Ergebnisse Kurztriathlon  
17. Peiner Härke Triathlon am Sonntag, 16. Juni 2013
1500 m Schwimmen / 40 km Radfahren / 10 km Laufen
 PlatzNachnameVornameVereinAKAK-PZeit 1P 1Zeit 2P 2Zeit 3P 3ZeitPlatzZS
Urkunde1WagnerDanaWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelAK3 - TW30100:22:163101:07:494300:41:283902:11:3425 
Urkunde2WeberDagmarLehrter SVAK1 - TW20100:21:281201:13:4718200:43:157702:18:3176 
Urkunde3FriedrichKatrinHannover 96 IISen1 - TW40100:00:00 00:00:00 00:43:016802:19:3790 
Urkunde4JansenKerstinHannover 96Sen1 - TW40200:26:1820401:10:319600:43:559502:20:45102 
Urkunde5WendlandElisabethTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK1 - TW20200:23:537601:10:4810300:47:2620502:22:08119 
Urkunde6HiplerElkeSG LindWuRMAK4 - TW35100:25:4917901:13:3417500:43:037002:22:27123 
Urkunde7StollKerstin1.TCO Die BärenSen1 - TW40300:26:3121101:11:0410800:45:3514202:23:11131 
Urkunde8ManssenAndreaVfB FallerslebenAK3 - TW30200:30:3535901:11:3912400:43:268502:25:41169 
Urkunde9MarquardtKatjaTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK1 - TW20300:25:5918601:12:5715500:48:1322702:27:11185 
Urkunde10AndersonBrittaESV Eintracht Hameln DamenSen2 - TW45100:23:557901:16:2124800:46:5619102:27:12186 
Urkunde11RoesslerInesTT-Team WolfsburgSen2 - TW45200:23:517201:15:5023900:47:4421402:27:25188 
Urkunde12RösnerGesineKEBTri-TeamSchwarme MixedSen3 - TW50100:27:0424601:14:5321200:45:3914602:27:37192 
Urkunde13MichelDorotheaTriAs Hildesheim DSen1 - TW40400:27:5928501:15:4623400:44:009702:27:46194 
Urkunde14AlmstedtSannaWaspo Triathlon LadiesSen1 - TW40500:27:4227701:13:1116500:47:1319902:28:08198 
Urkunde15EhlersSandraSC WeyheAK4 - TW35200:25:4517101:17:0627100:45:3113902:28:22201 
Urkunde16TimmSabineTriAs Hildesheim DSen2 - TW45300:27:2826301:13:4317800:47:2820602:28:40206 
Urkunde17VogelgesangAnjaHannover 96AK1 - TW20400:27:4728001:18:1329400:43:238202:29:24216 
Urkunde18HauenschildJuliaTriAs Hildesheim DAK3 - TW30300:24:2210301:16:3725900:49:2026002:30:21229 
Urkunde19PraegerAntje1.TCO Die BärenSen2 - TW45400:23:578001:16:1324600:50:5030602:31:01239 
Urkunde20WeersImkeTSV Schwarme DamenAK4 - TW35300:26:0118801:18:3030300:46:4718602:31:19244 
Urkunde21RodeSilviaLC NordhornSen2 - TW45500:27:4127601:17:0927500:46:4017902:31:30248 
Urkunde22MöllerAnkeSC WeyheSen2 - TW45600:28:4630001:14:1319400:48:3224002:31:32249 
Urkunde23PossielJessicaTT-Team WolfsburgAK2 - TW25100:31:5939701:14:2519700:45:3114002:31:56256 
Urkunde24SchübelerCorinnaTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TW25200:27:2025901:16:4526200:48:2123502:32:27262 
Urkunde25KrümpelmannMarleenHannover 96 IIAK2 - TW25300:26:4121901:14:2920100:51:3032002:32:41265 
Urkunde26FelgentreuMarionTriathlon Team BuxtehudeSen2 - TW45700:24:1910001:17:0827400:51:2331702:32:52267 
Urkunde27StaniendaBiancaSVE HiddestorfSen1 - TW40600:29:4233501:21:3935000:41:464602:33:07268 
Urkunde28GöpfertMelanieEintracht Hildesheim DamenAK3 - TW30400:27:3526801:14:2519800:51:0931102:33:10269 
Urkunde29WesselsElke1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK4 - TW35400:26:5123101:17:1227700:49:4827502:33:52277 
Urkunde30JosephLauraEintracht Hildesheim DamenJun - TW18100:24:149601:18:0129000:52:0033002:34:16280 
Urkunde31KrohneKirstenTri-Speedys Peine DamenSen1 - TW40700:27:3426701:15:4423200:51:1031202:34:29282 
Urkunde32Walker-OlberdingNicoleBW Lohne TriathlonSen2 - TW45800:26:5323301:18:1729500:49:2226202:34:33283 
Urkunde33DeilekeAnnaTT-Team WolfsburgAK3 - TW30500:25:4416801:17:2228000:52:2733802:35:34289 
Urkunde34TerheggenSimoneTri-Mädels-OsnabrückAK2 - TW25400:31:3138301:17:2428100:46:4218002:35:38290 
Urkunde35ReinefeldSwantjeTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK3 - TW30600:29:3833401:15:4223100:50:1928902:35:40291 
Urkunde36GeislerKirstinEintracht Hildesheim DamenSen1 - TW40800:24:038701:18:4630900:52:5134502:35:41293 
Urkunde37PeschkeMarliesTri-Mädels-OsnabrückSen2 - TW45900:32:2440101:15:1722600:48:1022402:35:51294 
Urkunde38MajewskiPetraESV Eintracht Hameln DamenSen3 - TW50200:29:0130601:18:5531500:47:5621802:35:54295 
Urkunde39MeyerSabineSC NeuensteinSen1 - TW40900:27:1225301:19:1531700:50:4530002:37:13309 
Urkunde40EversSabrina LC Hansa Stuhr "Die Rotkäppchen"AK3 - TW30700:27:0925201:20:5334100:49:1425502:37:18311 
Urkunde41SachseEvelynEintracht Hildesheim DamenSen1 - TW401000:27:3226501:15:1022300:54:5037702:37:33315 
Urkunde42ScharkeSimoneTT-Team WolfsburgSen3 - TW50300:31:4038801:18:2730200:47:3220802:37:41317 
Urkunde43MunskeJosephaSG Lehrte/AndertenJun - TW18200:24:2510701:18:4731100:54:2837202:37:41318 
Urkunde44ThalmannMarenTSV Schwarme DamenSen1 - TW401100:27:3927101:18:2329800:52:5034402:38:54324 
Urkunde45VossigTatjana1.TCO Die BärenSen2 - TW451000:25:4517301:16:0224200:57:0540502:38:54325 
Urkunde46KutznerCarmenHannover 96 IIAK4 - TW35500:30:0934701:19:3432300:49:1825802:39:02326 
Urkunde47MeinersMarinaSC WeyheSen3 - TW50400:30:5336501:16:3125500:52:0633102:39:31329 
Urkunde48FunkeMartinaSV Altencelle TrimixerSen3 - TW50500:30:3135601:20:4233800:48:3724102:39:51331 
Urkunde49FalldorfLeandraTri-Mix TSV SchwarmeJun - TW18300:25:0113201:23:3937300:51:3632302:40:17339 
Urkunde50GerhardNadineTSV Schwarme DamenAK4 - TW35600:30:0134301:18:2429900:52:3333902:40:59341 
Urkunde51HäfnerCindyWaspo Triathlon LadiesAK3 - TW30800:28:4229801:22:0935800:50:1929002:41:11343 
Urkunde52ZehKatjaTriAs Hildesheim DAK3 - TW30900:32:1740001:21:1134600:48:1122602:41:40347 
Urkunde53Weith-HornungBeateTri-Mädels-OsnabrückSen3 - TW50600:29:1932001:18:2430100:54:3637502:42:20351 
Urkunde54UhdeBrittaUni Triathlöwinnen BremenSen1 - TW401200:25:0713301:24:0838000:53:1634902:42:32352 
Urkunde55StruckSieglindeTT-Team WolfsburgSen2 - TW451100:30:1535201:21:0434500:51:1931502:42:38353 
Urkunde56SchulzeDanielaHannover 96 IIAK3 - TW301000:27:3727001:24:1838400:50:4930302:42:46355 
Urkunde57ToutUrsulaWaspo Triathlon LadiesSen2 - TW451200:27:4027401:28:0641000:47:1119602:42:58356 
Urkunde58SarikayaKirstiTriathlon HeidekreisSen1 - TW401300:00:00 00:00:00 00:52:5034302:43:05357 
Urkunde59KuchinkeSigridTSV Schwarme DamenSen3 - TW50700:30:5536601:17:0827300:55:2938402:43:32361 
Urkunde60WescheElkeVfB FallerslebenSen3 - TW50800:32:3640501:18:3530600:52:2533602:43:36362 
Urkunde61RöslerVivianeTriathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2AK2 - TW25500:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:2431802:44:04364 
Urkunde62ZegenhagenLoreenTT-Team WolfsburgAK2 - TW25600:31:0036901:18:0128900:55:1038002:44:12366 
Urkunde63WeimannMiraSG Lehrte/AndertenAK2 - TW25700:26:1320001:25:0739000:53:0734802:44:27369 
Urkunde64LeinemannKatrinTriAs Hildesheim DSen1 - TW401400:29:0530901:22:4936300:52:4234002:44:37370 
Urkunde65HuhnMirjaTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TW25800:32:3140301:18:4230700:54:1036802:45:24378 
Urkunde66KaindlKathrinTri-Team TSV NeustadtSen3 - TW50900:29:4433701:23:1636600:52:2533502:45:26379 
Urkunde67RodeSilkeTriAs Hildesheim DSen2 - TW451300:30:5736701:24:0037800:50:2929302:45:27380 
Urkunde68BeiserKathleenSV NienhagenJun - TW18400:21:211001:26:1439500:58:1241802:45:48383 
Urkunde69SeegersKatharinaHannover 96 IIAK2 - TW25900:25:5518301:18:4631001:01:1343202:45:55385 
Urkunde70DirksHeikeFortuna LogabirumSen3 - TW501000:27:4527901:22:3336000:57:0940602:47:29390 
Urkunde71OrilskiJudithHannover 96 IIAK3 - TW301100:24:5813101:30:2142600:52:1433202:47:34391 
Urkunde72BremusDanyArminia VöhrumAK3 - TW301200:29:1031301:24:4938700:54:2137002:48:21394 
Urkunde73RadauAngelaESV Eintracht Hameln DamenSen4 - TW55100:33:2841101:25:2039100:49:4627402:48:35395 
Urkunde74McCarthy-BungeNicolaTriathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2Sen2 - TW451400:35:2042801:23:5437700:49:5827802:49:14398 
Urkunde75Alvermann-BuhrIngridTriathlon HeidekreisSen4 - TW55200:00:00 00:00:00 00:53:5236002:49:34399 
Urkunde76MöllerMelanieTri-Speedys Peine DamenAK2 - TW251000:26:2620901:28:5341900:54:5737802:50:16403 
Urkunde77PaluszekNathalieTriathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2AK2 - TW251100:25:3716001:26:1939600:58:4042302:50:37405 
Urkunde78PlögerIngridTriathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2Sen4 - TW55300:33:4041501:23:4737400:53:2935402:50:57406 
Urkunde79HundertmarkJuliaESV Eintracht Hameln DamenAK4 - TW35700:24:2811401:28:1241100:58:4842402:51:29407 
Urkunde80PetermannSusanneWSV 21 Wolfenbüttel Tri-MixSen2 - TW451500:29:0430801:27:2540600:55:0837902:51:38409 
Urkunde81DziobaChristineVfB FallerslebenSen3 - TW501100:33:5941901:20:4633900:57:2741202:52:13411 
Urkunde82HeitheckerAnneSG LindWuRMSen2 - TW451600:33:5341701:23:3437100:55:5839202:53:26414 
Urkunde83DegenhardtDr. Jutta* LaatzenSen3 - TW501200:31:0637101:31:1442900:51:0831002:53:28415 
Urkunde84KleinHannahUni Triathlöwinnen BremenAK3 - TW301300:29:3032901:30:0842500:53:5836302:53:37417 
Urkunde85LindertKathrinMTV Förste am HarzSen1 - TW401500:36:2643201:26:3039900:50:5030502:53:46418 
Urkunde86GlinsmannAndreaTRI TEAM UMMELAK4 - TW35800:31:4438901:24:1138200:58:0041502:53:55419 
Urkunde87MeierInaLSV Tri-Team WolfenbüttelSen1 - TW401600:29:2232301:28:5241800:55:5138802:54:06420 
Urkunde88MunzelLauraTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK1 - TW20500:30:5836801:25:0138900:58:1641902:54:16421 
Urkunde89PullerMartineTriathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2AK2 - TW251200:33:4541601:23:5437600:57:1640902:54:56424 
Urkunde90LangeUlrikesportTREND Ultralauf- u. Triathlonteam im Welfen SSen1 - TW401700:27:2626201:31:3143100:56:1539602:55:13425 
Urkunde91SchneiderKirstenSG Lehrte/AndertenSen3 - TW501300:30:1735301:28:2141300:57:1741002:55:56431 
Urkunde92HilsSylviaUni Triathlöwinnen BremenAK4 - TW35900:25:2615301:26:4640001:03:5544102:56:08432 
Urkunde93GilsterMeikeTRI LIZARDSSen2 - TW451700:31:5939801:22:5236401:02:4243702:57:34435 
Urkunde94BöhmBirgittTV 01 BohmteSen2 - TW451800:35:5943101:26:2539800:55:1338102:57:38436 
Urkunde95StruckUlrikeTriathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2Sen1 - TW401800:29:0030501:30:4942800:59:0842502:58:58438 
Urkunde96KasperNadineEintracht Hildesheim DamenAK3 - TW301400:31:3438601:27:1840301:00:0642902:58:59439 
Urkunde97SienknechtChristaTriathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2Sen4 - TW55400:34:2242301:27:1340200:58:1942002:59:56440 
Urkunde98KrauseCarolinHannover 96 IIAK3 - TW301500:32:3440401:33:1643200:54:4537603:00:36441 
Urkunde99BrunsMaikeTriAs Hildesheim DAK2 - TW251300:26:0519101:28:2841501:06:2244603:00:56442 
Urkunde100GöthelSylviaWaspo Triathlon LadiesAK3 - TW301600:27:2526001:29:3142301:04:1644303:01:13443 
Urkunde101Tiedtke-CredeAngelikaSG Lehrte/AndertenSen4 - TW55500:29:3733301:28:3941701:03:0443803:01:21444 
Urkunde102HalangKatrin LC Hansa Stuhr "Die Rotkäppchen"AK3 - TW301700:32:2940201:27:2240501:03:1743903:03:09447 
Urkunde103DirksMajaFortuna LogabirumAK1 - TW20600:29:0230701:30:3242701:04:5844503:04:33449 
Urkunde104BeckertSabineMTV Förste e.V.Sen2 - TW451900:36:5343401:25:5739301:02:3343603:05:24450 
Urkunde105WilkensKathrinSV Altencelle TrimixerAK3 - TW301800:29:1131501:29:4442401:07:4244803:06:38452 
Urkunde106HornbruchKai AnkeHannover 96 IISen1 - TW401900:37:2943501:27:2140401:07:3844703:12:29454 
Urkunde107JansohnIrisHannover 96 IISen2 - TW452000:28:1829101:29:2642201:20:0245303:17:47455 
Urkunde108ToppeFraukeTSV Schwarme DamenSen3 - TW501400:39:3544201:42:0443601:08:0345003:29:43457 
Urkunde109MeitznerDanielaTri-Speedys Peine DamenSen1 - TW402000:33:3441401:35:2743401:22:1945403:31:22458 
Urkunde1KuhlmannTimoHannover 96AK1 - TM20100:23:245500:00:00 00:00:00 02:00:051 
Urkunde2GroenhagenAchim1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen2 - TM45100:24:038801:00:29100:35:44102:00:172 
Urkunde3WittmershausHorstSC WeyheSen2 - TM45200:22:243401:01:23200:38:10602:01:583 
Urkunde4EcksteinKlausLC NordhornSen2 - TM45300:20:21401:06:121900:36:43202:03:164 
