| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Gutberlet | Meike | TUS Bodenteich | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:27:50 | 14 | 01:48:59 | 34 | 00:48:24 | 22 | 03:05:14 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Goldberg | Monika | Team Triathlon Hamburger Hochschulen | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:32:13 | 66 | 01:45:59 | 20 | 00:49:54 | 34 | 03:08:08 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Isenberg | Verena | Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:30:33 | 44 | 01:54:33 | 57 | 00:51:36 | 42 | 03:16:42 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Schweitzer | Manuela | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:34:40 | 83 | 01:56:59 | 71 | 00:52:52 | 49 | 03:24:31 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Erndl | Angelika | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:34:10 | 81 | 01:52:22 | 48 | 00:58:58 | 87 | 03:25:31 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Gröger | Gudrun | WSV Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:29:35 | 33 | 02:00:20 | 83 | 00:56:13 | 73 | 03:26:08 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Klewer | Anke | TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:32:44 | 69 | 01:56:19 | 67 | 00:57:55 | 80 | 03:26:59 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Jans | Claudia | Triabolos | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:36:08 | 92 | 01:56:20 | 68 | 00:54:50 | 59 | 03:27:19 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Nobis | Alexandra | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:29:39 | 34 | 02:02:43 | 90 | 00:55:21 | 64 | 03:27:44 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Demirtas | Karin | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:36:50 | 97 | 01:55:21 | 62 | 00:55:53 | 70 | 03:28:04 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Recht | Janette | Hamburg | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:37:21 | 98 | 02:04:51 | 99 | 00:49:13 | 27 | 03:31:25 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Hoffmann | Sabine | VFB-Fallersleben | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:31:36 | 52 | 02:03:14 | 91 | 00:57:58 | 82 | 03:32:50 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Wittenberg | Nicole | Hannover 96 | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:27:48 | 13 | 02:03:52 | 96 | 01:01:24 | 98 | 03:33:05 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Brauer | Claudia | Borener SV | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:33:26 | 78 | 02:01:51 | 88 | 01:02:10 | 104 | 03:37:28 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Liedtke | Ria | Hannover | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:31:55 | 62 | 02:10:44 | 106 | 00:55:24 | 65 | 03:38:04 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Lilje | Nicola | Tri-4-Fun SVKT | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:29:48 | 38 | 01:59:03 | 77 | 01:12:01 | 113 | 03:40:53 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Runge | Kathrin | Triabolos e.V. | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:29:53 | 39 | 02:03:38 | 94 | 01:07:45 | 108 | 03:41:16 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Seyl | Petra | Post SV Uelzen | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:39:39 | 107 | 02:06:13 | 102 | 00:56:01 | 71 | 03:41:54 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Dzioba | Christine | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:39:20 | 105 | 02:03:35 | 93 | 01:00:10 | 90 | 03:43:06 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Janßen | Simone | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:41:34 | 110 | 02:00:47 | 85 | 01:01:50 | 102 | 03:44:13 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Böhme-Schröder | Katrin | OT Bremen | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:35:30 | 86 | 02:19:15 | 112 | 01:00:22 | 94 | 03:55:08 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Hamann | Sarah | KaifuTriTeam | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:36:15 | 94 | 02:16:28 | 110 | 01:09:12 | 109 | 04:01:56 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Matzen | Bianca | Borener SV | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:31:00 | 46 | 02:19:01 | 111 | 01:24:01 | 114 | 04:14:04 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Dausendschön | Ingrid | Hamburg | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:41:33 | 109 | 02:35:46 | 114 | 01:02:00 | 103 | 04:19:20 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Schmidt | Nadja | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:31:58 | 64 | 02:24:17 | 113 | 01:29:58 | 115 | 04:26:14 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 1 | Domin | Harald | LehrterSV-Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:25:46 | 5 | 01:35:37 | 1 | 00:44:34 | 6 | 02:45:59 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Göring | Heiner | BSV Friesen Berlin e.V. | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:25:05 | 2 | 01:39:48 | 4 | 00:42:56 | 1 | 02:47:50 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Lückert | Tobias | USC Kiel | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:24:38 | 1 | 01:39:15 | 3 | 00:44:45 | 7 | 02:48:39 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Junk | Fabian | Tri-Force Fulda | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:26:18 | 9 | 01:39:08 | 2 | 00:48:13 | 20 | 