| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Becker | Christine | VfL Wolfsburg | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:08:16 | 9 | 00:39:41 | 39 | 00:24:00 | 58 | 01:11:58 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Reinefeld | Swantje | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:09:57 | 81 | 00:38:53 | 30 | 00:23:54 | 55 | 01:12:45 | | ZS |
Urkunde | 3 | Hermann | Miriam | Injoy Wolfsburg | AK1 - TW20 | 1 | 00:10:52 | 138 | 00:42:34 | 105 | 00:20:17 | 4 | 01:13:45 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Bieber | Helena | TSV Germania Helmstedt | Jun - TW18 | 1 | 00:08:09 | 8 | 00:39:31 | 36 | 00:28:24 | 176 | 01:16:05 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Lack | Diane | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:09:43 | 66 | 00:40:01 | 46 | 00:27:01 | 149 | 01:16:46 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Scharke | Simone | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:11:00 | 150 | 00:41:51 | 81 | 00:24:08 | 64 | 01:17:00 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Deileke | Anna | VfL Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:08:56 | 29 | 00:41:37 | 75 | 00:26:28 | 125 | 01:17:02 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Bielefeld | Ina | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:09:40 | 63 | 00:43:10 | 123 | 00:25:25 | 95 | 01:18:16 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Hoffmann | Nicole | VfB Fallersleben | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:09:14 | 37 | 00:44:42 | 159 | 00:24:39 | 79 | 01:18:36 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Heuer | Anja | Vfb Fallersleben | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:10:13 | 97 | 00:42:43 | 107 | 00:26:03 | 114 | 01:19:00 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Berger | Nadine | LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel | AK1 - TW20 | 2 | 00:10:42 | 126 | 00:45:27 | 171 | 00:24:00 | 57 | 01:20:10 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Ruhm | Pamela | Schwülper | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:09:27 | 56 | 00:42:55 | 116 | 00:28:59 | 194 | 01:21:22 | 129 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Hoffmann | Sabine | VFB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:10:06 | 88 | 00:44:44 | 160 | 00:26:55 | 146 | 01:21:46 | 134 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Gohr | Kira | Danndorf | AK2 - TW25 | 3 | 00:09:50 | 74 | 00:46:25 | 194 | 00:26:23 | 123 | 01:22:39 | 143 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Schwarz | Michaela | VfL Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:09:18 | 42 | 00:44:04 | 147 | 00:29:44 | 207 | 01:23:07 | 148 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Struck | Sieglinde | Vfl Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:11:20 | 174 | 00:45:40 | 177 | 00:26:15 | 122 | 01:23:15 | 150 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Büchner | Anne | Braunschweig | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:10:56 | 144 | 00:44:40 | 158 | 00:28:38 | 183 | 01:24:15 | 158 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Braunsberger | Katharina | RSG Sonntagsfahrer- Wolfenbüttel | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:11:53 | 218 | 00:45:53 | 182 | 00:26:56 | 147 | 01:24:42 | 164 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Werner | Heike | TSV Victoria Linden | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:11:27 | 185 | 00:44:46 | 163 | 00:28:52 | 189 | 01:25:06 | 169 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Bodenburg | Ricarda | Garbsen | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:12:41 | 263 | 00:45:09 | 167 | 00:27:22 | 156 | 01:25:14 | 170 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Teigler | Sabine | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:10:03 | 84 | 00:43:08 | 122 | 00:32:08 | 249 | 01:25:20 | 172 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Brandes | Alexandra | WSV-21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:08:52 | 26 | 00:45:59 | 184 | 00:30:45 | 225 | 01:25:37 | 174 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Groß | Jana | Braunschweig | AK2 - TW25 | 4 | 00:09:26 | 54 | 00:48:14 | 226 | 00:27:56 | 168 | 01:25:38 | 175 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Kreibohm | Sabrina | MTV Goslar | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:10:29 | 112 | 00:47:24 | 207 | 00:28:20 | 175 | 01:26:14 | 184 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Glawion | Sabrina | MTV Stederdorf | AK2 - TW25 | 5 | 00:09:50 | 73 | 00:47:37 | 212 | 00:28:50 | 188 | 01:26:18 | 185 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Dzioba | Christine | Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TW55 | 3 | 00:11:05 | 153 | 00:45:04 | 165 | 00:30:08 | 215 | 01:26:18 | 186 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Possiel | Jasmin | VfL Wolfsburg | Jun - TW18 | 2 | 00:10:55 | 142 | 00:47:46 | 216 | 00:28:06 | 171 | 01:26:48 | 189 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Stiller | Claudia | Harsum | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:11:14 | 162 | 00:45:42 | 180 | 00:29:58 | 211 | 01:26:56 | 191 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Illgen | Ilona | PSV Braunschweig | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:10:21 | 109 | 00:47:10 | 203 | 00:29:26 | 202 | 01:26:58 | 192 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Lübbers | Alexandra | Intro Braunschweig | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:12:23 | 245 | 00:48:47 | 240 | 00:26:07 | 118 | 01:27:19 | 194 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Mönch | Angela | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:12:03 | 232 | 00:46:10 | 189 | 00:29:25 | 201 | 01:27:39 | 197 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Ehrbar | Katrin | DLRG Bockenem | Sen2 - TW45 | 8 | 00:09:12 | 35 | 00:48:50 | 244 | 00:29:56 | 210 | 01:27:59 | 200 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Daniel | Stefanie | Sportydevil | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:13:37 | 288 | 00:48:49 | 242 | 00:25:41 | 102 | 01:28:08 | 203 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Meyer | Carina | TVGH Barum | AK2 - TW25 | 6 | 00:11:21 | 177 | 00:50:45 | 275 | 00:26:37 | 132 | 01:28:44 | 208 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Bittner | Andrea | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V. | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:11:43 | 210 | 00:50:39 | 273 | 00:26:52 | 142 | 01:29:15 | 211 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Althans | Eileen | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TW45 | 9 | 00:13:09 | 275 | 00:48:16 | 227 | 00:28:02 | 170 | 01:29:28 | 215 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Zater | Lisa | LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel | AK2 - TW25 | 7 | 00:11:35 | 197 | 00:47:45 | 215 | 00:31:11 | 236 | 01:30:32 | 223 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Matz | Frederike | MTV Bornum | AK1 - TW20 | 3 | 00:09:41 | 65 | 00:49:37 | 257 | 00:31:24 | 239 | 01:30:44 | 225 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Schulz | Melanie | Braunschweig | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:12:05 | 234 | 00:47:53 | 219 | 00:31:00 | 231 | 01:30:59 | 227 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Suckow | Betty | BeNiKe | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:13:17 | 279 | 00:47:56 | 221 | 00:29:46 | 208 | 01:31:00 | 228 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Spötter | Andrea | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TW50 | 5 | 00:11:21 | 175 | 00:49:05 | 248 | 00:30:40 | 223 | 01:31:06 | 230 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Groß | Svenja | Braunschweig | AK1 - TW20 | 4 | 00:10:57 | 146 | 00:47:28 | 209 | 00:32:51 | 257 | 01:31:17 | 232 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Jeremias | Julia | Mom and Jerry | Jun - TW18 | 3 | 00:10:32 | 118 | 00:48:47 | 239 | 00:32:23 | 253 | 01:31:43 | 236 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Krecker | Laura | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK1 - TW20 | 5 | 00:11:47 | 213 | 00:48:53 | 246 | 00:31:06 | 235 | 01:31:46 | 237 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Missal | Sandra | Hannover | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:11:32 | 193 | 00:49:54 | 262 | 00:30:25 | 219 | 01:31:53 | 238 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Lages | Verena | Selsingen | AK2 - TW25 | 8 | 00:11:25 | 182 | 00:50:43 | 274 | 00:30:34 | 222 | 01:32:43 | 240 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Raspe | Silvia | Braunschweig | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:11:23 | 178 | 00:50:31 | 271 | 00:31:22 | 238 | 01:33:18 | 247 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Lenz-Rosenthal | Anja | Gifhorn | Sen4 - TW55 | 4 | 00:12:29 | 252 | 00:52:28 | 293 | 00:28:32 | 180 | 01:33:30 | 249 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Horst | Sarah | Braunschweig | AK4 - TW35 | 6 | 00:10:14 | 99 | 00:50:11 | 267 | 00:33:37 | 266 | 01:34:03 | 252 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Metzker | Nina | PSV Braunschweig | AK4 - TW35 | 7 | 00:12:01 | 228 | 00:49:10 | 249 | 00:33:19 | 265 | 01:34:31 | 254 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Werning | Franca | WSV 1921 | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:13:28 | 284 | 00:47:22 | 206 | 00:34:12 | 272 | 01:35:03 | 262 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Jeremias | Gudrun | Mom and Jerry | Sen3 - TW50 | 6 | 00:11:38 | 203 | 00:51:10 | 280 | 00:32:17 | 250 | 01:35:05 | 264 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Brandes | Nicole | Salzgitter | Sen2 - TW45 | 10 | 00:11:31 | 189 | 00:52:11 | 290 | 00:31:41 | 246 | 01:35:24 | 267 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Dedek | Frauke | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen4 - TW55 | 5 | 00:13:24 | 282 | 00:51:39 | 285 | 00:30:51 | 227 | 01:35:55 | 272 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Hampel | Anne-Kathrin | Ilsede | AK3 - TW30 | 6 | 00:11:01 | 152 | 00:51:12 | 282 | 00:34:08 | 271 | 01:36:22 | 273 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Brandes | Viola | Intro | Sen3 - TW50 | 7 | 00:13:13 | 277 | 00:50:10 | 265 | 00:33:06 | 261 | 01:36:31 | 274 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Kawalla | Katharina | 111NN BS | Sen2 - TW45 | 11 | 00:11:58 | 222 | 00:51:43 | 286 | 00:33:06 | 260 | 01:36:48 | 276 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Brandes | Bettina | Braunschweig | Sen4 - TW55 | 6 | 00:11:31 | 188 | 00:49:13 | 250 | 00:36:44 | 294 | 01:37:29 | 280 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Hilbers | Petra | TG DDD Hannover | Sen3 - TW50 | 8 | 00:12:23 | 244 | 00:48:48 | 241 | 00:36:42 | 293 | 01:37:54 | 284 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Grüntzel | Elke | Wendeburg | Sen4 - TW55 | 7 | 00:11:45 | 212 | 00:48:44 | 238 | 00:37:48 | 303 | 01:38:19 | 285 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Glawion | Marion | Ilsede | Sen3 - TW50 | 9 | 00:12:09 | 236 | 00:54:56 | 304 | 00:32:39 | 256 | 01:39:46 | 289 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Jantzen | Margot | Isenbüttel | Sen4 - TW55 | 8 | 00:12:00 | 227 | 00:52:21 | 291 | 00:36:27 | 290 | 01:40:50 | 290 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Wegmeyer | Laura | Braunschweig | AK1 - TW20 | 6 | 00:11:42 | 209 | 00:57:27 | 310 | 00:31:51 | 248 | 01:41:01 | 293 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Pfeffer | Heike | Hamburger Alsterschwimmer | AK3 - TW30 | 7 | 00:13:32 | 287 | 00:51:29 | 284 | 00:36:38 | 291 | 01:41:40 | 295 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Stielow | Barbara | Langenhagen | Sen5 - TW60 | 1 | 00:12:17 | 240 | 00:48:18 | 229 | 00:41:45 | 309 | 01:42:21 | 296 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Palermo | Britta | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TW50 | 10 | 00:14:49 | 303 | 00:55:28 | 306 | 00:36:50 | 295 | 01:47:08 | 306 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Mehlhaf | Nicole | BeNiKe | Sen2 - TW45 | 12 | 00:13:03 | 271 | 01:00:25 | 312 | 00:48:13 | 311 | 02:01:41 | 310 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Hein | Gabriele | Hannover | Sen5 - TW60 | 2 | 00:16:53 | 313 | 00:59:23 | 311 | 00:49:45 | 312 | 02:06:02 | 312 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Klose | Carolin | Braunschweig | AK2 - TW25 | 9 | 00:15:52 | 307 | 01:16:42 | 317 | 00:51:59 | 314 | 02:24:34 | 313 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Veit | Katharina | Kemmern | AK3 - TW30 | 8 | 00:16:44 | 312 | 01:15:49 | 315 | 00:52:00 | 315 | 02:24:34 | 314 | |