Urkunde5BartelsUlfWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen1 - TM40100:19:47201:04:57900:38:501102:03:365 
Urkunde6SureUlrichTV 01 BohmteSen1 - TM40200:00:00 00:00:00 00:36:59302:05:316 
Urkunde7EndlHenrikUni Triathlöwen BremenAK3 - TM30100:24:169801:04:02700:38:03502:06:227 
Urkunde8KohlhaseMarcusVSK Osterholz TriathlonAK4 - TM35100:23:164801:03:44600:39:371702:06:378 
Urkunde9SonntagThomasHannover 96Sen3 - TM50100:22:433801:01:57300:42:346002:07:159 
Urkunde10PenskiTobiasTuS Blau Weiß Lohne TriathlonAK3 - TM30200:23:124501:05:141300:38:501002:07:1710 
Urkunde11MalmeiBjörnEintracht HildesheimAK1 - TM20200:24:2611100:00:00 00:00:00 02:07:4911 
Urkunde12FrankeUlrich1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen1 - TM40300:20:44701:04:05800:43:147602:08:0412 
Urkunde13LembckeNicholasLC NordhornAK2 - TM25100:21:361501:07:584500:38:43802:08:1813 
Urkunde14NaskoLennartTri-WoelfeJun - TM18100:22:032401:06:212300:40:282802:08:5414 
Urkunde15DominHaraldLehrterSV - TriathlonSen3 - TM50200:23:578101:02:45400:42:476502:09:3015 
Urkunde16WildhagenErnstTSV BarsinghausenSen3 - TM50300:23:235301:02:50500:43:167802:09:3016 
Urkunde17StollThomas1.TCO Die BärenAK4 - TM35200:00:00 00:00:00 00:40:543302:09:3317 
Urkunde18FeldschniedersMarkLC NordhornAK3 - TM30300:21:582001:07:083600:40:342902:09:4118 
Urkunde19ButterbrodtTobiasEintracht HildesheimSen1 - TM40400:24:159701:06:392500:38:49902:09:4419 
Urkunde20DeLongFabianSG LindWuRMAK3 - TM30400:22:122901:06:132000:41:223702:09:4920 
Urkunde21LitzbarskiIngoUni Triathlöwen BremenAK2 - TM25200:23:346101:06:492600:40:072302:10:3121 
Urkunde22OhdeBenjaminSV Germania HelmstedtAK4 - TM35300:24:3311801:05:291500:40:393002:10:4122 
Urkunde23ReuterArneSC WeyheAK4 - TM35400:25:1613901:05:411700:40:042002:11:0223 
Urkunde24MarquardtMatthiasTriathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TM25300:23:315901:05:511800:41:444502:11:0724 
Urkunde25HeidenSimonHannover 96 VAK1 - TM20300:00:00 00:00:00 00:44:4111602:11:4126 
Urkunde26FrankArneEintracht HildesheimAK3 - TM30500:19:10101:05:011000:47:3420902:11:4627 
Urkunde27PiatczycTimoTSV BokelohAK1 - TM20400:20:24501:10:199000:41:173502:12:0128 
Urkunde28GlinsmannCarstenTRI TEAM UMMELAK4 - TM35500:24:2611001:08:195200:39:211402:12:0729 
Urkunde29LaabsIngoTSV BarsinghausenAK3 - TM30600:26:1620301:06:573400:38:591202:12:1430 
Urkunde30MischokStefanTSV Anderten HerrenAK4 - TM35600:23:154701:07:324200:41:263802:12:1431 
Urkunde31DörrieRobinGarbsener SCSen1 - TM40500:25:5018101:06:573200:39:281602:12:1632 
Urkunde32GrabensteinVolkerLehrterSV – TriathlonAK3 - TM30700:25:5818501:05:071100:41:163402:12:2333 
Urkunde33BehrensDanielESV Eintracht Hameln IIAK2 - TM25400:21:09901:09:176500:42:175202:12:4334 
Urkunde34LawendelMarioLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-WölfeAK3 - TM30800:24:2711301:08:485700:39:281502:12:4435 
Urkunde35EnsinkDanielLC NordhornAK3 - TM30900:22:383601:07:153800:42:536702:12:4736 
Urkunde36LindertJörgMTV Förste am HarzSen1 - TM40600:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:585002:12:5037 
Urkunde37WüstefeldTimSV Germania HelmstedtAK1 - TM20500:23:175101:06:522800:42:466402:12:5538 
Urkunde38MarkgrafBerndTSV Anderten HerrenSen3 - TM50400:23:134601:05:101200:44:3911502:13:0339 
Urkunde39PiatczycLukasTSV BokelohJun - TM18200:21:551801:11:0911200:40:052202:13:1140 
Urkunde40LorenzRalfLSV Tri Team WolfenbüttelSen3 - TM50500:23:275701:09:598100:39:531802:13:2041 
Urkunde41BarbaritoCarloSV Germania HelmstedtAK4 - TM35700:22:112801:08:385400:42:416202:13:3142 
Urkunde42AndersonIanESV Eintracht Hameln IISen2 - TM45400:22:102701:09:477500:41:364402:13:3443 
Urkunde43GruschwitzSaschaTriathlon Team VogtlandAK4 - TM35800:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:171302:13:3844 
Urkunde44MakarewisArnoldHannover 96 IIIAK4 - TM35900:23:497001:05:301600:44:2310802:13:4345 
Urkunde45WichmannNorbertHannover 96 IIIAK4 - TM351000:24:2310501:09:256700:40:052102:13:5546 
Urkunde46PelzGuidoWSV 21 WolfenbüttelSen1 - TM40700:21:241101:10:098500:42:235302:13:5747 
Urkunde47WetzelSteffenTSV Eintracht HittfeldAK4 - TM351100:24:2110201:05:251400:44:1310102:13:5948 
Urkunde48BrylackFrankHannover 96Sen2 - TM45500:22:343501:07:284000:43:579602:13:5949 
Urkunde49FredrichJörnTri Speedys PeineAK3 - TM301000:21:341401:06:202200:46:1016102:14:0550 
Urkunde50ZielinskiDieter Tri Team Lüneburg IISen1 - TM40800:25:4717401:07:304100:40:503202:14:0851 
Urkunde51Rolf-PissarczykMalteVSK Osterholz TriathlonAK1 - TM20600:24:2510801:11:5013500:38:12702:14:2852 
Urkunde52WeidnerSvenTV 01 BohmteAK2 - TM25500:28:1428701:08:576000:37:20402:14:3253 
Urkunde53MeeneFlorianSoltauer SCAK3 - TM301100:22:133001:08:004600:44:1910502:14:3354 
Urkunde54KoschoreckFabianHannover 96 VAK1 - TM20700:24:3811901:10:018300:40:172502:14:5855 
Urkunde55AlbersStefanWASPO 08 Göttingen TriathlonAK4 - TM351200:23:225201:06:573100:44:4812002:15:0856 
Urkunde56KoschkeRainerUni Triathlöwen BremenSen2 - TM45600:24:099301:10:4710200:40:172402:15:1457 
Urkunde57MalchartzeckBjörnSG LindWuRMSen1 - TM40900:25:4918001:09:166300:40:242602:15:3058 
Urkunde58KruseLüderTriathlon Club Bremen HSen2 - TM45700:23:537401:06:553000:44:4211702:15:3159 
Urkunde59WaltherThomasTSV WehdenAK4 - TM351300:25:3816101:08:475600:41:334102:16:0060 
Urkunde60DieckmannJensLC NordhornSen2 - TM45800:21:441601:09:006100:45:1813302:16:0461 
Urkunde61AbelnHendrikTuS Blau Weiß Lohne TriathlonSen1 - TM401000:20:34601:13:4518000:41:574902:16:1662 
Urkunde62von BresinskiRonny Tri Team Lüneburg IIAK4 - TM351400:25:2815501:07:283900:43:248402:16:2163 
Urkunde63RichardtAlexanderSV Germania HelmstedtAK3 - TM301200:26:0919601:07:053500:43:107402:16:2564 
Urkunde64FrankeChristophHannover 96 IIISen1 - TM401100:24:4012201:06:502700:45:0712902:16:3765 
Urkunde65OlberdingPatrickTuS Blau Weiß Lohne TriathlonJun - TM18300:24:2811501:08:064900:44:049902:16:4066 
Urkunde66TrinkausNilsSV Altencelle TrimixerAK2 - TM25600:24:5112801:11:1211500:40:393102:16:4367 