02:53:41 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Eisenreich | Thomas | BSV Friesen e.V. | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:25:49 | 6 | 01:46:33 | 22 | 00:44:06 | 4 | 02:56:30 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Schubert | Frank | SC Langenhagen | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:28:18 | 20 | 01:43:15 | 11 | 00:45:44 | 10 | 02:57:18 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Reinert | Markus | BSV Friesen | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:25:55 | 7 | 01:42:52 | 10 | 00:48:48 | 26 | 02:57:36 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Poguntke | Werner | VfB Fallersleben | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:27:57 | 16 | 01:41:12 | 5 | 00:49:54 | 33 | 02:59:05 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Märkert | Heiko | SV Hepstedt/ Breddorf | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:31:44 | 56 | 01:42:13 | 7 | 00:45:17 | 9 | 02:59:15 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Gaasch | Bernd | Borener SV | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:29:56 | 41 | 01:47:02 | 24 | 00:43:31 | 2 | 03:00:30 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Dzioba | Lucian | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:33:30 | 79 | 01:43:22 | 13 | 00:43:39 | 3 | 03:00:31 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Kutzner | Jens | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:31:53 | 61 | 01:44:46 | 17 | 00:44:12 | 5 | 03:00:52 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Burmester | Stefan | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:29:06 | 30 | 01:42:47 | 9 | 00:49:26 | 30 | 03:01:20 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Warnecke | Detlef | TÜV Nord | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:26:02 | 8 | 01:47:15 | 27 | 00:48:12 | 19 | 03:01:29 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Schaefer | Gabriel | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:28:43 | 22 | 01:45:09 | 18 | 00:48:33 | 24 | 03:02:26 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Röhrs | Axel | SV Hepstedt/Breddorf | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:27:15 | 10 | 01:48:45 | 33 | 00:47:04 | 15 | 03:03:05 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Faix | Stefan | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:29:54 | 40 | 01:44:05 | 15 | 00:49:15 | 28 | 03:03:15 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Harloff | Andreas | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:31:36 | 53 | 01:43:38 | 14 | 00:48:03 | 18 | 03:03:18 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Krause | Sascha | BSV Friesen | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:29:43 | 36 | 01:46:00 | 21 | 00:47:54 | 16 | 03:03:38 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Schwarz | Michael | MTV Gifhorn | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:31:01 | 47 | 01:43:19 | 12 | 00:49:24 | 29 | 03:03:45 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Tendera | Holger | Stelle | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:29:14 | 31 | 01:47:39 | 29 | 00:46:56 | 13 | 03:03:50 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Besmehn | Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:50:17 | 36 | 03:03:51 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Bromberg | Norman | Borener SV | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:33:04 | 74 | 01:44:13 | 16 | 00:46:35 | 12 | 03:03:53 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Genest | Joachim | Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:28:14 | 19 | 01:41:48 | 6 | 00:54:11 | 56 | 03:04:14 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Koch | Eckhard | Luhdener SV | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:31:56 | 63 | 01:42:33 | 8 | 00:50:27 | 38 | 03:04:57 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Wojahn | Robert | HTC | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:29:41 | 35 | 01:49:49 | 36 | 00:48:26 | 23 | 03:07:57 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Heyer | Thomas | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:25:35 | 4 | 01:51:31 | 44 | 00:52:05 | 43 | 03:09:11 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Block | Ruben | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:31:31 | 49 | 01:45:33 | 19 | 00:52:28 | 47 | 03:09:33 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Weihs | Rudolf | SG Atletico Büdelsdorf | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:27:47 | 12 | 01:48:20 | 32 | 00:53:30 | 51 | 03:09:37 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Pundschus | Tobias | Airport Runners Langenhagen | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:31:43 | 55 | 01:48:19 | 31 | 00:50:02 | 35 | 03:10:06 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Oesterreich | Lasse | Ich bin ein Lüneburger... | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:28:32 | 21 | 01:55:19 | 61 | 00:46:59 | 14 | 03:10:51 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Goldberg | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:32:16 | 67 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 03:11:24 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Winter | Heiko | VFL Jesteburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:25:34 | 3 | 01:50:19 | 39 | 00:55:31 | 67 | 03:11:25 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Schneider | Björn | VfL Jesteburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:28:49 | 24 | 01:47:35 | 28 | 00:55:01 | 60 | 03:11:26 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Wurm | Thomas | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:31:47 | 59 | 01:49:36 | 35 | 00:50:17 | 37 | 03:11:41 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Morgenthal | Rainer | Vfb Fallersleben | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:31:20 | 48 | 01:56:23 | 69 | 00:44:57 | 8 | 03:12:40 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Beeck | Nils | Lüneburg | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:33:23 | 77 | 01:47:13 | 26 | 00:52:08 | 44 | 03:12:44 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Schütte | Michael | Pingpank | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:28:58 | 27 | 01:55:46 | 63 | 00:48:01 | 17 | 03:12:46 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Dahl | Jens | borener ev | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:28:55 | 25 | 01:52:22 | 49 | 00:52:11 | 45 | 03:13:29 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Schnug | Stefan | Tri-4-Fun SVKT | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:28:12 | 18 | 01:51:27 | 42 | 00:55:04 | 61 | 03:14:44 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Bermuske | Michael | Post SV Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:36:05 | 91 | 01:54:31 | 56 | 00:46:00 | 11 | 03:16:37 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Matschke | Manfred | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:36:30 | 95 | 01:50:29 | 40 | 00:49:39 | 32 | 03:16:38 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Brinker | Gerhard | VfL Jesteburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:33:14 | 76 | 01:50:29 | 41 | 00:52:55 | 50 | 03:16:40 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Potthoff | Stefan | TVG Drochtersen | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:35:26 | 85 | 01:47:12 | 25 | 00:54:06 | 54 | 03:16:45 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Wulf | Jörg | Luhdener SV | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:29:04 | 29 | 01:52:55 | 50 | 00:55:17 | 63 | 03:17:17 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Köhn | Karsten | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:31:35 | 51 | 01:47:01 | 23 | 00:58:49 | 86 | 03:17:26 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Weitmann | Daniel | BSG Deutscher Ring | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:31:46 | 57 | 01:53:19 | 52 | 00:52:31 | 48 | 03:17:37 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Hill | Mario | VfL Börnsen | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:32:48 | 70 | 01:50:18 | 38 | 00:54:36 | 58 | 03:17:43 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Eggert | Moritz | Torpedo Hamburg | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:29:23 | 32 | 01:52:00 | 47 | 00:56:29 | 75 | 03:17:53 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Nöschel | Jörg | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:31:47 | 58 | 01:58:44 | 76 | 00:48:33 | 25 | 03:19:05 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Polzin | Marco | Diesdorfer SIX-PACK | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:28:44 | 23 | 01:56:02 | 65 | 00:54:20 | 57 | 03:19:07 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Schmerer | Boto | SC Langenhagen | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:33:52 | 80 | 01:51:44 | 46 | 00:53:34 | 52 | 03:19:10 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Benz | Daniel | Baggerfreunde Berlin | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:35:34 | 87 | 01:55:53 | 64 | 00:48:19 | 21 | 03:19:47 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Andräs | Olaf | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:28:07 | 17 | 01:51:31 | 45 | 01:00:12 | 91 | 03:19:51 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Hofmann | Norbert | VFL Jesteburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:36:02 | 90 | 01:50:11 | 37 | 00:53:44 | 53 | 03:19:57 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Warkentien | Bernd | Triabolos Hamburg e.V | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:27:44 | 11 | 01:56:11 | 66 | 00:56:47 | 77 | 03:20:43 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Klein | Andreas | Tri-Emtv | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:27:54 | 15 | 01:57:52 | 73 | 00:56:03 | 72 | 03:21:50 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Beeck | Torsten | Harsum | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:30:41 | 45 | 01:53:23 | 53 | 00:58:17 | 84 | 03:22:22 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Bohnsack | Heiko | Tri-EMTV | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:33:02 | 73 | 01:57:30 | 72 | 00:52:21 | 46 | 03:22:54 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Orlovius | Michael | Orli-Man | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:38:53 | 103 | 01:54:46 | 58 | 00:49:29 | 31 | 03:23:09 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Silberberg | Björn | ITT Iserlohn | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:29:45 | 37 | 01:59:11 | 78 | 00:55:08 | 62 | 03:24:06 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Schröder | Ralf | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:31:41 | 54 | 01:53:13 | 51 | 01:00:15 | 93 | 03:25:11 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Saathoff | Reinhard | SV Eintracht Hannover | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:34:24 | 82 | 01:51:30 | 43 | 00:59:45 | 89 | 03:25:41 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Ganowsky | Kai | Sisu-Berlin | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:28:58 | 26 | 02:03:15 | 92 | 00:54:09 | 55 | 03:26:23 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Dangers | Andre | TV Meckelfeld | Sen1 - TM40 | 17 | 00:35:05 | 84 | 01:54:22 | 55 | 00:57:02 | 78 | 03:26:30 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Warnecke | Fabian | Munster | Sen1 - TM40 | 18 | 00:32:58 | 71 | 01:54:56 | 59 | 00:58:48 | 85 | 03:26:43 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Grelak | Frank | VfL Börnsen | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:29:01 | 28 | 01:56:39 | 70 | 01:01:10 | 97 | 03:26:51 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Dröge | Jan | Vögelsen | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:31:34 | 50 | 01:55:13 | 60 | 01:00:37 | 95 | 03:27:25 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Dittel | Reiner | Holtorfer SV | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:32:07 | 65 | 02:00:59 | 86 | 00:56:26 | 74 | 03:29:33 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Möller | Carsten | Sisu Berlin | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:31:48 | 60 | 01:53:32 | 54 | 01:04:35 | 106 | 03:29:57 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Orlovius | Hartmut | VfB Fallersleben | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:33:00 | 72 | 01:58:06 | 75 | 01:01:30 | 100 | 03:32:38 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Schindler | Dirk | TuS Vinnhorst - Handball | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:36:13 | 93 | 01:57:57 | 74 | 00:59:11 | 88 | 03:33:22 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Jentsch | Frank | TV Meckelfeld | Sen2 - TM45 | 22 | 00:33:06 | 75 | 01:59:18 | 79 | 01:01:49 | 101 | 03:34:13 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Reese | Torsten | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 23 | 00:38:53 | 104 | 02:04:50 | 98 | 00:50:42 | 40 | 03:34:26 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Arndt | Heiko | Hillerse | Sen2 - TM45 | 24 | 00:41:55 | 113 | 02:01:02 | 87 | 00:51:33 | 41 | 03:34:31 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Ratschow | Lars | Hamburg | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:38:38 | 100 | 02:06:23 | 103 | 00:50:40 | 39 | 03:35:42 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Kihsmehl | Alfred | Goslar | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:35:39 | 88 | 02:04:25 | 97 | 00:55:41 | 68 | 03:35:46 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Gausmann | Kai Dirk | Mukki Latte | Sen2 - TM45 | 25 | 00:38:42 | 102 | 01:47:48 | 30 | 01:09:56 | 112 | 03:36:28 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Weigel | Karsten | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:38:39 | 101 | 02:00:18 | 82 | 00:57:59 | 83 | 03:36:57 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Milnikel | Bernd | Tus Ebstorf | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:30:22 | 42 | 02:06:30 | 104 | 01:00:13 | 92 | 03:37:06 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Schallenberg | Thomas | VFL Börnsen | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:39:24 | 106 | 02:00:18 | 81 | 00:57:34 | 79 | 03:37:17 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Lehmann-Rentsch | Mac | Lehrter SV Triathlon | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:42:08 | 114 | 02:00:13 | 80 | 00:56:34 | 76 | 03:38:55 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Sievert | Sven | Celle | Sen1 - TM40 | 19 | 00:32:22 | 68 | 02:02:38 | 89 | 01:06:45 | 107 | 03:41:46 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Nitzsche | Claudius | Triathlon Scheeßel | Sen2 - TM45 | 26 | 00:41:39 | 111 | 02:06:06 | 101 | 00:55:29 | 66 | 03:43:15 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Schulze | Ronny | Diesdorfer Six-Pack | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:42:17 | 115 | 02:00:21 | 84 | 01:00:52 | 96 | 03:43:31 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Oetjens | Christoph | Adendorf | Sen1 - TM40 | 20 | 00:38:31 | 99 | 02:03:45 | 95 | 01:02:11 | 105 | 03:44:28 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Albrecht | Daniel | Hamburg | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:36:37 | 96 | 02:10:10 | 105 | 00:57:58 | 81 | 03:44:46 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Prigge | Heiko | TV Scheeßel Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:41:52 | 112 | 02:11:47 | 107 | 00:55:46 | 69 | 03:49:26 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Poludniok | Karl-Heinz | TV Scheeßel | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:35:44 | 89 | 02:15:07 | 108 | 01:01:29 | 99 | 03:52:22 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Block | Piet | Tri EMTV Elmshorn | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:39:56 | 108 | 02:05:13 | 100 | 01:09:52 | 111 | 03:55:02 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Bonin | Hinrich | RSC Lüneburg -- Tri Team | Sen6 - TM65 | 1 | 00:47:44 | 116 | 02:15:50 | 109 | 01:09:39 | 110 | 04:13:13 | 113 | |
Urkunde | | Albers | Matthias | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen1 - TM40 | | 00:30:29 | 43 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |