Ergebnisse Sprinttriathlon  
21. Peiner Härke Triathlon am Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017
500 m Schwimmen / 21 km Radfahren / 5 km Laufen
 PlatzNachnameVornameVereinAKAK-PZeit 1P 1Zeit 2P 2Zeit 3P 3ZeitPlatzZS
Urkunde1WagnerDanaWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelAK3 - TW30100:07:574100:37:189700:21:059601:06:2186 
Urkunde2HauckCarolinASC Göttingen v. 1846 e.V.AK2 - TW25100:09:0513700:38:0911300:20:438301:07:57113 
Urkunde3StarkKatharinaTuS BW Lohne DamenAK2 - TW25200:10:3223200:37:5210800:19:353501:07:59114 
Urkunde4GebhardtTinaTriAs Hildesheim D IAK4 - TW35100:09:1115400:38:3112600:20:428201:08:26120 
Urkunde5HinzKatharinaTSV Anderten DamenAK1 - TW20100:08:338700:38:0111100:22:1314101:08:47127 
Urkunde6FreiwaldGritVFL Wolfsburg IIAK4 - TW35200:08:328400:40:0317300:21:079801:09:43142 
Urkunde7BieberHelenaTSV Germania HelmstedtJun - TW18100:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:2421801:10:03146 
Urkunde8AnderKatharinaTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TW25300:09:1917000:40:3719400:20:226701:10:19150 
Urkunde9KrostaKatharinaESV Eintracht Hameln DamenJun - TW18200:07:191200:40:5620600:22:0613501:10:23151 
Urkunde10BeckerChristineVFL Wolfsburg IIAK2 - TW25400:08:136000:38:5713500:23:3719801:10:48156 
Urkunde11DreyerJuliaTSV Bokeloh DamenAK1 - TW20200:08:054900:39:5016900:23:0218301:10:58158 
Urkunde12MillerKimberlyTri-Team Osnabrück MädelsAK3 - TW30200:09:1616300:38:0911400:23:3619501:11:02161 
Urkunde13TegtmeierScarlettTSV Bokeloh DamenAK2 - TW25500:08:277800:40:0517400:22:3916801:11:12166 
Urkunde14BlohmeStephanieTriathlöwinnen BremenAK2 - TW25600:09:0814500:39:5517100:22:1114001:11:14169 
Urkunde15StetefeldAngelikaTSV Anderten DamenSen1 - TW40100:09:0513800:38:0811200:24:0420901:11:19171 
Urkunde16von LehmdenTeresaTuS BW Lohne DamenAK3 - TW30300:08:115600:40:2518600:22:4717101:11:23172 
Urkunde17ElmersTanjaTriathlöwinnen BremenAK3 - TW30400:09:0714300:40:2818800:22:5617801:12:32182 
Urkunde18AndersonBrittaESV Eintracht Hameln DamenSen2 - TW45100:08:277700:40:4019600:23:3219301:12:39183 
Urkunde19KrohneKirstenTri-Speedys PeineSen2 - TW45200:09:1516000:40:4119700:22:5818001:12:55189 
Urkunde20SeegersKatharinaHannover 96AK3 - TW30500:08:4611000:39:5317000:24:1921701:12:59190 
Urkunde21MarquardtKatja-TheresTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TW25700:10:1322100:39:0914000:23:4320201:13:06191 
Urkunde22KrauseCarolinHannover 96 Damen IIIAK4 - TW35300:09:1716600:40:1417900:23:3719701:13:09193 
Urkunde23WockenMeikeTriathlon Club Bremen DamenAK3 - TW30600:09:0914800:40:1918300:23:4220101:13:11194 
Urkunde24IschebeckLenaTriathlöwinnen BremenAK2 - TW25800:08:5813000:40:5020200:23:2919101:13:18196 
Urkunde25KruseVerenaTuS BW Lohne DamenAK4 - TW35400:09:2117500:41:2821600:22:3316101:13:24199 
Urkunde26NeumeisterJanaTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TW25900:10:4724500:39:3916400:23:1418701:13:42203 
Urkunde27PickSabrinaTSV Anderten DamenAK4 - TW35500:08:4410600:41:0621000:23:5220501:13:43204 
Urkunde28PolteDorotheeHannover 96 Damen IIIAK3 - TW30700:08:5812900:43:0523800:21:4011201:13:44205 
Urkunde29TimmermannJaninaTuS BW Lohne DamenAK1 - TW20300:10:3623500:40:5320500:22:2415401:13:54208 
Urkunde30MichelDorotheaTriAs Hildesheim D ISen1 - TW40200:10:0321000:40:5020300:23:0318401:13:57209 
Urkunde31KöthkeTheresiaTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK3 - TW30800:10:0421200:39:1714700:25:1923901:14:41215 
Urkunde32SchickSabineTriathlon Club Bremen DamenSen2 - TW45300:09:5620200:39:2415400:25:2224201:14:43217 
Urkunde33DeilekeAnnaVFL Wolfsburg IIAK4 - TW35600:09:2618000:39:4016600:25:5425501:15:02220 
Urkunde34KroneWiebkeTri-Team Osnabrück MädelsAK1 - TW20400:09:3118600:42:1022500:23:3619601:15:18222 
Urkunde35BrockmeierAnna1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK1 - TW20500:09:3318800:41:0921100:24:5022901:15:33223 
Urkunde36TünnermannRonjaESV Eintracht Hameln DamenAK2 - TW251000:08:4010000:42:2822900:24:5423201:16:04227 
Urkunde37SuchanTanjaTSV Victoria Linden 1. DamenSen2 - TW45400:10:0621600:40:4219800:25:4825101:16:37229 
Urkunde38HintzeBarbaraTuS BW Lohne DamenAK2 - TW251100:11:3927300:41:2821500:23:3119201:16:39231 