Urkunde67de NieSandyLC NordhornAK3 - TM301300:23:547801:08:085000:44:4912102:16:5268 
Urkunde68GremkeUdoTSV Anderten HerrenSen2 - TM45900:22:494101:06:292400:47:4221202:17:0169 
Urkunde69RoehlJanTSV BarsinghausenSen1 - TM401200:27:4027501:06:152100:43:067202:17:0270 
Urkunde70RahierPhilippLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IIAK3 - TM301400:23:476901:08:185100:45:0012602:17:0571 
Urkunde71SchubertPhilippLSV Tri Team WolfenbüttelAK2 - TM25700:21:291301:09:387000:46:2217002:17:3072 
Urkunde72GrieseMichaelTSV BokelohAK3 - TM301500:26:0218901:10:289300:41:213602:17:5273 
Urkunde73SchummJörnUni Triathlöwen BremenAK4 - TM351500:25:1013501:10:5810600:41:524802:18:0174 
Urkunde74MeinersOlafSC WeyheSen2 - TM451000:25:4817601:08:064800:44:1910402:18:1475 
Urkunde75CzwiklaJonasUni Triathlöwen BremenAK1 - TM20800:23:336001:09:397100:45:2813802:18:4077 
Urkunde76Wolf-FeßlerFabianLSV Tri Team WolfenbüttelSen2 - TM451100:24:2510601:10:188900:44:029802:18:4678 
Urkunde77RathgeberAxelTSV Anderten HerrenSen2 - TM451200:23:466801:06:573300:48:0422202:18:4879 
Urkunde78LindnerPatrickHannover 96 VAK2 - TM25800:24:3912001:08:535900:45:1613202:18:4980 
Urkunde79KopetzkiSvenLehrterSV-Triathlon 2AK4 - TM351600:25:4817701:10:339700:42:285702:18:5181 
Urkunde80WeimannUdoLehrterSV-Triathlon 2Sen3 - TM50600:24:189901:08:285300:46:0916002:18:5682 
Urkunde81MärkertHeikoTRI TEAM UMMELSen3 - TM50700:26:0619301:09:166400:43:349002:18:5783 
Urkunde82HöhleCarstenTuS Blau Weiß Lohne TriathlonSen1 - TM401300:23:426301:09:497600:45:3514102:19:0784 
Urkunde83SchmidtHannesTriAs Hildesheim IIIAK1 - TM20900:25:2214301:10:319500:43:278602:19:2185 
Urkunde84SchröderFrankLehrterSV-Triathlon 2Sen2 - TM451300:25:3916201:10:259100:43:197902:19:2486 
Urkunde85KimmelViktorTriathlon Club Bremen HAK2 - TM25900:24:2610901:15:0621900:39:541902:19:2787 
Urkunde86GehnesMichaelHannover 96 IIIAK3 - TM301600:23:588201:11:0510900:44:3011002:19:3488 
Urkunde87SchröderRainerTRI TEAM UMMELSen2 - TM451400:26:4021801:11:2111600:41:344202:19:3689 
Urkunde88BlauOliverUni Triathlöwen BremenAK4 - TM351700:23:024301:10:168800:46:2317102:19:4191 
Urkunde89RadkeJensSG LindWuRMSen2 - TM451500:23:517301:11:4112800:44:1310202:19:4792 
Urkunde90GellertRalfESV Eintracht Hameln IISen2 - TM451600:25:2314501:07:093700:47:1720102:19:4993 
Urkunde91Stall Lothar Tri Team OsnabrückSen4 - TM55100:22:012101:10:399900:47:1720202:19:5894 
Urkunde92RingeMichaelTriathlon HeidekreisSen2 - TM451700:25:4517001:09:296800:44:5012302:20:0595 
Urkunde93FranzMarioBSG Feuerwehr HannoverAK4 - TM351800:00:00 00:00:00 00:43:248302:20:2496 
Urkunde94BrandesSteffenPeiner SchwimmvereinAK2 - TM251000:24:008601:14:5421300:41:344302:20:2897 
Urkunde95MehrtensAxelTRI TEAM UMMELAK4 - TM351900:26:1420101:11:4713200:42:325902:20:3398 
Urkunde96LeikoAndreasLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IIAK4 - TM352000:23:396201:10:269200:46:3017402:20:3699 
Urkunde97CleverStefanEintracht HildesheimSen1 - TM401400:23:164901:13:5018700:43:308802:20:37100 
Urkunde98MeyerAndréTriathlon HeidekreisAK3 - TM301700:24:079101:11:5013600:44:4711902:20:45101 
Urkunde99JaneckeCarstenTri Speedys PeineSen2 - TM451800:25:2314401:09:206600:46:0315802:20:46103 
Urkunde100TuranAlpFriends For Life e.V.Sen2 - TM451900:26:3521501:11:4012600:42:376102:20:53104 
Urkunde101RaaschAndréESV Eintracht Hameln IIAK1 - TM201000:23:466701:13:0215900:44:1710302:21:06105 
Urkunde102KowallikMathiasESV Eintracht Hameln IIAK3 - TM301800:27:1825801:10:299400:43:198002:21:08106 
Urkunde103GiesentiborTSV WaldkappelAK3 - TM301900:24:3111701:12:2014600:44:2010602:21:12107 
Urkunde104TietgenFelixUni Triathlöwen BremenAK2 - TM251100:24:079201:10:5410500:46:1116302:21:13108 
Urkunde105TaubeSiegfriedTri-Team DissenSen3 - TM50800:22:463901:11:5013400:46:3817702:21:15109 
Urkunde106HassemerPhilippKEBTri-TeamSchwarme MixedAK3 - TM302000:23:295801:11:4613100:46:1416502:21:30110 
Urkunde107BylitzaThorstenVfB FallerslebenSen3 - TM50900:21:471701:12:5815600:46:4618202:21:32111 
Urkunde108GrunwaldLarsTeam twinfitAK3 - TM302100:28:0028601:10:168700:43:198102:21:36112 
Urkunde109MangelsdorfHannesHannover 96 IIIAK4 - TM352100:25:4516901:11:3011800:44:2510902:21:40113 
Urkunde110GondermannJörgHannover 96 IIISen3 - TM501000:24:4212401:14:4320600:42:265502:21:52114 
Urkunde111PigasseGillesHannover 96 IVAK3 - TM302200:25:2515001:11:4012700:44:4711802:21:53115 
Urkunde112SchnurAndreas1.TCO Die BärenSen3 - TM501100:26:3621601:06:552900:48:2923902:22:00116 
Urkunde113VossOlafTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IISen2 - TM452000:24:048901:11:5513700:46:0315702:22:03117 
Urkunde114WilminkHeinerLC NordhornSen4 - TM55200:30:1335101:08:415500:43:107502:22:05118 
Urkunde115MajoniChristianSG LindWuRMSen2 - TM452100:26:4222201:11:0811000:44:2210702:22:13120 
Urkunde116JablonskiJörgTUS Holle-GrasdorfSen1 - TM401500:27:3726901:09:467400:44:5012202:22:14121 
Urkunde117LeitlMichaelTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IISen2 - TM452200:25:4316701:12:0514300:44:3111102:22:20122 
Urkunde118GeorgiMichaelSV Germania HelmstedtSen2 - TM452300:24:2310401:14:5321100:43:288702:22:45124 
Urkunde119HaarJanTRI TEAM UMMELAK4 - TM352200:23:598401:13:0115700:45:4414802:22:45125 
Urkunde120UeblerRolfSG LindWuRMAK4 - TM352300:31:0737201:08:535800:42:446302:22:46126 
Urkunde121PlümerRalf Tri Team Lüneburg IISen1 - TM401600:26:1019801:09:346900:47:0319402:22:48127 
Urkunde122MeyerMarkusTuS Blau Weiß Lohne TriathlonSen1 - TM401700:22:393701:13:1216600:46:5719202:22:48128 
Urkunde123BorchersMaikTriathlon Club Bremen HAK4 - TM352400:22:032301:11:3312000:49:2426402:23:01129 
Urkunde124KäterBastianTSV BokelohAK4 - TM352500:00:00 00:00:00 00:42:245402:23:07130 
Urkunde125KlichowiczRobertUni Triathlöwen BremenAK3 - TM302300:24:1910101:15:2322900:43:318902:23:15132 
Urkunde126Herrmann Michael  Tri Team OsnabrückAK4 - TM352600:26:2420801:07:514400:49:0124802:23:17133 
Urkunde127KopmeierLarsLehrterSV-Triathlon 2Sen1 - TM401800:22:163201:14:4920900:46:1216402:23:18134 
Urkunde128KretzPhilipTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IIAK2 - TM251200:32:3840601:10:158600:40:252702:23:19135 
Urkunde129v. RechenbergFalk Tri Team Lüneburg IISen1 - TM401900:28:1528901:10:5210400:44:1210002:23:20136 
Urkunde130BengfortTobiasHannover 96 VAK2 - TM251300:25:2414601:12:2114700:45:3614302:23:21137 
Urkunde131EckerKai-UweLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IISen2 - TM452400:25:3015601:11:0811100:46:5319002:23:32138 
Urkunde132PostnerMarcSG LindWuRMSen2 - TM452500:27:0124301:11:3412100:44:5812502:23:34139 
Urkunde133SchmidtIngoTriAs Hildesheim IIISen1 - TM402000:25:2715401:10:008200:48:0722302:23:35140 
Urkunde134ThömenDennisHannover 96AK3 - TM302400:27:5128101:09:537800:45:5315102:23:38141 
Urkunde135KoschoreckKerstenTSV BarsinghausenSen3 - TM501200:22:484001:12:5415400:47:5721902:23:39142 
Urkunde136FoehseMarvinTV 01 BohmteJun - TM18400:24:149501:13:0316200:46:3717602:23:55143 
Urkunde137WintzerFrankHannover 96 IIIAK3 - TM302500:24:4712701:13:4818600:45:2413702:24:00144 
Urkunde138PeterJoachimTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IISen3 - TM501300:28:1729001:13:4718500:41:595102:24:04145 
Urkunde139GakenholzPimoSV Altencelle TrimixerSen2 - TM452600:24:4312501:11:0310700:48:1823402:24:04146 
Urkunde140EhrentrautMathias1.TCO Die BärenAK3 - TM302600:26:0719501:12:0714400:45:5415202:24:09147 
Urkunde141UbbenDietmarTriathlon Club Bremen HSen2 - TM452700:27:0724801:14:0018800:43:036902:24:11148 
Urkunde142StockVolkerSUS DarmeSen4 - TM55300:27:0925101:11:5814100:45:0312802:24:12149 
Urkunde143ReimannWolfgangVfL JesteburgSen2 - TM452800:23:537701:13:2317200:47:0019302:24:17150 
Urkunde144StaschenSörenOSC BremerhavenSen1 - TM402100:23:497101:13:0115800:47:3921002:24:31151 
Urkunde145AhlersHendrikUni Triathlöwen BremenAK1 - TM201100:22:022201:11:3211900:51:0130802:24:36152 
Urkunde146KuskeJanVfB FallerslebenAK2 - TM251400:28:2929501:13:0216100:43:077302:24:39153 
Urkunde147RöhrsAxelTRI TEAM UMMELSen2 - TM452900:26:0519201:14:5921700:43:409202:24:46154 
Urkunde148ZyllaBerndTSV Anderten HerrenSen2 - TM453000:27:0024101:11:3812300:46:1116202:24:49155 
Urkunde149Speller Oliver  Tri Team OsnabrückSen1 - TM402200:24:3011601:14:0118900:46:1916802:24:50156 
Urkunde150HauptStephanTriAs HildesheimSen3 - TM501400:23:598301:12:2714900:48:2423602:24:51157 
Urkunde151HerbigSvenTriathlon HeidekreisSen1 - TM402300:26:4722701:13:3517600:44:3211202:24:55158 
Urkunde152RiekenbergMichaelHannover 96 IVAK3 - TM302700:25:4817501:13:3317400:45:4014702:25:02159 
Urkunde153KlöckerFrankTV 01 BohmteSen2 - TM453100:30:3736001:11:5613900:42:285602:25:02160 
Urkunde154LiebeThomas KarlEinbecker Rad Sport ClubAK1 - TM201200:26:0919701:09:026200:50:0228002:25:15161 
Urkunde155LockowandtHeikoTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenSen2 - TM453200:24:139401:13:1516700:47:5021702:25:19162 
Urkunde156WeselmannFrankHannover 96 IVAK4 - TM352700:23:235401:15:1622500:46:3917802:25:19163 
Urkunde157MeyerDirk Tri Team Lüneburg IISen1 - TM402400:26:2621001:08:044700:50:4930402:25:20164 
Urkunde158HornVascoHannover 96 IVSen1 - TM402500:26:4222101:15:3523000:43:047102:25:21165 
Urkunde159HellwigDetlefLehrterSV-Triathlon 2Sen2 - TM453300:27:0324501:10:4210000:47:4221102:25:27166 
Urkunde160Bittner Thorsten  Tri Team OsnabrückSen2 - TM453400:26:5523701:11:4513000:46:4918802:25:31167 
Urkunde161KerstenFrank* OldenburgSen2 - TM453500:23:084401:16:2725200:46:0015602:25:36168 
Urkunde162BrandtVascoTSV BarsinghausenAK3 - TM302800:22:233301:14:0619200:49:1425302:25:43170 
Urkunde163RiesenbeckDominikTuS Blau Weiß Lohne TriathlonAK2 - TM251500:27:1325501:09:457300:48:5924702:25:57171 
Urkunde164UlrichsenTimmTriathlon Club Bremen HAK1 - TM201300:23:456601:12:4415300:49:3527102:26:05172 
Urkunde165JaspersSören1.TCO Die BärenAK3 - TM302900:25:2514801:13:2317300:47:1720002:26:05173 
Urkunde166SchareinaRalfTri Speedys PeineSen2 - TM453600:25:1613801:14:4320700:46:2517202:26:24174 
Urkunde167GellertAndreasLehrterSV-Triathlon 2Sen2 - TM453700:25:3615901:09:537900:51:0430902:26:33175 
Urkunde168HennigKaj-ArneHannover 96 IVSen2 - TM453800:25:4917801:10:379800:50:1528602:26:42176 
Urkunde169SchigelskiFlorianLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IIAK4 - TM352800:27:3326601:09:578000:49:1625602:26:47177 
Urkunde170HarnischPhilippWASPO 08 Göttingen TriathlonAK2 - TM251600:24:4012100:00:00 00:00:00 02:26:50178 
Urkunde171KurzweilHelgeSSCSen3 - TM501500:21:06801:17:0627200:48:3824202:26:51179 
Urkunde172BeckertHolgerMTV Förste e.V.Sen2 - TM453900:29:3233001:10:078400:47:1319802:26:53180 
Urkunde173MoritzWanjaTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IIAK2 - TM251700:26:5123001:15:0922100:44:5512402:26:55181 
Urkunde174DziobaLucianVfB FallerslebenSen3 - TM501600:29:1531801:13:0216000:44:3711402:26:56182 
Urkunde175WinningStefanSSCSen2 - TM454000:26:0719401:13:0816400:47:4821602:27:04183 
Urkunde176LechtenfeldOlafSG LindWuRMSen3 - TM501700:33:2941201:11:1011300:42:305802:27:10184 
Urkunde177WesselsFrank1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen1 - TM402600:26:4422301:14:0419100:46:3317502:27:22187 
Urkunde178JansenMarcLC NordhornSen1 - TM402700:25:4116501:12:4115100:49:0525002:27:28189 
Urkunde179HeßMartinHannover 96 IVSen2 - TM454100:25:1013401:15:0922200:47:1219702:27:32190 
Urkunde180KrohnAndreasTri Team Lüneburg IIAK4 - TM352900:23:537501:14:3620400:49:0625102:27:36191 
Urkunde181HellmannTorstenESV Eintracht Hameln IISen2 - TM454200:26:4722601:11:3412200:49:2026102:27:43193 
Urkunde182SchneiderAndreHannover 96 IVSen1 - TM402800:29:1131401:11:4713300:46:4618302:27:46195 
Urkunde183JasperThomasVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen2 - TM454300:24:5212901:16:3625800:46:2517302:27:53196 
Urkunde184OttMartinTri-Mix TSV SchwarmeAK3 - TM303000:00:00 00:00:00 00:46:0415902:28:08197 
Urkunde185HaakeThomasTriAs Hildesheim IIISen1 - TM402900:25:2414701:16:4826300:45:5715302:28:10199 
