| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Raddatz | Alexandra | Hannover 96 | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:20:32 | 7 | 01:45:15 | 36 | 00:46:56 | 14 | 02:52:44 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Siebke | Dörte | M3S Hamburg | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:23:15 | 43 | 01:41:53 | 17 | 00:51:50 | 45 | 02:57:00 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Tiex | Franziska | Magdeburger Triathlon Club | AK1 - TW20 | 1 | 00:22:04 | 28 | 01:42:13 | 20 | 00:53:46 | 56 | 02:58:04 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Helbig | Leana | Tri Team Hamburg e.V. | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:21:47 | 23 | 01:50:12 | 60 | 00:49:32 | 32 | 03:01:33 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Hoffmann | Nicole | VfB Fallersleben | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:23:26 | 45 | 01:51:54 | 71 | 00:49:21 | 30 | 03:04:43 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Jandt | Beeke | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:23:25 | 44 | 01:53:11 | 78 | 00:48:36 | 23 | 03:05:12 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Schmidt | Tina | Tri-Michels Hamburg | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:24:52 | 66 | 01:48:46 | 51 | 00:52:36 | 48 | 03:06:14 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Manssen | Andrea | VfB Fallersleben | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:00:10 | 110 | 03:06:21 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Mignon | Michele | VfL Eintracht Hannover | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:22:20 | 34 | 01:57:14 | 105 | 00:49:49 | 33 | 03:09:24 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Süßmann | Andrea | Garbsener SC | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:23:31 | 49 | 01:54:54 | 92 | 00:51:08 | 39 | 03:09:33 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Dankert | Liesel | Niedersachsen | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:22:10 | 30 | 01:58:27 | 112 | 00:49:25 | 31 | 03:10:03 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Günther | Britt | TriEMTV Elmshorn | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:25:17 | 71 | 01:53:42 | 82 | 00:52:45 | 49 | 03:11:46 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Engelbrecht-Hoch | Martina | TuS Holstein Quickborn | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:23:32 | 51 | 01:55:10 | 94 | 00:54:13 | 60 | 03:12:56 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Hillmer | Ulrike | Trihörnchen | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:26:04 | 87 | 01:53:40 | 81 | 00:55:01 | 68 | 03:14:46 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Schweitzer | Manuela | Treiser LWT | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:26:46 | 107 | 01:54:16 | 87 | 00:54:31 | 63 | 03:15:34 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Hinner | Birgit | Hamburg | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:25:32 | 76 | 01:57:42 | 110 | 00:52:48 | 50 | 03:16:02 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Wiesmann | Britta | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:26:43 | 105 | 01:51:39 | 69 | 00:58:24 | 95 | 03:16:47 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Denecke | Nadine | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:26:39 | 104 | 01:52:02 | 72 | 00:59:09 | 103 | 03:17:51 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Jans | Claudia | Triabolos e.V. | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:26:05 | 88 | 01:58:14 | 111 | 00:54:40 | 65 | 03:19:01 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Wesche | Elke | VfB Fallersleben | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:27:24 | 124 | 01:55:26 | 96 | 00:59:47 | 109 | 03:22:39 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Liedtke | Ria | SV Aegir 09 Hannover | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:24:23 | 60 | 02:05:00 | 142 | 00:53:44 | 55 | 03:23:08 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Twele | Lara | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:24:09 | 57 | 01:59:28 | 117 | 00:59:44 | 108 | 03:23:22 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Engel | Christine | Hannover 96 | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:26:30 | 101 | 02:00:57 | 126 | 00:56:20 | 77 | 03:23:49 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Heuer | Anja | Intro Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:26:27 | 99 | 02:00:22 | 120 | 00:57:24 | 85 | 03:24:14 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Recht | Janette | Hamburg | AK3 - TW30 | 6 | 00:25:32 | 77 | 02:05:56 | 145 | 00:53:09 | 52 | 03:24:39 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Meyer-Venter | Stefanie | Maschseelauftreff | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:26:26 | 98 | 02:00:51 | 124 | 00:57:45 | 90 | 03:25:03 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Degenhardt | Jutta | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:25:55 | 82 | 02:04:39 | 138 | 00:54:40 | 64 | 03:25:15 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Seyl | Petra | Dahlenburger SK/Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:25:52 | 80 | 02:04:41 | 139 | 00:54:54 | 67 | 03:25:27 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Schoeneich | Martina | TSR Olympia | Sen3 - TW50 | 5 | 00:27:37 | 135 | 01:59:24 | 115 | 00:58:37 | 97 | 03:25:39 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Ott | Nina | Garbsener SC | Sen2 - TW45 | 8 | 00:25:59 | 84 | 02:02:47 | 128 | 00:57:06 | 82 | 03:25:52 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Kopetzki | Christina | Lehrter SV Triathlon | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:26:22 | 95 | 01:57:10 | 104 | 01:02:52 | 129 | 03:26:25 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Wächter | Lisa | VfB Fallersleben | AK1 - TW20 | 2 | 00:26:56 | 111 | 02:00:55 | 125 | 00:59:32 | 106 | 03:27:24 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Möhle | Annette | Niedersachsen | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:27:01 | 114 | 02:03:36 | 130 | 00:57:13 | 84 | 03:27:52 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Erndl | Angelika | Triabolos | Sen2 - TW45 | 9 | 00:27:25 | 125 | 01:57:26 | 107 | 01:03:25 | 131 | 03:28:18 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Gottschalk | Jennifer | SG Rodenberg | AK4 - TW35 | 6 | 00:27:28 | 129 | 02:00:28 | 121 | 01:01:54 | 121 | 03:29:51 | 124 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Steen | Rita | MTV Heide | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:26:47 | 108 | 02:03:55 | 132 | 00:59:22 | 105 | 03:30:05 | 125 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Schneider | Kirsten | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen4 - TW55 | 3 | 00:26:14 | 90 | 02:06:05 | 147 | 00:58:13 | 94 | 03:30:33 | 128 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Krüger | Carmen | Kaifu Tri Team | AK4 - TW35 | 7 | 00:26:25 | 97 | 02:06:07 | 148 | 00:59:01 | 102 | 03:31:34 | 131 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Uhde | Britta | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | Sen2 - TW45 | 10 | 00:27:17 | 121 | 02:05:57 | 146 | 00:58:54 | 101 | 03:32:10 | 133 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Seipel | Ursula | SSG Marienau | Sen2 - TW45 | 11 | 00:27:26 | 127 | 02:02:37 | 127 | 01:03:42 | 134 | 03:33:46 | 136 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Zahn | Britta | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | AK2 - TW25 | 3 | 00:27:29 | 130 | 02:04:20 | 133 | 01:02:06 | 124 | 03:33:57 | 137 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Claußen-Simon | Doris | MTV Heide | Sen3 - TW50 | 6 | 00:29:25 | 151 | 02:04:52 | 140 | 01:03:12 | 130 | 03:37:29 | 145 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Braun | Barbara | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:26:44 | 106 | 02:12:16 | 159 | 00:58:35 | 96 | 03:37:36 | 147 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Mackeprang | Kerstin | LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel | Sen3 - TW50 | 7 | 00:26:15 | 91 | 02:08:02 | 154 | 01:06:07 | 140 | 03:40:25 | 149 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Bach | Eva | Tri-Bandits TSG Bergedorf | Sen1 - TW40 | 6 | 00:27:12 | 117 | 02:12:06 | 158 | 01:06:31 | 142 | 03:45:51 | 151 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Halang | Katrin | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe | AK4 - TW35 | 8 | 00:30:25 | 160 | 02:06:53 | 152 | 01:08:54 | 147 | 03:46:14 | 153 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Appel | Daniela | VfL Eintracht Hannover | AK3 - TW30 | 7 | 00:32:07 | 164 | 02:04:29 | 134 | 01:13:50 | 158 | 03:50:27 | 156 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Reinecke | Cornelia | SG Rodenberg | Sen4 - TW55 | 4 | 00:27:55 | 140 | 02:11:39 | 156 | 01:11:01 | 152 | 03:50:36 | 157 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Wetzorke | Friederike | Sporttrend | Sen4 - TW55 | 5 | 00:30:52 | 161 | 02:06:34 | 151 | 01:19:50 | 165 | 03:57:17 | 160 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Just | Claudia | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen3 - TW50 | 8 | 00:33:53 | 170 | 02:14:01 | 162 | 01:14:27 | 159 | 04:02:22 | 163 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Herwig | Ingrid | Garbsener SC | Sen6 - TW65 | 1 | 00:31:14 | 162 | 02:23:01 | 168 | 01:12:30 | 153 | 04:06:46 | 167 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Barnekow | Kirsten | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen2 - TW45 | 12 | 00:33:38 | 169 | 02:18:20 | 165 | 01:15:19 | 162 | 04:07:18 | 168 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Hilbers | Petra | TG DDD Hannover | Sen2 - TW45 | 13 | 00:34:44 | 173 | 02:21:51 | 166 | 01:28:11 | 170 | 04:24:47 | 172 | |
Urkunde | | Klewer | Anke | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | AK4 - TW35 | | 00:27:35 | 134 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | 1 | Schläger | Marcel | Triathlon Team Königslutter e.V. | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:20:01 | 4 | 01:34:09 | 3 | 00:41:36 | 1 | 02:35:47 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Röver | Thomas | Magdeburger Triathlon Club | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:20:00 | 2 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:38:28 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Wächter | Rudolf | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:20:49 | 8 | 01:35:04 | 5 | 00:43:53 | 4 | 02:39:47 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Houtrouw | Enno | Tri-Michels Hamburg | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:21:27 | 15 | 01:33:55 | 2 | 00:46:07 | 10 | 02:41:30 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Reckemeier | Andreas | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:21:29 | 16 | 01:34:13 | 4 | 00:46:05 | 9 | 02:41:49 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Dunkel | Thomas | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:19:21 | 1 | 01:37:40 | 6 | 00:45:56 | 8 | 02:42:59 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Lückert | Tobias | USC Kiel | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:20:53 | 10 | 01:38:42 | 7 | 00:45:40 | 6 | 02:45:16 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Schubert | Heiner | CYCLEFIX Hamburg | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:21:44 | 22 | 01:32:30 | 1 | 00:51:26 | 41 | 02:45:40 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Schlüter | Lars | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:20:00 | 3 | 01:42:12 | 19 | 00:43:42 | 2 | 02:45:55 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Wichmann | Norbert | Hannover 96 | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:20:09 | 5 | 01:43:43 | 28 | 00:43:52 | 3 | 02:47:44 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Dammann | Raphael | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:22:44 | 40 | 01:39:38 | 10 | 00:47:04 | 15 | 02:49:26 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Bengfort | Tobias | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:20:20 | 6 | 01:42:35 | 22 | 00:46:31 | 12 | 02:49:27 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Koren | Carsten | TSV Victoria Linden | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:21:53 | 25 | 01:40:22 | 12 | 00:48:22 | 21 | 02:50:39 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Göller | Maximilian | Tri-Force Fulda | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:21:42 | 20 | 01:43:22 | 26 | 00:46:18 | 11 | 02:51:22 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Süßmann | Andreas | Garbsener SC | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:21:55 | 26 | 01:44:50 | 31 | 00:45:01 | 5 | 02:51:48 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Domin | Max | Lehrter SV Triathlon | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:23:50 | 54 | 01:40:43 | 15 | 00:47:55 | 18 | 02:52:29 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Morgenthal | Rainer | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:21:07 | 12 | 01:46:00 | 37 | 00:45:44 | 7 | 02:52:52 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Logemann | Gerd | 1.TCO"Die Bären"Oldenburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:22:16 | 32 | 01:39:30 | 9 | 00:51:34 | 43 | 02:53:20 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Bachmann | Holger | VfB Fallersleben | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:22:06 | 29 | 01:39:09 | 8 | 00:52:59 | 51 | 02:54:16 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Theuer | Andreas | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:23:03 | 42 | 01:44:45 | 30 | 00:48:26 | 22 | 02:56:15 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Fennert | Michael | TUS Holstein Quickborn | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:21:59 | 27 | 01:47:44 | 44 | 00:47:26 | 16 | 02:57:10 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Köhler | Franz | TSV Lelm | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:22:22 | 35 | 01:40:37 | 14 | 00:54:12 | 59 | 02:57:12 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Harloff | Andreas | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:22:14 | 31 | 01:45:01 | 34 | 00:50:08 | 35 | 02:57:23 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Bätge | Kord | Tri Team Lüneburg | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:22:17 | 33 | 01:46:46 | 40 | 00:48:38 | 24 | 02:57:42 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Modrow | Niklas | HSK HH | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:21:08 | 13 | 01:47:57 | 48 | 00:48:50 | 25 | 02:57:55 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Hermann | Stefan | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:21:43 | 21 | 01:47:15 | 41 | 00:49:17 | 29 | 02:58:15 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Schiemann | Lars | VfL Eintracht Hannover | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:20:56 | 11 | 01:48:16 | 50 | 00:49:12 | 27 | 02:58:25 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Seidel | Jan | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:23:37 | 52 | 01:43:39 | 27 | 00:51:31 | 42 | 02:58:48 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Motzny | Nick | SV Rosche | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:20:51 | 9 | 01:48:54 | 53 | 00:49:11 | 26 | 02:58:57 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Riesbeck | Thomas | SV Altencelle | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:24:00 | 56 | 01:47:25 | 42 | 00:48:03 | 19 | 02:59:29 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Ziemba | Daniel | Triathlon Füchse Osterburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:22:26 | 36 | 01:44:55 | 32 | 00:52:12 | 47 | 02:59:34 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Bylitza | Thorsten | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:23:27 | 46 | 01:45:05 | 35 | 00:51:08 | 40 | 02:59:41 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Hagen | Stefan | VfB Fallersleben | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:23:47 | 53 | 01:40:32 | 13 | 00:55:48 | 74 | 03:00:08 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Fabig | Stephan | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:22:33 | 38 | 01:47:33 | 43 | 00:50:25 | 37 | 03:00:32 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Richert | Dirk | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:21:31 | 17 | 01:50:49 | 64 | 00:49:13 | 28 | 03:01:35 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Lütschen | Andreas | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:23:28 | 47 | 01:42:53 | 25 | 00:56:09 | 76 | 03:02:31 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Wejer | Thomas | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:23:51 | 55 | 01:44:56 | 33 | 00:53:51 | 57 | 03:02:39 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Wolff | Bernd | Schleswig-Holstein | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:50:29 | 38 | 03:02:48 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 39 | unbekannt | | | ohne AK | 1 | 00:24:45 | 65 | 01:42:50 | 24 | 00:55:48 | 73 | 03:03:24 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Neugebauer | Ingo | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:25:59 | 85 | 01:48:09 | 49 | 00:49:54 | 34 | 03:04:03 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Domin | Harald | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:24:29 | 61 | 01:41:01 | 16 | 00:58:41 | 99 | 03:04:13 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Duske | Ralf | SC Bad Münder Tri | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:24:56 | 67 | 01:42:13 | 21 | 00:57:13 | 83 | 03:04:23 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Maltritz | Andreas | Hasselanern Triathlon Club | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:24:43 | 63 | 01:49:43 | 58 | 00:50:17 | 36 | 03:04:44 | | ZS |
Urkunde | 44 | Frey | Niklas | SG Airbus | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:26:20 | 94 | 01:42:11 | 18 | 00:57:01 | 81 | 03:05:33 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Kalläne | Sven | Tri Star Oelde | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:24:19 | 59 | 01:49:44 | 59 | 00:51:42 | 44 | 03:05:46 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Steen | Lothar | MTV Heide | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:21:34 | 18 | 01:57:37 | 109 | 00:46:44 | 13 | 03:05:56 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Broders | Harald | TSV Mildstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:22:32 | 37 | 01:55:19 | 95 | 00:48:14 | 20 | 03:06:05 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Krause | Malte | Lehrter SV | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:21:27 | 14 | 01:50:58 | 65 | 00:54:05 | 58 | 03:06:31 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Cordes | Mario | SV Eversen | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:21:51 | 24 | 01:56:54 | 103 | 00:47:50 | 17 | 03:06:37 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Marcus | Sebastian | TriBandits | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:25:33 | 78 | 01:47:51 | 46 | 00:53:35 | 54 | 03:07:00 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Ganowsky | Kai | Sisu Berlin | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:25:16 | 70 | 01:49:10 | 54 | 00:53:10 | 53 | 03:07:37 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Klinge | Jan-Christian | Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:23:29 | 48 | 01:46:12 | 38 | 00:58:38 | 98 | 03:08:20 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Baumann | Michael | Niedersachsen | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:27:15 | 119 | 01:46:42 | 39 | 00:54:25 | 62 | 03:08:23 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Römer | Steffen | Tri-Bandits TSG Bergedorf | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:22:49 | 41 | 01:53:58 | 84 | 00:51:50 | 46 | 03:08:39 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Schmidt | Sebastian | LG Ihleläufer Burg | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:28:05 | 144 | 01:42:47 | 23 | 00:58:51 | 100 | 03:09:44 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 56 | De Boer | Holger | Fitnessworld Emden | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:27:00 | 113 | 01:49:30 | 56 | 00:54:44 | 66 | 03:11:15 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Billert | Frank | Garbsener SC | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:26:33 | 103 | 01:47:55 | 47 | 00:56:49 | 80 | 03:11:18 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Bullach | Björn | TuSpo Schliekum | AK3 - TM30 | 6 | 00:25:22 | 73 | 01:51:18 | 66 | 00:55:03 | 69 | 03:11:44 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Rumpf | Dirk | OTTO aktiv-sport Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:26:16 | 92 | 01:44:37 | 29 | 01:01:10 | 117 | 03:12:05 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Völling | Jens | Tri EMTV Elmshorn | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:24:42 | 62 | 01:54:51 | 91 | 00:54:17 | 61 | 03:13:51 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Krah | Frank | DVAG Marathon Team | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:21:41 | 19 | 01:47:51 | 45 | 01:04:22 | 138 | 03:13:54 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Paulus | Georg | Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:26:18 | 93 | 01:51:44 | 70 | 00:55:53 | 75 | 03:13:57 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Scheper | Carsten | Diesdorfer SIX_PACK | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:27:27 | 128 | 01:51:21 | 67 | 00:55:37 | 72 | 03:14:26 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Wassmann | Helge | tritratrullala | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:23:32 | 50 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 03:14:38 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Ruhm | Lars | Garbsener SC | Sen1 - TM40 | 17 | 00:25:53 | 81 | 01:52:06 | 73 | 00:56:39 | 78 | 03:14:39 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Theile | Rüdiger | HSC-Hannover | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:26:01 | 86 | 01:50:33 | 62 | 00:58:07 | 93 | 03:14:42 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Aschenbrenner | Lars | team.ggu-software.com | Sen1 - TM40 | 18 | 00:22:38 | 39 | 01:54:49 | 90 | 00:58:05 | 92 | 03:15:33 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Johannsen | Till | Hamburg | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:26:31 | 102 | 01:54:27 | 88 | 00:55:31 | 70 | 03:16:29 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Wunsch | Ramon | SV Teutonia Gross Lafferde e.V. | Sen1 - TM40 | 19 | 00:26:48 | 109 | 01:52:31 | 75 | 00:57:27 | 86 | 03:16:47 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Voigt | Dennis | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AK3 - TM30 | 7 | 00:25:18 | 72 | 01:54:00 | 85 | 00:57:41 | 89 | 03:17:00 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Clajus | Rüdiger | Tri Bandits | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:27:13 | 118 | 01:53:46 | 83 | 00:56:39 | 79 | 03:17:39 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Nannen | Okko | Team Laufrausch | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:25:56 | 83 | 01:52:19 | 74 | 00:59:33 | 107 | 03:17:49 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Kaysser | Eberhard | PSV Braunschweig | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:27:19 | 122 | 01:53:16 | 80 | 00:57:29 | 87 | 03:18:06 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Roth | Johannes | MTV Himbergen | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:27:53 | 139 | 01:50:15 | 61 | 01:00:38 | 112 | 03:18:47 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Blodau | Marco | USC Kiel | Sen1 - TM40 | 20 | 00:26:23 | 96 | 01:51:36 | 68 | 01:01:15 | 119 | 03:19:15 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Saathoff | Reinhard | VfL Eintracht Hannover | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:28:19 | 146 | 01:49:39 | 57 | 01:01:28 | 120 | 03:19:27 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Hellmuth | Karsten | Niedersachsen | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:25:02 | 68 | 01:54:39 | 89 | 01:00:54 | 115 | 03:20:36 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Julpe | Hilmar | VfL Ummern | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:25:35 | 79 | 01:59:26 | 116 | 00:55:36 | 71 | 03:20:38 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Dickow | Boris | TV Scheeßel | Sen1 - TM40 | 21 | 00:26:12 | 89 | 01:50:35 | 63 | 01:03:57 | 136 | 03:20:45 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Oetjens | Christoph | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:26:58 | 112 | 01:53:14 | 79 | 01:01:13 | 118 | 03:21:25 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Bohnsack | Heiko | Tri EMTV | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:25:31 | 75 | 01:58:53 | 114 | 00:57:30 | 88 | 03:21:55 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Kümmel | Steffen | MTV Leck | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:27:30 | 131 | 01:52:32 | 76 | 01:01:58 | 123 | 03:22:01 | | ZS |
Urkunde | 83 | Bruns | Dietmar | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:27:38 | 136 | 01:56:19 | 99 | 00:59:21 | 104 | 03:23:19 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Simon | Gustav | DLRG Salzgitter Lebenstedt | Sen1 - TM40 | 22 | 00:25:30 | 74 | 01:56:26 | 100 | 01:02:48 | 128 | 03:24:45 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Jahnke | Volker | SSF Obernkirchen | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:27:17 | 120 | 01:57:18 | 106 | 01:00:43 | 114 | 03:25:19 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Braun | Andreas | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:26:53 | 110 | 01:56:38 | 102 | 01:01:57 | 122 | 03:25:30 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Köhn | Karsten | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:29:17 | 150 | 01:49:22 | 55 | 01:07:32 | 144 | 03:26:13 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Klingenberg | Thomas | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:29:27 | 153 | 01:48:47 | 52 | 01:08:58 | 148 | 03:27:12 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Appel | Kuno | VfL Eintracht Hannover | AK4 - TM35 | 12 | 00:27:32 | 132 | 01:57:29 | 108 | 01:02:23 | 127 | 03:27:25 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Olle | Christian | LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:27:07 | 116 | 01:54:12 | 86 | 01:08:46 | 146 | 03:30:07 | 126 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Kricheldorf | Hans-Ulrich | Niedersachsen | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:27:26 | 126 | 02:00:29 | 122 | 01:02:22 | 126 | 03:30:17 | 127 | |
Urkunde | 92 | Mackeprang | Norbert | LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:25:15 | 69 | 02:07:58 | 153 | 00:57:48 | 91 | 03:31:02 | 129 | |
Urkunde | 93 | Westphalen | Jan | Bad Bodenteich | AK3 - TM30 | 8 | 00:24:44 | 64 | 02:04:32 | 135 | 01:02:09 | 125 | 03:31:26 | 130 | |
Urkunde | 94 | Klose | Bernd | LG Ihleläufer Burg | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:27:42 | 138 | 02:00:19 | 119 | 01:03:55 | 135 | 03:31:57 | 132 | |
Urkunde | 95 | Mohrmann | Uwe | Lsv Wolfenbüttel | AK4 - TM35 | 13 | 00:27:04 | 115 | 01:56:32 | 101 | 01:09:04 | 149 | 03:32:41 | 134 | |