Urkunde39OndruschStephieTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK3 - TW30900:10:4124100:40:5220400:25:1924001:16:54233 
Urkunde40RennerClaraHannover 96 Damen IIIAK1 - TW20600:10:2522800:41:5221800:24:3622501:16:54234 
Urkunde41BielefeldInaTri-Speedys PeineSen2 - TW45500:10:3123000:42:4623300:24:3622601:17:54237 
Urkunde42HuebotterLisaTSV Anderten DamenAK2 - TW251200:08:5712700:40:1117700:28:5429101:18:02239 
Urkunde43MehrtensSonja YvonneTRI TEAM UMMELAK3 - TW301000:10:4124000:40:1618000:27:1227101:18:10240 
Urkunde44LeinemannKatrinTriAs Hildesheim D ISen2 - TW45600:10:0220800:43:4024400:24:3022301:18:13242 
Urkunde45HoffmannInsaTSV Victoria Linden 1. DamenAK4 - TW35700:10:3723600:42:5323400:24:5823301:18:28244 
Urkunde46FinkeMerleHannover 96 Damen IIIAK3 - TW301100:08:5612600:42:5823500:26:4826301:18:42246 
Urkunde47DiekmannAnneTri-Team Osnabrück MädelsSen3 - TW50100:11:1525900:42:0022100:25:3324401:18:48247 
Urkunde48BergmannMarieTriathlöwinnen BremenAK1 - TW20700:08:5212000:45:0226300:25:2124101:19:16248 
Urkunde49BogeIlkaHannover 96 Damen IIIAK4 - TW35800:08:4110100:45:0126200:25:3424601:19:18249 
Urkunde50RingwelskyDianaSC LangenhagenSen1 - TW40300:11:2926900:43:2824100:24:2422001:19:22250 
Urkunde51BrunotteInezHannover 96 Damen IIISen1 - TW40400:11:5127500:42:1222700:25:4424901:19:48251 
Urkunde52SendzikLisaTriathlöwinnen BremenAK2 - TW251300:11:0925200:43:3824300:25:0423601:19:51253 
Urkunde53KettleSarahESV Eintracht Hameln DamenSen2 - TW45700:09:3719200:44:2825300:25:5825701:20:04 ZS
Urkunde54KaindlKathrinTSV BordenauSen4 - TW55100:10:0521500:42:5923600:27:0026901:20:06255 
Urkunde55BanzLisaTriathlon Club Bremen DamenAK2 - TW251400:10:3923900:42:3223000:26:5826801:20:10256 
Urkunde56RodeSilkeTriAs Hildesheim D ISen3 - TW50200:11:1525800:43:4524500:25:1023701:20:11257 
Urkunde57RodewaldVanessaTSV Bokeloh DamenAK2 - TW251500:07:563700:46:1327400:26:1325901:20:23258 
Urkunde58OlberdingNicoleTuS BW Lohne DamenSen2 - TW45800:12:1728700:41:5922000:26:1726001:20:34259 
Urkunde59GlinsmannAndreaTRI TEAM UMMELSen1 - TW40500:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:2629601:20:40260 
Urkunde60GlucheClaudiaTuS BW Lohne DamenSen1 - TW40600:11:1526000:44:3225600:25:5425401:21:42267 
Urkunde61WernerHeikeTSV Victoria Linden 1. DamenSen1 - TW40700:11:3727200:44:2425000:25:4825201:21:50268 
Urkunde62BrockschmidtCarolaTriathlon Club Bremen DamenAK2 - TW251600:09:0313400:45:5427000:27:1527301:22:12271 
Urkunde63BallerLenaTuS BW Lohne DamenAK1 - TW20800:08:5011600:47:5228300:25:5925801:22:42274 
Urkunde64KostrzewaAnneTSV Victoria Linden 1. DamenSen3 - TW50300:12:2729100:42:2722800:27:5227801:22:47275 
Urkunde65HühnKatjaTSV Victoria Linden 1. DamenSen2 - TW45900:12:0428100:42:4523200:28:3928601:23:29277 
Urkunde66KöhlerIraESV Eintracht Hameln DamenSen3 - TW50400:11:3127100:44:2725100:27:4227601:23:40278 
Urkunde67LippeltChristineESV Eintracht Hameln DamenSen1 - TW40800:12:1228500:45:5727100:25:3024301:23:41279 
Urkunde68Körner-DownesMonikaTri Team TG LageSen4 - TW55200:11:4927400:45:5026800:26:4326101:24:22282 
Urkunde69GroßmaßLya-AK3 - TW301200:11:1425700:45:4126700:27:4327701:24:40283 
Urkunde70TeiglerSabineWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen4 - TW55300:09:5920500:44:3125500:30:1630201:24:47284 
Urkunde71MüllnerNinaTriathlon Club Bremen DamenAK4 - TW35900:10:1422400:45:5026900:28:4328801:24:48285 
Urkunde72SchulzMelanieWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelAK4 - TW351000:11:5327700:45:3226500:27:5227901:25:18287 
Urkunde73StaschenMerleOSC BremerhavenJun - TW18300:11:1726200:47:2928100:27:0227001:25:50289 
Urkunde74EickerBarbaraTri Club WuppertalSen3 - TW50500:12:5229600:44:4426000:28:2228301:25:58291 
Urkunde75SchneiderKirstenLehrter SV TriathlonSen4 - TW55400:11:2426600:48:5428700:26:5026401:27:09294 
Urkunde76OhmDianaTSV Bokeloh DamenAK4 - TW351100:11:1325600:47:5228400:29:0529401:28:11297 
Urkunde77FenschReginaTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiAK4 - TW351200:10:3823800:46:5327800:30:5830701:28:29298 
Urkunde78HägerMariaTSV Bokeloh DamenJun - TW18400:10:4324200:46:5227700:30:5930801:28:34299 
Urkunde79FellaAlexaTri-Speedys PeineAK3 - TW301300:12:0828400:46:3627600:29:5129901:28:36300 
Urkunde80UnverhauPiaHannover 96 Damen IIIAK4 - TW351300:11:5827900:47:5328500:28:5129001:28:43301 
