| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Helbig | Leana | Tri Team Hamburg e.V. | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:26:11 | 9 | 01:53:31 | 47 | 00:46:23 | 20 | 03:06:06 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Klewer | Anke | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:29:18 | 32 | 01:53:27 | 46 | 00:50:35 | 38 | 03:13:20 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Suchan | Tanja | Garbsener SC | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:30:41 | 48 | 01:55:04 | 56 | 00:54:01 | 62 | 03:19:48 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Tegeler | Stefanie | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:26:11 | 10 | 01:56:11 | 61 | 00:57:43 | 88 | 03:20:06 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Weigel | Jutta | Tri-Force Fulda | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:35:48 | 94 | 01:54:35 | 53 | 00:50:29 | 37 | 03:20:53 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Häfner | Cindy | Waspo 08 Göttingen | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:32:59 | 64 | 01:59:12 | 73 | 00:53:37 | 60 | 03:25:49 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Wermann | Christiane | Trisport Schwerin | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:32:56 | 62 | 02:02:10 | 83 | 00:51:13 | 43 | 03:26:21 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Hillmer | Ulrike | | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:33:35 | 71 | 01:59:28 | 74 | 00:53:18 | 57 | 03:26:22 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Uhde | Britta | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:27:56 | 17 | 02:04:44 | 91 | 00:54:16 | 67 | 03:26:58 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Saracino | Martina | VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:32:15 | 55 | 01:58:45 | 72 | 00:58:00 | 90 | 03:29:01 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Müller | Verena | Tri-Force Fulda | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:35:40 | 91 | 02:00:50 | 78 | 00:53:04 | 54 | 03:29:35 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 12 | von dem Knesebeck | Christiane | Waspo 08 Göttingen | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:32:45 | 59 | 02:02:35 | 84 | 00:57:12 | 86 | 03:32:33 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Samuels | Anke | Sporttrend ULTT | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:34:28 | 82 | 01:59:55 | 75 | 00:59:12 | 98 | 03:33:36 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Leppin | Manuela | Niedersachsen | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:33:01 | 65 | 02:06:06 | 100 | 00:54:43 | 70 | 03:33:51 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Thamm | Manuela | Team Sport & Smile | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:35:26 | 88 | 02:03:13 | 86 | 00:57:07 | 85 | 03:35:46 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Rieckmann | Tanja | FC St. Pauli-Triathlon | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:32:57 | 63 | 02:03:51 | 90 | 00:59:11 | 97 | 03:36:01 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Oldehaver | Katja | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:32:37 | 57 | 02:11:54 | 110 | 00:54:07 | 64 | 03:38:39 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Seyl | Petra | Dahlenburger SK | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:37:40 | 110 | 02:08:12 | 103 | 00:56:20 | 79 | 03:42:13 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Schomerus-Weinert | Bettina | MTV Bad Bevensen | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:34:35 | 85 | 02:10:16 | 107 | 00:58:36 | 92 | 03:43:28 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Lindert | Kathrin | MTV Förste am Harz | Sen1 - TW40 | 6 | 00:38:21 | 113 | 02:12:47 | 112 | 00:52:28 | 51 | 03:43:37 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Wittenberg | Nicole | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:29:38 | 36 | 02:08:45 | 104 | 01:05:34 | 113 | 03:43:58 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Schmidt | Martina | Triathlon TEAM TG Witten | Sen2 - TW45 | 8 | 00:33:23 | 69 | 02:06:27 | 101 | 01:05:23 | 111 | 03:45:14 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Schneider | Kirsten | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:37:27 | 106 | 02:13:37 | 114 | 00:59:05 | 95 | 03:50:11 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Lilje | Nicola | Tri-4-Fun Todtenhausen | Sen2 - TW45 | 9 | 00:30:39 | 47 | 02:05:02 | 92 | 01:15:41 | 120 | 03:51:22 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Danne | Christina | Niedersachsen | Sen1 - TW40 | 7 | 00:37:16 | 101 | 02:11:26 | 109 | 01:02:41 | 107 | 03:51:24 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Halang | Katrin | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:37:21 | 103 | 02:09:44 | 106 | 01:05:32 | 112 | 03:52:37 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Strate | Antje Simone | Triathlon Team TG Witten | Sen2 - TW45 | 10 | 00:44:11 | 122 | 02:05:53 | 98 | 01:03:34 | 108 | 03:53:40 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Beckert | Sabine | MTV Förste e.V. | Sen2 - TW45 | 11 | 00:44:34 | 123 | 02:05:55 | 99 | 01:05:09 | 110 | 03:55:40 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Seidel | Anja | Garbsener SC | Sen1 - TW40 | 8 | 00:45:49 | 124 | 02:12:01 | 111 | 01:00:07 | 100 | 03:57:58 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Wetzorke | Friederike | Sporttrend Lauf-und Triathlonteam | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:37:24 | 104 | 02:13:34 | 113 | 01:13:34 | 118 | 04:04:33 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Lauk | Ulrike | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen4 - TW55 | 3 | 00:37:39 | 109 | 02:39:03 | 122 | 01:00:46 | 102 | 04:17:30 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Lell | Juliana | Kaifu Tri Team | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:38:06 | 111 | 02:22:47 | 119 | 01:17:22 | 121 | 04:18:15 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Löhr | Anke | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:49:46 | 125 | 02:19:51 | 117 | 01:18:16 | 122 | 04:27:53 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Just | Claudia | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt e.V. | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:15:33 | 119 | 04:28:15 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Kowalewski | Jessica | Triathlon TEAM TG Witten | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:39:02 | 116 | 02:42:45 | 123 | 01:29:22 | 124 | 04:51:10 | 124 | |
Urkunde | | Ott | Nina | Garbsener SC | Sen1 - TW40 | | 00:33:57 | 74 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | 1 | Störmer | Dag | Eintracht Hildesheim/Team Roter Löwe | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:23:27 | 1 | 01:28:25 | 1 | 00:40:09 | 2 | 02:32:03 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Wermann | Cornelius | Trisport Schwerin | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:25:02 | 5 | 01:34:52 | 3 | 00:39:44 | 1 | 02:39:38 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Niedieck | Olav | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:27:13 | 14 | 01:29:03 | 2 | 00:44:31 | 11 | 02:40:48 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Hetmank | Frank | Tri Team Hamburg e.V. | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:23:35 | 3 | 01:39:37 | 6 | 00:42:20 | 5 | 02:45:32 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Janke | Tim | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:25:56 | 8 | 01:38:23 | 5 | 00:43:01 | 6 | 02:47:21 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Wöhling | Torben | FC St. Pauli-Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:25:07 | 7 | 01:40:32 | 9 | 00:41:49 | 3 | 02:47:29 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Junk | Fabian | Tri Force-Fulda | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:25:06 | 6 | 01:36:14 | 4 | 00:47:14 | 24 | 02:48:35 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Lauk | Jörn | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:27:14 | 15 | 01:42:09 | 12 | 00:44:00 | 9 | 02:53:24 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Römhild | Andreas | OSC-Bremerhaven-Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:30:23 | 43 | 01:41:07 | 10 | 00:42:05 | 4 | 02:53:36 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Wetzel | Steffen | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:28:43 | 21 | 01:40:06 | 8 | 00:46:43 | 22 | 02:55:33 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Effenberger | Witali | VFL Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:29:44 | 37 | 01:43:07 | 15 | 00:43:23 | 7 | 02:56:15 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Klewer | Michael | Tri Fun Güstrow | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:27:09 | 13 | 01:45:36 | 21 | 00:43:43 | 8 | 02:56:29 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Bittes | Christoph | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:26:51 | 12 | 01:44:10 | 16 | 00:45:43 | 17 | 02:56:45 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Schindzielorz | Robert | Team Magic | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:29:37 | 35 | 01:41:32 | 11 | 00:46:33 | 21 | 02:57:43 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Sieckmann | Martin | Trihörnchen | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:29:09 | 30 | 01:44:20 | 18 | 00:45:24 | 15 | 02:58:53 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Podlech | Marc | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:30:17 | 41 | 01:42:09 | 13 | 00:46:55 | 23 | 02:59:22 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Mandrys | Carsten | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:24:57 | 4 | 01:39:59 | 7 | 00:54:34 | 68 | 02:59:31 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Seidel | Jan | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:23:32 | 2 | 01:47:45 | 24 | 00:49:07 | 29 | 03:00:24 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Ganske | Volkmar | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:31:15 | 51 | 01:44:59 | 20 | 00:44:22 | 10 | 03:00:37 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Saracino | Egidio | VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:29:12 | 31 | 01:49:45 | 32 | 00:44:32 | 12 | 03:03:31 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Oesterreich | Lasse | Niedersachsen | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:30:19 | 42 | 01:49:44 | 31 | 00:45:00 | 13 | 03:05:04 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Albers | Matthias | Tsv Eintracht Hittfeld | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:28:48 | 23 | 01:46:28 | 23 | 00:50:38 | 39 | 03:05:55 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Süßmann | Andreas | Garbsener SC | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:33:06 | 66 | 01:47:49 | 25 | 00:45:07 | 14 | 03:06:03 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Beckert | Holger | MTV Förste e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:32:51 | 60 | 01:42:20 | 14 | 00:51:08 | 42 | 03:06:20 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Hoff | Sebastian | Eintracht Hannover | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:33:09 | 67 | 01:44:44 | 19 | 00:48:43 | 26 | 03:06:37 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Meier | Thomas | LG Hannover | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:26:49 | 11 | 01:54:41 | 54 | 00:45:40 | 16 | 03:07:11 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Maas | Andreas | Die Raute | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:28:58 | 27 | 01:48:16 | 26 | 00:50:57 | 41 | 03:08:12 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Morgenthal | Rainer | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:30:29 | 44 | 01:51:51 | 39 | 00:46:01 | 18 | 03:08:22 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Wolf | Stephan | TuS Holstein Quickborn | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:31:11 | 50 | 01:45:48 | 22 | 00:52:38 | 52 | 03:09:38 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Langer | Jörg | TSV Schwarme | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:28:50 | 24 | 01:48:43 | 29 | 00:52:50 | 53 | 03:10:24 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Lemmer | Heiner | TriTraTralala | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:29:47 | 38 | 01:50:31 | 35 | 00:50:11 | 33 | 03:10:30 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Theuer | Andreas | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:34:59 | 87 | 01:49:35 | 30 | 00:46:07 | 19 | 03:10:42 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Link | Mirko | Triathlon TEAM TG Witten | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:29:02 | 28 | 01:52:28 | 43 | 00:50:25 | 35 | 03:11:56 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Flömer | Andre´ | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:29:04 | 29 | 01:55:12 | 57 | 00:48:56 | 27 | 03:13:12 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Weitmann | Daniel | SV Signal-Iduna | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:30:36 | 46 | 01:54:19 | 51 | 00:48:59 | 28 | 03:13:55 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Böge | Axel | Schleswig Holstein | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:32:20 | 56 | 01:50:23 | 34 | 00:51:32 | 44 | 03:14:16 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Fillinger | Tom | Kaifu Tri Team Hamburg | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:35:28 | 90 | 01:48:32 | 27 | 00:50:41 | 40 | 03:14:42 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Feist | Carsten | Triathlon-Team-Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:28:55 | 26 | 01:52:10 | 40 | 00:54:10 | 65 | 03:15:16 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Panzer | Stefan | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:36:01 | 97 | 01:50:12 | 33 | 00:50:27 | 36 | 03:16:40 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Schnug | Stefan | Tri-4-Fun SVKT | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:28:04 | 18 | 01:54:34 | 52 | 00:54:43 | 69 | 03:17:21 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Langloh | Jens | Niedersachsen | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:31:56 | 53 | 01:55:54 | 59 | 00:49:32 | 30 | 03:17:22 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Andräs | Olaf | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde eV. | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:30:10 | 40 | 01:48:41 | 28 | 00:59:09 | 96 | 03:18:01 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Waßmann | Helge | | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:29:35 | 34 | 01:52:19 | 42 | 00:56:08 | 78 | 03:18:03 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Schmidt | Sebastian | LG Ihleläufer Burg | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:39:01 | 115 | 01:44:13 | 17 | 00:55:07 | 74 | 03:18:22 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Lagemann | Asmus | SFC Ottendorf | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:34:15 | 78 | 01:52:33 | 44 | 00:51:35 | 46 | 03:18:24 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Bergmaier | Dirk | Team Sport & Smile | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:34:29 | 83 | 01:54:07 | 50 | 00:49:50 | 31 | 03:18:27 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Koch | Stefan | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:27:15 | 16 | 01:56:27 | 63 | 00:54:48 | 72 | 03:18:31 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Jung | Andreas | SC Weyhe | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:30:44 | 49 | 01:53:54 | 49 | 00:54:10 | 66 | 03:18:49 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Rohlfs | Volker | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:32:53 | 61 | 01:56:28 | 64 | 00:49:50 | 32 | 03:19:12 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Schmidt | Martin | Triathlon TEAM TG Witten | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:28:44 | 22 | 01:56:01 | 60 | 00:54:46 | 71 | 03:19:32 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Goebel | Robert | BSG Commerzbank | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:28:30 | 19 | 01:57:43 | 69 | 00:53:28 | 58 | 03:19:42 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Geyer | Dr. Ulrich | MTV Ashausen-Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:33:17 | 68 | 01:55:16 | 58 | 00:51:50 | 47 | 03:20:25 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Buhbe | Michael | TvG Drochtersen Oberfeuer Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:34:52 | 86 | 01:53:50 | 48 | 00:53:30 | 59 | 03:22:13 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Khajooei | Mehran | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:29:59 | 39 | 01:57:04 | 66 | 00:55:42 | 77 | 03:22:46 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Diehl | Volker | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:29:33 | 33 | 02:02:01 | 82 | 00:52:06 | 49 | 03:23:41 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Weiss | Friedhelm | MTV Heide | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:38:18 | 112 | 01:58:44 | 71 | 00:48:09 | 25 | 03:25:12 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Krause | Thomas | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:42:45 | 119 | 01:51:10 | 38 | 00:53:05 | 55 | 03:27:01 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Motzny | Nick | SV Rosche | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:50:13 | 34 | 03:27:10 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Westphalen | Jan | Niedersachsen | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:28:52 | 25 | 02:05:07 | 93 | 00:53:15 | 56 | 03:27:15 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Ganowsky | Kai | Sisu Berlin | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:28:39 | 20 | 02:07:16 | 102 | 00:51:34 | 45 | 03:27:30 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Billert | Frank | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:33:51 | 72 | 01:56:21 | 62 | 00:57:25 | 87 | 03:27:37 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Pargätzi | Urs | Schleswig Holstein | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:34:31 | 84 | 01:50:45 | 36 | 01:02:32 | 106 | 03:27:49 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Schüring | Andreas | Garbsener SC | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:38:42 | 114 | 01:52:41 | 45 | 00:56:35 | 82 | 03:27:58 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Hellmuth | Karsten | Team Sport & Smile | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:37:39 | 108 | 01:58:26 | 70 | 00:51:54 | 48 | 03:28:00 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Haack | Fabian | Team Magic | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:35:43 | 92 | 01:57:28 | 68 | 00:54:51 | 73 | 03:28:03 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Croissier | Rene´ | TuS Holstein Quickborn | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:36:18 | 98 | 01:57:04 | 65 | 00:56:28 | 81 | 03:29:51 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Thulke | Thomas | PSV Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:35:57 | 96 | 02:01:01 | 81 | 00:54:02 | 63 | 03:31:01 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Bruns | Dietmar | Hannover | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:33:58 | 75 | 02:03:41 | 89 | 00:53:42 | 61 | 03:31:23 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Werner | Winfried | SFC Ottendorf e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:32:44 | 58 | 01:57:12 | 67 | 01:01:36 | 104 | 03:31:34 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Duske | Ralf | SC Bad Münder Tri | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:42:51 | 120 | 01:51:04 | 37 | 00:58:58 | 93 | 03:32:53 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Kuhlgatz | Martin | TVG Drochtersen | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:31:58 | 54 | 02:00:53 | 79 | 01:00:35 | 101 | 03:33:27 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Kintzel | Andreas | Schleswig- Holstein | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:37:36 | 107 | 02:00:54 | 80 | 00:55:20 | 75 | 03:33:50 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Warnecke | Fabian | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:33:52 | 73 | 02:03:25 | 88 | 00:56:36 | 83 | 03:33:54 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Maass | Marcus | Triathlon Team Witten | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:34:22 | 81 | 02:05:14 | 95 | 00:55:39 | 76 | 03:35:17 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Wiesmann | Thomas | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:37:07 | 99 | 01:52:13 | 41 | 01:06:23 | 116 | 03:35:44 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Strate | Andreas | Triathlon Team TG Witten | Sen2 - TM45 | 22 | 00:34:14 | 77 | 02:02:49 | 85 | 00:59:27 | 99 | 03:36:32 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Borm | Tomas | TTB | Sen2 - TM45 | 23 | 00:35:46 | 93 | 02:03:20 | 87 | 00:57:43 | 89 | 03:36:49 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Friedland | Marc | Schleswig Holstein | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:37:15 | 100 | 01:55:01 | 55 | 01:05:05 | 109 | 03:37:21 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Weinert | Wolf-Peter | MTV Bad Bevensen | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:35:55 | 95 | 02:05:37 | 97 | 00:56:27 | 80 | 03:38:00 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Saathoff | Reinhard | Eintracht Hannover | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:37:17 | 102 | 02:00:40 | 77 | 01:00:46 | 103 | 03:38:44 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 81 | D`Andrea | Dirk | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 24 | 00:33:31 | 70 | 02:00:39 | 76 | 01:06:12 | 114 | 03:40:23 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Arndt | Heiko | Hillerse | Sen2 - TM45 | 25 | 00:43:29 | 121 | 02:05:09 | 94 | 00:52:18 | 50 | 03:40:57 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Scheffer | Andreas | Hamburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 26 | 00:31:49 | 52 | 02:09:30 | 105 | 01:02:16 | 105 | 03:43:36 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Sievert | Sven | Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 27 | 00:34:19 | 80 | 02:05:27 | 96 | 01:06:29 | 117 | 03:46:16 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Ritz | Albert | Tri Force-Fulda | Sen5 - TM60 | 4 | 00:40:27 | 118 | 02:11:12 | 108 | 00:56:58 | 84 | 03:48:37 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Drengwitz | Andreas | Hamburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:34:11 | 76 | 02:18:31 | 116 | 00:58:05 | 91 | 03:50:48 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Prehn | Andreas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:34:17 | 79 | 02:17:46 | 115 | 00:59:05 | 94 | 03:51:10 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Zuschlag | Holger | TSV Heiligenrode | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:37:26 | 105 | 02:22:04 | 118 | 01:06:19 | 115 | 04:05:50 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Lippold | Andreas | Thüringen | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:40:03 | 117 | 02:24:47 | 120 | 01:27:08 | 123 | 04:31:59 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Smolla | Ralf | RSV Hannover | Sen3 - TM50 | 19 | 00:57:20 | 126 | 02:28:58 | 121 | 01:29:40 | 125 | 04:55:59 | 125 | |
Urkunde | | Lukas | Oliver | Tri-Team-Lüneburg | Sen2 - TM45 | | 00:30:33 | 45 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Potthoff | Stefan | TVG Drochtersen | AK4 - TM35 | | 00:35:27 | 89 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |