| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Klindworth | Alicia | TV Scheeßel | AK1 - TW20 | 1 | 00:11:22 | 24 | 00:53:55 | 16 | 00:24:35 | 23 | 01:29:53 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Löhden | Jana | Triathlon Team Buxtehude | AK1 - TW20 | 2 | 00:10:49 | 15 | 00:54:32 | 22 | 00:25:17 | 28 | 01:30:39 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Lorecik | Milena | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:11:40 | 31 | 00:55:24 | 32 | 00:24:04 | 20 | 01:31:10 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Weigel | Jutta | Tri-Force Fulda | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:11:31 | 28 | 00:56:06 | 37 | 00:25:32 | 30 | 01:33:10 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Cordes | Ulla | RW Kirchhundem | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:12:19 | 47 | 00:55:12 | 29 | 00:26:00 | 34 | 01:33:32 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Roesch | Stephanie | TV Scheessel | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:12:35 | 55 | 00:55:35 | 33 | 00:26:16 | 38 | 01:34:27 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Kaindl | Kathrin | TSV Schwarme | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:12:27 | 50 | 00:55:46 | 35 | 00:26:23 | 41 | 01:34:37 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Schöps | Wiebke | Cocktail-Company | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:11:46 | 34 | 00:58:53 | 55 | 00:26:17 | 39 | 01:36:58 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Hirschl | Yvonne | Cocktail-Company | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:11:50 | 37 | 00:58:35 | 51 | 00:26:58 | 51 | 01:37:24 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Bylitza | Anne | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:12:53 | 66 | 00:58:55 | 56 | 00:26:49 | 46 | 01:38:38 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Johannsen | Anna Bianca | Hamburg | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:12:43 | 60 | 00:59:44 | 61 | 00:26:54 | 49 | 01:39:22 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Stolte | Dagmar | Post SV Uelzen | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:14:01 | 79 | 00:57:53 | 47 | 00:28:24 | 70 | 01:40:19 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Hoffmann | Sabine | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:12:32 | 53 | 01:00:46 | 66 | 00:27:09 | 54 | 01:40:28 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Paetow | Ruth | Hamburg | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:12:52 | 64 | 00:59:17 | 57 | 00:28:39 | 72 | 01:40:49 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Böttge | Katja | Tri Team Lüneburg | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:12:12 | 42 | 01:02:45 | 80 | 00:25:53 | 33 | 01:40:50 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Leppin | Manuela | Garbsener Galopper | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:12:41 | 59 | 01:02:06 | 78 | 00:26:53 | 48 | 01:41:40 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Staave | Kristina | TSV Schwarme | AK1 - TW20 | 3 | 00:12:47 | 62 | 01:00:17 | 63 | 00:29:21 | 75 | 01:42:25 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Buchhop | Nadine | Niedersachsen | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:14:16 | 84 | 01:01:13 | 69 | 00:27:24 | 58 | 01:42:54 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Bock | Anna-Lena | Hamburg | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:12:53 | 65 | 01:03:36 | 83 | 00:27:33 | 61 | 01:44:02 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Plinke | Svenja | VfL Eintracht Hannover | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:13:32 | 71 | 01:03:58 | 85 | 00:26:55 | 50 | 01:44:26 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Hecker | Mirja | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:12:54 | 67 | 01:01:14 | 70 | 00:30:26 | 81 | 01:44:36 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Dittmer | Frederike | MTV Barum | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:12:26 | 49 | 01:06:10 | 100 | 00:28:01 | 68 | 01:46:39 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Neumann | Marie | EMTV Elmshorn | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:14:21 | 85 | 01:04:08 | 86 | 00:28:16 | 69 | 01:46:46 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Brückner | Antje | SC Bad Münder Tri | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:12:36 | 57 | 01:08:18 | 111 | 00:26:05 | 36 | 01:47:01 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Sachse | Cornelia | TuS Celle 92 | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:15:18 | 106 | 01:03:13 | 82 | 00:31:36 | 88 | 01:50:08 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Wietfeld | Tina | LTV Lippstadt | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:13:58 | 78 | 01:04:56 | 91 | 00:33:37 | 100 | 01:52:32 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Löschau | Margit | Hamburg | AK4 - TW35 | 6 | 00:14:24 | 86 | 01:07:24 | 106 | 00:31:09 | 83 | 01:52:58 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Meyer | Kirsten | Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:14:57 | 99 | 01:07:38 | 108 | 00:31:34 | 86 | 01:54:10 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Thomas | Julia | Hamburg | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:14:26 | 89 | 01:07:37 | 107 | 00:32:20 | 93 | 01:54:25 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Gawlik | Gerda | Niedersachsen | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:14:44 | 92 | 01:06:57 | 104 | 00:33:01 | 98 | 01:54:43 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Lüddeke | Heike | MTV Groß Lafferde | Sen4 - TW55 | 3 | 00:15:03 | 102 | 01:05:05 | 94 | 00:34:45 | 114 | 01:54:54 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Brust | Gunda | SV Scharnebeck | Sen5 - TW60 | 1 | 00:14:46 | 93 | 01:07:55 | 110 | 00:32:37 | 95 | 01:55:19 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Baer | Tanja | | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:14:27 | 90 | 01:11:48 | 118 | 00:30:00 | 79 | 01:56:15 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Schürmann | Karin | SV Aegir 09 Hannover | Sen2 - TW45 | 8 | 00:14:25 | 88 | 01:06:51 | 102 | 00:35:19 | 116 | 01:56:36 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Mehler | Janine | Tri-Force-Fulda | Jun - TW18 | 1 | 00:15:22 | 109 | 01:05:13 | 95 | 00:36:50 | 120 | 01:57:25 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Krettek | Sabine | VfL Eintracht Hannover | Sen3 - TW50 | 5 | 00:15:30 | 112 | 01:08:39 | 112 | 00:33:28 | 99 | 01:57:39 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Ohm | Diana | TSV Anderten | AK4 - TW35 | 7 | 00:16:19 | 120 | 01:06:54 | 103 | 00:36:01 | 118 | 01:59:15 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Wolff | Birgit | Triathlon Dänischer Wohld | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:14:29 | 91 | 01:10:50 | 115 | 00:34:12 | 108 | 01:59:31 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Sandermann | Corinna | Post SV Uelzen | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:14:54 | 98 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:00:08 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Sievers | Gitta | Schleswig-Holstein | Sen4 - TW55 | 4 | 00:15:21 | 108 | 01:12:52 | 119 | 00:32:33 | 94 | 02:00:47 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Klumper | Sabine | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | Sen6 - TW65 | 1 | 00:16:13 | 119 | 01:11:28 | 116 | 00:33:53 | 103 | 02:01:35 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 42 | von Weydenberg | Jessica | Faster Than Turtles | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:14:52 | 95 | 01:09:58 | 113 | 00:37:16 | 122 | 02:02:07 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Sheehan | Sue | SSG Marienau | Sen3 - TW50 | 6 | 00:15:29 | 111 | 01:12:56 | 120 | 00:33:56 | 105 | 02:02:22 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Müller | Andrea | Niedersachsen | Sen4 - TW55 | 5 | 00:15:15 | 105 | 01:13:35 | 121 | 00:34:28 | 111 | 02:03:19 | 124 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Lippold | Elfi | Niedersachsen | AK3 - TW30 | 6 | 00:16:23 | 124 | 01:14:42 | 123 | 00:37:05 | 121 | 02:08:11 | 126 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Rudolph | Margrit | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | Sen5 - TW60 | 2 | 00:18:25 | 127 | 01:13:54 | 122 | 00:41:14 | 125 | 02:13:33 | 127 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Wilpert | Petra | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | Sen3 - TW50 | 7 | 00:20:07 | 128 | 01:20:42 | 125 | 00:48:42 | 126 | 02:29:32 | 128 | |
Urkunde | | Clasen | Nicole | Post SV Uelzen | Sen1 - TW40 | | 00:15:02 | 101 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | 1 | Fahrenholz | Philipp | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:08:38 | 1 | 00:44:53 | 1 | 00:18:28 | 1 | 01:12:00 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Tiex | Oskar | Magdeburger TC | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:18:16 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Dausend | Martin | Triathlonteam Lüneburg | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:09:18 | 3 | 00:49:22 | 2 | 00:20:18 | 5 | 01:18:59 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Nedelkovski | Aleks | VfB Fallersleben | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:09:29 | 4 | 00:50:32 | 3 | 00:19:45 | 3 | 01:19:46 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Konkart | Sven | Team Blade Runner Hannover | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:09:41 | 6 | 00:50:56 | 5 | 00:20:49 | 6 | 01:21:27 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Stangenberg | Marco | SG Stern HH | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:10:02 | 8 | 00:51:59 | 8 | 00:19:41 | 2 | 01:21:43 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Krause | Frederik | Magdeburger TC | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:09:50 | 7 | 00:50:56 | 4 | 00:21:39 | 10 | 01:22:26 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Berner | Hendrik | Niedersachsen | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:09:36 | 5 | 00:53:06 | 10 | 00:21:05 | 7 | 01:23:48 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Gutberlet | Jan | Post SV Uelzen | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:08:53 | 2 | 00:55:00 | 26 | 00:20:05 | 4 | 01:23:59 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Hoffmann | Peter | VfB Fallersleben | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:10:31 | 12 | 00:52:15 | 9 | 00:22:13 | 11 | 01:25:00 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Besmehn | Stefan | Die Jünger | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:11:21 | 23 | 00:51:29 | 6 | 00:22:39 | 13 | 01:25:31 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Mahn | Erhard | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:11:11 | 19 | 00:51:38 | 7 | 00:23:40 | 18 | 01:26:30 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Mietens | Ulf | WSV Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:10:29 | 11 | 00:53:09 | 11 | 00:22:58 | 16 | 01:26:36 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Oesterreich | Lasse | Niedersachsen | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:10:11 | 9 | 00:55:12 | 30 | 00:21:13 | 9 | 01:26:37 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Schlaack | Andreas | VfL Engelskirchen | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:10:52 | 16 | 00:53:47 | 15 | 00:22:59 | 17 | 01:27:38 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Meier | Thomas | LG Hannover | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:11:06 | 17 | 00:54:21 | 19 | 00:22:52 | 15 | 01:28:20 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Rohlfs | Volker | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:11:19 | 22 | 00:55:03 | 27 | 00:22:20 | 12 | 01:28:43 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Schöchle | Kai | | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:10:23 | 10 | 00:56:30 | 40 | 00:22:40 | 14 | 01:29:35 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Bockisch | Dirk | SC Langenhagen | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:10:43 | 14 | 00:55:15 | 31 | 00:23:44 | 19 | 01:29:44 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Colmsee | Volker | Triathlonteam Scheessel | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:11:14 | 21 | 00:54:11 | 17 | 00:24:59 | 27 | 01:30:25 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Stumpenhausen | Jan | TRI LIZARDS | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:12:54 | 68 | 00:53:43 | 14 | 00:24:12 | 21 | 01:30:51 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Heise | Frank | Winsener Schwimmverein | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:12:16 | 44 | 00:54:29 | 21 | 00:24:40 | 24 | 01:31:26 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Haupt | Kai | TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:10:39 | 13 | 00:56:33 | 41 | 00:24:19 | 22 | 01:31:32 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Burmester | Stefan | Tri Team Lüneburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:12:20 | 48 | 00:53:09 | 12 | 00:26:06 | 37 | 01:31:36 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Abe´ | Rene´ | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:11:35 | 29 | 00:54:37 | 23 | 00:26:00 | 35 | 01:32:13 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Stockmann | Thomas | Hamburg | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:11:44 | 33 | 00:55:50 | 36 | 00:25:21 | 29 | 01:32:56 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Stiller | Martin | | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:12:07 | 40 | 00:53:38 | 13 | 00:27:28 | 59 | 01:33:14 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Flaak | Thomas | DLRG Bodenteich | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:11:49 | 35 | 00:55:07 | 28 | 00:26:20 | 40 | 01:33:16 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Klaus | Patrick | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:11:50 | 36 | 00:54:39 | 24 | 00:26:52 | 47 | 01:33:22 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Cordes | Gerhard | RW Kirchhundem | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:12:17 | 45 | 00:54:45 | 25 | 00:26:39 | 43 | 01:33:42 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Sudmann | Sven | Niedersachsen | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:12:15 | 43 | 00:54:19 | 18 | 00:27:42 | 65 | 01:34:17 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Gawlik | Norbert | Niedersachsen | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:12:11 | 41 | 00:56:24 | 39 | 00:26:40 | 44 | 01:35:16 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Dramsch | Benjamin | Niedersachsen | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:11:07 | 18 | 00:55:45 | 34 | 00:28:30 | 71 | 01:35:24 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Sandermann | Ralf | Post SV Uelzen | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:11:12 | 20 | 00:59:36 | 58 | 00:24:56 | 26 | 01:35:45 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Goldberg | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:12:28 | 52 | 00:54:25 | 20 | 00:29:02 | 73 | 01:35:56 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Pissulla | Darius | | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:12:47 | 63 | 00:57:51 | 46 | 00:25:44 | 31 | 01:36:23 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Havemann | Ralph | TuS Wieren | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:12:05 | 39 | 00:57:17 | 43 | 00:27:21 | 57 | 01:36:44 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Lange | Norbert | Zinna | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:11:24 | 25 | 00:58:08 | 48 | 00:27:13 | 56 | 01:36:46 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Haritz | Ingo | Niedersachsen | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:11:40 | 32 | 00:58:43 | 53 | 00:26:29 | 42 | 01:36:53 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Niebuhr | Carsten | Altmark-Racer | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:11:39 | 30 | 00:58:49 | 54 | 00:26:47 | 45 | 01:37:16 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Dolezych | Steve | Faster Than Turtles | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:14:47 | 94 | 01:01:30 | 73 | 00:21:07 | 8 | 01:37:25 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Polzin | Marco | Diesdorfer Six-Pack | AK1 - TM20 | 6 | 00:11:30 | 27 | 01:00:18 | 65 | 00:25:45 | 32 | 01:37:35 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Meyer | Oliver | MTV Bad Bevensen | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:11:27 | 26 | 01:01:30 | 74 | 00:24:43 | 25 | 01:37:40 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Brust | Burkhard | Triteam Lüneburg | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:12:18 | 46 | 00:57:34 | 44 | 00:27:59 | 67 | 01:37:52 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Langer | Jörg | TSV Schwarme | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:12:27 | 51 | 00:56:22 | 38 | 00:29:13 | 74 | 01:38:04 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Dröge | Jan | Niedersachsen | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:12:04 | 38 | 00:59:42 | 59 | 00:26:59 | 52 | 01:38:45 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Plankemann | Kai | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Barwedel | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:13:35 | 73 | 01:00:14 | 62 | 00:27:38 | 63 | 01:41:28 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Schaffer | Thomas | Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:14:12 | 82 | 01:01:25 | 71 | 00:27:07 | 53 | 01:42:44 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Greve | Ralph | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Diedersen | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:14:15 | 83 | 01:01:59 | 77 | 00:27:10 | 55 | 01:43:25 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Jürgens | Mirko | MTV Freiheit | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:12:56 | 69 | 01:03:12 | 81 | 00:27:31 | 60 | 01:43:40 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Roquette | Kai | Gurkenflieger | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:14:07 | 81 | 00:58:17 | 50 | 00:31:55 | 92 | 01:44:20 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Sorge | Mirko | | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:12:34 | 54 | 01:04:18 | 88 | 00:27:41 | 64 | 01:44:34 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Milnikel | Bernd | Post SV Uelzen | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:14:24 | 87 | 01:02:31 | 79 | 00:27:56 | 66 | 01:44:53 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Weißbach | David | | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:12:35 | 56 | 00:58:36 | 52 | 00:33:48 | 102 | 01:45:00 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Andräs | Olaf | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:15:00 | 100 | 00:58:11 | 49 | 00:31:54 | 91 | 01:45:07 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Sonntag | Bernd | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:15:08 | 104 | 01:00:18 | 64 | 00:29:54 | 76 | 01:45:21 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Schwiers | Andreas | TSV Bienenbüttel | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:12:44 | 61 | 01:05:14 | 96 | 00:27:34 | 62 | 01:45:32 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Thiede | Karsten | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:15:26 | 110 | 00:56:56 | 42 | 00:34:08 | 107 | 01:46:31 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Gößling-Zeisberg | Ronald | Sachsen | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:12:39 | 58 | 01:05:01 | 93 | 00:29:57 | 77 | 01:47:38 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Koscielni | Toni | Niedersachsen | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:13:44 | 76 | 01:00:50 | 67 | 00:33:44 | 101 | 01:48:19 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Hüttl | Matthias | | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:13:38 | 74 | 01:04:59 | 92 | 00:30:47 | 82 | 01:49:26 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Diezel | Günter | Hamburg | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:13:41 | 75 | 01:05:32 | 97 | 00:30:19 | 80 | 01:49:33 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Ediger | Holger | NRW | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:15:36 | 113 | 01:04:27 | 89 | 00:30:00 | 78 | 01:50:03 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Jurisch | Roman | Niedersachsen | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:14:53 | 96 | 01:04:11 | 87 | 00:31:18 | 84 | 01:50:23 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Angermeyer | Helge | Bremen | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:15:38 | 114 | 01:00:52 | 68 | 00:33:55 | 104 | 01:50:26 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Berner | Frank | Niedersachsen | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:15:49 | 116 | 00:59:44 | 60 | 00:35:12 | 115 | 01:50:45 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Ganske | Andreas | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:14:05 | 80 | 01:01:26 | 72 | 00:36:05 | 119 | 01:51:37 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Hauschild | Rainer | SG-Rodenberg | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:15:08 | 103 | 01:04:53 | 90 | 00:31:50 | 90 | 01:51:51 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Will | Burkhard | Niedersachsen | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:16:12 | 118 | 01:01:38 | 75 | 00:34:12 | 109 | 01:52:03 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Jentsch | Frank | TV Mckelfeld | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:15:48 | 115 | 01:01:41 | 76 | 00:34:38 | 112 | 01:52:08 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Gerlach | Stephan | MTV Bad Bevensen | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:13:34 | 72 | 01:07:48 | 109 | 00:31:21 | 85 | 01:52:44 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Nannen | Enno | TV Norden | Sen6 - TM65 | 1 | 00:15:20 | 107 | 01:05:58 | 99 | 00:31:44 | 89 | 01:53:02 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Baldwin | Frank | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:13:51 | 77 | 01:05:55 | 98 | 00:34:08 | 106 | 01:53:55 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Warnecke | Christian | Hamburg | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:16:21 | 122 | 00:57:42 | 45 | 00:40:00 | 124 | 01:54:04 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Motzny | Michael | SV Stadensen | Sen5 - TM60 | 4 | 00:14:53 | 97 | 01:06:14 | 101 | 00:32:58 | 97 | 01:54:07 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Mittler | Udo | Lilienthal | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:16:20 | 121 | 01:03:54 | 84 | 00:38:12 | 123 | 01:58:27 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Sachse | Guntram | TuS Celle 92 | Sen7 - TM70 | 1 | 00:16:38 | 125 | 01:07:18 | 105 | 00:34:44 | 113 | 01:58:41 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Ahrens | Hans | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen5 - TM60 | 5 | 00:15:57 | 117 | 01:10:33 | 114 | 00:32:50 | 96 | 01:59:21 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Hoffmann | Axel | Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:16:21 | 123 | 01:11:35 | 117 | 00:31:36 | 87 | 01:59:33 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Demmler | Ralf | TSV Q Bornhöved | Sen5 - TM60 | 6 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:34:24 | 110 | 02:00:04 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Robers | Josef | VfL Börnsen | Sen7 - TM70 | 2 | 00:16:43 | 126 | 01:14:51 | 124 | 00:35:38 | 117 | 02:07:13 | 125 | |
Urkunde | | Wirth | Gerald | Die Jünger | Sen4 - TM55 | | 00:13:03 | 70 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |