannover 96 III | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:24:15 | 5 | 01:10:11 | 12 | 00:45:48 | 14 | 02:20:15 | | |
Urkunde | 87 | Wichmann | Norbert | Hannover 96 III | AK4 - TM35 | 12 | 00:25:37 | 11 | 01:12:07 | 17 | 00:42:50 | 5 | 02:20:35 | | |
Urkunde | 88 | Gremke | Udo | TSV Anderten | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:24:04 | 9 | 01:09:27 | 8 | 00:47:05 | 26 | 02:20:37 | | |
Urkunde | 89 | Scholz | Christoph | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | AK3 - TM30 | 18 | 00:25:47 | 14 | 01:08:26 | 11 | 00:46:28 | 23 | 02:20:41 | | |
Urkunde | 90 | Oltmanns | Erhard | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:27:53 | 21 | 01:08:27 | 9 | 00:44:21 | 15 | 02:20:42 | | |
Urkunde | 91 | Abendroth | Marc | Soltauer Sport Club | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:23:19 | 8 | 01:11:43 | 21 | 00:45:38 | 17 | 02:20:42 | | |
Urkunde | 92 | Bagge | Jens | LSKW Bad Lauterberg | Sen1 - TM40 | 18 | 00:23:30 | 11 | 01:11:39 | 24 | 00:45:40 | 28 | 02:20:50 | | |
Urkunde | 93 | Goertz | Helmut | MTV Vorsfelde | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:24:34 | 10 | 01:08:11 | 8 | 00:48:08 | 22 | 02:20:54 | | |
Urkunde | 94 | Elfers | Julian | Stader SV Team II | Jun - TM18 | 4 | 00:23:34 | 4 | 01:12:44 | 3 | 00:44:37 | 4 | 02:20:56 | | |
Urkunde | 95 | von der Hellen | Sascha | SC Langenhagen | Sen1 - TM40 | 19 | 00:25:40 | 23 | 01:15:06 | 41 | 00:40:09 | 6 | 02:20:56 | | |
Urkunde | 96 | Reimann | Wolfgang | VfL Jesteburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:23:11 | 7 | 01:11:48 | 23 | 00:45:58 | 20 | 02:20:58 | | |
Urkunde | 97 | Liebing | Ronny | VfL Wolfsburg II | AK4 - TM35 | 13 | 00:24:07 | 4 | 01:13:51 | 21 | 00:43:00 | 7 | 02:20:59 | | |
Urkunde | 98 | Stall | Lothar | Tri Team Osnabrück | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:22:40 | 1 | 01:10:54 | 3 | 00:47:28 | 5 | 02:21:03 | | |
Urkunde | 99 | Tornow | Stefan | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen1 - TM40 | 20 | 00:26:13 | 28 | 01:10:42 | 18 | 00:44:12 | 18 | 02:21:08 | | |
Urkunde | 100 | Albers | Stefan | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 14 | 00:24:29 | 6 | 01:07:58 | 5 | 00:48:53 | 20 | 02:21:20 | | |
Urkunde | 101 | Janecke | Carsten | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:26:28 | 32 | 01:08:43 | 4 | 00:46:11 | 21 | 02:21:24 | | |
Urkunde | 102 | Mortzfeld | Ulrich | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:25:16 | 16 | 01:10:23 | 15 | 00:45:43 | 18 | 02:21:24 | | |
Urkunde | 103 | Märkert | Heiko | TRI TEAM UMMEL | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:28:18 | 25 | 01:09:08 | 12 | 00:43:57 | 12 | 02:21:24 | | |
Urkunde | 104 | Schröter | Ingo | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:26:51 | 38 | 01:15:21 | 42 | 00:39:18 | 3 | 02:21:31 | | |
Urkunde | 105 | Uhl | Peter | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:26:19 | 14 | 01:13:04 | 20 | 00:42:13 | 6 | 02:21:37 | | |
Urkunde | 106 | von Rechenberg | Falk | Tri Team Lüneburg II | AK4 - TM35 | 15 | 00:27:24 | 19 | 01:09:42 | 10 | 00:44:41 | 12 | 02:21:47 | | |
Urkunde | 107 | Postner | Marc | SG LindWuRM | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:27:14 | 41 | 01:09:22 | 7 | 00:45:13 | 14 | 02:21:50 | | |
Urkunde | 108 | Herrmann | Michael | Tri Team Osnabrück | AK4 - TM35 | 16 | 00:25:41 | 12 | 01:06:10 | 3 | 00:50:07 | 22 | 02:21:58 | | |
Urkunde | 109 | Anders | Maik | Tri Team Osnabrück | AK4 - TM35 | 17 | 00:26:35 | 17 | 01:11:06 | 14 | 00:44:19 | 11 | 02:22:01 | | |
Urkunde | 110 | Richardt | Alexander | SV Germania Helmstedt | AK3 - TM30 | 19 | 00:28:06 | 28 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:22:25 | | |
Urkunde | 111 | Raasch | Andre | ESV Eintracht Hameln | AK1 - TM20 | 12 | 00:24:17 | 9 | 01:10:52 | 9 | 00:47:15 | 12 | 02:22:25 | | |
Urkunde | 112 | Grote | Andreas | VfL Wolfsburg II | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:22:34 | 4 | 01:12:03 | 25 | 00:47:47 | 31 | 02:22:26 | | |
Urkunde | 113 | Hold | Jürgen | LAV Verden | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:27:59 | 1 | 01:13:14 | 1 | 00:41:28 | 1 | 02:22:41 | | |
Urkunde | 114 | Auffarth | Andreas | Vareler TB Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:24:00 | 6 | 01:11:43 | 19 | 00:47:02 | 19 | 02:22:46 | | |
Urkunde | 115 | Gehnes | Michael | Hannover 96 III | AK3 - TM30 | 20 | 00:24:32 | 10 | 01:11:50 | 19 | 00:46:27 | 22 | 02:22:50 | | |
Urkunde | 116 | Nowotny | Niclaas | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | AK3 - TM30 | 21 | 00:28:35 | 30 | 01:09:21 | 13 | 00:45:04 | 18 | 02:23:01 | | |
Urkunde | 117 | Kopmeier | Lars | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | Sen1 - TM40 | 21 | 00:22:03 | 3 | 01:13:42 | 35 | 00:47:27 | 32 | 02:23:13 | | |
Urkunde | 118 | Friedrichs | Olaf | Hannover 96 IV | Sen1 - TM40 | 22 | 00:25:55 | 24 | 01:11:56 | 26 | 00:45:28 | 26 | 02:23:20 | | |
Urkunde | 119 | Sander | Dirk | MTV Vorsfelde | Sen1 - TM40 | 23 | 00:22:31 | 6 | 01:16:21 | 46 | 00:44:30 | 21 | 02:23:23 | | |
Urkunde | 120 | Gellert | Andreas | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:25:28 | 18 | 01:09:37 | 10 | 00:48:21 | 33 | 02:23:27 | | |
Urkunde | 121 | Wolf-Feßler | Fabian | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:25:03 | 14 | 01:12:44 | 29 | 00:45:46 | 19 | 02:23:34 | | |
Urkunde | 122 | van Hove | Derk | Tri Team Osnabrück | AK3 - TM30 | 22 | 00:28:59 | 31 | 01:12:27 | 22 | 00:42:11 | 12 | 02:23:38 | | |
Urkunde | 123 | Plümer | Ralf | Tri Team Lüneburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 24 | 00:26:40 | 31 | 01:09:38 | 14 | 00:47:29 | 33 | 02:23:48 | | |
Urkunde | 124 | Schluchter | Thomas | Tri Team TuS Engter | Sen1 - TM40 | 25 | 00:26:13 | 27 | 01:13:17 | 32 | 00:44:24 | 20 | 02:23:54 | | |
Urkunde | 125 | Meyer | Phillip | 1.TCO Die Bären | Jun - TM18 | 5 | 00:19:52 | 1 | 01:18:02 | 6 | 00:46:01 | 7 | 02:23:56 | | |
Urkunde | 126 | Georgi | Michael | SV Germania Helmstedt | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:25:51 | 22 | 01:14:44 | 39 | 00:43:31 | 7 | 02:24:08 | | |
Urkunde | 127 | Garz | Tobias | VfL Wolfsburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 26 | 00:25:26 | 21 | 01:10:33 | 17 | 00:48:25 | 35 | 02:24:25 | | |
Urkunde | 128 | Wörmann | Marc | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Jun - TM18 | 6 | 00:23:56 | 5 | 01:15:06 | 4 | 00:45:26 | 6 | 02:24:29 | | |
Urkunde | 129 | Dzioba | Lucian | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:30:10 | 30 | 01:11:32 | 18 | 00:42:51 | 9 | 02:24:34 | | |
Urkunde | 130 | Haar | Jan | TRI TEAM UMMEL | AK3 - TM30 | 23 | 00:24:39 | 11 | 01:12:58 | 24 | 00:46:57 | 24 | 02:24:34 | | |
Urkunde | 131 | Röhrs | Axel | TRI TEAM UMMEL | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:25:36 | 21 | 01:14:19 | 38 | 00:44:46 | 13 | 02:24:43 | | |
Urkunde | 132 | Bruns | Maurice | TSV Bokeloh II | Jun - TM18 | 7 | 00:23:23 | 3 | 01:18:07 | 7 | 00:43:12 | 3 | 02:24:43 | | |
Urkunde | 133 | Schlarb | Bernd | Luhdener SV | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:26:07 | 13 | 01:14:36 | 23 | 00:44:07 | 13 | 02:24:51 | | |
Urkunde | 134 | Bartsch | Markus | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | AK2 - TM25 | 6 | 00:27:59 | 11 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:25:03 | | |
Urkunde | 135 | Burtz | Enrico | Hannover 96 IV | AK3 - TM30 | 24 | 00:26:02 | 17 | 01:15:08 | 30 | 00:43:55 | 14 | 02:25:06 | | |
Urkunde | 136 | Ecker | Kai-Uwe | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | Sen2 - TM45 | 22 | 00:26:17 | 30 | 01:11:57 | 24 | 00:46:54 | 25 | 02:25:09 | | |
Urkunde | 137 | Hassemer | Philipp | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | AK3 - TM30 | 25 | 00:23:48 | 6 | 01:14:14 | 27 | 00:47:09 | 25 | 02:25:12 | | |
Urkunde | 138 | Schwekendiek | Achim | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen2 - TM45 | 23 | 00:27:55 | 46 | 01:09:00 | 6 | 00:48:23 | 34 | 02:25:18 | | |
Urkunde | 139 | Nottebohm | Michael | Tri Team Lüneburg II | Sen2 - TM45 | 24 | 00:22:37 | 5 | 01:10:51 | 19 | 00:52:00 | 48 | 02:25:30 | | |
Urkunde | 140 | Ringe | Michael | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen2 - TM45 | 25 | 00:26:41 | 35 | 01:10:50 | 18 | 00:48:00 | 32 | 02:25:32 | | |
Urkunde | 141 | Gärtner | Timm | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK2 - TM25 | 7 | 00:26:18 | 9 | 01:12:41 | 7 | 00:46:33 | 7 | 02:25:33 | | |
Urkunde | 142 | Bornemann | Kai | SV Germania Helmstedt | AK1 - TM20 | 13 | 00:26:30 | 13 | 01:11:11 | 10 | 00:47:51 | 13 | 02:25:33 | | |
Urkunde | 143 | Siegmund | Andreas | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 18 | 00:28:39 | 23 | 01:10:40 | 13 | 00:46:14 | 15 | 02:25:34 | | |
Urkunde | 144 | Bauer | Michael | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 26 | 00:28:38 | 49 | 01:12:48 | 31 | 00:44:11 | 11 | 02:25:37 | | |
Urkunde | 145 | Dobrinsky | Thomas | Luhdener SV | Sen1 - TM40 | 27 | 00:28:25 | 43 | 01:13:00 | 30 | 00:44:12 | 19 | 02:25:39 | | |
Urkunde | 146 | Lindner | Mario | TSV Bokeloh II | AK3 - TM30 | 26 | 00:26:32 | 19 | 01:11:25 | 17 | 00:47:42 | 26 | 02:25:40 | | |
Urkunde | 147 | Ehrentraut | Mathias | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK3 - TM30 | 27 | 00:26:01 | 16 | 01:12:08 | 20 | 00:47:43 | 27 | 02:25:52 | | |
Urkunde | 148 | Warschewski | Eckhard | Luhdener SV | Sen1 - TM40 | 28 | 00:27:27 | 38 | 01:11:58 | 27 | 00:46:36 | 29 | 02:26:02 | | |
Urkunde | 149 | Bernstein | Andreas | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen2 - TM45 | 27 | 00:27:53 | 45 | 01:12:44 | 30 | 00:45:35 | 16 | 02:26:14 | | |
Urkunde | 150 | Weimann | Udo | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Sen3 - TM50 | 19 | 00:27:28 | 20 | 01:10:27 | 15 | 00:48:29 | 24 | 02:26:24 | | |
Urkunde | 151 | Piatczyc | Timo | TSV Bokeloh II | AK1 - TM20 | 14 | 00:21:34 | 4 | 01:14:30 | 14 | 00:50:23 | 15 | 02:26:29 | | |
Urkunde | 152 | Schultz | Raimund | SC Langenhagen | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:24:48 | 3 | 01:15:22 | 5 | 00:46:26 | 3 | 02:26:37 | | |
Urkunde | 153 | Lorenz | Daniel | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | AK1 - TM20 | 15 | 00:25:44 | 11 | 01:16:02 | 15 | 00:45:05 | 9 | 02:26:53 | | |
Urkunde | 154 | Nedelkovski | Aleksandar | VfB Fallersleben | AK3 - TM30 | 28 | 00:27:11 | 23 | 01:13:29 | 25 | 00:46:13 | 21 | 02:26:54 | | |
Urkunde | 155 | Jadallah | Bashar | SC Weyhe | Sen2 - TM45 | 28 | 00:30:12 | 57 | 01:13:13 | 33 | 00:43:44 | 8 | 02:27:10 | | |
Urkunde | 156 | Jepsen | Thorsten | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen1 - TM40 | 29 | 00:34:50 | 50 | 01:09:46 | 15 | 00:42:38 | 12 | 02:27:16 | | |
Urkunde | 157 | Hohmeier | Mirco | Luhdener SV | AK4 - TM35 | 19 | 00:26:21 | 15 | 01:13:28 | 20 | 00:47:45 | 18 | 02:27:35 | | |
Urkunde | 158 | Habermann | Bernd | Holtorfer SV Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 20 | 00:28:20 | 26 | 01:10:42 | 17 | 00:48:33 | 26 | 02:27:36 | | |
Urkunde | 159 | Trossen | Holger | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 30 | 00:26:27 | 30 | 01:12:48 | 28 | 00:48:37 | 37 | 02:27:53 | | |
Urkunde | 160 | Zylla | Bernd | TSV Anderten | Sen2 - TM45 | 29 | 00:26:50 | 37 | 01:13:43 | 35 | 00:47:30 | 29 | 02:28:04 | | |
Urkunde | 161 | Bylitza | Thorsten | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 21 | 00:23:00 | 3 | 01:14:53 | 24 | 00:50:12 | 29 | 02:28:05 | | |
Urkunde | 162 | Schiemann | Lars | SV Eintracht Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 31 | 00:29:27 | 46 | 01:15:42 | 45 | 00:42:55 | 15 | 02:28:06 | | |