Urkunde81ConradAnkeVfL Börnsen/BSG Justiz HamburgSen3 - TW50600:10:3223300:47:4828200:33:3231201:31:53306 
Urkunde82AntonyAnjaTSV Victoria Linden 1. DamenSen2 - TW451000:12:0728200:51:5129600:29:3329701:33:32307 
Urkunde83SchrammAndreaTVDÄ Hanau/TB StöckenSen4 - TW55500:12:4629400:52:5229800:29:4129801:35:20308 
Urkunde84KarmannAnkeTri-Speedys PeineSen3 - TW50700:12:2028800:48:5528800:34:5331501:36:09309 
Urkunde85KohlbachMaikeTSV Victoria Linden 1. DamenSen1 - TW40900:12:2629000:49:4329200:34:0431301:36:13310 
Urkunde86DedekFraukeTri-Speedys PeineSen5 - TW60100:14:2929800:52:0829700:30:4730501:37:25312 
Urkunde87KetteritzschKarinaTSV Anderten DamenSen2 - TW451100:12:3229200:53:2329900:33:1631001:39:12314 
Urkunde88HerwigIngridGarbsener SC AusdauersportSen7 - TW70100:17:4230300:57:4830000:31:1630901:46:47317 
Urkunde89FlorMarieGC Nenndorf und Umgebung e. V.RolliW100:18:3330402:10:3530401:01:0531903:30:15319 
Urkunde1GüntherMarcVfL WolfsburgAK1 - TM20100:07:331600:33:46600:17:39100:58:591 
Urkunde2BeckerStefanVfL WolfsburgAK1 - TM20200:07:291400:34:081800:17:43200:59:212 
Urkunde3KrämerChristianSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK3 - TM30100:07:492900:34:322600:18:04301:00:263 
Urkunde4WitteMirkoRSC Göttingen TriathlonAK4 - TM35100:07:04400:35:124500:18:12401:00:294 
Urkunde5SchattmannFelixTriAs Hildesheim Herren IJun - TM18100:07:06500:33:43500:19:424101:00:325 
Urkunde6BernhartJensTSV Germania HelmstedtAK2 - TM25100:08:014500:33:47700:18:561301:00:456 
Urkunde7WestermannIngoTSV Victoria Linden 1. HerrenAK3 - TM30200:07:422600:33:541200:19:111801:00:497 
Urkunde8NeubertCarlSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK3 - TM30300:07:04300:33:43400:20:105901:00:578 
Urkunde9PottebaumMathis1. TCO Die Bären IIAK4 - TM35200:07:321500:34:322500:18:561201:01:019 
Urkunde10Rayo MartinFelipeSG Tri Team OsnabrückAK2 - TM25200:07:07600:34:302400:19:242501:01:0310 
Urkunde11BayerFranzRSC Göttingen TriathlonAK1 - TM20300:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:262601:01:1611 
Urkunde12KötherTobiasLehrter SV TriathlonAK2 - TM25300:07:533500:33:511100:19:393701:01:2412 
Urkunde13OlberdingPatrickTuS Blau Weiss Lohne TriathlonAK1 - TM20400:09:0714200:33:10100:19:172201:01:3513 
Urkunde14KlingeJan ChristianRSC Göttingen TriathlonAK2 - TM25400:07:171100:34:503300:19:272801:01:3614 
Urkunde15MüllerThomas StephanRSC Göttingen TriathlonAK2 - TM25500:07:594300:34:232200:19:172001:01:4015 
Urkunde16ScharfHenrikTSV BokelohAK3 - TM30400:06:51100:35:044100:19:474301:01:4316 
Urkunde17TimmermannBjörnVFL Wolfsburg IIAK1 - TM20500:09:3719100:33:33300:18:32601:01:4317 
Urkunde18JacheChristianSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK3 - TM30500:09:1014900:34:051700:18:28501:01:4418 
Urkunde19BayBenjaminTri Michels Hamburg e.V.AK2 - TM25600:07:573900:33:50900:19:585201:01:4619 
Urkunde20MummeJuliusTriAs Hildesheim Herren IAK1 - TM20600:07:09700:34:242300:20:126201:01:4620 
Urkunde21SiedlitzkiChristianLAV VerdenSen3 - TM50100:08:075300:34:212000:19:242401:01:5321 
Urkunde22TheilmannOliver1. TCO Die Bären IIAK4 - TM35300:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:232301:02:1022 
Urkunde23WeissbeckPhillipTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK4 - TM35400:08:044800:35:013800:19:061501:02:1223 
Urkunde24GüntherJakobHannover 96AK3 - TM30600:08:359200:34:463100:18:53801:02:1524 
Urkunde25SokolowskiSaschaTSV BokelohAK4 - TM35500:08:115700:35:114300:18:551101:02:1725 
Urkunde26RehkuglerJustusUni Triathlöwen BremenJun - TM18200:07:351700:35:044200:19:414001:02:2126 
Urkunde27TellerPatrickSG Tri Team OsnabrückAK3 - TM30700:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:172101:02:3127 
Urkunde28KrenzAlexanderVFL Wolfsburg IIAK3 - TM30800:09:3118700:33:511000:19:091601:02:3228 
Urkunde29HofmannDirkHannover 96 IIIAK3 - TM30900:07:201300:35:556000:19:151901:02:3229 
Urkunde30PrenzlerJörnHannover 96 IIIAK4 - TM35600:08:257300:34:362800:19:313201:02:3330 
Urkunde31QuendlerIngoHannover 96 IIISen1 - TM40100:08:236900:34:001600:20:116101:02:3631 
Urkunde32GlinsmannCarstenTRI TEAM UMMELSen1 - TM40200:08:5512400:34:503400:18:54901:02:4032 
Urkunde33FrerichsJamalTuS BW Lohne Triathlon IIAK1 - TM20700:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:541001:02:4133 
Urkunde34GlatzelLukasTSV Victoria Linden 1. HerrenAK2 - TM25700:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:272701:02:4434 
Urkunde35SiegleMichaRSC Göttingen TriathlonAK1 - TM20800:08:186100:34:593700:19:303101:02:4835 
Urkunde36AndersonIanESV Eintracht Hameln IISen3 - TM50200:07:452800:35:315100:19:323301:02:4836 
Urkunde37KohlhaseMarcusVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen1 - TM40300:08:206400:34:513500:19:383601:02:5037 
Urkunde38LessmeisterFrankTSV Anderten Tri-Team ISen3 - TM50300:07:594400:34:352700:20:186501:02:5338 
Urkunde39StephanFelixTSV Anderten Tri-Team IAK2 - TM25800:09:1816900:33:12200:20:246801:02:5639 
Urkunde40MarkgrafBerndTSV Anderten Tri-Team ISen4 - TM55100:08:034600:34:232100:20:317101:02:5740 
Urkunde41KäterBastianTSV BokelohSen1 - TM40400:08:5011400:34:393000:19:282901:02:5841 
Urkunde42GreiteLukasTSV Germania HelmstedtJun - TM18300:07:392200:36:126700:19:283001:03:2042 
Urkunde43MeyerReneTuS BW Lohne Triathlon IIAK2 - TM25900:09:1616400:33:551400:20:146301:03:2643 
Urkunde44KrajenskiLutzTSV Victoria Linden 1. HerrenSen2 - TM45100:07:574000:35:445500:19:504401:03:3244 
Urkunde45BurowPaul1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK1 - TM20900:08:267500:35:124400:19:565001:03:3545 
Urkunde46MarquardtMatthiasTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TM251000:08:5211900:34:181900:20:297001:03:3946 
Urkunde47MehrtensAxelTRI TEAM UMMELSen1 - TM40500:08:216500:35:194800:20:035501:03:4447 
Urkunde48KnapeTimVFL Wolfsburg IIJun - TM18400:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:418001:03:5348 
Urkunde49MüllerJens OliverHarpstedter TB TriathlonAK4 - TM35700:09:3018400:33:541300:20:397801:04:0449 
Urkunde50MoselAndreasESV Eintracht Hameln IISen2 - TM45200:08:297900:35:475800:19:544901:04:1150 
Urkunde51BerndtTim-MichaelTSV Germania HelmstedtAK1 - TM201000:07:161000:35:194700:21:4011301:04:1651 
Urkunde52ArndtNiklasTri-Speedys PeineSen1 - TM40600:09:3519000:34:483200:20:035401:04:2752 
Urkunde53HimstedtPhilippTri Michels Hamburg e.V.AK2 - TM251100:07:493000:35:385200:21:009201:04:2853 
Urkunde54MömkesFrankLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe ISen3 - TM50400:07:563800:35:566100:20:417901:04:3454 
Urkunde55HagesMarc-AndreTSV BokelohAK3 - TM301000:07:361800:37:2610100:19:343401:04:3855 
Urkunde56HofmannPhilippTSV Anderten Tri-Team ISen1 - TM40700:08:247100:36:036200:20:106001:04:3856 
Urkunde57WildhagenErnstTSV BarsinghausenSen4 - TM55200:08:5412300:33:49800:22:0513101:04:4957 
Urkunde58MeeneFlorianSG Tri Team OsnabrückAK4 - TM35800:07:382100:34:362900:22:3716501:04:5258 
Urkunde59HarmsPatrickTri-Speedys PeineAK3 - TM301100:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:504501:04:5359 
Urkunde60GrotelüschenWolfgang1. TCO Die Bären IISen3 - TM50500:08:369300:35:455600:20:347501:04:5660 
Urkunde61KimmelViktorVFL Wolfsburg IIAK3 - TM301200:08:4110200:36:257500:19:585101:05:0461 
Urkunde62WussowKarstenTriAs Hildesheim Herren IAK2 - TM251200:07:371900:38:4012900:18:48701:05:0662 
Urkunde63SchöttleOliverHannover 96 IIIAK3 - TM301300:08:4310400:36:177000:20:065701:05:0763 
Urkunde64StetefeldHolgerTSV Anderten Tri-Team ISen3 - TM50600:08:379500:36:116600:20:216601:05:1064 
Urkunde65BurtzEnricoHannover 96 IIIAK4 - TM35900:08:5712800:35:034000:21:119901:05:1265 
Urkunde66EickBerndTuS BW Lohne Triathlon IIAK4 - TM351000:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:578901:05:1666 
Urkunde67LindnerMarioTSV BokelohAK4 - TM351100:08:4811200:35:144600:21:2410401:05:2767 
Urkunde68SchwekendiekJonasESV Eintracht Hameln IIAK2 - TM251300:07:553600:37:4110400:19:504601:05:2868 
Urkunde69RoweckAdrianTriAs Hildesheim Herren IJugA - TM16100:07:15900:36:407700:21:3510901:05:3169 
Urkunde70SchmidtHannesTriAs Hildesheim Herren IAK2 - TM251400:08:318200:37:079100:19:595301:05:3770 
Urkunde71HillmannSvenTriAs Hildesheim Herren IAK4 - TM351200:08:247000:36:417900:20:337401:05:3971 
Urkunde72GremkeUdoTSV Anderten Tri-Team ISen3 - TM50700:08:328300:34:593600:22:0813701:05:4072 
Urkunde73RehkuglerJürgenTriathlöwen BremenSen3 - TM50800:08:4510800:35:013900:21:5512301:05:4273 
Urkunde74HeckerMarkusPost SV UelzenSen3 - TM50900:08:257200:35:525900:21:2510501:05:4374 
Urkunde75MalchartzeckBjörnTSV Victoria LindenSen2 - TM45300:08:409900:37:2410000:19:413901:05:4575 
Urkunde76EhrentrautMathias1. TCO Die Bären IIAK4 - TM351300:08:267400:35:425300:21:4511601:05:5376 
Urkunde77WinterJonas* StadeJugA - TM16200:07:402500:39:1915000:18:571401:05:5777 
Urkunde78PullerFabianTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IIAK3 - TM301400:07:402400:36:247400:21:5212101:05:5778 
Urkunde79GaukelFlorianRSC AUTO BROSCH KemptenAK4 - TM351400:08:308000:35:465700:21:4111401:05:5779 
Urkunde80BlossErikTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK1 - TM201100:07:503200:36:136900:21:5712401:06:0180 
Urkunde81FuchsChristian1. TCO Die Bären IIAK3 - TM301500:09:0814400:36:126800:20:428101:06:0281 
Urkunde82MachlebMalteHannover 96 IIIAK2 - TM251500:09:0714100:36:578700:20:045601:06:0982 
Urkunde83LiebetrauMichaelSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK3 - TM301600:09:4019400:33:561500:22:3215901:06:1083 
Urkunde84RiethmüllerMatthiasVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen1 - TM40800:08:5312200:37:028800:20:156401:06:1184 
Urkunde85NaskoLennartLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IAK1 - TM201200:08:044700:37:4310500:20:286901:06:1685 
Urkunde86WiesenmuellerJensSG Tri Team OsnabrückSen3 - TM501000:09:0814600:37:058900:20:085801:06:2287 
Urkunde87DonigRalfTSV Anderten Tri-Team ISen2 - TM45400:08:065000:36:096400:22:1614801:06:3188 
Urkunde88HalbsgutNilsRSC Göttingen TriathlonAK4 - TM351500:09:1215600:36:498200:20:377601:06:3989 
Urkunde89KowallikMathiasESV Eintracht Hameln IIAK4 - TM351600:09:0113200:36:428000:20:558601:06:4090 
Urkunde90BehrensSvenVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen3 - TM501100:08:216600:37:219900:20:579001:06:4091 
Urkunde91MenschingEikeSC AltwarmbüchenAK1 - TM201300:07:392300:38:0011000:21:029401:06:4292 
Urkunde92RichtersDirkTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IIAK2 - TM251600:09:1917300:38:1211600:19:101701:06:42 ZS
Urkunde93KantnerTobiasTriathlöwen BremenAK3 - TM301700:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:5912601:06:4494 
Urkunde94PfitznerJanTri-Speedys PeineAK4 - TM351700:09:0413600:35:204900:22:2115001:06:4595 
Urkunde95RichardtAlexanderTSV Germania HelmstedtAK4 - TM351800:08:5011500:35:235000:22:3416301:06:4896 
Urkunde96FöhsePatrickTuS BW Lohne Triathlon IIJugA - TM16300:08:196200:36:197100:22:1013901:06:4997 
Urkunde97KopetzkiSvenLehrter SV TriathlonSen1 - TM40900:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:538501:06:5098 
Urkunde98ScholzChristophTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven HerrenAK4 - TM351900:08:5211800:36:036300:21:5812501:06:5499 
Urkunde99GeorgiMichaelTSV Germania HelmstedtSen3 - TM501200:08:4310500:37:139500:20:568701:06:54100 
Urkunde100TahedlDanielHannover 96 IIIAK2 - TM251700:08:4110300:36:568500:21:1910201:06:57101 
Urkunde101HahnHolgerVFL Wolfsburg IISen3 - TM501300:09:1917100:36:417800:20:599101:06:59102 
Urkunde102GehrelsJulian1. TCO Die Bären IIAK3 - TM301800:09:1917200:35:445400:22:0513001:07:09103 
Urkunde103HerrmannTobiasTri-Speedys PeineJun - TM18500:07:493100:37:079200:22:1314301:07:11104 
Urkunde104LiebingRouvenVFL Wolfsburg IIAK4 - TM352000:09:1816800:38:1511900:19:403801:07:14105 
Urkunde105KorénCarstenTSV Victoria Linden 1. HerrenSen2 - TM45500:07:442700:38:3512800:21:019301:07:20106 
Urkunde106GrieseMichaelTSV BokelohAK4 - TM352100:09:2317600:38:1311700:19:524801:07:29107 
Urkunde107KnopJörgVfL WolfsburgSen4 - TM55300:08:4410700:37:059000:21:3911101:07:29108 
Urkunde108HaarJanTRI TEAM UMMELAK4 - TM352200:09:1215500:36:237300:22:0112801:07:36109 
Urkunde109MischokStefanTSV Anderten Tri-Team ISen1 - TM401000:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:2810701:07:40110 
Urkunde110MuschkeitJohannesTriathlon Team BraunschweigJun - TM18600:08:389700:37:119300:21:5111801:07:41111 
Urkunde111RukinIljaVSK Osterholz TriathlonAK1 - TM201400:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:3616401:07:55112 
Urkunde112HaaseDanielTriAs HildesheimAK3 - TM301900:09:4119600:36:538400:21:2610601:08:01115 
Urkunde113MiehlkeSebastianLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IAK3 - TM302000:09:4719900:36:096500:22:0813801:08:05116 
Urkunde114GrundOle1. TCO Die Bären IISen3 - TM501400:08:236800:38:2412300:21:2310301:08:11117 
