Ergebnisse 10.000 Meter - Glasbau-Röhrig-Lauf  
Volkslauf am Lafferder Busch am Samstag, 27. Juni 2015
10000m Laufen
 PlatzNachnameVornameVereinAKAK-PZeit 1P 1Zeit 2P 2Zeit 3P 3ZeitPlatzZS
Urkunde1WeideBiancaSpVgg Groß BültenW40100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:43:3910 
Urkunde2RothanMichaelaVFL WoltorfW50100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:4621 
Urkunde3StarkChristineIlsedeW40200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:53:5128 
Urkunde4GabeleLeaMTV Groß LafferdeW U23100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:56:4834 
Urkunde5LehmannSimoneIlsede-Groß LafferdeW40300:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:57:1635 
Urkunde6SzelagMirjatri-Speedys PeineW40400:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:00:1141 
Urkunde7BrechtElenaIlsede-Groß LafferdeW U30100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:0242 
Urkunde8WarschburgerRonjaVecheldeW U30200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:3143 
Urkunde9DoyeSandraLengedeW30100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:3344 
Urkunde10StubakowKatharinaHannoverW U30300:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:4345 
Urkunde11SchraderNadineLT Rüninger RoadrunnerW40500:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:06:2147 
Urkunde12WescheJohannaSV TeutoniaW U23200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:07:2648 
Urkunde13LoseLaura W U30400:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:11:4249 
Urkunde14OhmesMarionFamilienzahnärzte Ohmes-OrlowskyW50200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:24:5250 
Urkunde1IsenseeGunnarWolfenbütteler THVM U30100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:37:451 
Urkunde2WeisgerberFrankGroß BültenM40100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:38:372 
Urkunde3LambrechtSwenVFL WoltorfM40200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:38:533 
Urkunde4AhrensKlaus Laufclub BluelinerM40300:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:424 
Urkunde5HomannMarkLauftreff SalzgitterM30100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:125 
Urkunde6PohlJohannBraunschweigM40400:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:136 
Urkunde7FörsterFelixVfB PeineMK U18100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:42:137 
Urkunde8HäringThomas M40500:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:42:448 
Urkunde9StubeSvenArminia AndersheimM50100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:42:549 
Urkunde10WeideDirkSpVgg Groß BültenM40600:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:44:3011 
Urkunde11ArneckeIngoTV Klein IlsedeM30200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:46:1812 
Urkunde12VahldiekJohannesVfL WoltorfMK U18200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:46:2713 
Urkunde13LampeLukasSV TeutoniaM U23100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:47:4014 
Urkunde14KrawczykSiegfriedSpVgg Groß BültenM60100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:47:4315 
Urkunde15MinnichKlaus-DieterPeineM60200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:47:4916 
Urkunde16NolteDirkMTV Groß LafferdeM50200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:0117 
Urkunde17KassebaumUlfBSG KSK PeineM40700:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:2318 
Urkunde18LindeBernd M40800:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:2819 
Urkunde19LangemannTimLengedeM40900:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:4120 
Urkunde20MietherDennisLT Rüninger RoadrunnerM U23200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:49:1222 
Urkunde21SchröterJoachimIlsedeM50300:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:49:1323 
Urkunde22MorbanMatthiasIlsedeM401000:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:1124 
Urkunde23LandwehrOttoLT Rüninger RoadrunnerM50400:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:1725 
Urkunde24RohrbergJuliusWolfenbüttelM U30200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:0726 
Urkunde25ArltThorstenIlsede-Groß LafferdeM30300:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:53:2727 
Urkunde26StemplewitzErikLT Rüninger RoadrunnerM30400:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:54:0229 
Urkunde27HansenBjörnPeineM30500:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:54:0930 
Urkunde28CrammSeverinIlsede-Groß LafferdeM U30300:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:54:2231 
Urkunde29PreikschasOlafIlsede-Groß LafferdeM50500:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:54:4832 
Urkunde30HabigTorstenLT Rüninger RoadrunnerM401100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:54:4933 
Urkunde31BurgdorfVolkerMTV Groß LafferdeM401200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:57:3736 
Urkunde32BrassatAndreasIlsedeM50600:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:57:5137 
Urkunde33RiedelHolgerMTV Groß LafferdeM401300:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:58:0238 
Urkunde34MeyerChristophMTV Groß LafferdeM U23300:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:59:5439 
Urkunde35UnverzagtHolgerMTV Groß LafferdeM401400:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:59:5640 
Urkunde36FörsterThomasMTV Groß LafferdeM50700:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:04:1446 
Urkunde37OrlowskyDr. TorstenFamilienzahnärzte Ohmes-OrlowskyM50800:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:24:5351 
Urkunde38SchulzAndreasEgger läuftM401500:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:28:5952