Urkunde | 163 | Klöcker | Frank | TV 01 Bohmte | Sen2 - TM45 | 30 | 00:30:49 | 61 | 01:12:15 | 26 | 00:45:17 | 15 | 02:28:22 | | |
Urkunde | 164 | Jansen | Marc | LC Nordhorn II | Sen1 - TM40 | 32 | 00:25:27 | 22 | 01:12:55 | 29 | 00:49:59 | 40 | 02:28:22 | | |
Urkunde | 165 | Meyer | Olaf | TV 01 Bohmte | AK3 - TM30 | 29 | 00:27:49 | 25 | 01:15:00 | 29 | 00:45:49 | 20 | 02:28:39 | | |
Urkunde | 166 | Kullmann | Lars | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK2 - TM25 | 8 | 00:26:15 | 8 | 01:14:56 | 9 | 00:47:33 | 8 | 02:28:45 | | |
Urkunde | 167 | Bittner | Thorsten | Tri Team Osnabrück | Sen2 - TM45 | 31 | 00:26:05 | 26 | 01:12:20 | 28 | 00:50:19 | 44 | 02:28:46 | | |
Urkunde | 168 | Perlebach | Andreas | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 33 | 00:30:58 | 47 | 01:13:57 | 38 | 00:44:01 | 17 | 02:28:57 | | |
Urkunde | 169 | Piatczyc | Markus | TSV Bokeloh II | Sen1 - TM40 | 34 | 00:25:14 | 19 | 01:13:39 | 34 | 00:50:08 | 42 | 02:29:01 | | |
Urkunde | 170 | Lechtenfeld | Olaf | SG LindWuRM | Sen3 - TM50 | 22 | 00:33:21 | 37 | 01:13:15 | 21 | 00:42:27 | 7 | 02:29:03 | | |
Urkunde | 171 | Röbke | Lutz | Luhdener SV | Sen1 - TM40 | 35 | 00:26:55 | 33 | 01:15:01 | 40 | 00:47:25 | 31 | 02:29:22 | | |
Urkunde | 172 | Wöhrmann | Stefan | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 20 | 00:27:59 | 20 | 01:11:17 | 15 | 00:50:13 | 23 | 02:29:31 | | |
Urkunde | 173 | Schmidt | Ingo | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen1 - TM40 | 36 | 00:26:03 | 26 | 01:11:50 | 25 | 00:51:39 | 43 | 02:29:33 | | |
Urkunde | 174 | Alferink | Bernhard | LC Nordhorn II | Sen2 - TM45 | 32 | 00:27:17 | 43 | 01:16:01 | 45 | 00:46:14 | 22 | 02:29:33 | | |
Urkunde | 175 | Herzer | Martin | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen2 - TM45 | 33 | 00:29:10 | 52 | 01:16:32 | 47 | 00:43:51 | 9 | 02:29:34 | | |
Urkunde | 176 | Wittkop | Carsten | Tri Team Lüneburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 37 | 00:28:25 | 42 | 01:11:37 | 23 | 00:49:39 | 38 | 02:29:42 | | |
Urkunde | 177 | Schnur | Andreas | 1.TCO Die Bären | Sen3 - TM50 | 23 | 00:27:23 | 19 | 01:09:06 | 11 | 00:53:26 | 33 | 02:29:56 | | |
Urkunde | 178 | Hellwig | Detlef | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | Sen2 - TM45 | 34 | 00:27:06 | 39 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:30:07 | | |
Urkunde | 179 | Berger | Gerhard | SC Langenhagen | Sen2 - TM45 | 35 | 00:26:15 | 29 | 01:16:44 | 48 | 00:47:09 | 27 | 02:30:08 | | |
Urkunde | 180 | Michel | Sven | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen1 - TM40 | 38 | 00:28:11 | 40 | 01:13:51 | 36 | 00:48:32 | 36 | 02:30:34 | | |
Urkunde | 181 | Feustel | Michael | SC Langenhagen | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:30:55 | 11 | 01:12:23 | 4 | 00:47:17 | 4 | 02:30:36 | | |
Urkunde | 182 | Artner | Andreas | Holtorfer SV Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 36 | 00:29:36 | 54 | 01:11:47 | 22 | 00:49:15 | 36 | 02:30:39 | | |
Urkunde | 183 | Hübner | Tobias | SG LindWuRM | AK3 - TM30 | 30 | 00:28:04 | 27 | 01:13:40 | 26 | 00:49:07 | 28 | 02:30:52 | | |
Urkunde | 184 | Cordes | Tobias | TuS Celle 92 | AK2 - TM25 | 9 | 00:28:32 | 13 | 01:15:53 | 11 | 00:46:27 | 6 | 02:30:53 | | |
Urkunde | 185 | Goldberg | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 37 | 00:28:35 | 48 | 01:12:50 | 32 | 00:49:27 | 38 | 02:30:54 | | |
Urkunde | 186 | Dominik | Arne | Hannover 96 IV | Sen1 - TM40 | 39 | 00:35:09 | 51 | 01:11:06 | 21 | 00:44:39 | 22 | 02:30:55 | | |
Urkunde | 187 | Hennig | Kaj-Arne | Hannover 96 | Sen2 - TM45 | 38 | 00:26:45 | 36 | 01:10:43 | 16 | 00:53:35 | 51 | 02:31:04 | | |
Urkunde | 188 | Riekenberg | Michael | Hannover 96 IV | AK3 - TM30 | 31 | 00:27:06 | 22 | 01:14:44 | 28 | 00:49:44 | 30 | 02:31:35 | | |
Urkunde | 189 | Lohde | Karsten | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 39 | 00:25:18 | 17 | 01:11:41 | 20 | 00:54:50 | 55 | 02:31:50 | | |
Urkunde | 190 | Langer | Jörg | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | Sen2 - TM45 | 40 | 00:27:14 | 40 | 01:15:11 | 40 | 00:49:26 | 37 | 02:31:52 | | |
Urkunde | 191 | Weisker | Michael | Hannover 96 IV | Sen2 - TM45 | 41 | 00:25:32 | 19 | 01:18:52 | 55 | 00:47:32 | 30 | 02:31:57 | | |
Urkunde | 192 | Leitl | Michael | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen2 - TM45 | 42 | 00:26:30 | 33 | 01:15:17 | 41 | 00:50:13 | 43 | 02:32:01 | | |
Urkunde | 193 | Mehrtens | Axel | TRI TEAM UMMEL | AK4 - TM35 | 21 | 00:29:42 | 24 | 01:15:41 | 23 | 00:46:42 | 17 | 02:32:06 | | |
Urkunde | 194 | Fürle | Fabian | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | AK3 - TM30 | 32 | 00:27:51 | 26 | 01:12:48 | 23 | 00:51:31 | 33 | 02:32:11 | | |
Urkunde | 195 | Kronshage | Kim-Thomas | LC Nordhorn III | Sen1 - TM40 | 40 | 00:33:57 | 49 | 01:11:20 | 22 | 00:46:57 | 30 | 02:32:15 | | |
Urkunde | 196 | Teiwes | Gerhard | SV Germania Helmstedt | Sen1 - TM40 | 41 | 00:26:26 | 29 | 01:18:02 | 49 | 00:47:46 | 34 | 02:32:15 | | |
Urkunde | 197 | Ott | Martin | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | AK3 - TM30 | 33 | 00:32:32 | 34 | 01:10:27 | 16 | 00:49:17 | 29 | 02:32:17 | | |
Urkunde | 198 | Grabinski | Martin | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen1 - TM40 | 42 | 00:27:20 | 37 | 01:13:18 | 33 | 00:51:45 | 45 | 02:32:24 | | |
Urkunde | 199 | Müller | Jörg | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | Sen2 - TM45 | 43 | 00:32:49 | 64 | 01:13:15 | 34 | 00:46:29 | 23 | 02:32:34 | | |
Urkunde | 200 | Liebe | Thomas Karl | Einbecker Rad Sport Club | AK1 - TM20 | 16 | 00:27:42 | 15 | 01:11:35 | 11 | 00:53:56 | 17 | 02:33:15 | | |
Urkunde | 201 | Berndt | Tim-Michael | SV Germania Helmstedt | Jun - TM18 | 8 | 00:28:07 | 8 | 01:17:28 | 5 | 00:47:41 | 8 | 02:33:17 | | |
Urkunde | 202 | Kelb | Sebastian | Hannover 96 IV | AK4 - TM35 | 22 | 00:30:28 | 26 | 01:12:05 | 16 | 00:50:53 | 25 | 02:33:27 | | |
Urkunde | 203 | Teigler | Klaus | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:26:21 | 4 | 01:17:36 | 6 | 00:49:45 | 9 | 02:33:44 | | |
Urkunde | 204 | Leja | Kai | MTV Vorsfelde | AK4 - TM35 | 23 | 00:28:27 | 22 | 01:14:44 | 22 | 00:50:47 | 24 | 02:33:59 | | |
Urkunde | 205 | Hadler | Carsten | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen1 - TM40 | 43 | 00:26:44 | 32 | 01:14:50 | 39 | 00:52:31 | 46 | 02:34:06 | | |
Urkunde | 206 | Maye | Gerrit | TSV Barsinghausen | AK2 - TM25 | 10 | 00:28:13 | 12 | 01:11:24 | 6 | 00:54:29 | 12 | 02:34:07 | | |
Urkunde | 207 | Mahnke | Clemens | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen1 - TM40 | 44 | 00:26:58 | 34 | 01:17:10 | 47 | 00:50:02 | 41 | 02:34:11 | | |
Urkunde | 208 | Andräs | Olaf | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 44 | 00:25:52 | 23 | 01:13:50 | 36 | 00:54:33 | 53 | 02:34:15 | | |
Urkunde | 209 | Kretschmer | Michael | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 24 | 00:24:19 | 7 | 01:17:16 | 28 | 00:53:08 | 32 | 02:34:44 | | |
Urkunde | 210 | Rohlfsen | Jens | SC Weyhe | Sen2 - TM45 | 45 | 00:29:55 | 56 | 01:10:22 | 14 | 00:54:37 | 54 | 02:34:56 | | |
Urkunde | 211 | Kröger | Martin | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | AK2 - TM25 | 11 | 00:27:17 | 10 | 01:17:35 | 12 | 00:50:08 | 9 | 02:35:02 | | |
Urkunde | 212 | String | Fridolin | Stader SV Team II | Jun - TM18 | 9 | 00:27:03 | 7 | 01:20:23 | 8 | 00:47:52 | 9 | 02:35:19 | | |
Urkunde | 213 | Kelsch | Viktor | VfL Wolfsburg II | Sen2 - TM45 | 46 | 00:26:07 | 27 | 01:19:33 | 57 | 00:49:47 | 39 | 02:35:28 | | |
Urkunde | 214 | Knebel | Norbert | Soltauer Sport Club | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:28:45 | 6 | 01:19:03 | 8 | 00:47:42 | 6 | 02:35:31 | | |
Urkunde | 215 | Nekarda | Peer | Stader SV Team II | Sen3 - TM50 | 25 | 00:23:57 | 5 | 01:19:35 | 32 | 00:51:58 | 31 | 02:35:32 | | |
Urkunde | 216 | Schneider | Thomas | Tri-Team TSV Arimina Vöhrum | Sen2 - TM45 | 47 | 00:29:37 | 55 | 01:14:12 | 37 | 00:51:44 | 47 | 02:35:33 | | |
Urkunde | 217 | Bönninghausen | Jan | Tri Team TuS Engter | AK2 - TM25 | 12 | 00:30:44 | 14 | 01:14:14 | 8 | 00:50:51 | 10 | 02:35:51 | | |
Urkunde | 218 | Beuss | Martin | Tri Team Lüneburg II | AK4 - TM35 | 24 | 00:26:25 | 16 | 01:19:40 | 28 | 00:49:51 | 21 | 02:35:57 | | |
Urkunde | 219 | Diehl | Volker | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | Sen2 - TM45 | 48 | 00:25:53 | 24 | 01:20:23 | 59 | 00:50:01 | 42 | 02:36:18 | | |
Urkunde | 220 | Beermann | Frank | SG LindWuRM | Sen3 - TM50 | 26 | 00:34:12 | 38 | 01:14:29 | 22 | 00:47:39 | 21 | 02:36:20 | | |
Urkunde | 221 | Braun | Jan Pieter | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | AK2 - TM25 | 13 | 00:24:48 | 6 | 01:15:29 | 10 | 00:56:07 | 13 | 02:36:26 | | |
Urkunde | 222 | Rode | Dieter | * Isenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 27 | 00:29:17 | 28 | 01:16:05 | 26 | 00:51:03 | 30 | 02:36:26 | | |
Urkunde | 223 | Wicke | Helmut | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen3 - TM50 | 28 | 00:27:59 | 24 | 01:20:27 | 34 | 00:48:26 | 23 | 02:36:53 | | |
Urkunde | 224 | Haake | Thomas | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen1 - TM40 | 45 | 00:27:17 | 36 | 01:17:56 | 48 | 00:51:43 | 44 | 02:36:57 | | |
Urkunde | 225 | Weiser | Thomas | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 49 | 00:27:14 | 42 | 01:21:28 | 63 | 00:48:24 | 35 | 02:37:08 | | |
Urkunde | 226 | Reiner | Thomas | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 50 | 00:31:17 | 63 | 01:16:01 | 44 | 00:49:58 | 41 | 02:37:17 | | |
Urkunde | 227 | Karp | Uwe | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen3 - TM50 | 29 | 00:29:08 | 27 | 01:19:33 | 31 | 00:49:31 | 28 | 02:38:13 | | |
Urkunde | 228 | Eichholz | Dirk | 1.TCO Die Bären | Sen2 - TM45 | 51 | 00:28:42 | 50 | 01:18:49 | 54 | 00:50:44 | 45 | 02:38:16 | | |
Urkunde | 229 | Lippert | Rüdiger | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen3 - TM50 | 30 | 00:30:51 | 32 | 01:19:49 | 33 | 00:47:36 | 20 | 02:38:17 | | |
Urkunde | 230 | Sommerfeld | Marcus | SC Weyhe | Sen1 - TM40 | 46 | 00:24:31 | 18 | 01:13:55 | 37 | 00:59:50 | 51 | 02:38:18 | | |
Urkunde | 231 | Neugebauer | Ingo | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 52 | 00:34:01 | 66 | 01:17:00 | 50 | 00:47:24 | 28 | 02:38:26 | | |
Urkunde | 232 | Böker | Marc | SG LindWuRM | AK4 - TM35 | 25 | 00:28:16 | 21 | 01:16:36 | 25 | 00:54:11 | 27 | 02:39:04 | | |
Urkunde | 233 | Lockowandt | Heiko | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen2 - TM45 | 53 | 00:24:37 | 13 | 01:15:32 | 43 | 00:59:02 | 58 | 02:39:11 | | |
Urkunde | 234 | Hansen | Thomas | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 54 | 00:34:21 | 67 | 01:12:16 | 27 | 00:52:44 | 50 | 02:39:21 | | |
Urkunde | 235 | Schmerer | Boto | SC Langenhagen | Sen2 - TM45 | 55 | 00:30:16 | 58 | 01:16:57 | 49 | 00:52:26 | 49 | 02:39:40 | | |
Urkunde | 236 | Rothe | Björn | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | Sen1 - TM40 | 47 | 00:25:18 | 20 | 01:20:27 | 53 | 00:54:03 | 47 | 02:39:49 | | |
Urkunde | 237 | Dohmeyer | Detlef | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen3 - TM50 | 31 | 00:29:52 | 29 | 01:15:00 | 25 | 00:55:19 | 35 | 02:40:12 | | |
Urkunde | 238 | Wallat | Uwe | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:31:51 | 12 | 01:18:40 | 7 | 00:49:42 | 8 | 02:40:14 | | |
Urkunde | 239 | Bunge | Rolf | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen2 - TM45 | 56 | 00:33:29 | 65 | 01:16:17 | 46 | 00:50:49 | 46 | 02:40:36 | | |
Urkunde | 240 | Janke | René | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | AK3 - TM30 | 34 | 00:32:10 | 33 | 01:17:51 | 31 | 00:50:38 | 31 | 02:40:40 | | |
Urkunde | 241 | Cordes | Olaf | SC Weyhe | Sen1 - TM40 | 48 | 00:35:51 | 53 | 01:15:16 | 42 | 00:49:53 | 39 | 02:41:01 | | |
Urkunde | 242 | Lödige | Reinhold | SG LindWuRM | Sen4 - TM55 | 9 | 00:30:03 | 8 | 01:21:40 | 9 | 00:49:29 | 7 | 02:41:14 | | |
Urkunde | 243 | Bruns | Dirk | Tri Team Lüneburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 49 | 00:27:53 | 39 | 01:18:38 | 51 | 00:54:57 | 48 | 02:41:29 | | |
Urkunde | 244 | Wulf | Jörg | Luhdener SV | Sen2 - TM45 | 57 | 00:26:36 | 34 | 01:19:12 | 56 | 00:55:55 | 56 | 02:41:44 | | |
Urkunde | 245 | Hahn | Jonas | TuS Celle 92 | AK1 - TM20 | 17 | 00:32:31 | 17 | 01:19:13 | 16 | 00:49:59 | 14 | 02:41:45 | | |
Urkunde | 246 | Chen | Jue | Hannover 96 IV | AK4 - TM35 | 26 | 00:31:33 | 27 | 01:18:24 | 26 | 00:51:46 | 26 | 02:41:45 | | |
Urkunde | 247 | Schigelski | Florian | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | AK4 - TM35 | 27 | 00:29:58 | 25 | 01:15:54 | 24 | 00:56:12 | 28 | 02:42:05 | | |
Urkunde | 248 | Dettmering | Rainer | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen3 - TM50 | 32 | 00:31:43 | 34 | 01:17:44 | 29 | 00:53:34 | 34 | 02:43:01 | | |
Urkunde | 249 | Probst | Andreas | SC Weyhe | Sen2 - TM45 | 58 | 00:28:45 | 51 | 01:24:36 | 65 | 00:49:54 | 40 | 02:43:16 | | |
Urkunde | 250 | Dittmar | Volker | TuS Celle 92 | Sen3 - TM50 | 33 | 00:31:57 | 35 | 01:26:09 | 37 | 00:46:05 | 18 | 02:44:12 | | |
Urkunde | 251 | Engeln | Kai | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK2 - TM25 | 14 | 00:31:14 | 15 | 01:19:49 | 13 | 00:53:36 | 11 | 02:44:39 | | |
Urkunde | 252 | Vos | Hermann | LC Nordhorn III | Sen3 - TM50 | 34 | 00:31:17 | 33 | 01:25:25 | 36 | 00:48:55 | 27 | 02:45:38 | | |
Urkunde | 253 | Fromholz | Robert | MTV Vorsfelde | AK3 - TM30 | 35 | 00:33:07 | 35 | 01:20:40 | 32 | 00:52:04 | 34 | 02:45:52 | | |
Urkunde | 254 | Saß | Jens | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen2 - TM45 | 59 | 00:30:53 | 62 | 01:20:32 | 60 | 00:54:31 | 52 | 02:45:57 | | |
Urkunde | 255 | Petermann | Dr. Arnd | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 60 | 00:27:50 | 44 | 01:21:16 | 62 | 00:56:57 | 57 | 02:46:04 | | |
Urkunde | 256 | Schmidt | Michael | Luhdener SV | Sen3 - TM50 | 35 | 00:30:47 | 31 | 01:16:19 | 27 | 00:59:21 | 37 | 02:46:29 | | |
Urkunde | 257 | Ahrens | Klaus | Einbecker Rad Sport Club | Sen6 - TM65 | 1 | 00:33:14 | 3 | 01:17:18 | 1 | 00:56:24 | 2 | 02:46:58 | | |
Urkunde | 258 | Strzelecki | Thomas | Tri Team Osnabrück | AK3 - TM30 | 36 | 00:29:21 | 32 | 01:26:45 | 33 | 00:51:04 | 32 | 02:47:11 | | |
Urkunde | 259 | Hosemann | Norbert | LC Nordhorn III | Sen4 - TM55 | 10 | 00:30:27 | 9 | 01:23:03 | 11 | 00:54:13 | 11 | 02:47:45 | | |
Urkunde | 260 | Berndt | Daniel | Stader SV Team II | AK4 - TM35 | 28 | 00:41:42 | 28 | 01:18:46 | 27 | 00:47:47 | 19 | 02:48:16 | | |
Urkunde | 261 | Eine | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 61 | 00:30:26 | 59 | 01:18:07 | 52 | 01:00:06 | 59 | 02:48:40 | | |
Urkunde | 262 | Hartmann | Jan-Philipp | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | AK1 - TM20 | 18 | 00:36:26 | 18 | 01:20:16 | 17 | 00:52:18 | 16 | 02:49:00 | | |
Urkunde | 263 | Hecker | Ernst-Dietmar | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen6 - TM65 | 2 | 00:30:38 | 1 | 01:23:47 | 2 | 00:55:01 | 1 | 02:49:27 | | |
Urkunde | 264 | Horn | Siegfried | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:30:54 | 3 | 01:22:04 | 3 | 00:57:07 | 3 | 02:50:06 | | |
Urkunde | 265 | Wyrowski | Bernd | Soltauer Sport Club | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:28:29 | 2 | 01:21:55 | 2 | 01:01:37 | 4 | 02:52:02 | | |
Urkunde | 266 | Entrop | Alfred-Peter | Stader SV Team II | Sen4 - TM55 | 11 | 00:30:34 | 10 | 01:25:15 | 12 | 00:56:38 | 12 | 02:52:29 | | |
Urkunde | 267 | Hoell | Philipp | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | AK2 - TM25 | 15 | 00:24:22 | 4 | 01:22:24 | 14 | 01:05:55 | 14 | 02:52:43 | | |
Urkunde | 268 | Mühlleiter | Peter | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen2 - TM45 | 62 | 00:29:24 | 53 | 01:21:07 | 61 | 01:03:07 | 60 | 02:53:38 | | |
Urkunde | 269 | Plenge | Erik | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | Sen2 - TM45 | 63 | 00:25:58 | 25 | 01:24:28 | 64 | 01:03:32 | 62 | 02:53:59 | | |
Urkunde | 270 | Peter | Joachim | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen3 - TM50 | 36 | 00:27:54 | 23 | 01:37:48 | 38 | 00:48:31 | 25 | 02:54:15 | | |
Urkunde | 271 | Düber | Andreas | SC Langenhagen | Sen1 - TM40 | 50 | 00:35:45 | 52 | 01:23:35 | 54 | 00:55:05 | 49 | 02:54:26 | | |
Urkunde | 272 | Kurts | Oliver | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 51 | 00:28:29 | 44 | 01:20:02 | 52 | 01:06:57 | 52 | 02:55:28 | | |
Urkunde | 273 | Bockrath | Frank | TV 01 Bohmte | Sen2 - TM45 | 64 | 00:30:40 | 60 | 01:17:28 | 51 | 01:08:03 | 63 | 02:56:12 | | |
Urkunde | 274 | Begemann | Thomas | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen3 - TM50 | 37 | 00:33:16 | 36 | 01:24:15 | 35 | 00:59:14 | 36 | 02:56:46 | | |
Urkunde | 275 | Lehmann-Rentsch | Mac | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | Sen5 - TM60 | 4 | 00:39:19 | 4 | 01:22:38 | 4 | 00:55:12 | 2 | 02:57:09 | | |
Urkunde | 276 | Neye | Gerhard | LC Hansa Stuhr-Tri-Wölfe | Sen6 - TM65 | 3 | 00:35:53 | 4 | 01:24:44 | 3 | 00:56:43 | 3 | 02:57:21 | | |
Urkunde | 277 | John | Detlef | TSV BArsinghausen | Sen4 - TM55 | 12 | 00:28:39 | 5 | 01:21:45 | 10 | 01:08:21 | 14 | 02:58:46 | | |
Urkunde | 278 | Dörges | Peter | Öffentliche Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 52 | 00:38:25 | 54 | 01:24:51 | 55 | 00:56:21 | 50 | 02:59:38 | | |
Urkunde | 279 | Lehmann | Siegfried | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen6 - TM65 | 4 | 00:31:43 | 2 | 01:27:40 | 4 | 01:01:15 | 4 | 03:00:39 | | |
Urkunde | 280 | Oeljeschläger | Lothar | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | Sen2 - TM45 | 65 | 00:40:10 | 68 | 01:20:17 | 58 | 01:03:09 | 61 | 03:03:37 | | |
Urkunde | 281 | Petersen | Wolfgang | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sen4 - TM55 | 13 | 00:46:09 | 14 | 01:29:53 | 13 | 00:51:31 | 10 | 03:07:34 | | |
Urkunde | 282 | Schneider | Ulrich | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | Sen4 - TM55 | 14 | 00:33:02 | 13 | 01:31:58 | 14 | 01:02:35 | 13 | 03:07:36 | | |
Urkunde | 283 | Krause | Jürgen | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen1 - TM40 | 53 | 00:40:39 | 55 | 01:18:31 | 50 | 01:09:31 | 53 | 03:08:43 | | |
Urkunde | 284 | Witte | Günter | 1. TCO Die Bären Oldenburg | Sen8 - TM75 | 1 | 00:38:48 | 1 | 01:34:36 | 1 | 01:07:02 | 1 | 03:20:28 | | |
Urkunde | | Engeln | Erik | 1.TCO Die Bären | Jun - TM18 | | 00:32:51 | 9 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Meyer | Markus | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | | 00:23:22 | 2 | 01:13:15 | 19 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Ritter | Alexander | SG LindWuRM | Sen1 - TM40 | | 00:28:13 | 41 | 01:15:29 | 43 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Jacobs | Markus | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen1 - TM40 | | 00:33:00 | 48 | 01:15:34 | 44 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Dieckmann | Jens | LC Nordhorn | Sen2 - TM45 | | 00:22:07 | 3 | 01:10:14 | 12 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Franke | Thomas | SG LindWuRM | Sen2 - TM45 | | 00:28:15 | 47 | 01:18:10 | 53 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Erdtmann | Hans-Jürgen | TRI TEAM UMMEL | Sen2 - TM45 | | 00:26:27 | 31 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Dannebaum | Uwe Meinhard | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | | 00:26:26 | 17 | 01:19:06 | 30 | 00:00:00 | | | | |