Urkunde115BuhkPhilippTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IIJugA - TM16400:08:105500:38:5213300:21:1110001:08:14118 
Urkunde116KoschoreckKerstenTSV BarsinghausenSen4 - TM55400:08:075200:38:0911500:22:0613301:08:23119 
Urkunde117BökerMarcTSV Victoria Linden 1. HerrenSen1 - TM401100:09:1716500:36:458100:22:2315301:08:26121 
Urkunde118RaweNilsTuS BW Lohne Triathlon IIAK2 - TM251800:10:2722900:36:578600:21:049501:08:29122 
Urkunde119TaubeSiegfriedTri Team DissenSen3 - TM501500:08:075100:37:3110300:22:5117501:08:30123 
Urkunde120RödgerMaxHannover 96 IIIJun - TM18700:06:53200:39:3316100:22:0613401:08:33124 
Urkunde121HeßMartinHannover 96 IIISen3 - TM501600:08:338800:37:219800:22:4017001:08:35125 
Urkunde122GiesenTiborTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK3 - TM302100:09:1616100:36:227200:22:5817901:08:37126 
Urkunde123NeumannOleTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK3 - TM302200:09:1015300:37:2710200:22:1414401:08:52128 
Urkunde124WedekinDanielLehrter SV TriathlonAK4 - TM352300:08:328600:36:498300:23:3319401:08:55129 
Urkunde125FrankeGregorMTV VorsfeldeSen1 - TM401200:08:359100:38:1512000:22:0613201:08:57130 
Urkunde126BauerMichaelVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen3 - TM501700:09:1716700:37:149600:22:3015601:09:03131 
Urkunde127BarbaritoCarloTSV Germania HelmstedtSen1 - TM401300:08:4711100:37:4610600:22:3015701:09:04132 
Urkunde128WilhelmsMarcLehrter SV TriathlonSen1 - TM401400:10:3123100:38:4213100:19:524701:09:05133 
Urkunde129UhlPeterTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IISen4 - TM55500:09:2617900:38:5313400:20:508401:09:10134 
Urkunde130SchönemeierAndrèSV Hertha OtzeSen1 - TM401500:08:125800:38:2512400:22:3716601:09:15135 
Urkunde131GüntherAchimTSV Victoria Linden 1. HerrenAK4 - TM352400:09:0613900:39:1314300:20:578801:09:16136 
Urkunde132PostnerMarc1. WV WunstorfSen3 - TM501800:09:0614000:38:2812500:21:5011701:09:25137 
Urkunde133RödgerPaulHannover 96 IIIAK1 - TM201500:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:1810101:09:25138 
Urkunde134NussChristianOSC BremerhavenAK2 - TM251900:09:2918100:37:139400:22:4917301:09:32139 
Urkunde135KüsterOleLehrter SV TriathlonAK1 - TM201600:09:2317700:39:4016500:20:337301:09:37140 
Urkunde136BraunArminTSV BokelohAK4 - TM352500:08:196300:39:0513800:22:1514601:09:41141 
Urkunde137BächleWolfgang1. WV WunstorfSen4 - TM55600:07:594200:40:0817500:21:4111501:09:49143 
Urkunde138EbelingChristian1. WV WunstorfSen1 - TM401600:09:1015200:39:0313700:21:3511001:09:50144 
Urkunde139DoodemannStephanLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe ISen3 - TM501900:10:1222000:39:1514400:20:327201:09:59145 
Urkunde140MöbiusHartmutHannover 96 IIISen3 - TM502000:08:318100:39:1614500:22:1714901:10:04147 
Urkunde141SchwiecaMichaelTriathlöwen BremenAK4 - TM352600:08:4510900:38:3412700:22:5017401:10:10148 
Urkunde142SeidelJanVFL Wolfsburg IISen4 - TM55700:07:533400:37:5310900:24:2722201:10:14149 
Urkunde143FabigJan-PhilippHannover 96Jun - TM18800:08:135900:40:1718100:21:5212201:10:23152 
Urkunde144DammannRaphaelTriAs Hildesheim Herren ISen2 - TM45600:08:226700:39:4116700:22:3416201:10:38153 
Urkunde145WortmannJens1. WV WunstorfSen3 - TM502100:08:389600:37:5210700:24:1121001:10:42154 
Urkunde146OchsChristophSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK3 - TM302300:09:1315800:36:317600:25:0223501:10:47155 
Urkunde147BeckerUweVfL WolfsburgSen5 - TM60100:09:2918300:38:5913600:22:2115101:10:50157 
Urkunde148TulowitzkiThomasTRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKESen2 - TM45700:10:3823700:38:2212100:21:5912701:11:00159 
Urkunde149HolenburgTimHannover 96 TriathlonJun - TM18900:09:1015000:39:3516200:22:1614701:11:02160 
Urkunde150HoellPhilippTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven HerrenAK3 - TM302400:08:277600:39:4616800:22:4917201:11:02162 
Urkunde151KopmeierLarsLehrter SV TriathlonSen2 - TM45800:08:328500:40:1718200:22:1314201:11:03163 
Urkunde152FinkOlafTriathlon- Treff SassenburgSen2 - TM45900:11:1025300:39:1814800:20:387701:11:06164 
Urkunde153JoslChristophSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK3 - TM302500:09:2918200:39:3316000:22:0713601:11:10165 
Urkunde154KönigNilsESV Eintracht Hameln IISen1 - TM401700:09:4019500:38:4113000:22:5117601:11:13167 
Urkunde155AhlersAndreHannover 96 IIIAK3 - TM302600:09:0213300:41:0520900:21:059701:11:13168 
Urkunde156Klyszcz-NaskoHolgerLC Hansa StuhrSen3 - TM502200:07:13800:39:1114100:24:5123001:11:16170 
Urkunde157PropfenNilsESV Eintracht HamelnSen1 - TM401800:08:338900:39:2715600:23:2418901:11:25173 
Urkunde158FranzkeHenrikTri-Speedys PeineJugA - TM16500:09:5420100:39:3816300:21:5212001:11:25174 
Urkunde159HanebuthTobiasHannover 96 IIIAK3 - TM302700:09:4319700:39:2315200:22:2615501:11:33175 
Urkunde160KruseMarkusTuS BW Lohne Triathlon IIAK4 - TM352700:09:0013100:38:1311800:24:2421901:11:39176 
Urkunde161LechtenfeldOlafTSV Victoria LindenSen4 - TM55800:11:0125000:39:1814900:21:2810801:11:48177 
Urkunde162LewerenzMartenTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IIJugA - TM16600:08:095400:39:2015100:24:1921601:11:49178 
Urkunde163LessmannJan EikeTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK3 - TM302800:08:4911300:39:1214200:23:5320601:11:56179 
Urkunde164WattenbergNilsLehrter SV TriathlonJugA - TM16700:09:1315700:40:1117800:22:5317701:12:18180 
Urkunde165MietensUlf DietrichWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen3 - TM502300:08:5612500:40:3218900:23:0018201:12:29181 
Urkunde166WyszynskiJanSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK3 - TM302900:08:399800:40:2518700:23:4120001:12:46184 
Urkunde167KammeierThorstenTriathlöwen BremenSen4 - TM55900:09:4920000:39:3215900:23:2619001:12:49185 
Urkunde168FrühmannRichardTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven HerrenAK4 - TM352800:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:3115801:12:50186 
Urkunde169WöhrmannStefanVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen1 - TM401900:10:0120700:38:2212200:24:2722101:12:50187 
Urkunde170StöckelFrankSG Tri Team OsnabrückSen3 - TM502400:10:5124700:39:5717200:22:0312901:12:52188 
Urkunde171MehrtensFrankTRI TEAM UMMELSen1 - TM402000:08:5111700:40:3519000:23:4019901:13:07192 
Urkunde172BaarsStefanTVDÄ HanauSen4 - TM551000:10:0421100:40:3519200:22:3816701:13:18195 
Urkunde173HilkenHolgerTriathlöwen BremenSen3 - TM502500:10:0220900:40:3819500:22:3916901:13:20197 
Urkunde174SiebertHenningVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen1 - TM402100:09:1415900:39:2515500:24:4322801:13:23198 
Urkunde175Meyer-HeemsothVolker1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen4 - TM551100:09:5720400:39:1614600:24:1221301:13:27200 
Urkunde176SchröderFrankLehrter SV TriathlonSen2 - TM451000:10:0821900:39:2415300:24:0120701:13:34201 
Urkunde177OmlandBurkhardTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven HerrenSen5 - TM60200:11:0725100:40:3719300:21:5111901:13:36202 
Urkunde178HaaseMaximilianTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IIJugA - TM16800:07:382000:39:2815700:26:4426201:13:50206 
Urkunde179ZimmermannMeikMTV VorsfeldeSen3 - TM502600:10:0721700:38:4213200:25:0223401:13:52207 
Urkunde180BeckerFelixTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven HerrenJun - TM181000:09:3018500:42:0422400:22:2315201:13:58210 
Urkunde181SchurmBenediktLehrter SV TriathlonAK3 - TM303000:10:1322200:41:1121200:22:3316001:13:58211 
Urkunde182MünchTobiasTuS BW Lohne Triathlon IIAK2 - TM252000:09:1616200:40:3519100:24:1521501:14:06212 
Urkunde183TeiwesGerhardSV Germania HelmstedtSen2 - TM451100:10:4824600:40:2418500:22:5918101:14:11213 
Urkunde184KlattJean-PierreLehrter SV TriathlonAK2 - TM252100:10:3323400:40:4920100:23:1118501:14:34214 
Urkunde185ThömenDennisHannover 96 IIIAK4 - TM352900:11:2927000:39:0813900:24:0220801:14:41216 
Urkunde186ErdtmannHans-JürgenTRI TEAM UMMELSen3 - TM502700:09:4619800:40:4720000:24:1221201:14:46218 
Urkunde187RadkeJensTSV Victoria Linden 1. HerrenSen3 - TM502800:09:0413500:40:0917600:25:3424501:14:47219 
Urkunde188WellhäuserStephanVfB FallerslebenAK1 - TM201700:08:5312100:43:0423700:23:1418601:15:12221 
Urkunde189BeermannFrankTSV Victoria LindenSen4 - TM551200:11:1826300:40:4319900:23:4520401:15:47224 
Urkunde190DetersJensTuS BW Lohne Triathlon IISen2 - TM451200:12:0828300:39:3015800:24:1121101:15:50225 
Urkunde191BrockwitzSönkeSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK3 - TM303100:10:2022500:41:2021400:24:1321401:15:53226 
Urkunde192LüdeckePeterTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven HerrenSen3 - TM502900:09:3919300:44:3425800:22:1414501:16:29228 
Urkunde193KröpelinMarcusTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven HerrenAK2 - TM252200:10:0421400:42:0122200:24:3122401:16:37230 
Urkunde194BrandtDirkHannover 96 IIISen2 - TM451300:11:1125400:42:1122600:23:1918801:16:42232 
Urkunde195KalkaJanHannover 96Jun - TM181100:08:369400:43:3824200:25:1823801:17:34235 
Urkunde196MayerLarsVFL Wolfsburg IISen1 - TM402200:09:2417800:41:1921300:26:5326501:17:38236 
Urkunde197MatheszickChristianTriathlon-Treff Sassenburg e.V.AK4 - TM353000:11:2726800:41:3821700:24:5223101:17:59238 
Urkunde198MajoniChristianTSV Victoria Linden 1. HerrenSen3 - TM503000:10:2522700:41:5421900:25:5325301:18:13241 
Urkunde199LandwehrJochenVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen2 - TM451400:09:1015100:44:2424900:24:3922701:18:14243 
Urkunde200SheppardMarcESV Eintracht HamelnAK3 - TM303200:12:2628900:40:2318400:25:4725001:18:38245 
Urkunde201SchnurAndreas1. TCO Die Bären IISen4 - TM551300:10:0421300:41:0320800:28:4128701:19:49252 
Urkunde202SommerGeraldVfL WestercelleSen4 - TM551400:11:5227600:41:0220700:28:0028101:20:55261 
Urkunde203LangeDaniel* LeiferdeAK3 - TM303300:12:3729300:44:3325700:23:4420301:20:55262 
Urkunde204GranzowMoritzSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK1 - TM201800:07:523300:44:2925400:28:3528401:20:57263 
Urkunde205SobottkaTimVFL Wolfsburg IIAK1 - TM201900:09:0914700:43:1424000:28:3828501:21:01264 
Urkunde206HofmannRolandTri-Team TSV Arminia VöhrumSen4 - TM551500:10:1322300:42:3523100:28:4428901:21:33265 
Urkunde207StaschenSörenOSC Bremerhaven-TriathlonSen2 - TM451500:10:5524800:43:4724600:26:5726601:21:40266 
Urkunde208GarbeChristianESV Eintracht Hameln IISen3 - TM503100:11:2426700:44:5126100:25:4124801:21:57269 
Urkunde209JoddaMartinSV NienhagenSen2 - TM451600:10:5724900:43:0823900:27:5828001:22:04270 
Urkunde210PetersenDirkTri-Speedys PeineSen3 - TM503200:09:5720300:44:4225900:27:3827501:22:18272 
Urkunde211SanderChristianSouth Lake Runners TTAK4 - TM353100:11:1325500:44:1924800:26:5826701:22:31273 
Urkunde212KrauseJürgenTriathlon HeidekreisSen2 - TM451700:11:2226500:42:0422300:29:2129501:22:48276 
Urkunde213FinsterLutzLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe ISen4 - TM551600:10:4724400:44:0924700:28:5629201:23:53280 
Urkunde214MusiolekFrankTRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKESen3 - TM503300:11:2026400:45:3926600:27:1427201:24:14281 
Urkunde215BöttgerHenningSV Aegir 09 HannoverSen2 - TM451800:10:2522600:49:0829000:25:3824701:25:12286 
Urkunde216BöhningHans-MartinSV TriCity DarmstadtSen2 - TM451900:09:3318900:45:0226400:30:5130601:25:27288 
Urkunde217ColdeweFrankHannover 96 IIISen1 - TM402300:10:0821800:49:5329300:25:5525601:25:58290 
Urkunde218FernkornThomas* Wunstorf-LutheSen3 - TM503400:11:5527800:44:2725200:30:2630401:26:50292 
Urkunde219HornSiegfriedVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen6 - TM65100:09:5920600:47:0927900:29:5830101:27:08293 
Urkunde220TantzenRelefTRI TEAM UMMELSen5 - TM60300:12:5129500:47:1528000:27:1927401:27:26295 
Urkunde221HofmannAxel1. WV WunstorfSen2 - TM452000:09:2017400:48:3628600:29:5230001:27:49296 
Urkunde222KaltofenEckhartTB Stöcken, TVDÄSen7 - TM70100:15:0329900:46:0327200:28:2128201:29:28302 
Urkunde223MuscharskiMichaelHannover 96Sen2 - TM452100:13:5929700:46:0827300:30:2030301:30:28303 
Urkunde224StrüberBerndHannover 96Sen6 - TM65200:12:1528600:49:1829100:28:5729301:30:31304 
Urkunde225LenkMarcusTri-Speedys PeineAK4 - TM353200:08:349001:02:2130300:19:454201:30:41305 
Urkunde226WyrowskiBerndSoltauer Sport ClubSen6 - TM65300:10:4624300:49:5329400:35:4231601:36:22311 
Urkunde227JughardTimoEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.Sen1 - TM402400:15:2130000:49:0528900:34:2331401:38:50313 
Urkunde228FuhlenriedeArminTeam PirateSen4 - TM551700:17:2630200:46:1627500:40:5031701:44:33315 
Urkunde229LehmannSiegfriedTSV BarsinghausenSen7 - TM70200:11:5928001:00:0230100:33:2431101:45:26316 
Urkunde230WitteGünter1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen9 - TM80100:16:2530101:02:1730200:48:1631802:06:59318 
Urkunde EickerJoachimTri Club WuppertalSen5 - TM60 00:11:1626100:49:5929500:00:00