| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Waid | Marion | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:22:32 | 24 | 01:13:32 | 194 | 00:45:00 | 124 | 02:21:05 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Fege | Saskia | Arithnea ASK München | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:24:14 | 75 | 01:13:19 | 191 | 00:44:44 | 117 | 02:22:19 | 124 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Sachtleber | Kai | 1. TCO Die Bären Oldenburg | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:22:35 | 28 | 01:12:28 | 163 | 00:47:19 | 191 | 02:22:23 | 125 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Stoll | Kerstin | 1. TCO Die Bären Oldenburg | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:27:39 | 244 | 01:10:01 | 92 | 00:46:01 | 154 | 02:23:43 | 141 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Anderson | Britta | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:24:27 | 85 | 01:14:09 | 208 | 00:46:45 | 177 | 02:25:21 | 162 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Ehlers | Sandra | SC Weyhe Deerns | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:25:58 | 152 | 01:16:41 | 273 | 00:43:18 | 79 | 02:25:59 | 174 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Reckemeier | Rebecca | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:26:58 | 210 | 01:12:10 | 155 | 00:46:51 | 179 | 02:25:59 | 175 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Weber | Nina | Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:22:20 | 19 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:28:18 | 199 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Timm | Sabine | TriAs Hildesheim D | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:28:42 | 292 | 01:13:37 | 195 | 00:46:19 | 162 | 02:28:39 | 204 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Roessler | Ines | TT-Team Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:25:28 | 124 | 01:18:49 | 325 | 00:45:39 | 144 | 02:29:57 | 220 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Vogelgesang | Anja | Hannover 96 | AK1 - TW20 | 1 | 00:30:56 | 372 | 01:15:53 | 253 | 00:43:16 | 77 | 02:30:06 | 221 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Michel | Dorothea | TriAs Hildesheim D | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:29:14 | 317 | 01:16:37 | 272 | 00:45:14 | 132 | 02:31:06 | 236 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Possiel | Jessica | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:30:45 | 362 | 01:14:11 | 209 | 00:46:24 | 163 | 02:31:22 | 237 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Schick | Sabine | Triathlon Club Bremen D | Sen1 - TW40 | 6 | 00:30:00 | 340 | 01:11:20 | 130 | 00:52:10 | 321 | 02:33:30 | 261 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Hauenschild | Julia | TriAs Hildesheim D | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:25:21 | 119 | 01:18:44 | 322 | 00:49:27 | 255 | 02:33:33 | 262 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Meyer | Janin | SV Aegir 09 Hannover | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:26:39 | 196 | 01:19:07 | 334 | 00:48:49 | 237 | 02:34:36 | 274 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Deileke | Anna | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:26:25 | 181 | 01:16:14 | 262 | 00:52:56 | 337 | 02:35:36 | 283 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Krohne | Kirsten | SG BS/PE Das Team Damen | Sen1 - TW40 | 7 | 00:28:46 | 300 | 01:16:02 | 259 | 00:50:52 | 300 | 02:35:41 | 284 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Thalmann | Maren | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen1 - TW40 | 8 | 00:28:43 | 293 | 01:16:33 | 270 | 00:50:47 | 297 | 02:36:04 | 288 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Engelhard | Aline | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 6 | 00:29:01 | 309 | 01:17:00 | 282 | 00:50:36 | 291 | 02:36:38 | 295 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Meyer | Sabine | SC Neuenstein | Sen1 - TW40 | 9 | 00:28:49 | 302 | 01:16:52 | 279 | 00:51:08 | 305 | 02:36:50 | 299 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Kaindl | Kathrin | Tri-Team TSV Neustadt | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:28:45 | 298 | 01:19:57 | 346 | 00:48:10 | 221 | 02:36:53 | 301 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Korsch | Katrin | Eintracht Hildesheim Damen | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:28:02 | 265 | 01:18:36 | 316 | 00:50:39 | 293 | 02:37:17 | 305 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Ottoweß | Silvia | LC Nordhorn III | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:30:52 | 366 | 01:17:30 | 295 | 00:49:18 | 250 | 02:37:40 | 309 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Lehmann | Andrea | Triathlon Team Braunschweig Damen | AK1 - TW20 | 2 | 00:25:33 | 128 | 01:21:50 | 376 | 00:50:25 | 290 | 02:37:48 | 310 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Kutzner | Carmen | Hannover 96 II | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:31:07 | 379 | 01:17:30 | 296 | 00:49:56 | 273 | 02:38:34 | 316 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Marquardt | Katja-Theres | Triathlon Team Braunschweig Damen | AK1 - TW20 | 3 | 00:29:29 | 325 | 01:20:21 | 350 | 00:49:02 | 243 | 02:38:53 | 319 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Struck | Sieglinde | TT-Team Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:30:14 | 347 | 01:18:57 | 328 | 00:49:54 | 271 | 02:39:06 | 321 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Ballmann | Andrea | SG Lehrte/Anderten | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:33:08 | 410 | 01:17:23 | 291 | 00:49:02 | 242 | 02:39:33 | 325 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Ubben | Irmela | Triathlon Club Bremen D | Sen1 - TW40 | 10 | 00:28:44 | 295 | 01:21:48 | 374 | 00:49:43 | 262 | 02:40:16 | 330 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Ruhr | Simone | TT-Team Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:32:40 | 402 | 01:19:02 | 330 | 00:48:48 | 236 | 02:40:31 | 331 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Haessler | Sabine | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:31:54 | 393 | 01:15:51 | 252 | 00:53:15 | 341 | 02:41:02 | 336 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Gröhnke | Gesa | Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück | AK2 - TW25 | 3 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:52:56 | 336 | 02:41:19 | 338 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Wesche | Elke | TT-Team Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:31:58 | 395 | 01:18:18 | 312 | 00:51:14 | 306 | 02:41:30 | 340 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Wendland | Elisabeth | Triathlon Team Braunschweig Damen | AK1 - TW20 | 4 | 00:27:30 | 239 | 01:22:12 | 380 | 00:52:01 | 318 | 02:41:44 | 342 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Wille | Monika | Ute-Mückel-Sebamed-Triathlon-Team | Sen5 - TW60 | 1 | 00:32:05 | 398 | 01:18:18 | 313 | 00:51:29 | 307 | 02:41:52 | 345 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Evers | Sabrina | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | AK3 - TW30 | 7 | 00:30:57 | 374 | 01:21:31 | 370 | 00:49:27 | 253 | 02:41:56 | 346 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Föh | Marie-Joan | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 8 | 00:27:36 | 242 | 01:19:04 | 332 | 00:55:26 | 380 | 02:42:08 | 348 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Herzer | Astrid | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen1 - TW40 | 11 | 00:29:46 | 332 | 01:22:50 | 386 | 00:49:41 | 260 | 02:42:18 | 349 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Jansohn | Iris | Hannover 96 II | Sen1 - TW40 | 12 | 00:29:18 | 319 | 01:18:40 | 319 | 00:54:34 | 364 | 02:42:32 | 350 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Rode | Silke | TriAs Hildesheim D | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:31:37 | 387 | 01:21:30 | 369 | 00:49:39 | 259 | 02:42:47 | 351 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Kasper | Nadine | Eintracht Hildesheim Damen | AK3 - TW30 | 9 | 00:30:21 | 349 | 01:17:01 | 284 | 00:55:28 | 381 | 02:42:52 | 352 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Zegenhagen | Loreen | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK1 - TW20 | 5 | 00:30:36 | 354 | 01:15:44 | 251 | 00:56:39 | 394 | 02:43:01 | 353 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Gattwinkel | Mayte Fabienne | TT-Team Wolfsburg | AK4 - TW35 | 6 | 00:28:51 | 303 | 01:16:20 | 267 | 00:57:59 | 405 | 02:43:11 | 355 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Suchy | Marion | TuS Celle 92 | Sen1 - TW40 | 13 | 00:30:41 | 359 | 01:20:48 | 358 | 00:52:38 | 328 | 02:44:08 | 358 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Bremus- Löning | Dany | Arminia Vöhrum | AK3 - TW30 | 10 | 00:29:50 | 334 | 01:23:36 | 395 | 00:52:04 | 319 | 02:45:31 | 363 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Häfner | Cindy | * Göttingen | AK3 - TW30 | 11 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:52:23 | 325 | 02:45:47 | 365 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Schulz | Hanna | Triathlon Team Braunschweig Damen | AK2 - TW25 | 4 | 00:30:04 | 342 | 01:23:14 | 392 | 00:52:42 | 330 | 02:46:01 | 368 | |
Urkunde | 49 | von dem Knesebeck | Christiane | * Göttingen | Sen1 - TW40 | 14 | 00:31:43 | 389 | 01:21:37 | 371 | 00:52:47 | 333 | 02:46:07 | 370 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Kuchinke | Sigrid | SC Weyhe | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:34:34 | 427 | 01:16:51 | 278 | 00:54:44 | 367 | 02:46:10 | 371 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Krumsieg | Doerthe | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | AK3 - TW30 | 12 | 00:30:56 | 371 | 01:21:12 | 364 | 00:54:03 | 355 | 02:46:13 | 372 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Lange | Inga | SG LindWuRM | AK3 - TW30 | 13 | 00:26:43 | 200 | 01:24:22 | 401 | 00:55:11 | 375 | 02:46:17 | 373 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Breitsprecher | Sara | Hannover 96 II | AK2 - TW25 | 5 | 00:26:14 | 167 | 01:20:57 | 360 | 00:59:18 | 419 | 02:46:31 | 375 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Schmidt | Dorothea | VfB Fallersleben | AK1 - TW20 | 6 | 00:27:22 | 231 | 01:22:40 | 385 | 00:56:56 | 398 | 02:46:59 | 377 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Leinemann | Katrin | TriAs Hildesheim D | Sen1 - TW40 | 15 | 00:31:01 | 377 | 01:22:24 | 382 | 00:53:57 | 352 | 02:47:23 | 379 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Wagner | Annika | TV 01 Bohmte | Sen1 - TW40 | 16 | 00:25:51 | 143 | 01:23:06 | 390 | 00:58:26 | 412 | 02:47:24 | 380 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Glaser | Maria | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | AK2 - TW25 | 6 | 00:29:19 | 320 | 01:25:47 | 413 | 00:52:57 | 338 | 02:48:04 | 382 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Gaedtke | Carola | Tri Team Lüneburg II | AK4 - TW35 | 7 | 00:30:06 | 343 | 01:23:47 | 397 | 00:55:19 | 379 | 02:49:12 | 387 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Kretschmann | Stefanie | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | AK2 - TW25 | 7 | 00:29:23 | 322 | 01:25:32 | 410 | 00:54:18 | 358 | 02:49:13 | 388 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Hundertmark | Julia | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | AK4 - TW35 | 8 | 00:24:18 | 79 | 01:25:56 | 414 | 00:59:03 | 416 | 02:49:18 | 389 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Ruczynski | Bettina | Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:30:40 | 357 | 01:22:10 | 379 | 00:56:29 | 392 | 02:49:20 | 390 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Hornbruch | Kai Anke | Hannover 96 II | Sen1 - TW40 | 17 | 00:33:25 | 414 | 01:21:25 | 367 | 00:54:33 | 363 | 02:49:24 | 391 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Glinsmann | Andrea | TRI TEAM UMMEL | AK4 - TW35 | 9 | 00:30:57 | 373 | 01:20:34 | 356 | 00:58:02 | 406 | 02:49:34 | 393 | |
Urkunde | 64 | McCarthy-Bunge | Nicola | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:49:43 | 263 | 02:49:47 | 395 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Suchan | Tanja | Garbsener SC | Sen1 - TW40 | 18 | 00:28:51 | 304 | 01:23:07 | 391 | 00:57:55 | 403 | 02:49:55 | 396 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Garbers | Nicole | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | AK2 - TW25 | 8 | 00:36:31 | 438 | 01:18:36 | 317 | 00:55:12 | 376 | 02:50:20 | 398 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Müller | Kathrin | SG BS/PE Das Team Damen | Sen1 - TW40 | 19 | 00:38:06 | 441 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:50:57 | 399 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Paulmann | Claudia | SG LindWuRM | Sen1 - TW40 | 20 | 00:30:10 | 344 | 01:27:51 | 423 | 00:53:03 | 339 | 02:51:05 | 400 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Möller | Melanie | SG BS/PE Das Team Damen | AK2 - TW25 | 9 | 00:26:48 | 203 | 01:30:34 | 433 | 00:53:45 | 348 | 02:51:07 | 401 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Göthel | Sylvia | Waspo 08 Göttingen Triathlon Damen | AK3 - TW30 | 14 | 00:27:50 | 251 | 01:24:56 | 406 | 00:58:32 | 413 | 02:51:19 | 402 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Seidel | Annika | SG Lehrte/Anderten | AK4 - TW35 | 10 | 00:29:41 | 329 | 01:26:01 | 415 | 00:56:00 | 385 | 02:51:43 | 403 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Haake | Jeannette | TriAs Hildesheim D | Sen1 - TW40 | 21 | 00:29:11 | 315 | 01:28:09 | 424 | 00:55:00 | 372 | 02:52:21 | 406 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Busse | Monique | SC Weyhe Deerns | AK3 - TW30 | 15 | 00:31:26 | 385 | 01:23:01 | 388 | 00:57:57 | 404 | 02:52:25 | 407 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Bettin | Susanne | Eintracht Hildesheim Damen | AK3 - TW30 | 16 | 00:31:12 | 381 | 01:26:20 | 418 | 00:54:54 | 369 | 02:52:27 | 408 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Schneider | Kirsten | SG Lehrte/Anderten | Sen3 - TW50 | 5 | 00:30:38 | 356 | 01:29:11 | 428 | 00:52:52 | 334 | 02:52:43 | 411 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Heithecker | Anne | SG LindWuRM | Sen2 - TW45 | 8 | 00:38:00 | 439 | 01:20:57 | 359 | 00:54:02 | 353 | 02:53:01 | 412 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Weers | Imke | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | AK3 - TW30 | 17 | 00:26:38 | 195 | 01:24:15 | 399 | 01:02:23 | 428 | 02:53:17 | 413 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Plöger | Ingrid | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:34:02 | 419 | 01:23:36 | 396 | 00:55:57 | 384 | 02:53:36 | 414 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Loose | Kim | Waspo 08 Göttingen Triathlon Damen | AK1 - TW20 | 7 | 00:24:25 | 82 | 01:32:03 | 438 | 00:58:10 | 408 | 02:54:38 | 419 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Samuels | Anke | sporttrend ultratriathlon team braunschweig | Sen2 - TW45 | 9 | 00:32:00 | 396 | 01:26:53 | 420 | 00:56:44 | 396 | 02:55:38 | 421 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Dzioba | Christine | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TW50 | 6 | 00:36:11 | 436 | 01:22:35 | 383 | 00:56:58 | 400 | 02:55:45 | 423 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Struck | Ulrike | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | Sen1 - TW40 | 22 | 00:29:12 | 316 | 01:28:31 | 425 | 00:58:21 | 411 | 02:56:05 | 424 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Mickein | Jasmin | Hannover 96 II | AK3 - TW30 | 18 | 00:27:32 | 240 | 01:29:10 | 427 | 00:59:40 | 422 | 02:56:23 | 426 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Paluszek | Nathalie | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | AK1 - TW20 | 8 | 00:27:14 | 221 | 01:30:22 | 432 | 01:00:50 | 425 | 02:58:27 | 431 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Prokopp | Silvia | SC Weyhe Deerns | Sen3 - TW50 | 7 | 00:31:53 | 392 | 01:31:05 | 434 | 00:55:55 | 382 | 02:58:54 | 433 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Sienknecht | Christa | Triathlon Team Buxtehude Damen 2 | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:34:22 | 425 | 01:25:20 | 408 | 00:59:20 | 420 | 02:59:03 | 434 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Hegemann | Iris | * Peine | Sen1 - TW40 | 23 | 00:34:31 | 426 | 01:31:36 | 436 | 00:58:04 | 407 | 03:04:13 | 439 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Hamann | Katrin | ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen | Sen2 - TW45 | 10 | 00:38:33 | 445 | 01:30:02 | 431 | 00:58:38 | 414 | 03:07:14 | 442 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Hillmer | Anja | * Bingen | AK2 - TW25 | 10 | 00:42:13 | 455 | 01:32:47 | 439 | 00:57:19 | 402 | 03:12:20 | 448 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Schmitz | Claudia | * Braunschweig | Sen1 - TW40 | 24 | 00:38:54 | 448 | 01:36:49 | 442 | 00:59:11 | 417 | 03:14:55 | 449 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Dammann | Ulrike | TriAs Hildesheim D | AK4 - TW35 | 11 | 00:36:04 | 435 | 01:34:57 | 441 | 01:09:18 | 442 | 03:20:20 | 450 | |
Urkunde | | Lotz | Judith | Waspo 08 Göttingen Triathlon Damen | AK1 - TW20 | | | | | | | | | | |
Urkunde | | Golenia | Christiane | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe "Die Rotkäppchen" | Sen3 - TW50 | | 00:34:10 | 422 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | 1 | Bartels | Ulf | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:19:51 | 1 | 01:03:04 | 5 | 00:36:54 | 3 | 01:59:50 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Becker | Hendrik | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:21:15 | 11 | 01:02:42 | 4 | 00:36:51 | 2 | 02:00:49 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Kampkötter | Lukas | Hannover 96 | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:21:13 | 10 | 01:02:37 | 3 | 00:37:44 | 9 | 02:01:34 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Reckemeier | Nils | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:20:09 | 8 | 01:03:32 | 7 | 00:37:55 | 11 | 02:01:37 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Eckstein | Klaus | LC Nordhorn II | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:19:58 | 5 | 01:05:18 | 19 | 00:37:12 | 4 | 02:02:29 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Klein | Armin | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:22:26 | 22 | 01:04:40 | 14 | 00:37:24 | 7 | 02:04:31 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Klinkberg | Tobias | Arithnea ASK München | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:20:06 | 7 | 01:06:06 | 28 | 00:38:59 | 16 | 02:05:11 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Bösenberg | Moritz | VfL Wolfsburg | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:20:00 | 6 | 01:05:21 | 20 | 00:39:57 | 24 | 02:05:20 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Riesenbeck | David | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:23:13 | 40 | 01:04:19 | 11 | 00:38:29 | 14 | 02:06:01 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Fahrenholz | Philipp | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:29:08 | 313 | 00:58:56 | 1 | 00:38:09 | 13 | 02:06:14 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Sokolowski | Sascha | TriAs Hildesheim | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:23:16 | 43 | 01:04:28 | 13 | 00:38:30 | 15 | 02:06:15 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Kuhlmann | Timo | Hannover 96 | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:26:19 | 172 | 01:05:00 | 18 | 00:35:22 | 1 | 02:06:42 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Sure | Ulrich | TV 01 Bohmte | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:24:06 | 70 | 01:05:48 | 25 | 00:37:20 | 5 | 02:07:15 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Wildhagen | Ernst | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:24:37 | 98 | 01:01:02 | 2 | 00:43:42 | 85 | 02:09:22 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Mosel | Andreas | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:23:09 | 37 | 01:06:15 | 31 | 00:39:58 | 26 | 02:09:23 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Meene | Florian | Soltauer Sport Club | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:22:34 | 27 | 01:05:52 | 26 | 00:41:34 | 44 | 02:10:01 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Schällig | Rene | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:23:10 | 38 | 01:04:25 | 12 | 00:42:45 | 64 | 02:10:22 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Penski | Tobias | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:23:51 | 56 | 01:07:23 | 42 | 00:39:11 | 18 | 02:10:25 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Rottig | Steve | Hannover 96 III | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:25:17 | 114 | 01:04:55 | 16 | 00:40:18 | 35 | 02:10:31 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Laabs | Ingo | TSV Barsinghausen | AK3 - TM30 | 6 | 00:25:58 | 150 | 01:06:45 | 36 | 00:38:03 | 12 | 02:10:47 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Malmei | Björn | Eintracht Hildesheim | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:24:48 | 104 | 01:05:41 | 22 | 00:40:18 | 34 | 02:10:48 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Abeln | Hendrik | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:42:58 | 70 | 02:10:53 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Neubauer | Jan | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | AK3 - TM30 | 7 | 00:24:04 | 69 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:10:58 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Vanderschot | Sven | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:23:54 | 58 | 01:06:46 | 37 | 00:40:18 | 33 | 02:10:59 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Domin | Harald | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:24:06 | 71 | 01:03:39 | 8 | 00:43:17 | 78 | 02:11:03 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Glinsmann | Carsten | TRI TEAM UMMEL | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:25:29 | 126 | 01:08:38 | 59 | 00:37:21 | 6 | 02:11:28 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Hartmann | Patrick | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:24:34 | 95 | 01:08:14 | 53 | 00:39:03 | 17 | 02:11:52 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Heinßen | Erk | Triathlon Team Buxtehude | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:21:30 | 12 | 01:10:13 | 97 | 00:40:20 | 37 | 02:12:04 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Suhr | Stefan | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:25:34 | 129 | 01:03:25 | 6 | 00:43:13 | 76 | 02:12:12 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Grabenstein | Volker | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | AK3 - TM30 | 8 | 00:26:12 | 164 | 01:05:31 | 21 | 00:40:34 | 38 | 02:12:18 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Hryciuk | Andreas | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:26:20 | 174 | 01:06:19 | 32 | 00:39:46 | 23 | 02:12:26 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Markgraf | Bernd | TSV Anderten | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:23:26 | 48 | 01:04:52 | 15 | 00:44:23 | 106 | 02:12:42 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Wüsteney | Björn | TSV Barsinghausen | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:23:09 | 36 | 01:06:35 | 33 | 00:43:07 | 73 | 02:12:52 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Kohlhase | Marcus | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:24:43 | 101 | 01:08:56 | 67 | 00:39:15 | 19 | 02:12:55 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Weichert | Sören | MTV Vorsfelde | AK2 - TM25 | 5 | 00:23:58 | 62 | 01:06:08 | 29 | 00:42:49 | 65 | 02:12:57 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Roehl | Jan | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:27:06 | 216 | 01:04:14 | 9 | 00:41:37 | 46 | 02:12:57 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Lämmerhirt | Dennis | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | AK3 - TM30 | 9 | 00:26:50 | 204 | 01:04:15 | 10 | 00:41:54 | 49 | 02:13:00 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Lawendel | Mario | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | AK2 - TM25 | 6 | 00:25:22 | 121 | 01:07:18 | 39 | 00:40:20 | 36 | 02:13:01 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Bartels | Michael | 1. Nienburger SC | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:23:15 | 42 | 01:07:53 | 45 | 00:42:18 | 56 | 02:13:27 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Lorenz | Ralf | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:24:32 | 92 | 01:09:31 | 80 | 00:39:26 | 21 | 02:13:29 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Piatczyc | Lukas | TSV Bokeloh II | Jun - TM18 | 2 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:40:13 | 31 | 02:13:34 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Bockelmann | Dirk | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:24:04 | 67 | 01:07:32 | 43 | 00:41:58 | 50 | 02:13:34 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Schattmann | Achim | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:24:52 | 107 | 01:04:56 | 17 | 00:44:17 | 100 | 02:14:05 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Volkwein | Harald | Hannover 96 III | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:24:31 | 88 | 01:08:03 | 50 | 00:41:33 | 43 | 02:14:08 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Macke | Jürgen | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:25:35 | 130 | 01:10:46 | 114 | 00:37:47 | 10 | 02:14:09 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Anderson | Ian | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:22:43 | 32 | 01:09:33 | 81 | 00:42:00 | 52 | 02:14:16 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Koschke | Rainer | Bremer Löwen | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:24:10 | 73 | 01:10:07 | 94 | 00:40:03 | 28 | 02:14:21 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Kruse | Lüder | Triathlon Club Bremen H | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:25:18 | 117 | 01:06:45 | 35 | 00:43:12 | 74 | 02:15:16 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Marialke | Ralf | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:23:30 | 50 | 01:07:08 | 38 | 00:44:42 | 115 | 02:15:21 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Walz | Christian | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:19:57 | 4 | 01:13:02 | 180 | 00:42:31 | 59 | 02:15:30 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Hagen | Stefan | VfB Fallersleben | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:22:25 | 21 | 01:07:59 | 48 | 00:45:09 | 128 | 02:15:33 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Weidner | Sven | TV 01 Bohmte | AK1 - TM20 | 6 | 00:26:55 | 209 | 01:08:43 | 62 | 00:40:02 | 27 | 02:15:42 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Sebrantke | Oliver | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:26:20 | 175 | 01:12:20 | 158 | 00:37:30 | 8 | 02:16:11 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Schwarzer | Kay | Triathlon Club Bremen H | AK3 - TM30 | 10 | 00:24:02 | 64 | 01:07:20 | 41 | 00:44:51 | 121 | 02:16:14 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Korén | Carsten | SG LindWuRM | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:22:42 | 31 | 01:10:49 | 115 | 00:42:43 | 63 | 02:16:15 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Kreitz | Michael | Hannover 96 III | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:27:54 | 257 | 01:05:45 | 23 | 00:42:39 | 62 | 02:16:18 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Hartmann | Norbert | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:26:22 | 178 | 01:07:56 | 46 | 00:42:04 | 53 | 02:16:23 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Bauer | Oliver | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:22:18 | 17 | 01:09:52 | 91 | 00:44:12 | 98 | 02:16:23 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Kowollik | Karl Heinz | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:23:51 | 57 | 01:08:19 | 54 | 00:44:18 | 102 | 02:16:29 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Malchartzeck | Björn | SG LindWuRM | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:26:02 | 155 | 01:10:50 | 117 | 00:39:39 | 22 | 02:16:32 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Uebler | Rolf | SG LindWuRM | AK3 - TM30 | 11 | 00:28:14 | 273 | 01:08:25 | 56 | 00:39:57 | 25 | 02:16:37 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Schröder | Rainer | TRI TEAM UMMEL | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:26:11 | 163 | 01:10:15 | 99 | 00:40:13 | 32 | 02:16:40 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Wüstefeld | Tim | SV Germania Helmstedt | Jun - TM18 | 3 | 00:24:26 | 84 | 01:07:19 | 40 | 00:44:58 | 123 | 02:16:44 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Heger | Jens | TSV Anderten | AK1 - TM20 | 7 | 00:20:47 | 9 | 01:09:34 | 82 | 00:46:27 | 167 | 02:16:49 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Wilmink | Heinrich | LC Nordhorn | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:29:07 | 311 | 01:05:47 | 24 | 00:41:54 | 48 | 02:16:50 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Rolf-Pissarczyk | Malte | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | AK1 - TM20 | 8 | 00:24:02 | 65 | 01:12:31 | 165 | 00:40:36 | 39 | 02:17:11 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Hölmann | Gerd | LC Nordhorn II | AK1 - TM20 | 9 | 00:22:21 | 20 | 01:09:48 | 89 | 00:45:13 | 131 | 02:17:23 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Stubel | Bastian | Luhdener SV | AK3 - TM30 | 12 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:44:25 | 108 | 02:17:23 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Kolzenburg | Andreas | X4CROSS | AK3 - TM30 | 13 | 00:24:44 | 102 | 01:08:42 | 60 | 00:43:59 | 92 | 02:17:26 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Feldmann | Kai | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:28:44 | 294 | 01:06:43 | 34 | 00:41:59 | 51 | 02:17:28 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Ensink | Daniel | LC Nordhorn II | AK3 - TM30 | 14 | 00:23:13 | 41 | 01:09:46 | 87 | 00:44:30 | 110 | 02:17:30 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Höhle | Carsten | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:23:36 | 53 | 01:10:20 | 100 | 00:43:37 | 83 | 02:17:34 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Hartmann | Marten | TriAs Hildesheim | AK1 - TM20 | 10 | 00:23:18 | 44 | 01:11:53 | 146 | 00:42:32 | 60 | 02:17:44 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Wetzel | Jan | MTV Vorsfelde | AK3 - TM30 | 15 | 00:22:33 | 25 | 01:11:49 | 143 | 00:43:29 | 81 | 02:17:53 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Dolle | Mario | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:25:10 | 111 | 01:08:51 | 65 | 00:43:53 | 89 | 02:17:54 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Präger | Torsten | ESV Eintracht Hameln | AK3 - TM30 | 16 | 00:27:11 | 219 | 01:09:00 | 70 | 00:41:43 | 47 | 02:17:55 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Klopotek | Marco | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:25:47 | 141 | 01:08:04 | 51 | 00:44:18 | 103 | 02:18:10 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Dammann | Raphael | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:23:31 | 51 | 01:09:30 | 79 | 00:45:17 | 133 | 02:18:19 