Urkunde186Meyer-HeemsothVolker1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen3 - TM501800:25:4517201:15:0822000:47:2320302:28:18200 
Urkunde187BernhardJensSV Germania HelmstedtAK1 - TM201400:26:1219901:18:3530500:43:399102:28:27202 
Urkunde188RohlfsenJensSC WeyheSen3 - TM501900:28:3429601:09:527700:50:0228102:28:29203 
Urkunde189ProbstAndreasSC WeyheSen3 - TM502000:26:5523601:11:3912500:49:5427702:28:30204 
Urkunde190WächterSaschaTriathlon Club Bremen MixSen1 - TM403000:26:5623801:19:4632600:41:504702:28:33205 
Urkunde191BramkampMartinSC WeyheSen1 - TM403100:31:1837601:13:4217700:43:449402:28:45207 
Urkunde192GrafCarstenSV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.Sen2 - TM454400:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:2113402:29:00208 
Urkunde193TeiwesGerhardSV Germania HelmstedtSen1 - TM403200:26:4722501:13:4718400:48:2623702:29:01209 
Urkunde194JacobsMarkusTSV BarsinghausenSen1 - TM403300:29:5234101:12:0514200:47:0919502:29:07210 
Urkunde195ArtnerAndreasTRI LIZARDSSen3 - TM502100:27:5928401:09:397200:51:3132202:29:10211 
Urkunde196PollmannChristianTri Team OsnabrückSen1 - TM403400:26:5423501:16:5826800:45:2213502:29:15212 
Urkunde197OellrichAndreTriathlon Club Bremen HAK1 - TM201500:23:165001:16:2525100:49:3526902:29:17213 
Urkunde198MichelSvenTriAs Hildesheim IIISen1 - TM403500:28:2329301:14:0319000:46:5218902:29:19214 
Urkunde199GoldbergThomasSV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.Sen3 - TM502200:27:4027201:11:1111400:50:3029402:29:21215 
Urkunde200LorenzDanielLSV Tri Team WolfenbüttelAK1 - TM201600:24:5713001:19:1731900:45:1613102:29:30217 
Urkunde201ZählckeJensTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenSen2 - TM454500:24:2711201:14:3720500:50:2929202:29:34218 
Urkunde202ZanderSteffenSV Aegir 09 HannoverAK2 - TM251800:32:4540801:15:2122800:41:304002:29:37219 
Urkunde203HaaseMarioTriTeam TSV Arminia VöhrumAK3 - TM303100:29:0831101:11:4312900:48:5824602:29:50220 
Urkunde204MaierBurkhardHannover 96 IVAK4 - TM353000:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:1523302:29:53221 
Urkunde205PanzerStefanTSV Eintracht HittfeldSen3 - TM502300:30:0534601:12:2114800:47:4321302:30:10222 
Urkunde206JacheAndreasHannover 96 IIIAK4 - TM353100:27:1225401:19:1631800:43:419302:30:10223 
Urkunde207BuschmannKarlTriathlon Club Bremen MixSen2 - TM454600:28:3729701:13:4718300:47:4721502:30:12224 
Urkunde208AuerThorsten* Sankt AugustinAK1 - TM201700:27:0925001:16:1824700:46:4718402:30:14225 
Urkunde209HessanHaiderSG LindWuRMAK4 - TM353200:26:3421301:18:0629100:45:3614402:30:17226 
Urkunde210SchultzRaimundSC LangenhagenSen5 - TM60100:24:4012301:18:0729200:47:2920702:30:17227 
Urkunde211MeyerPhillip1.TCO Die BärenJun - TM18500:20:01301:20:5534300:49:2226302:30:19228 
Urkunde212KantnerTobiasUni Triathlöwen BremenAK2 - TM251900:22:534201:16:1124400:51:2831902:30:33230 
Urkunde213PerlebachAndreasTri Speedys PeineSen1 - TM403600:30:0934801:14:0919300:46:2116902:30:40231 
Urkunde214BüchsenschussJanSV Germania HelmstedtAK4 - TM353300:31:3438501:13:4417900:45:2313602:30:42232 
Urkunde215KurpanikAdalbertSG LindWuRMAK4 - TM353400:27:1525601:13:1716900:50:1028302:30:42233 
Urkunde216BrandtDirkHannover 96 IVSen1 - TM403700:29:3433201:15:1922700:45:4915002:30:43234 
Urkunde217FrobeenDanielBraunschweigAK4 - TM353500:34:1642201:11:5613800:44:3511302:30:48235 
Urkunde218SchütteMichaelPingpankSen4 - TM55400:25:4016401:20:0033200:45:0813002:30:48236 
Urkunde219LangerJörgTri-Mix TSV SchwarmeSen2 - TM454700:25:5018201:14:3320200:50:2529102:30:49237 
Urkunde220KuckReneTri Speedys PeineAK4 - TM353600:27:0224401:15:0421800:48:4824402:30:55238 
Urkunde221BurghardtLarsHannover 96 IVSen1 - TM403800:23:265601:17:0527000:50:3129502:31:02240 
Urkunde222KreieThomasTSV BarsinghausenSen2 - TM454800:33:3041301:14:4620800:42:486602:31:06241 
Urkunde223StrzeleckiThomasTri Team OsnabrückAK3 - TM303200:29:0831201:16:1224500:45:4714902:31:08242 
Urkunde224DahmManfredLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IISen2 - TM454900:26:1520201:14:1719600:50:4029702:31:13243 
Urkunde225ReinerThomasWASPO 08 Göttingen TriathlonSen2 - TM455000:28:5930401:16:2224900:46:0015502:31:22245 
Urkunde226MüllerJörgLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IISen2 - TM455100:32:3940701:11:5814000:46:4518102:31:22246 
Urkunde227TulowitzkiThomasTriJoy Immensen-ArpkeSen2 - TM455200:26:2220600:00:00 00:00:00 02:31:29247 
Urkunde228MartinezRafaelTriatoros HannoverAK4 - TM353700:26:5924001:14:5921600:49:3527002:31:34250 
Urkunde229AhlbrechtRolandVfB FallerslebenSen3 - TM502400:26:1820501:15:5424000:49:2426502:31:38251 
Urkunde230ScholzChristophTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenAK3 - TM303300:25:5818401:13:2117000:52:2233402:31:42252 
Urkunde231NeugebauerIngoSV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e. V.Sen2 - TM455300:33:2041001:13:2317100:45:0312702:31:47253 
Urkunde232LangerRaimundWSV 21 Wolfenbüttel Tri-MixSen2 - TM455400:29:1431701:15:4623500:46:4918702:31:50254 
Urkunde233Stöckel Frank Tri Team OsnabrückSen2 - TM455500:31:4739001:13:4518100:46:1916702:31:51255 
Urkunde234WilhelmsMarcLehrterSV-Triathlon 2AK4 - TM353800:32:0339901:14:1519500:45:3814502:31:57257 
Urkunde235EbelNicoTSV BokelohAK1 - TM201800:25:1313701:17:1627900:49:2826702:31:59258 
Urkunde236HabermannBerndTRI LIZARDSSen3 - TM502500:27:2626101:10:4510100:53:5836102:32:09259 
Urkunde237FrankeThomasSG LindWuRMSen2 - TM455600:26:5323401:16:3125600:48:4924502:32:15260 
Urkunde238GilsterMatthiasTRI LIZARDSSen2 - TM455700:31:5139301:12:2014500:48:1422802:32:26261 
Urkunde239HartmannJan-PhilippLehrterSV-Triathlon 3AK1 - TM201900:30:3435801:15:1122400:46:4718502:32:33263 
Urkunde240PiatczycMarkusTSV BokelohSen2 - TM455800:25:4016301:15:4723800:51:1131302:32:39264 
Urkunde241SachtlebenAndreSV - Linden TriathlonAK2 - TM252000:00:00 00:00:00 00:49:3627202:32:48266 
Urkunde242WeiserThomasWSV 21 Wolfenbüttel Tri-MixSen2 - TM455900:26:5823901:17:5828700:48:1422902:33:11270 
Urkunde243BeermannFrankSG LindWuRMSen3 - TM502600:34:3842401:12:3715000:45:5815402:33:14271 
Urkunde244SchnepfOliverLehrterSV-Triathlon 2Sen2 - TM456000:30:4536201:14:2920000:48:1122502:33:25272 
Urkunde245FeustelDaniel* GifhornSen1 - TM403900:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:5732902:33:28273 
Urkunde246TietzMaximilianHannover 96 VJun - TM18600:31:3238401:12:4115200:49:1825702:33:32274 
Urkunde247BeckerRainerTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenSen2 - TM456100:26:3521401:13:0716300:54:0836702:33:50275 
Urkunde248WillmannRainersportTREND Ultralauf- u. Triathlonteam im Welfen SCSen3 - TM502700:27:0824901:17:1527800:49:2826602:33:51276 
Urkunde249HorstersSiegfriedTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiSen2 - TM456200:29:1831901:16:4426100:48:0122102:34:04278 
Urkunde250de RivaJulianTriatoros HannoverAK3 - TM303400:27:5428301:17:5528600:48:1523102:34:05279 
Urkunde251ErdtmannHans-JürgenTRI TEAM UMMELSen2 - TM456300:26:4122001:16:5026400:50:4830202:34:20281 
Urkunde252MarundeAndreasWaspo 08 GöttingenSen3 - TM502800:27:3226401:18:5131400:48:1423002:34:38284 
Urkunde253JaeschkeUweWurzelpeterfreunde GrafhorstSen1 - TM404000:29:2532501:16:5326700:48:4024302:35:00285 
Urkunde254BermuskeMichaelSV Eintracht HannoverSen1 - TM404100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:35:18286 
Urkunde255MüllerMarkusFreilauf Visselhövede / Team ErdingerAK4 - TM353900:30:2235501:16:2925300:48:2823802:35:20287 
Urkunde256KostkaJiriTriathlon Club Bremen MixSen1 - TM404200:30:0434501:17:0927600:48:1523202:35:28288 
Urkunde257JungAndreasSC WeyheSen3 - TM502900:26:5223201:16:5326600:51:5532802:35:41292 
Urkunde258KochJanTV 01 BohmteAK1 - TM202000:21:571901:20:3233500:53:2935302:35:58296 
Urkunde259MeyerChristianTriathlon Club Bremen MixSen1 - TM404300:27:1725701:14:5821500:53:4335702:35:59297 
Urkunde260SchlumsChristianWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen3 - TM503000:29:2632601:18:5031200:47:5722002:36:15298 
Urkunde261BrackMatthias* WolfsburgSen2 - TM456400:28:1428801:16:3125400:51:3132102:36:17299 
Urkunde262OttoJörgteam.ggu-software.comSen3 - TM503100:29:2732701:11:2811700:55:3338502:36:29300 
Urkunde263HasenpuschMalteHannover 96 IIIAK4 - TM354000:23:446401:14:5221000:58:0141602:36:38301 
Urkunde264WescheDirkVfB FallerslebenSen3 - TM503200:29:0731001:16:4426000:50:4630102:36:38302 
Urkunde265MahnkeClemensKEBTri-TeamSchwarme MixedAK2 - TM252100:26:5022901:19:3632400:50:1828802:36:45303 
Urkunde266JankeRenéKEBTri-TeamSchwarme MixedAK3 - TM303500:31:3038201:15:4423300:49:3126802:36:47304 
Urkunde267GrabinskiMartinTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IISen1 - TM404400:26:4822801:19:3432200:50:3929602:37:01305 
Urkunde268StüveKai-UweTri-Mix TSV SchwarmeSen1 - TM404500:31:4939201:16:0924300:49:0424902:37:03306 
Urkunde269RomanowskiAlexanderEintracht HildesheimSen1 - TM404600:31:1137401:14:5821400:50:5930702:37:09307 
Urkunde270ElwartDirkWSV 21 Wolfenbüttel Tri-MixSen2 - TM456500:26:4622401:17:3728500:52:4834202:37:11308 
Urkunde271WitzkeTobias* WolfsburgAK3 - TM303600:31:2637901:14:2619900:51:2131602:37:14310 
Urkunde272WalterFlorianLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IISen1 - TM404700:25:2514901:21:5235300:50:0728202:37:25312 
Urkunde273WeiskerMichaelHannover 96 IVSen2 - TM456600:26:0419001:21:1334700:50:1128402:37:29313 
Urkunde274WaltherFranz* ParthensteinSen4 - TM55500:27:4027301:18:0028800:51:5232602:37:33314 
Urkunde275WlokaOliverSpvgg. Nds. DöhrenAK4 - TM354100:31:4939101:16:3325700:49:1425402:37:36316 
Urkunde276TeiglerKlausWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen4 - TM55600:26:3221201:21:1434800:50:4329802:38:29319 
Urkunde277WempeThomasTV 01 BohmteSen3 - TM503300:34:4542501:16:2325000:47:2420402:38:32320 
Urkunde278RichterThomas* Lahstedt/AdenstedtSen3 - TM503400:30:1035001:18:4330800:49:4127302:38:35321 
Urkunde279DannebaumUwe MeinhardLSV Tri Team WolfenbüttelSen3 - TM503500:00:00 00:00:00 00:55:3438702:38:37322 
Urkunde280FimplerFrankLC NordhornAK3 - TM303700:25:4216601:17:3028400:55:2838302:38:42323 
Urkunde281BerndtTim - MichaelSV Germania HelmstedtAK1 - TM202100:26:0018701:22:0035400:51:1231402:39:13327 
Urkunde282HübelJustusSV Altencelle TrimixerJun - TM18700:26:2220701:15:5924100:57:0240402:39:24328 
Urkunde283WerkmanAndreasTriathlon Club Bremen HSen3 - TM503600:24:069001:25:4539200:49:5227602:39:44330 
Urkunde284TakeAndreasTri Speedys PeineAK4 - TM354200:28:4529901:16:5126500:54:1536902:39:52332 
Urkunde285RotheBjörnLehrterSV-Triathlon 3Sen1 - TM404800:24:4312601:21:1434900:53:5836202:39:57333 
Urkunde286AndräsOlafSV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.Sen2 - TM456700:25:1213601:17:3028300:57:1540802:39:58334 
Urkunde287SchwetjeRouvenHannover 96 IVAK4 - TM354300:27:0024201:20:4233700:52:1633302:39:59335 
Urkunde288HeyerThomasWSV 21 Wolfenbüttel Tri-MixSen1 - TM404900:23:456501:20:5334000:55:2638202:40:05336 
Urkunde289DohmeyerDetlefTSV BarsinghausenSen3 - TM503700:29:3233101:14:3320300:56:0139302:40:07337 
Urkunde290BungeRolfTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IISen3 - TM503800:31:5439401:19:0631600:49:1025202:40:11338 
Urkunde291KretschmerMichaelTri Speedys PeineSen3 - TM503900:00:00 00:00:00 00:53:2635202:40:34340 
Urkunde292FritscheLutzWSV 21 Wolfenbüttel Tri-MixSen3 - TM504000:28:2429401:15:4723700:56:5740302:41:09342 
Urkunde293LüskowHartmut* WedemarkSen2 - TM456800:25:3215701:19:4532500:55:5338902:41:11344 
Urkunde294HübnerSascha* Bad NenndorfAK1 - TM202200:30:4336101:18:5131300:51:4332502:41:18345 
Urkunde295DettmeringRainerTriAs Hildesheim IIISen3 - TM504100:31:2738001:17:0326900:52:5434602:41:25346 
Urkunde296EndlHans-L.SC WeyheSen5 - TM60200:28:4830201:22:4136100:50:1628702:41:46348 
Urkunde297KönigLarsHannover 96 IVSen1 - TM405000:00:00 00:00:00 00:56:0939502:42:06349 
Urkunde298SchmererBotoSC LangenhagenSen3 - TM504200:29:2932801:19:5733100:52:4434102:42:11350 
Urkunde299WallatUweVfL WolfsburgSen4 - TM55700:29:4533801:22:4136200:50:1528502:42:42354 
Urkunde300EineThomasSV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.Sen2 - TM456900:31:5839601:17:2528200:53:4235602:43:06358 
Urkunde301StüveThomasTri-Mix TSV SchwarmeSen2 - TM457000:31:5739501:13:1516800:57:5441402:43:07359 
Urkunde302MixUliTriathlon Club Bremen MixSen4 - TM55800:35:0842701:21:4235100:46:1716602:43:08360 
Urkunde303PothenVolkerSG LindWuRMSen2 - TM457100:31:1137501:20:5634400:51:5432702:44:02363 
Urkunde304MatlachowskiWilfriedTSV BarsinghausenSen5 - TM60300:29:4933901:18:2430000:55:5339002:44:07365 
Urkunde305ZellerFabian* PeineAK3 - TM303800:30:0334401:19:5132800:54:2837302:44:23367 
Urkunde306WeigelKarstenLehrterSV-Triathlon 3Sen3 - TM504300:31:0537001:19:3232100:53:4535802:44:23368 
Urkunde307SzillatFrankJS-Tri TeamSen2 - TM457200:30:1034901:18:1929600:56:1539702:44:45371 
Urkunde308MichaelisNielsSV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V.AK4 - TM354400:31:3938701:19:4732700:53:2035002:44:47372 
Urkunde309DamitzBernd-M.SG Findorff BremenSen4 - TM55900:30:3435701:20:1833400:54:0736602:45:01373 
Urkunde310WedekinDanielLehrterSV-Triathlon 3AK3 - TM303900:25:1914001:22:0435600:57:4041302:45:04374 
Urkunde311KebbelMarcVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen1 - TM405100:29:1231601:19:5532900:55:5739102:45:05375 
Urkunde312KnebelNorbertSSCSen4 - TM551000:29:2132201:24:0337900:51:4232402:45:07376 
Urkunde313BußRalphTri Team OsnabrückAK2 - TM252200:34:1242101:21:4835200:49:1925902:45:19377 
Urkunde314WeißbachVolkerTriAs Hildesheim IIIAK4 - TM354500:31:0937301:19:5633000:54:2637102:45:32381 
Urkunde315TschoepeMatthiasSV Altencelle TrimixerAK4 - TM354600:25:3415801:20:5434200:59:1942602:45:47382 
Urkunde316LödigeReinholdSG LindWuRMSen4 - TM551100:31:2437701:22:0035500:52:2533702:45:50384 
Urkunde317WeinzettelSebastianVSK Osterholz TriathlonAK4 - TM354700:22:052501:22:0535701:02:0243502:46:13386 
Urkunde318WeberDirkLehrterSV-Triathlon 3Sen3 - TM504400:31:2838101:24:5238800:49:5927902:46:20387 
Urkunde319JohnDetlefTSV BarsinghausenSen4 - TM551200:28:4630101:19:2832000:58:2242102:46:37388 
Urkunde320AhrensKlausEinbecker Rad Sport ClubSen7 - TM70100:30:1835401:18:2029700:58:3542202:47:14389 
Urkunde321HornSiegfriedVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen5 - TM60400:28:5530301:22:5436500:56:1839802:48:08392 
Urkunde322ArndtHeikoHillerseSen2 - TM457300:34:0742001:23:2336900:50:4329902:48:14393 
Urkunde323SchwarzWulfKEBTri-TeamSchwarme MixedSen1 - TM405200:27:0524701:23:2136800:58:0941702:48:37396 
Urkunde324GladbachUlrichTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IISen3 - TM504500:27:5328201:27:4340800:53:0334702:48:40397 
Urkunde325NeumannStefanTuS Blau Weiß Lohne TriathlonAK3 - TM304000:24:008501:29:0042000:56:5140102:49:52400 
Urkunde326IlgnerCarstenTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenSen1 - TM405300:29:1932101:27:0940100:53:3535502:50:04401 
Urkunde327PlengeErikTri-Mix TSV SchwarmeSen2 - TM457400:25:2615201:20:0333301:04:4044402:50:10402 
Urkunde328SchneiderThomasTriTeam TSV Arminia VöhrumSen2 - TM457500:29:4433601:23:3937200:57:1140702:50:36404 
Urkunde329LangeKonradTRI TEAM UMMELAK4 - TM354800:29:4934001:28:1541200:53:2535102:51:30408 
Urkunde330TantzenRelefTRI TEAM UMMELSen4 - TM551300:35:3142901:22:2135900:53:5836402:51:52410 
Urkunde331HeckerErnst-DietmarESV Eintracht HamelnSen7 - TM70200:29:2432401:23:1736701:00:0642802:52:48412 
Urkunde332FustGerhardTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenSen3 - TM504600:25:1914101:18:3030401:09:0045102:52:51413 
Urkunde333SchenkHans-JürgenSV Sparkasse HannoverSen4 - TM551400:39:1244001:20:3633600:53:4635902:53:35416 
Urkunde334HebeckerStefanTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IISen3 - TM504700:31:2637801:26:0639400:56:5340202:54:25422 
Urkunde335SchneiderUlrichVSK Osterholz TriathlonSen4 - TM551500:29:5434201:24:1638301:00:3543102:54:47423 
Urkunde336DietrichRüdigerTri Speedys PeineSen2 - TM457600:33:1740901:18:1129301:03:4544002:55:13426 
Urkunde337FinsterLutzLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe IISen3 - TM504800:30:4636301:24:1038101:00:2343002:55:20427 
Urkunde338MusiolekFrankTri-Joy Immensen / ArpkeSen2 - TM457700:36:4643301:24:3538600:54:0336502:55:24428 
Urkunde339RosebrockKaiTriathlon HeidekreisSen2 - TM457800:26:3821701:34:2443300:54:3337402:55:36429 
Urkunde340von SteuberHans-Christian1.TCO Die BärenSen3 - TM504900:28:2129201:27:4540900:59:3042702:55:37430 
Urkunde341WyrowskiBerndSSCSen5 - TM60500:27:4327801:24:2538501:04:1244202:56:21433 
Urkunde342NeyeGerhardLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-WölfeSen7 - TM70300:35:5143001:23:2437000:57:1841102:56:34434 
Urkunde343Lehmann-RentschMacLehrterSV-Triathlon 3Sen5 - TM60600:38:0843601:23:5237500:56:3340002:58:34437 
Urkunde344SchoppJohannesSV Altencelle TrimixerAK1 - TM202300:34:5242601:31:1443000:56:0239403:02:09445 
Urkunde345WeigangStefanGarbsener SCSen4 - TM551600:38:5943801:27:3240700:56:2339903:02:54446 
Urkunde346SleurHans-WilhelmFortuna Leer-LogabirumSen7 - TM70400:33:5741801:28:3141601:01:5243403:04:21448 
Urkunde347JaschinskiGünterSSCSen7 - TM70500:41:1544301:29:0942100:55:3338603:05:58451 
Urkunde348DöbelHeinzSV Hertha OtzeSen5 - TM60700:39:0343901:28:2341401:01:3243303:08:58453 
Urkunde349SchaeferHeiko* CuxhavenSen1 - TM405400:39:2044101:39:2143501:08:0044903:26:42456 
Urkunde350BlankenhagenAndreas* BurgdorfSen2 - TM457900:38:4443701:49:3643701:09:2345203:37:44459 
Urkunde HorstDanielTriathlon Team Buxtehude H IIAK1 - TM20          
Urkunde HerbstChristianSSG BraunschweigSen2 - TM45 00:22:062601:15:4623600:00:00    
Urkunde RösnerPeterKEBTri-TeamSchwarme MixedSen3 - TM50 00:25:2615101:26:2539700:00:00    
Urkunde RoederJensTriathlon Club Bremen HSen1 - TM40 00:25:2114200:00:00 00:00:00    
Urkunde MühlleiterPeterKEBTri-TeamSchwarme MixedSen2 - TM45 00:30:4936400:00:00 00:00:00