Ergebnisse Speedycrosszales 4km
2. Peiner Speedycrosszales am Sonntag, 27. September 2015
2 Runden - 4km
Platz
Nachname
Vorname
Verein
AK
AK-P
Zeit 1
P 1
Zeit 2
P 2
Zeit 3
P 3
Zeit
Platz
ZS
Urkunde
1
Schwarzbach
Dorothea
Dets RaceTeam
Sen W 30
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:55
4
Urkunde
2
Giesler
Iris
Dets RaceTeam
Sen W 35
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:51
7
Urkunde
3
Sobottka
Katy
Braunschweig
Sen W 40
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:41
10
Urkunde
4
Hey
Janina
Sehnde
Sen W 35
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:49
11
Urkunde
5
Schröder
Franziska
Peine
Sen W 30
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:13
13
Urkunde
6
Buchheister
Elva
Braunschweig
Sen W 45
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:46
14
Urkunde
7
Schaudienst
Silke
Wolfenbüttel
Sen W 45
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:16
16
Urkunde
8
Nebel
Emely
Hannover
Sen W 35
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:34
17
Urkunde
9
Hey
Vanessa
Hannover
Sen W 35
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:48
18
Urkunde
10
Elezovic
Tanja
Braunschweig
Sen W 35
5
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:30
19
Urkunde
11
Walther
Sonja
Bordfeld
Sen W 35
6
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:11
21
Urkunde
12
Grabietz
Nina
Kenias letzte Reservistinnen
Sen W 30
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:09
22
Urkunde
13
Witt
Rieke
Kenias letzte Reservistinnen
Sen W 30
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:13
23
Urkunde
14
Hoeltje
Julia
Hannover
Sen W 35
7
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:18
24
Urkunde
1
Bo Hsini
Monir
Team Sudan
Sen M 30
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:56
1
Urkunde
2
Kehder
Youssef
Team Sudan
U23 M
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:10
2
Urkunde
3
Elsner
Ralf
Schnellecke Logistic
Sen M 45
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:46
3
Urkunde
4
Haake
Thomas
TriAs Hildesheim
Sen M 40
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:01
5
Urkunde
5
Wittenberg
Kay
Hildesheim
Sen M 45
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:12
6
Urkunde
6
Bremer
Marko
Wolfsrudel
Sen M 50
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:09
8
Urkunde
7
Beuerle
Till
B-Team
Sen M 40
2
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:35
9
Urkunde
8
Könemann
Jens
Braunschweig
Sen M 40
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:10
12
Urkunde
9
Buchheister
Timm
Braunschweig
Sen M 45
3
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:47
15
Urkunde
10
Mauer
Oliver
Hannover
Sen M 40
4
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:23
20
Urkunde
11
Gündogdu
Tarik
Peine
Männer
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:15
25
Urkunde
12
Hohmann
Oliver
Braunschweig
Sen M 35
1
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:44
26