Urkunde | 1 | Bartels | Ulf | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:07:28 | 2 | 00:34:55 | 1 | 00:20:23 | 5 | 01:02:47 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Schwenzer | Peter | Tri Team Rathenow | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:06:47 | 1 | 00:35:58 | 3 | 00:20:41 | 7 | 01:03:27 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Günther | Jakob | Hannover | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:08:22 | 11 | 00:37:21 | 7 | 00:19:54 | 3 | 01:05:38 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Haase | Mario | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:08:37 | 17 | 00:35:56 | 2 | 00:21:28 | 14 | 01:06:02 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Dr. Lorenz | Ralf | LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:08:41 | 19 | 00:36:59 | 6 | 00:20:45 | 8 | 01:06:25 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Morgenstern | Martin | DeLuchs | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:08:41 | 20 | 00:37:35 | 12 | 00:20:25 | 6 | 01:06:42 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Stucke | Marcus | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:08:34 | 15 | 00:36:41 | 5 | 00:21:41 | 16 | 01:06:57 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Donig | Ralf | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:08:25 | 13 | 00:36:21 | 4 | 00:22:12 | 21 | 01:06:59 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Stock | Peter | Schiller Zahntechnik | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:09:25 | 52 | 00:38:21 | 20 | 00:19:37 | 1 | 01:07:24 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Victor | Michael | TriAs Hildesheim | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:08:21 | 10 | 00:39:34 | 38 | 00:19:43 | 2 | 01:07:39 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Schemann | Stephan | Wolfsburg | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:08:45 | 22 | 00:37:32 | 11 | 00:21:36 | 15 | 01:07:55 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Schlüter | Lars | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:08:48 | 25 | 00:38:19 | 18 | 00:20:52 | 10 | 01:08:00 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Oslislok | Nils | WSV21 | AK3 - TM30 | 6 | 00:08:32 | 14 | 00:38:51 | 29 | 00:20:46 | 9 | 01:08:11 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Berndt | Tim-Michael | Team Zoot Tri Euope | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:07:41 | 3 | 00:37:29 | 10 | 00:23:14 | 35 | 01:08:25 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Reinefeld | Hagen | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:09:21 | 46 | 00:37:59 | 16 | 00:21:05 | 12 | 01:08:26 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Harms | Patrick | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK3 - TM30 | 7 | 00:10:08 | 92 | 00:37:36 | 14 | 00:20:59 | 11 | 01:08:43 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Richardt | Alexander | TSV Germania Helmstedt // TEA | AK3 - TM30 | 8 | 00:08:37 | 16 | 00:37:28 | 9 | 00:22:59 | 30 | 01:09:06 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Blume | Thorsten | Lebenstedter Jungs | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:10:07 | 89 | 00:37:35 | 13 | 00:21:42 | 17 | 01:09:25 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Köhler | Franz | TSV Lelm | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:09:56 | 78 | 00:37:47 | 15 | 00:22:20 | 23 | 01:10:04 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Morgenthal | Rainer | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:09:37 | 60 | 00:38:45 | 26 | 00:21:43 | 18 | 01:10:06 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Bakker | Frederik | Moodmood Endurance Team | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:09:21 | 47 | 00:37:27 | 8 | 00:23:22 | 40 | 01:10:12 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Gohr | Lars | Danndorf | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:08:46 | 23 | 00:39:24 | 32 | 00:22:26 | 24 | 01:10:38 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Sonntag | Bodo | Sunday-Bikes | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:09:19 | 44 | 00:38:20 | 19 | 00:23:11 | 33 | 01:10:51 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Leiendecker | Daniel | Langelsheim | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:08:56 | 30 | 00:38:44 | 25 | 00:23:15 | 36 | 01:10:56 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Pfitzner | Jan | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:09:29 | 58 | 00:38:00 | 17 | 00:23:37 | 47 | 01:11:07 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Seidel | Jan | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:07:46 | 4 | 00:38:30 | 22 | 00:24:53 | 87 | 01:11:10 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Meyer | Alexander | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 9 | 00:08:57 | 31 | 00:39:56 | 45 | 00:22:27 | 25 | 01:11:22 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Unruh | Artem | Schokofreunde Evessen | AK3 - TM30 | 10 | 00:11:07 | 154 | 00:38:37 | 23 | 00:22:18 | 22 | 01:12:02 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Häring | Thomas | SpvGG Groß Bülten | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:09:12 | 34 | 00:40:34 | 60 | 00:22:36 | 27 | 01:12:22 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Mietens | Ulf | WSV21 | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:09:17 | 40 | 00:39:30 | 35 | 00:23:35 | 46 | 01:12:23 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Turan | Alp | Friends For Life e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:10:20 | 108 | 00:40:11 | 50 | 00:21:57 | 20 | 01:12:29 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Aschenbrenner | Lars | team.ggu-software.com | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:09:46 | 69 | 00:39:45 | 41 | 00:23:07 | 31 | 01:12:39 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Matscheroth | Ingo | Wernigerode | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:08:47 | 24 | 00:40:22 | 54 | 00:23:38 | 48 | 01:12:48 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Gross | Thorsten | Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 11 | 00:10:04 | 85 | 00:39:51 | 44 | 00:22:53 | 29 | 01:12:49 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Kneisel | Christian | WSV 21 | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:09:19 | 43 | 00:40:24 | 55 | 00:23:26 | 43 | 01:13:10 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Hahn | Holger | PSV Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:10:17 | 101 | 00:39:46 | 42 | 00:23:10 | 32 | 01:13:15 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Gottwaldt | Lars | SC 85 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:09:39 | 62 | 00:39:25 | 33 | 00:24:38 | 78 | 01:13:43 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Zöfel | Frank | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:08:00 | 5 | 00:41:38 | 76 | 00:24:06 | 63 | 01:13:45 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Brummer | Andreas | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:09:13 | 36 | 00:38:50 | 28 | 00:25:50 | 109 | 01:13:54 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Becker | Uwe | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:09:56 | 80 | 00:40:33 | 59 | 00:23:26 | 41 | 01:13:56 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Fabig | Stephan | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:09:06 | 32 | 00:40:38 | 62 | 00:24:14 | 69 | 01:13:59 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Lindemann | Thore Bastian | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:08:39 | 18 | 00:41:55 | 85 | 00:23:38 | 49 | 01:14:13 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Kirschke | Manuel | VFL Wolfsburg | AK3 - TM30 | 12 | 00:11:35 | 199 | 00:38:22 | 21 | 00:24:17 | 72 | 01:14:15 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Flentge | Dirk | Berufsfeuerwehr Salzgitter | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:09:31 | 59 | 00:39:18 | 31 | 00:25:26 | 96 | 01:14:15 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Bendorf | Cord | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:09:53 | 76 | 00:40:27 | 57 | 00:24:17 | 71 | 01:14:37 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Hoffmann | Stephan | Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:11:52 | 215 | 00:38:45 | 27 | 00:24:01 | 60 | 01:14:39 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Hartleib | Eike | SCSZ | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:10:18 | 105 | 00:41:16 | 68 | 00:23:11 | 34 | 01:14:46 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Pochylski | Dirk | SV Jembke | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:10:08 | 91 | 00:40:35 | 61 | 00:24:03 | 61 | 01:14:48 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Sieber | Ralph | Meine | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:10:51 | 137 | 00:40:09 | 49 | 00:23:53 | 54 | 01:14:54 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Fink | Olaf | Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:12:15 | 238 | 00:40:03 | 47 | 00:22:38 | 28 | 01:14:56 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Goldberg | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:09:52 | 75 | 00:38:42 | 24 | 00:26:29 | 126 | 01:15:04 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Holste | Jendrik | Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:09:17 | 41 | 00:43:16 | 127 | 00:22:30 | 26 | 01:15:04 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Wackerhage | Holger | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:08:44 | 21 | 00:41:31 | 74 | 00:24:55 | 88 | 01:15:11 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Vree | Andreas | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:09:48 | 70 | 00:41:54 | 84 | 00:23:32 | 45 | 01:15:14 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Kemmerich | Hans | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:09:24 | 49 | 00:40:30 | 58 | 00:25:20 | 94 | 01:15:15 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Lange | Dominic | Frankfurt am Main | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:09:53 | 77 | 00:42:22 | 94 | 00:23:17 | 37 | 01:15:32 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Teigler | Klaus | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:09:23 | 48 | 00:41:18 | 69 | 00:25:01 | 90 | 01:15:42 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Kuck | René | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:09:24 | 51 | 00:39:49 | 43 | 00:26:33 | 129 | 01:15:47 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Weiser | Thomas | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:10:17 | 103 | 00:42:07 | 90 | 00:23:28 | 44 | 01:15:53 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Henneke | Sven | sportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:10:19 | 107 | 00:41:52 | 82 | 00:23:44 | 52 | 01:15:56 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Weide | Dirk | SpvGG Groß Bülten | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:09:26 | 55 | 00:42:22 | 95 | 00:24:10 | 66 | 01:15:59 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Ritter | Tobias | Tri-Ritter | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:11:32 | 192 | 00:41:09 | 66 | 00:23:18 | 38 | 01:16:00 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Ellscheid | Marcel | Cramme | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:11:15 | 164 | 00:40:06 | 48 | 00:24:43 | 82 | 01:16:04 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Dzioba | Lucian | Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:10:41 | 124 | 00:40:14 | 52 | 00:25:10 | 93 | 01:16:06 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Babor | Daniel | VFB Fallersleben | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:08:03 | 6 | 00:43:11 | 126 | 00:24:52 | 86 | 01:16:07 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Rücker | Björn | Edemissen | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:10:54 | 141 | 00:41:12 | 67 | 00:24:11 | 67 | 01:16:17 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Franke | Bernd | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:10:51 | 136 | 00:41:44 | 77 | 00:23:44 | 51 | 01:16:19 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Janecke | Carsten | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:09:16 | 38 | 00:40:25 | 56 | 00:26:44 | 137 | 01:16:26 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Mohrmann | Uwe | LSV Tri Team WL | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:09:38 | 61 | 00:40:46 | 63 | 00:26:04 | 115 | 01:16:28 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Kurzeja | Dawid | Hannover | AK2 - TM25 | 5 | 00:10:01 | 83 | 00:41:57 | 87 | 00:24:29 | 75 | 01:16:29 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Hoffmann | Hendrik | Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 13 | 00:09:44 | 67 | 00:43:18 | 129 | 00:23:26 | 42 | 01:16:29 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Wagenleiter | Jens | CAJETI | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:10:34 | 119 | 00:40:20 | 53 | 00:25:46 | 106 | 01:16:41 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Burghardt | Ingo | Salzgitter | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:11:35 | 196 | 00:39:26 | 34 | 00:25:41 | 101 | 01:16:42 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Becker | Matthias | Salzgitter-Gitter | AK2 - TM25 | 6 | 00:11:44 | 211 | 00:43:52 | 144 | 00:21:16 | 13 | 01:16:53 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Brandeis | Ruben | Tri-Ritter | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:10:17 | 102 | 00:42:28 | 100 | 00:24:19 | 73 | 01:17:06 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Baumann | Knut | Braunschweig | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:09:49 | 72 | 00:43:24 | 131 | 00:23:54 | 56 | 01:17:08 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Tischer | Olaf | TuS Holle | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:10:50 | 134 | 00:42:49 | 112 | 00:23:42 | 50 | 01:17:22 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Pissulla | Darius | Hannover | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:10:36 | 121 | 00:42:17 | 92 | 00:24:28 | 74 | 01:17:22 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Großkopf | Kai | team.ggu-software.com | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:09:10 | 33 | 00:42:31 | 102 | 00:25:44 | 104 | 01:17:27 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Neugebauer | Ingo | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:11:23 | 179 | 00:42:50 | 114 | 00:23:20 | 39 | 01:17:34 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Kahlstatt | Harald | Salzgitter | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:10:43 | 128 | 00:42:51 | 115 | 00:24:08 | 65 | 01:17:43 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Zengeley | Frank | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:11:58 | 221 | 00:41:44 | 78 | 00:24:14 | 70 | 01:17:57 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Zillmann | Uwe | Baunschweig | Sen3 - TM50 | 19 | 00:12:39 | 261 | 00:41:20 | 70 | 00:24:04 | 62 | 01:18:03 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Raimer | Michael | Tri Team Königslutter | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:11:14 | 161 | 00:42:23 | 97 | 00:24:35 | 77 | 01:18:13 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Orth | Christoph | BSFG Porsche Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:09:41 | 64 | 00:39:43 | 40 | 00:28:57 | 192 | 01:18:21 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Wunsch | Ramon | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:11:19 | 171 | 00:40:14 | 51 | 00:27:03 | 150 | 01:18:36 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Schumacher | Oleg | DVAG Marathon Team | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:11:55 | 220 | 00:40:47 | 64 | 00:25:55 | 111 | 01:18:38 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Elsner | Christian | INTRO Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:12:45 | 265 | 00:41:00 | 65 | 00:24:55 | 89 | 01:18:41 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Götte | Roman | Kenias letzte Reserver | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:09:26 | 53 | 00:43:41 | 137 | 00:25:34 | 98 | 01:18:42 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Göllner | Armin | SportTREND Ultralauf- & Triathlonteam | Sen3 - TM50 | 20 | 00:10:25 | 111 | 00:42:12 | 91 | 00:26:08 | 119 | 01:18:47 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Ungemach | Manfred | Düsseldorf | Sen3 - TM50 | 21 | 00:10:19 | 106 | 00:43:50 | 142 | 00:24:45 | 83 | 01:18:55 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 92 | Geisler | Andre | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:08:08 | 7 | 00:42:45 | 108 | 00:28:02 | 169 | 01:18:55 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 93 | Hartmann | Martin | Beinhart 7.1 | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:12:27 | 250 | 00:41:28 | 73 | 00:25:06 | 92 | 01:19:03 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 94 | Diedrich | Hartmut | Tri-Team-Königslutter | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:12:00 | 226 | 00:42:21 | 93 | 00:24:42 | 81 | 01:19:03 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 95 | Hartleib | Andreas | SCSZ | Sen1 - TM40 | 17 | 00:12:02 | 229 | 00:42:55 | 117 | 00:24:12 | 68 | 01:19:09 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 96 | Wollschläger | Jan | Miats | Sen1 - TM40 | 18 | 00:11:18 | 168 | 00:41:57 | 86 | 00:25:58 | 113 | 01:19:14 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 97 | Janecek | Stephan | Salzgitter | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:11:53 | 217 | 00:42:33 | 104 | 00:24:48 | 84 | 01:19:15 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 98 | Erdmann | Oliver | SV Aegir 09 Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 19 | 00:11:39 | 206 | 00:42:06 | 89 | 00:25:39 | 100 | 01:19:26 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 99 | Huber | Marcus | TSV Katensen | Sen1 - TM40 | 20 | 00:10:05 | 86 | 00:43:32 | 134 | 00:25:48 | 108 | 01:19:26 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 100 | Kruppa | Hendrik | Eintracht Hildesheim | AK3 - TM30 | 14 | 00:08:23 | 12 | 00:45:31 | 174 | 00:25:34 | 97 | 01:19:28 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 101 | Obst | Stefan | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 22 | 00:11:24 | 181 | 00:44:04 | 148 | 00:24:01 | 59 | 01:19:30 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 102 | Petersen | Dirk | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 23 | 00:10:43 | 127 | 00:42:27 | 99 | 00:26:28 | 124 | 01:19:38 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 103 | Ruddigkeit | Stefan | TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:10:50 | 133 | 00:45:18 | 169 | 00:23:47 | 53 | 01:19:56 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 104 | Kleiner | Oliver | Seelze | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:11:33 | 194 | 00:42:41 | 106 | 00:25:45 | 105 | 01:20:00 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 105 | Polifka | Peter | Paula's Papa | Sen2 - TM45 | 22 | 00:08:54 | 28 | 00:43:26 | 132 | 00:27:48 | 164 | 01:20:09 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 106 | Andräs | Olaf | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 24 | 00:10:08 | 93 | 00:41:24 | 71 | 00:28:38 | 184 | 01:20:12 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 107 | Böhning | Hans-Martin | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Sen2 - TM45 | 23 | 00:09:20 | 45 | 00:42:32 | 103 | 00:28:27 | 178 | 01:20:20 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 108 | Steger | Bernd | Ilsede | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:11:34 | 195 | 00:42:58 | 119 | 00:25:54 | 110 | 01:20:27 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 109 | Fritzsche | Lutz | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:10:25 | 110 | 00:42:23 | 96 | 00:27:41 | 162 | 01:20:30 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 110 | Blischke | Sven | Wolfsburg | AK4 - TM35 | 12 | 00:11:19 | 170 | 00:43:19 | 130 | 00:25:57 | 112 | 01:20:35 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 111 | Engler | Volker | Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 24 | 00:10:31 | 115 | 00:43:36 | 135 | 00:26:42 | 133 | 01:20:51 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 112 | Hermann | Harald | Injoy Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 25 | 00:10:47 | 130 | 00:44:21 | 152 | 00:25:43 | 103 | 01:20:53 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 113 | Kricheldorf | Hans-Ulrich | Bad Harzburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 26 | 00:10:14 | 98 | 00:41:54 | 83 | 00:28:46 | 186 | 01:20:55 | 124 | |
Urkunde | 114 | Böhm | Carsten | Elze | AK4 - TM35 | 13 | 00:10:10 | 95 | 00:43:01 | 120 | 00:27:49 | 165 | 01:21:02 | 125 | |
Urkunde | 115 | Jackisch | Florian | Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 7 | 00:11:39 | 207 | 00:47:32 | 211 | 00:21:55 | 19 | 01:21:07 | 126 | |
Urkunde | 116 | Friedrich | Christian | Braunschweig | AK4 - TM35 | 14 | 00:10:12 | 96 | 00:44:13 | 150 | 00:26:43 | 134 | 01:21:09 | 127 | |
Urkunde | 117 | Bremer | Marko | Wolfsrudel | Sen3 - TM50 | 27 | 00:10:07 | 90 | 00:43:50 | 143 | 00:27:22 | 157 | 01:21:21 | 128 | |
Urkunde | 118 | Giesler | Bernd | Helmstedter SV | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:10:09 | 94 | 00:44:28 | 153 | 00:26:45 | 138 | 01:21:22 | 130 | |
Urkunde | 119 | Sosnowicz | Kai | Double Dee | Sen2 - TM45 | 25 | 00:11:40 | 208 | 00:43:10 | 124 | 00:26:46 | 139 | 01:21:37 | 131 | |
Urkunde | 120 | Rauprich | Dirk | SC'85 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 21 | 00:10:41 | 123 | 00:41:59 | 88 | 00:28:58 | 193 | 01:21:39 | 132 | |
Urkunde | 121 | Block | Ruben | WSV 1921 | AK3 - TM30 | 15 | 00:12:53 | 269 | 00:39:31 | 37 | 00:29:15 | 199 | 01:21:40 | 133 | |
Urkunde | 122 | Kraft | Kenny | Wernigerode | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:11:25 | 184 | 00:41:45 | 79 | 00:28:44 | 185 | 01:21:55 | 135 | |
Urkunde | 123 | Schnabel | Hans Christian | BSFG Porsche Triathlon | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:11:52 | 216 | 00:42:47 | 111 | 00:27:16 | 154 | 01:21:56 | 136 | |
Urkunde | 124 | Heidenreich | Jens | Team Jensenbike | Sen3 - TM50 | 28 | 00:12:12 | 237 | 00:44:49 | 164 | 00:25:01 | 91 | 01:22:04 | 137 | |
Urkunde | 125 | Heine | Michael | BSG KSK Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 26 | 00:10:36 | 120 | 00:44:46 | 162 | 00:26:49 | 140 | 01:22:11 | 138 | |
Urkunde | 126 | Korsch | Thomas | Lehrte SV Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 27 | 00:09:46 | 68 | 00:42:26 | 98 | 00:30:04 | 213 | 01:22:17 | 139 | |
Urkunde | 127 | Zyla | Jürgen | Borussia Salzgitter | Sen3 - TM50 | 29 | 00:12:43 | 264 | 00:42:45 | 109 | 00:26:50 | 141 | 01:22:19 | 140 | |
Urkunde | 128 | Witt | Sebastian | Kenias letzte Reserve | AK4 - TM35 | 15 | 00:11:36 | 201 | 00:43:37 | 136 | 00:27:12 | 153 | 01:22:26 | 141 | |
Urkunde | 129 | Lange | Lars | BPnP | AK4 - TM35 | 16 | 00:12:41 | 262 | 00:43:41 | 138 | 00:26:05 | 117 | 01:22:28 | 142 | |
Urkunde | 130 | Bögershausen | Sven | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 30 | 00:10:59 | 147 | 00:44:06 | 149 | 00:27:33 | 160 | 01:22:39 | 144 | |
Urkunde | 131 | Honert | Heiko | SC 85 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 28 | 00:10:32 | 117 | 00:45:39 | 176 | 00:26:32 | 128 | 01:22:45 | 145 | |
Urkunde | 132 | Schönwiese | Stefan | DSV | AK4 - TM35 | 17 | 00:11:13 | 160 | 00:44:46 | 161 | 00:26:59 | 148 | 01:22:59 | 146 | |
Urkunde | 133 | Michaelis | Niels | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen1 - TM40 | 22 | 00:11:10 | 157 | 00:42:49 | 113 | 00:29:02 | 195 | 01:23:02 | 147 | |
Urkunde | 134 | Unruh | Alexander | Salzkotten | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:13:00 | 270 | 00:43:42 | 139 | 00:26:31 | 127 | 01:23:13 | 149 | |
Urkunde | 135 | Rosenbecker | Martin | Schwülper | Sen3 - TM50 | 31 | 00:12:34 | 257 | 00:46:12 | 190 | 00:24:30 | 76 | 01:23:16 | 151 | |
Urkunde | 136 | Dietrich | Rüdiger | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 32 | 00:11:38 | 204 | 00:41:27 | 72 | 00:30:43 | 224 | 01:23:49 | 152 | |
Urkunde | 137 | Ullrich | Sven | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen1 - TM40 | 23 | 00:09:24 | 50 | 00:45:27 | 170 | 00:29:04 | 196 | 01:23:56 | 153 | |
Urkunde | 138 | Piester | Dirk | Lauftreff Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 29 | 00:10:51 | 135 | 00:48:17 | 228 | 00:24:50 | 85 | 01:23:58 | 154 | |
Urkunde | 139 | Stampa | Sebastian | Wentorf | AK2 - TM25 | 8 | 00:10:41 | 125 | 00:42:29 | 101 | 00:30:52 | 228 | 01:24:04 | 155 | |
Urkunde | 140 | Borkenhagen | Matthias | Trio | Sen3 - TM50 | 33 | 00:11:07 | 155 | 00:43:47 | 141 | 00:29:15 | 198 | 01:24:09 | 156 | |
Urkunde | 141 | Fritsche | Philipp | Hildesheim | AK2 - TM25 | 9 | 00:11:23 | 180 | 00:46:14 | 191 | 00:26:35 | 130 | 01:24:13 | 157 | |
Urkunde | 142 | Alex | Jörg | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 34 | 00:10:18 | 104 | 00:43:45 | 140 | 00:30:15 | 216 | 01:24:20 | 159 | |
Urkunde | 143 | Eine | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 35 | 00:10:50 | 132 | 00:42:46 | 110 | 00:30:48 | 226 | 01:24:24 | 160 | |
Urkunde | 144 | Rutten | Stefan | Heidenau | Sen1 - TM40 | 24 | 00:11:35 | 198 | 00:42:57 | 118 | 00:30:03 | 212 | 01:24:36 | 161 | |
Urkunde | 145 | Kaiser | Diethard | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 30 | 00:11:39 | 205 | 00:44:33 | 156 | 00:28:26 | 177 | 01:24:39 | 162 | |
Urkunde | 146 | Burgdorf | Michael | sportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam | Sen3 - TM50 | 36 | 00:12:29 | 251 | 00:46:36 | 195 | 00:25:37 | 99 | 01:24:42 | 163 | |
Urkunde | 147 | Lueke | Burkhard | WSV Braunschweig | Sen4 - TM55 | 9 | 00:10:17 | 100 | 00:43:31 | 133 | 00:30:54 | 229 | 01:24:43 | 165 | |
Urkunde | 148 | Haritz | Ingo | Brackstedt City | Sen1 - TM40 | 25 | 00:11:17 | 166 | 00:43:54 | 145 | 00:29:38 | 204 | 01:24:50 | 166 | |
Urkunde | 149 | Engel | Christian | TSV Meerdorf | AK4 - TM35 | 18 | 00:10:06 | 87 | 00:48:01 | 222 | 00:26:52 | 143 | 01:25:00 | 167 | |
Urkunde | 150 | Hänisch | Holger | MTV Vorsfelde | Sen2 - TM45 | 31 | 00:11:08 | 156 | 00:46:58 | 201 | 00:26:53 | 144 | 01:25:00 | 168 | |
Urkunde | 151 | Giesemann | Lothar | Ilsede | Sen4 - TM55 | 10 | 00:11:25 | 183 | 00:44:21 | 151 | 00:29:30 | 203 | 01:25:17 | 171 | |
Urkunde | 152 | Ühleke | Dominik | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK4 - TM35 | 19 | 00:11:59 | 225 | 00:45:33 | 175 | 00:27:47 | 163 | 01:25:20 | 173 | |
Urkunde | 153 | Pospiech | Jörg | Vechelde | Sen2 - TM45 | 32 | 00:09:16 | 39 | 00:48:09 | 223 | 00:28:14 | 174 | 01:25:40 | 176 | |
Urkunde | 154 | Krecker | Kristian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK2 - TM25 | 10 | 00:10:47 | 129 | 00:43:55 | 146 | 00:31:04 | 234 | 01:25:47 | 177 | |
Urkunde | 155 | Klinger | Oskar | Tri-Sport Papenrode | Sen2 - TM45 | 33 | 00:13:52 | 291 | 00:44:34 | 157 | 00:27:25 | 158 | 01:25:52 | 178 | |
Urkunde | 156 | Groenke | Herbert | Velpker SV | Sen6 - TM65 | 1 | 00:11:00 | 148 | 00:47:26 | 208 | 00:27:26 | 159 | 01:25:52 | 179 | |
Urkunde | 157 | Joynson | Connor | Neuwallmoden | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:11:32 | 191 | 00:45:29 | 172 | 00:28:53 | 190 | 01:25:55 | 180 | |
Urkunde | 158 | Scheele | Björn | Hannover | AK3 - TM30 | 16 | 00:11:53 | 219 | 00:49:30 | 255 | 00:24:39 | 80 | 01:26:03 | 181 | |
Urkunde | 159 | Bökelmann | Ottfried | Triathlon Team Vöhrum | Sen5 - TM60 | 4 | 00:12:23 | 246 | 00:47:31 | 210 | 00:26:09 | 120 | 01:26:04 | 182 | |
Urkunde | 160 | Blanke | Volker | TuS Germania Hohnhorst | Sen3 - TM50 | 37 | 00:12:48 | 268 | 00:47:20 | 205 | 00:26:04 | 116 | 01:26:13 | 183 | |
Urkunde | 161 | Marten | Ralf | MTV Bornum | Sen2 - TM45 | 34 | 00:12:04 | 233 | 00:45:50 | 181 | 00:28:49 | 187 | 01:26:43 | 187 | |
Urkunde | 162 | Schönwiese | Andre | TSV Salzgitter | Sen2 - TM45 | 35 | 00:10:29 | 113 | 00:43:10 | 125 | 00:33:07 | 262 | 01:26:47 | 188 | |
Urkunde | 163 | Thörmann | Stefan | SC`85 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 26 | 00:12:20 | 242 | 00:47:53 | 220 | 00:26:36 | 131 | 01:26:50 | 190 | |
Urkunde | 164 | Döring | Michael | Salzgitter | Sen2 - TM45 | 36 | 00:12:15 | 239 | 00:48:12 | 224 | 00:26:43 | 135 | 01:27:11 | 193 | |
Urkunde | 165 | Morgenstern | Ronni | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Sen4 - TM55 | 11 | 00:13:12 | 276 | 00:45:59 | 183 | 00:28:09 | 172 | 01:27:22 | 195 | |
Urkunde | 166 | Möstl | Mischa | Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 17 | 00:11:00 | 149 | 00:46:22 | 193 | 00:30:05 | 214 | 01:27:27 | 196 | |
Urkunde | 167 | Lieke | Normen | TRI LIZARDS | AK4 - TM35 | 20 | 00:08:53 | 27 | 00:41:50 | 80 | 00:37:02 | 297 | 01:27:46 | 198 | |
Urkunde | 168 | Bertram | Oliver | TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE | Sen3 - TM50 | 38 | 00:11:14 | 163 | 00:46:06 | 187 | 00:30:34 | 221 | 01:27:56 | 199 | |
Urkunde | 169 | Wagenführer | Thomas | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 39 | 00:09:48 | 71 | 00:44:28 | 154 | 00:33:49 | 268 | 01:28:07 | 201 | |
Urkunde | 170 | Heuer | Robert | NasBert TriAsse | Sen1 - TM40 | 27 | 00:10:39 | 122 | 00:47:49 | 218 | 00:29:38 | 205 | 01:28:08 | 202 | |
Urkunde | 171 | Illgen | Alexander | Gifhorn | AK4 - TM35 | 21 | 00:10:54 | 140 | 00:46:52 | 200 | 00:30:21 | 217 | 01:28:08 | 204 | |
Urkunde | 172 | Meyer | Peter | Metronix Running Team | Sen1 - TM40 | 28 | 00:10:32 | 116 | 00:47:48 | 217 | 00:29:48 | 209 | 01:28:09 | 205 | |
Urkunde | 173 | Bludau | Matthias | McFit BS Lauffreaks | Sen1 - TM40 | 29 | 00:15:23 | 304 | 00:46:03 | 185 | 00:26:54 | 145 | 01:28:21 | 206 | |
Urkunde | 174 | Mezzi | Aymen | braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 18 | 00:14:14 | 297 | 00:48:19 | 230 | 00:25:48 | 107 | 01:28:22 | 207 | |
Urkunde | 175 | Stock | Sascha | Ilsede | Sen1 - TM40 | 30 | 00:10:49 | 131 | 00:50:10 | 266 | 00:27:49 | 166 | 01:28:50 | 209 | |
Urkunde | 176 | Gawletta | Max | Salzgitter | Jun - TM18 | 2 | 00:12:03 | 231 | 00:49:40 | 259 | 00:27:06 | 151 | 01:28:50 | 210 | |
Urkunde | 177 | Stampa | Michael | Wentorf | Sen4 - TM55 | 12 | 00:11:19 | 172 | 00:46:38 | 197 | 00:31:17 | 237 | 01:29:15 | 212 | |
Urkunde | 178 | Maskus | Arne | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | AK2 - TM25 | 11 | 00:09:56 | 79 | 00:43:03 | 121 | 00:36:20 | 289 | 01:29:20 | 213 | |
Urkunde | 179 | Engel | Matthias | MTV Bornum | Sen2 - TM45 | 37 | 00:12:37 | 260 | 00:48:49 | 243 | 00:27:55 | 167 | 01:29:21 | 214 | |
Urkunde | 180 | Fernkorn | Thomas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen3 - TM50 | 40 | 00:12:06 | 235 | 00:45:18 | 168 | 00:32:31 | 254 | 01:29:55 | 216 | |
Urkunde | 181 | Kaffka | Juergen | Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 41 | 00:11:50 | 214 | 00:43:18 | 128 | 00:34:49 | 278 | 01:29:57 | 217 | |
Urkunde | 182 | Richter | Wolfgang | TVE Algermissen | Sen3 - TM50 | 42 | 00:13:05 | 272 | 00:49:15 | 251 | 00:27:37 | 161 | 01:29:58 | 218 | |
Urkunde | 183 | Kuhn | Roland | Team Havanna Club | Sen2 - TM45 | 38 | 00:13:59 | 296 | 00:45:40 | 178 | 00:30:22 | 218 | 01:30:02 | 219 | |
Urkunde | 184 | Kaltofen | Eckhart | TB Stöcken/TVDÄ | Sen7 - TM70 | 1 | 00:13:55 | 294 | 00:46:52 | 199 | 00:29:21 | 200 | 01:30:09 | 220 | |
Urkunde | 185 | Köhler | Thomas | TSV Lelm | Sen3 - TM50 | 43 | 00:12:46 | 266 | 00:50:04 | 264 | 00:27:18 | 155 | 01:30:09 | 221 | |
Urkunde | 186 | Wilhelm | Jens | SCSz | Sen3 - TM50 | 44 | 00:09:27 | 57 | 00:45:07 | 166 | 00:35:51 | 285 | 01:30:26 | 222 | |
Urkunde | 187 | Hennemann | Thorsten | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 45 | 00:11:19 | 173 | 00:47:02 | 202 | 00:32:19 | 252 | 01:30:42 | 224 | |
Urkunde | 188 | Scholz | Thomas | Mannheim | Sen4 - TM55 | 13 | 00:12:34 | 256 | 00:49:44 | 260 | 00:28:28 | 179 | 01:30:48 | 226 | |
Urkunde | 189 | Geppert | Michael | Letter | Sen3 - TM50 | 46 | 00:13:07 | 273 | 00:49:23 | 254 | 00:28:34 | 181 | 01:31:04 | 229 | |
Urkunde | 190 | Köhler | Ludwig | TSV Lelm | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:10:57 | 145 | 00:53:28 | 298 | 00:26:44 | 136 | 01:31:10 | 231 | |
Urkunde | 191 | Fitzel | Stefan | team.ggu-software.com | AK2 - TM25 | 12 | 00:11:11 | 158 | 00:45:29 | 173 | 00:34:37 | 276 | 01:31:17 | 233 | |
Urkunde | 192 | Popowski | Hagen | MTV Bornum | Sen1 - TM40 | 31 | 00:11:27 | 186 | 00:48:32 | 232 | 00:31:26 | 240 | 01:31:26 | 234 | |
Urkunde | 193 | Wonneberger | Stefan | Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 19 | 00:10:55 | 143 | 00:49:33 | 256 | 00:31:02 | 232 | 01:31:31 | 235 | |
Urkunde | 194 | Pissulla | Dirk | Salzgitter | Sen3 - TM50 | 47 | 00:13:22 | 281 | 00:47:38 | 213 | 00:31:38 | 244 | 01:32:38 | 239 | |
Urkunde | 195 | Rüchel | Florian | Selsingen | AK2 - TM25 | 13 | 00:10:30 | 114 | 00:53:39 | 299 | 00:28:34 | 182 | 01:32:44 | 241 | |
Urkunde | 196 | Schielke | Hartmut | Springe | Sen5 - TM60 | 5 | 00:12:25 | 249 | 00:48:54 | 247 | 00:31:36 | 243 | 01:32:56 | 242 | |
Urkunde | 197 | Klinke | Christian | Zeven | AK4 - TM35 | 22 | 00:14:32 | 300 | 00:46:52 | 198 | 00:31:38 | 245 | 01:33:03 | 243 | |
Urkunde | 198 | Brennecke | Matthias | Braunschweig | Sen4 - TM55 | 14 | 00:11:35 | 200 | 00:46:04 | 186 | 00:35:29 | 282 | 01:33:09 | 244 | |
Urkunde | 199 | Struß | Gerhard | Hannover | Sen6 - TM65 | 2 | 00:12:31 | 254 | 00:51:45 | 287 | 00:28:57 | 191 | 01:33:14 | 245 | |
Urkunde | 200 | Lichter | Raphael | Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 39 | 00:11:18 | 169 | 00:46:19 | 192 | 00:35:38 | 283 | 01:33:17 | 246 | |
Urkunde | 201 | Oppermann | Daniel | Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 20 | 00:13:52 | 292 | 00:52:21 | 292 | 00:27:06 | 152 | 01:33:20 | 248 | |
Urkunde | 202 | Musiolek | Frank | TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE | Sen3 - TM50 | 48 | 00:13:26 | 283 | 00:47:11 | 204 | 00:33:04 | 259 | 01:33:42 | 250 | |
Urkunde | 203 | Carrington | David | Königslutter | Sen3 - TM50 | 49 | 00:13:31 | 286 | 00:48:41 | 234 | 00:31:48 | 247 | 01:34:01 | 251 | |
Urkunde | 204 | Sivris | Theophilos | Metronix Running Team | Sen2 - TM45 | 40 | 00:13:56 | 295 | 00:51:10 | 281 | 00:29:12 | 197 | 01:34:20 | 253 | |
Urkunde | 205 | Brandes | Joscha | Braunschweig | AK1 - TM20 | 6 | 00:11:18 | 167 | 00:50:16 | 268 | 00:32:58 | 258 | 01:34:32 | 255 | |
Urkunde | 206 | Laufenberg | Hans | SV Aegir09 Hannover | Sen7 - TM70 | 2 | 00:11:38 | 202 | 00:50:20 | 270 | 00:32:37 | 255 | 01:34:35 | 256 | |
Urkunde | 207 | Zeller | Wolfgang | Amfora | Sen3 - TM50 | 50 | 00:11:59 | 224 | 00:48:51 | 245 | 00:33:54 | 269 | 01:34:45 | 257 | |
Urkunde | 208 | Pfeffer | Jörg | Hamburger Alsterschwimmer | Sen1 - TM40 | 32 | 00:13:15 | 278 | 00:48:29 | 231 | 00:33:08 | 263 | 01:34:54 | 258 | |
Urkunde | 209 | Laue | Martin | Hannover | AK3 - TM30 | 21 | 00:13:54 | 293 | 00:50:34 | 272 | 00:30:26 | 220 | 01:34:55 | 259 | |
Urkunde | 210 | Geisler | Thomas | SV Lengede | Sen3 - TM50 | 51 | 00:17:17 | 316 | 00:46:36 | 196 | 00:31:03 | 233 | 01:34:57 | 260 | |
Urkunde | 211 | Franzke | Maik | Tischlerei Klages | AK4 - TM35 | 23 | 00:12:32 | 255 | 00:52:51 | 295 | 00:29:39 | 206 | 01:35:02 | 261 | |
Urkunde | 212 | Raimer | Dominik | Tri Team Königslutter | Jun - TM18 | 3 | 00:10:53 | 139 | 00:49:40 | 258 | 00:34:31 | 274 | 01:35:04 | 263 | |
Urkunde | 213 | Basler | Jürgen | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen6 - TM65 | 3 | 00:13:18 | 280 | 00:45:41 | 179 | 00:36:14 | 288 | 01:35:14 | 265 | |
Urkunde | 214 | Bretschneider | Lutz | TSV Germania Helmstedt | Sen6 - TM65 | 4 | 00:13:28 | 285 | 00:50:19 | 269 | 00:31:32 | 242 | 01:35:19 | 266 | |
Urkunde | 215 | Müller | Detlev | team erdinger | Sen4 - TM55 | 15 | 00:12:20 | 243 | 00:48:13 | 225 | 00:34:54 | 279 | 01:35:28 | 268 | |
Urkunde | 216 | Zakis | Peter | Surf Klub Salzgitter | Sen6 - TM65 | 5 | 00:12:02 | 230 | 00:48:42 | 235 | 00:34:49 | 277 | 01:35:34 | 269 | |
Urkunde | 217 | Paeplow | Andreas | Velpker SV | Sen3 - TM50 | 52 | 00:11:21 | 176 | 00:49:18 | 252 | 00:34:56 | 280 | 01:35:36 | 270 | |
Urkunde | 218 | Sauter | Boris | Salzgitter | Sen2 - TM45 | 41 | 00:14:43 | 302 | 00:48:44 | 237 | 00:32:19 | 251 | 01:35:48 | 271 | |
Urkunde | 219 | Sperling | Christian | Wolfsburg | AK3 - TM30 | 22 | 00:11:31 | 190 | 00:56:55 | 308 | 00:28:12 | 173 | 01:36:39 | 275 | |
Urkunde | 220 | Rüscher | Utz | HDGV | Sen3 - TM50 | 53 | 00:11:16 | 165 | 00:47:41 | 214 | 00:37:53 | 304 | 01:36:50 | 277 | |
Urkunde | 221 | Heldt | Enrico | Katensen | AK4 - TM35 | 24 | 00:16:21 | 308 | 00:49:49 | 261 | 00:30:55 | 230 | 01:37:05 | 278 | |
Urkunde | 222 | Kleine | Stefan | Braunschweig | AK4 - TM35 | 25 | 00:12:46 | 267 | 00:50:50 | 276 | 00:33:42 | 267 | 01:37:19 | 279 | |
Urkunde | 223 | Schülke | Christian | Lehre | Sen2 - TM45 | 42 | 00:12:18 | 241 | 00:51:17 | 283 | 00:33:56 | 270 | 01:37:33 | 281 | |
Urkunde | 224 | Koopmann | Jan | TSV Warzen | Sen3 - TM50 | 54 | 00:12:24 | 247 | 00:49:20 | 253 | 00:36:00 | 286 | 01:37:45 | 282 | |
Urkunde | 225 | Dröge | Stefan | MTV Bornum | Sen2 - TM45 | 43 | 00:12:35 | 259 | 00:53:43 | 301 | 00:31:28 | 241 | 01:37:47 | 283 | |
Urkunde | 226 | Pape | Karl-Heinz | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen6 - TM65 | 6 | 00:13:44 | 289 | 00:49:59 | 263 | 00:35:48 | 284 | 01:39:32 | 286 | |
Urkunde | 227 | Harbordt | Denis | Delligsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 44 | 00:12:25 | 248 | 00:48:34 | 233 | 00:38:34 | 305 | 01:39:34 | 287 | |
Urkunde | 228 | Fuhlenriede | Armin | Team Pirate | Sen4 - TM55 | 16 | 00:14:17 | 298 | 00:44:29 | 155 | 00:40:54 | 308 | 01:39:41 | 288 | |
Urkunde | 229 | Niggemann | Andreas | Laufgruppe ziiiiiisch und weg | Sen4 - TM55 | 17 | 00:11:58 | 223 | 00:48:44 | 236 | 00:40:12 | 306 | 01:40:55 | 291 | |
Urkunde | 230 | Droska | Karsten | MTV Bornum | Sen4 - TM55 | 18 | 00:11:01 | 151 | 00:53:16 | 297 | 00:36:38 | 292 | 01:40:56 | 292 | |
Urkunde | 231 | Eichmann | Gerald | Braunschweig | Sen3 - TM50 | 55 | 00:13:09 | 274 | 00:50:55 | 278 | 00:37:23 | 300 | 01:41:28 | 294 | |
Urkunde | 232 | Kaminski | Michael | Goslar | Sen6 - TM65 | 7 | 00:15:30 | 305 | 00:53:40 | 300 | 00:33:11 | 264 | 01:42:21 | 297 | |
Urkunde | 233 | Ahrens | Hans | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen5 - TM60 | 6 | 00:14:38 | 301 | 00:52:07 | 289 | 00:36:03 | 287 | 01:42:49 | 298 | |
Urkunde | 234 | Kurowsky | Robin | LG Alstom Salzgitter Ausbildung | AK1 - TM20 | 7 | 00:11:12 | 159 | 01:05:38 | 314 | 00:26:14 | 121 | 01:43:05 | 299 | |
Urkunde | 235 | Kornblum | Axel | Salzgitter | Sen3 - TM50 | 56 | 00:12:30 | 253 | 00:55:20 | 305 | 00:35:17 | 281 | 01:43:08 | 300 | |
Urkunde | 236 | Herrmann | Olaf | MTV Bornum | Sen2 - TM45 | 45 | 00:14:29 | 299 | 00:51:03 | 279 | 00:37:41 | 302 | 01:43:14 | 301 | |
Urkunde | 237 | Horstmann | Udo | TriTeam Arminia Vöhrum | Sen1 - TM40 | 33 | 00:15:46 | 306 | 00:50:51 | 277 | 00:37:09 | 298 | 01:43:46 | 302 | |
Urkunde | 238 | Neugebauer | Peter | TG DDD Hannover | Sen8 - TM75 | 1 | 00:13:47 | 290 | 00:52:38 | 294 | 00:37:27 | 301 | 01:43:53 | 303 | |
Urkunde | 239 | Klarhoefer | Christian | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen8 - TM75 | 2 | 00:16:26 | 309 | 00:53:58 | 302 | 00:34:22 | 273 | 01:44:48 | 304 | |
Urkunde | 240 | Eine | Jan Mika | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Jun - TM18 | 4 | 00:11:27 | 187 | 00:53:03 | 296 | 00:40:28 | 307 | 01:44:59 | 305 | |
Urkunde | 241 | Papke | Joachim | Schwülper | Sen6 - TM65 | 8 | 00:16:32 | 310 | 00:56:12 | 307 | 00:34:36 | 275 | 01:47:21 | 307 | |
Urkunde | 242 | Freier | Wolfgang | Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg | Sen6 - TM65 | 9 | 00:17:06 | 314 | 00:54:13 | 303 | 00:37:11 | 299 | 01:48:31 | 308 | |
Urkunde | 243 | Röpke | Joachim | MTV Bornum | Sen5 - TM60 | 7 | 00:17:12 | 315 | 00:57:25 | 309 | 00:36:54 | 296 | 01:51:32 | 309 | |
Urkunde | 244 | Pelikan | Hartmut | Mühlenberger SV | Sen9 - TM80 | 1 | 00:19:33 | 317 | 01:03:00 | 313 | 00:43:26 | 310 | 02:06:01 | 311 | |
Urkunde | 245 | Klose | Andreas | Braunschweig | Sen5 - TM60 | 8 | 00:16:43 | 311 | 01:15:58 | 316 | 00:51:54 | 313 | 02:24:35 | 315 | |
Urkunde | | Riek | Michael | Gruppenzwang | Sen3 - TM50 | | 00:09:59 | 82 | 00:46:09 | 188 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Spouncer | Christian | Freie Schwimmer Hannover | Sen3 - TM50 | | 00:12:35 | 258 | 00:52:05 | 288 | 00:00:00 | | | | |