Urkunde | 96 | Möhlmann | Ralf | LV TriStar Oelde | Sen1 - TM40 | 23 | 00:29:25 | 152 | 01:55:54 | 97 | 01:07:24 | 143 | 03:32:45 | 135 | |
Urkunde | 97 | Herschel | Jan | Tri-Sport Lübeck | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:28:04 | 143 | 02:02:47 | 129 | 01:03:28 | 132 | 03:34:20 | 138 | |
Urkunde | 98 | Lehmann-Rentsch | Mac | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen5 - TM60 | 4 | 00:29:34 | 156 | 01:59:51 | 118 | 01:05:48 | 139 | 03:35:13 | 139 | |
Urkunde | 99 | Kmetsch | Stefan | BSG Commerzbank | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:27:21 | 123 | 01:52:57 | 77 | 01:14:55 | 160 | 03:35:14 | 140 | |
Urkunde | 100 | Schweitzer | Siegfried | Treiser LWT | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:29:09 | 148 | 02:05:50 | 143 | 01:00:20 | 111 | 03:35:20 | 141 | |
Urkunde | 101 | von der Osten | Dirk | TK Hannover | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:27:33 | 133 | 02:04:39 | 137 | 01:03:39 | 133 | 03:35:52 | 142 | |
Urkunde | 102 | Urban | Detlef | VfL Eintracht Hannover | Sen3 - TM50 | 19 | 00:28:10 | 145 | 02:04:33 | 136 | 01:04:14 | 137 | 03:36:59 | 143 | |
Urkunde | 103 | Niedieck | Henrik | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen1 - TM40 | 24 | 00:31:31 | 163 | 01:56:11 | 98 | 01:09:23 | 150 | 03:37:06 | 144 | |
Urkunde | 104 | Eine | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 20 | 00:30:17 | 159 | 01:58:49 | 113 | 01:08:28 | 145 | 03:37:35 | 146 | |
Urkunde | 105 | Prehn | Andreas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen1 - TM40 | 25 | 00:26:30 | 100 | 02:12:05 | 157 | 01:00:41 | 113 | 03:39:17 | 148 | |
Urkunde | 106 | Klumpen | Frank | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:29:44 | 157 | 02:04:59 | 141 | 01:09:28 | 151 | 03:44:12 | 150 | |
Urkunde | 107 | Baumann | Matthias | Bayern | AK3 - TM30 | 9 | 00:32:15 | 165 | 02:00:33 | 123 | 01:13:06 | 154 | 03:45:54 | 152 | |
Urkunde | 108 | Wiesmann | Thomas | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | 21 | 00:32:50 | 167 | 01:55:03 | 93 | 01:20:31 | 166 | 03:48:25 | 154 | |
Urkunde | 109 | Hillmann | Martin | | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:29:28 | 154 | 02:05:50 | 144 | 01:13:22 | 155 | 03:48:41 | 155 | |
Urkunde | 110 | Kasten | Michael | SV Aegir 09 Hannover | Sen2 - TM45 | 22 | 00:29:46 | 158 | 02:06:11 | 149 | 01:15:42 | 163 | 03:51:39 | 158 | |
Urkunde | 111 | Drayling | Peter | MTV Förste | Sen3 - TM50 | 22 | 00:29:31 | 155 | 02:03:37 | 131 | 01:18:44 | 164 | 03:51:53 | 159 | |
Urkunde | 112 | Piestert | Oliver | Mtv Förste | AK4 - TM35 | 14 | 00:27:41 | 137 | 02:29:42 | 171 | 01:01:07 | 116 | 03:58:30 | 161 | |
Urkunde | 113 | Böhland | Thomas | Bremen | Sen3 - TM50 | 23 | 00:32:32 | 166 | 02:13:21 | 160 | 01:15:16 | 161 | 04:01:10 | 162 | |
Urkunde | 114 | Lippold | Andreas | Niedersachsen | AK3 - TM30 | 10 | 00:33:20 | 168 | 02:06:21 | 150 | 01:24:18 | 168 | 04:03:59 | 164 | |
Urkunde | 115 | Bonin | Hinrich | Tri Team Lüneburg | Sen7 - TM70 | 1 | 00:33:54 | 171 | 02:16:47 | 163 | 01:13:42 | 156 | 04:04:24 | 165 | |
Urkunde | 116 | Döring | Philipp | Niedersachsen | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:28:01 | 142 | 02:17:19 | 164 | 01:21:13 | 167 | 04:06:35 | 166 | |
Urkunde | 117 | Rechter | Stefan | Hamburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 24 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:06:23 | 141 | 04:08:45 | 169 | |
Urkunde | 118 | Döring | Andreas | | Sen4 - TM55 | 9 | 00:28:29 | 147 | 02:29:20 | 170 | 01:13:46 | 157 | 04:11:36 | 170 | |
Urkunde | 119 | Fuhlenriede | Armin | Team Pirate | Sen3 - TM50 | 25 | 00:34:38 | 172 | 02:13:27 | 161 | 01:30:59 | 172 | 04:19:05 | 171 | |
Urkunde | 120 | Smolla | Ralf | RSV Hannover | Sen3 - TM50 | 26 | 00:36:10 | 174 | 02:22:33 | 167 | 01:30:28 | 171 | 04:29:12 | 173 | |
Urkunde | 121 | Neugebauer | Peter | TG DDD Hannover | Sen8 - TM75 | 1 | 00:37:27 | 175 | 02:27:26 | 169 | 01:25:13 | 169 | 04:30:08 | 174 | |
Urkunde | 122 | Vogel | Leon | Niedersachsen | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:33:04 | 173 | 04:50:05 | 175 | |
Urkunde | | Ott | Martin | TSV Schwarme | AK4 - TM35 | | 00:24:19 | 58 | 01:40:19 | 11 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Kühl | Horst | TSV Mildstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | | 00:27:59 | 141 | 02:08:51 | 155 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | D´Àndrea | Dirk | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TM45 | | 00:29:15 | 149 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |