Ergebnisse Speedycrosszales Kinder
2. Peiner Speedycrosszales am Sonntag, 27. September 2015
2km Kinderlauf
Platz
Nachname
Vorname
Verein
AK
AK-P
Zeit 1
P 1
Zeit 2
P 2
Zeit 3
P 3
Zeit
Platz
ZS
Urkunde
1
Evers
Michelle
LG Braunschweig
U16 W
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:26
16
Urkunde
2
Pensky
Lotte
LG Braunschweig
U14 W
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:45
24
Urkunde
3
Köhler
Finja
SG Börde Handball
U16 W
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:18
32
Urkunde
4
Abromeit
Anna
LG Braunschweig
U14 W
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:18
33
Urkunde
5
Sobottka
Emma
LG Braunschweig
U14 W
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:27
37
Urkunde
6
Ahl
Liv Grete
LG Braunschweig
U12 W
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:40
39
Urkunde
7
Wackerhage
Finja
Tri-Speedys Peine
U14 W
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:46
41
Urkunde
8
Ster
Emelie
LG Braunschweig
U14 W
5
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:52
44
Urkunde
9
Tammena
Sina
LG Braunschweig
U14 W
6
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:53
45
Urkunde
10
Strauch
Liv Ida
LG Braunschweig
U12 W
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:02
50
Urkunde
11
Huber
Robin Ida
Lg Braunschweig
U12 W
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:18
51
Urkunde
12
Abend
Marie
Tri-Speedys Peine
U14 W
7
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:23
55
Urkunde
13
Forth
Leandra
Little Doppelpacker
U12 W
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:54
59
Urkunde
14
Abromeit
Lisa
Braunschweig
U12 W
5
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:01
60
Urkunde
15
Wolff Lopez
Anna Malena
LG Braunschweig
U12 W
6
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:08
62
Urkunde
16
Schön
Elisa
Wendeburg
U12 W
7
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:14
65
Urkunde
17
Plümecke
Charis
Tri-Speedys
U16 W
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:11
66
Urkunde
1
Bänsch
Tino
LG Braunschweig
U16 M
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:07:51
1
Urkunde
2
Stelzner
Fynn
LG Braunschweig
U16 M
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:05
2
Urkunde
3
Kruse
Timo
LG Braunschweig
U14 M
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:12
3
Urkunde
4
Zeuner
Dustin
LG Braunschweig
U14 M
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:29
4
Urkunde
5
Limberg
Nils
LG Braunschweig
U16 M
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:32
5
Urkunde
6
Evers
Melvin
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:42
6
Urkunde
7
Mantel
Frederik
LG Braunschweig
U14 M
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:42
7
Urkunde
8
Reich
Elias
LG Braunschweig
U14 M
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:47
8
Urkunde
9
Rohde
Paul
LG Braunschweig
U14 M
5
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:50
9
Urkunde
10
Kruse
Jonas
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:56
10
Urkunde
11
Nave
Henrick
LG Braunschweig (MTV Braunschweig)
U14 M
6
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:10
11
Urkunde
12
Heine
Lennart
LG Braunschweig
U14 M
7
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:15
12
Urkunde
13
Stoppel
Valentin
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:17
13
Urkunde
14
Krohne
Ole
Tri-Speedys Peine
U14 M
8
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:20
14
Urkunde
15
Franzke
Henrik
Tri-Speedys Peine
U16 M
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:22
15
Urkunde
16
John
Lenn- Merten
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:32
17
Urkunde
17
Beith
Linus
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
5
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:34
18
Urkunde
18
Schott
Philipp
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
6
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:34
19
Urkunde
19
Forth
Marvin
Little Doppelpacker
U14 M
9
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:39
20
Urkunde
20
Fellner
Moritz
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
7
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:41
21
Urkunde
21
Haake
Matti
TriAs Hildesheim
U14 M
10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:42
22
Urkunde
22
Papke
Linus
LG Braunschweig
U14 M
11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:43
23
Urkunde
23
Schalitz
Louis
LG Braunschweig
U10 M
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:46
25
Urkunde
24
Kessler
Robin
Tri-Speedys Peine
U12 M
8
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:53
26
Urkunde
25
Elsner
Jannes
LG Braunschweig
U10 M
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:59
27
Urkunde
26
Beuerle
Lasse
MTV Braunschweig
U12 M
9
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:05
28
Urkunde
27
Jungblut
Joshua
LG Braunschweig
U10 M
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:05
29
Urkunde
28
Wendt
Max
Little Doppelpacker
U14 M
12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:08
30
Urkunde
29
Campbell-Smith
Matti
LG Braunschweig
U10 M
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:14
31
Urkunde
30
Pavenstädt
Jan Owe
LG Braunschweig
U10 M
5
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:22
34
Urkunde
31
Plümecke
Phil
Tri-Speedys
U12 M
10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:23
35
Urkunde
32
Beuerle
Tim
B-Team
U14 M
13
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:25
36
Urkunde
33
Gillner
Jonas
LG Braunschweig
U14 M
14
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:33
38
Urkunde
34
Kaiser
Kevin
Tri-Speedys Peine
U12 M
11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:43
40
Urkunde
35
Buchheister
Jaze
Braunschweig
U12 M
12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:46
42
Urkunde
36
Krohne
Jarne
Tri-Speedys Peine
U12 M
13
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:50
43
Urkunde
37
Zogbaum
Florian
Tri-Speedys Peine
U14 M
15
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:54
46
Urkunde
38
Brückner
Joscha
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
14
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:54
47
Urkunde
39
Sobottka
Hannes
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
15
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:57
48
Urkunde
40
Fährich
Marlon
LG-Braunschweig
U12 M
16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:01
49
Urkunde
41
Deda
Jan-Matthis
Tri-Speedys Peine
U14 M
16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:19
52
Urkunde
42
Plümecke
Joel
Tri-Speedys
U12 M
17
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:20
53
Urkunde
43
Nebel
Silko
Hannover
U14 M
17
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:22
54
Urkunde
44
Wackerhage
Arne
Tri-Speedys Peine
U12 M
18
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:32
56
Urkunde
45
Reiche
Florian
Tri-Speedys Peine
U12 M
19
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:49
57
Urkunde
46
Tammena
Simo
LG Braunschweig
U12 M
20
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:52
58
Urkunde
47
Ahfeldt
Jonas
MTV Gittelde
U12 M
21
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:03
61
Urkunde
48
Nebel
Felix
Hannover
U12 M
22
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:11
63
Urkunde
49
Abend
Jonas
Tri-Speedys Peine
U12 M
23
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:43
64