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Roth | Jürgen | SG LindWuRM | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:24:25 | 83 | 01:09:46 | 86 | 00:44:11 | 96 | 02:18:22 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Koschoreck | Kersten | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:22:46 | 33 | 01:10:42 | 110 | 00:44:56 | 122 | 02:18:25 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Arndt | Niklas | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:27:23 | 232 | 01:06:01 | 27 | 00:45:12 | 129 | 02:18:37 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Rahier | Philipp | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | AK3 - TM30 | 17 | 00:25:02 | 108 | 01:08:00 | 49 | 00:45:36 | 142 | 02:18:39 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Lüdtke | Hartmut | VfL Wolfsburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 17 | 00:24:03 | 66 | 01:09:12 | 74 | 00:45:30 | 140 | 02:18:45 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Schumm | Jörn | Bremer Löwen | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:25:19 | 118 | 01:11:57 | 149 | 00:41:31 | 42 | 02:18:49 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Meyer | Andre | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | AK3 - TM30 | 18 | 00:23:58 | 61 | 01:10:04 | 93 | 00:44:51 | 120 | 02:18:54 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Gellert | Ralf | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:24:29 | 87 | 01:07:41 | 44 | 00:46:50 | 178 | 02:19:01 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Hilarius | David | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK1 - TM20 | 11 | 00:24:16 | 77 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:19:22 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Barbarito | Carlo | SV Germania Helmstedt | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:24:32 | 90 | 01:08:22 | 55 | 00:46:28 | 168 | 02:19:23 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Siekmeyer | Uwe | Tri Team TuS Engter | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:26:59 | 213 | 01:08:44 | 63 | 00:43:50 | 87 | 02:19:34 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Roeder | Jens | Triathlon Club Bremen H | Sen1 - TM40 | 18 | 00:26:05 | 159 | 01:09:02 | 71 | 00:44:44 | 116 | 02:19:52 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Klyszcz-Nasko | Holger | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:19:55 | 3 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:19:54 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 92 | Masuch | Holger | Triathlon Club Bremen H | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:26:00 | 153 | 01:09:12 | 75 | 00:44:45 | 118 | 02:19:58 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 93 | Liebing | Rouven | VfL Wolfsburg II | AK3 - TM30 | 19 | 00:26:52 | 207 | 01:12:21 | 160 | 00:40:45 | 40 | 02:19:58 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 94 | Walther | Thomas | OSC Bremerhaven | AK4 - TM35 | 12 | 00:27:37 | 243 | 01:08:47 | 64 | 00:43:42 | 84 | 02:20:07 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 95 | Thiemann | Frank | Hannover 96 III | AK4 - TM35 | 13 | 00:24:15 | 76 | 01:10:11 | 96 | 00:45:48 | 149 | 02:20:15 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 96 | Wichmann | Norbert | Hannover 96 III | AK4 - TM35 | 14 | 00:25:37 | 132 | 01:12:07 | 153 | 00:42:50 | 66 | 02:20:35 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 97 | Gremke | Udo | TSV Anderten | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:24:04 | 68 | 01:09:27 | 78 | 00:47:05 | 184 | 02:20:37 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 98 | Scholz | Christoph | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | AK3 - TM30 | 20 | 00:25:47 | 140 | 01:08:26 | 57 | 00:46:28 | 169 | 02:20:41 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 99 | Oltmanns | Erhard | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:27:53 | 254 | 01:08:27 | 58 | 00:44:21 | 105 | 02:20:42 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 100 | Abendroth | Marc | Soltauer Sport Club | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:23:19 | 45 | 01:11:43 | 140 | 00:45:38 | 143 | 02:20:42 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 101 | Bagge | Jens | LSKW Bad Lauterberg | Sen1 - TM40 | 19 | 00:23:30 | 49 | 01:11:39 | 137 | 00:45:40 | 145 | 02:20:50 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 102 | Richter | Marco | Tri-Team TSV Arimina Vöhrum | AK3 - TM30 | 21 | 00:25:56 | 149 | 01:08:55 | 66 | 00:46:01 | 155 | 02:20:53 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 103 | Goertz | Helmut | MTV Vorsfelde | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:24:34 | 94 | 01:08:11 | 52 | 00:48:08 | 219 | 02:20:54 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 104 | Elfers | Julian | Stader SV Team II | Jun - TM18 | 4 | 00:23:34 | 52 | 01:12:44 | 172 | 00:44:37 | 112 | 02:20:56 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 105 | von der Hellen | Sascha | SC Langenhagen | Sen1 - TM40 | 20 | 00:25:40 | 134 | 01:15:06 | 232 | 00:40:09 | 30 | 02:20:56 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 106 | Reimann | Wolfgang | VfL Jesteburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:23:11 | 39 | 01:11:48 | 142 | 00:45:58 | 152 | 02:20:58 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 107 | Liebing | Ronny | VfL Wolfsburg II | AK4 - TM35 | 15 | 00:24:07 | 72 | 01:13:51 | 204 | 00:43:00 | 72 | 02:20:59 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 108 | Stall | Lothar | Tri Team Osnabrück | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:22:40 | 30 | 01:10:54 | 120 | 00:47:28 | 196 | 02:21:03 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 109 | Ubben | Dietmar | Triathlon Club Bremen H | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:28:03 | 266 | 01:10:39 | 108 | 00:42:21 | 57 | 02:21:04 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 110 | Tornow | Stefan | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen1 - TM40 | 21 | 00:26:13 | 166 | 01:10:42 | 112 | 00:44:12 | 97 | 02:21:08 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 111 | Staschen | Sören | OSC Bremerhaven | Sen1 - TM40 | 22 | 00:25:04 | 110 | 01:10:36 | 107 | 00:45:28 | 139 | 02:21:09 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 112 | Albers | Stefan | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 16 | 00:24:29 | 86 | 01:07:58 | 47 | 00:48:53 | 239 | 02:21:20 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 113 | Janecke | Carsten | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:26:28 | 188 | 01:08:43 | 61 | 00:46:11 | 158 | 02:21:24 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 114 | Mortzfeld | Ulrich | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:25:16 | 113 | 01:10:23 | 102 | 00:45:43 | 147 | 02:21:24 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 115 | Märkert | Heiko | TRI TEAM UMMEL | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:28:18 | 276 | 01:09:08 | 73 | 00:43:57 | 91 | 02:21:24 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 116 | Schröter | Ingo | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:26:51 | 206 | 01:15:21 | 240 | 00:39:18 | 20 | 02:21:31 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 117 | Uhl | Peter | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:26:19 | 173 | 01:13:04 | 181 | 00:42:13 | 55 | 02:21:37 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 118 | von Rechenberg | Falk | Tri Team Lüneburg II | AK4 - TM35 | 17 | 00:27:24 | 235 | 01:09:42 | 85 | 00:44:41 | 114 | 02:21:47 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 119 | Postner | Marc | SG LindWuRM | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:27:14 | 223 | 01:09:22 | 77 | 00:45:13 | 130 | 02:21:50 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 120 | Herrmann | Michael | Tri Team Osnabrück | AK4 - TM35 | 18 | 00:25:41 | 135 | 01:06:10 | 30 | 00:50:07 | 279 | 02:21:58 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 121 | Anders | Maik | Tri Team Osnabrück | AK4 - TM35 | 19 | 00:26:35 | 193 | 01:11:06 | 123 | 00:44:19 | 104 | 02:22:01 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 122 | Kluge | Valentin | Triathlon Club Bremen H | AK3 - TM30 | 22 | 00:24:11 | 74 | 01:11:15 | 126 | 00:46:36 | 173 | 02:22:03 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 123 | Richardt | Alexander | SV Germania Helmstedt | AK3 - TM30 | 23 | 00:28:06 | 268 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:22:25 | 126 | |
Urkunde | 124 | Raasch | Andre | ESV Eintracht Hameln | AK1 - TM20 | 12 | 00:24:17 | 78 | 01:10:52 | 119 | 00:47:15 | 189 | 02:22:25 | 127 | |
Urkunde | 125 | Grote | Andreas | VfL Wolfsburg II | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:22:34 | 26 | 01:12:03 | 151 | 00:47:47 | 213 | 02:22:26 | 128 | |
Urkunde | 126 | Scheikh Elard | Fatim | * Braunschweig | AK1 - TM20 | 13 | 00:25:42 | 137 | 01:12:33 | 166 | 00:44:17 | 101 | 02:22:34 | 129 | |
Urkunde | 127 | Hold | Jürgen | LAV Verden | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:27:59 | 260 | 01:13:14 | 184 | 00:41:28 | 41 | 02:22:41 | 130 | |
Urkunde | 128 | Auffarth | Andreas | Vareler TB Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:24:00 | 63 | 01:11:43 | 139 | 00:47:02 | 183 | 02:22:46 | 131 | |
Urkunde | 129 | Gehnes | Michael | Hannover 96 III | AK3 - TM30 | 24 | 00:24:32 | 91 | 01:11:50 | 145 | 00:46:27 | 165 | 02:22:50 | 132 | |
Urkunde | 130 | Nowotny | Niclaas | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | AK3 - TM30 | 25 | 00:28:35 | 286 | 01:09:21 | 76 | 00:45:04 | 126 | 02:23:01 | 133 | |
Urkunde | 131 | Kopmeier | Lars | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | Sen1 - TM40 | 23 | 00:22:03 | 14 | 01:13:42 | 199 | 00:47:27 | 195 | 02:23:13 | 134 | |
Urkunde | 132 | Friedrichs | Olaf | Hannover 96 IV | Sen1 - TM40 | 24 | 00:25:55 | 147 | 01:11:56 | 147 | 00:45:28 | 138 | 02:23:20 | 135 | |
Urkunde | 133 | Sander | Dirk | MTV Vorsfelde | Sen1 - TM40 | 25 | 00:22:31 | 23 | 01:16:21 | 268 | 00:44:30 | 109 | 02:23:23 | 136 | |
Urkunde | 134 | Gellert | Andreas | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Sen2 - TM45 | 22 | 00:25:28 | 125 | 01:09:37 | 83 | 00:48:21 | 225 | 02:23:27 | 137 | |
Urkunde | 135 | Wolf-Feßler | Fabian | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 23 | 00:25:03 | 109 | 01:12:44 | 170 | 00:45:46 | 148 | 02:23:34 | 138 | |
Urkunde | 136 | van Hove | Derk | Tri Team Osnabrück | AK3 - TM30 | 26 | 00:28:59 | 308 | 01:12:27 | 162 | 00:42:11 | 54 | 02:23:38 | 139 | |
Urkunde | 137 | Schmidt | Thorsten | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen1 - TM40 | 26 | 00:25:46 | 139 | 01:10:09 | 95 | 00:47:43 | 209 | 02:23:39 | 140 | |
Urkunde | 138 | Plümer | Ralf | Tri Team Lüneburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 27 | 00:26:40 | 198 | 01:09:38 | 84 | 00:47:29 | 197 | 02:23:48 | 142 | |
Urkunde | 139 | Schluchter | Thomas | Tri Team TuS Engter | Sen1 - TM40 | 28 | 00:26:13 | 165 | 01:13:17 | 188 | 00:44:24 | 107 | 02:23:54 | 143 | |
Urkunde | 140 | Meyer | Phillip | 1.TCO Die Bären | Jun - TM18 | 5 | 00:19:52 | 2 | 01:18:02 | 307 | 00:46:01 | 153 | 02:23:56 | 144 | |
Urkunde | 141 | Georgi | Michael | SV Germania Helmstedt | Sen2 - TM45 | 24 | 00:25:51 | 144 | 01:14:44 | 223 | 00:43:31 | 82 | 02:24:08 | 145 | |
Urkunde | 142 | Garz | Tobias | VfL Wolfsburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 29 | 00:25:26 | 122 | 01:10:33 | 106 | 00:48:25 | 228 | 02:24:25 | 146 | |
Urkunde | 143 | Wörmann | Marc | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Jun - TM18 | 6 | 00:23:56 | 59 | 01:15:06 | 233 | 00:45:26 | 137 | 02:24:29 | 147 | |
Urkunde | 144 | Dzioba | Lucian | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:30:10 | 345 | 01:11:32 | 133 | 00:42:51 | 67 | 02:24:34 | 148 | |
Urkunde | 145 | Haar | Jan | TRI TEAM UMMEL | AK3 - TM30 | 27 | 00:24:39 | 100 | 01:12:58 | 178 | 00:46:57 | 181 | 02:24:34 | 149 | |
Urkunde | 146 | Röhrs | Axel | TRI TEAM UMMEL | Sen2 - TM45 | 25 | 00:25:36 | 131 | 01:14:19 | 215 | 00:44:46 | 119 | 02:24:43 | 150 | |
Urkunde | 147 | Bruns | Maurice | TSV Bokeloh II | Jun - TM18 | 7 | 00:23:23 | 47 | 01:18:07 | 309 | 00:43:12 | 75 | 02:24:43 | 151 | |
Urkunde | 148 | Turan | Alp | Friends for Life | Sen2 - TM45 | 26 | 00:27:45 | 246 | 01:12:31 | 164 | 00:44:31 | 111 | 02:24:49 | 152 | |
Urkunde | 149 | Schlarb | Bernd | Luhdener SV | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:26:07 | 162 | 01:14:36 | 220 | 00:44:07 | 94 | 02:24:51 | 153 | |
Urkunde | 150 | Borchers | Maik | Triathlon Club Bremen H | AK4 - TM35 | 20 | 00:22:20 | 18 | 01:09:51 | 90 | 00:52:46 | 332 | 02:24:59 | 154 | |
Urkunde | 151 | Bartsch | Markus | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | AK2 - TM25 | 7 | 00:27:59 | 261 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:25:03 | 155 | |
Urkunde | 152 | Burtz | Enrico | Hannover 96 IV | AK3 - TM30 | 28 | 00:26:02 | 156 | 01:15:08 | 234 | 00:43:55 | 90 | 02:25:06 | 156 | |
Urkunde | 153 | Ecker | Kai-Uwe | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe | Sen2 - TM45 | 27 | 00:26:17 | 170 | 01:11:57 | 148 | 00:46:54 | 180 | 02:25:09 | 157 | |
Urkunde | 154 | Hassemer | Philipp | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | AK3 - TM30 | 29 | 00:23:48 | 55 | 01:14:14 | 213 | 00:47:09 | 186 | 02:25:12 | 158 | |
Urkunde | 155 | Heide | Patrick | SG Bernwardswiese | AK2 - TM25 | 8 | 00:27:13 | 220 | 01:17:55 | 304 | 00:40:04 | 29 | 02:25:12 | 159 | |
Urkunde | 156 | Plenge | Marc | Bremer Löwen | AK4 - TM35 | 21 | 00:24:34 | 93 | 01:12:41 | 169 | 00:47:58 | 216 | 02:25:14 | 160 | |
Urkunde | 157 | Schwekendiek | Achim | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen2 - TM45 | 28 | 00:27:55 | 259 | 01:09:00 | 69 | 00:48:23 | 226 | 02:25:18 | 161 | |
Urkunde | 158 | Nottebohm | Michael | Tri Team Lüneburg II | Sen2 - TM45 | 29 | 00:22:37 | 29 | 01:10:51 | 118 | 00:52:00 | 317 | 02:25:30 | 163 | |
Urkunde | 159 | Klichowicz | Robert | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | AK3 - TM30 | 30 | 00:25:22 | 120 | 01:16:50 | 277 | 00:43:19 | 80 | 02:25:32 | 164 | |
Urkunde | 160 | Vasterling | Frank | BSG JVA Rosdorf | Sen1 - TM40 | 30 | 00:29:48 | 333 | 01:14:07 | 207 | 00:41:36 | 45 | 02:25:32 | 165 | |
Urkunde | 161 | Ringe | Michael | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen2 - TM45 | 30 | 00:26:41 | 199 | 01:10:50 | 116 | 00:48:00 | 217 | 02:25:32 | 166 | |
Urkunde | 162 | Gärtner | Timm | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK2 - TM25 | 9 | 00:26:18 | 171 | 01:12:41 | 168 | 00:46:33 | 171 | 02:25:33 | 167 | |
Urkunde | 163 | Bornemann | Kai | SV Germania Helmstedt | AK1 - TM20 | 14 | 00:26:30 | 191 | 01:11:11 | 124 | 00:47:51 | 214 | 02:25:33 | 168 | |
Urkunde | 164 | Siegmund | Andreas | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 22 | 00:28:39 | 289 | 01:10:40 | 109 | 00:46:14 | 160 | 02:25:34 | 169 | |
Urkunde | 165 | Bauer | Michael | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 31 | 00:28:38 | 288 | 01:12:48 | 174 | 00:44:11 | 95 | 02:25:37 | 170 | |
Urkunde | 166 | Dobrinsky | Thomas | Luhdener SV | Sen1 - TM40 | 31 | 00:28:25 | 279 | 01:13:00 | 179 | 00:44:12 | 99 | 02:25:39 | 171 | |
Urkunde | 167 | Lindner | Mario | TSV Bokeloh II | AK3 - TM30 | 31 | 00:26:32 | 192 | 01:11:25 | 132 | 00:47:42 | 207 | 02:25:40 | 172 | |
Urkunde | 168 | Ehrentraut | Mathias | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK3 - TM30 | 32 | 00:26:01 | 154 | 01:12:08 | 154 | 00:47:43 | 208 | 02:25:52 | 173 | |
Urkunde | 169 | Warschewski | Eckhard | Luhdener SV | Sen1 - TM40 | 32 | 00:27:27 | 237 | 01:11:58 | 150 | 00:46:36 | 174 | 02:26:02 | 176 | |
Urkunde | 170 | Grunwald | Lars | Team twinfit | AK3 - TM30 | 33 | 00:28:56 | 306 | 01:11:05 | 121 | 00:46:03 | 156 | 02:26:04 | 177 | |
Urkunde | 171 | Bernstein | Andreas | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen2 - TM45 | 32 | 00:27:53 | 255 | 01:12:44 | 171 | 00:45:35 | 141 | 02:26:14 | 178 | |
Urkunde | 172 | Ewald | Nils | * Rühen | AK3 - TM30 | 34 | 00:26:28 | 187 | 01:13:08 | 182 | 00:46:44 | 176 | 02:26:21 | 179 | |
Urkunde | 173 | Waid | Martin | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Sen3 - TM50 | 19 | 00:25:41 | 136 | 01:10:28 | 105 | 00:50:12 | 282 | 02:26:21 | 180 | |
Urkunde | 174 | Weimann | Udo | Lehrter SV Triathlon 1 | Sen3 - TM50 | 20 | 00:27:28 | 238 | 01:10:27 | 104 | 00:48:29 | 230 | 02:26:24 | 181 | |
Urkunde | 175 | Piatczyc | Timo | TSV Bokeloh II | AK1 - TM20 | 15 | 00:21:34 | 13 | 01:14:30 | 219 | 00:50:23 | 289 | 02:26:29 | 182 | |
Urkunde | 176 | Schultz | Raimund | SC Langenhagen | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:24:48 | 106 | 01:15:22 | 241 | 00:46:26 | 164 | 02:26:37 | 183 | |
Urkunde | 177 | Großkopf | Kai | team.ggu-software.com | Sen2 - TM45 | 33 | 00:25:48 | 142 | 01:14:23 | 216 | 00:46:35 | 172 | 02:26:47 | 184 | |
Urkunde | 178 | Lorenz | Daniel | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | AK1 - TM20 | 16 | 00:25:44 | 138 | 01:16:02 | 260 | 00:45:05 | 127 | 02:26:53 | 185 | |
Urkunde | 179 | Nedelkovski | Aleksandar | VfB Fallersleben | AK3 - TM30 | 35 | 00:27:11 | 218 | 01:13:29 | 193 | 00:46:13 | 159 | 02:26:54 | 186 | |
Urkunde | 180 | Jadallah | Bashar | SC Weyhe | Sen2 - TM45 | 34 | 00:30:12 | 346 | 01:13:13 | 183 | 00:43:44 | 86 | 02:27:10 | 187 | |
Urkunde | 181 | Wächter | Sascha | Triathlon Club Bremen H | Sen1 - TM40 | 33 | 00:27:26 | 236 | 01:16:54 | 280 | 00:42:52 | 68 | 02:27:13 | 188 | |
Urkunde | 182 | Jepsen | Thorsten | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen1 - TM40 | 34 | 00:34:50 | 428 | 01:09:46 | 88 | 00:42:38 | 61 | 02:27:16 | 189 | |
Urkunde | 183 | Zimmermann | Frank | * wolfsburg | AK3 - TM30 | 36 | 00:22:16 | 16 | 01:18:00 | 306 | 00:47:12 | 187 | 02:27:29 | 190 | |
Urkunde | 184 | Hohmeier | Mirco | Luhdener SV | AK4 - TM35 | 23 | 00:26:21 | 176 | 01:13:28 | 192 | 00:47:45 | 210 | 02:27:35 | 191 | |
Urkunde | 185 | Habermann | Bernd | Holtorfer SV Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 21 | 00:28:20 | 277 | 01:10:42 | 111 | 00:48:33 | 233 | 02:27:36 | 192 | |
Urkunde | 186 | Trossen | Holger | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 35 | 00:26:27 | 186 | 01:12:48 | 173 | 00:48:37 | 234 | 02:27:53 | 193 | |
Urkunde | 187 | Ahlers | Hendrik | Bremer Löwen | AK1 - TM20 | 17 | 00:23:06 | 35 | 01:11:18 | 128 | 00:53:29 | 344 | 02:27:54 | 194 | |
Urkunde | 188 | Brandes | Steffen | Peiner Schwimmverein 1906 | AK2 - TM25 | 10 | 00:24:38 | 99 | 01:17:48 | 302 | 00:45:26 | 136 | 02:27:54 | 195 | |
Urkunde | 189 | Zylla | Bernd | TSV Anderten | Sen2 - TM45 | 35 | 00:26:50 | 205 | 01:13:43 | 201 | 00:47:30 | 198 | 02:28:04 | 196 | |
Urkunde | 190 | Bylitza | Thorsten | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 22 | 00:23:00 | 34 | 01:14:53 | 225 | 00:50:12 | 283 | 02:28:05 | 197 | |
Urkunde | 191 | Schiemann | Lars | SV Eintracht Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 36 | 00:29:27 | 324 | 01:15:42 | 250 | 00:42:55 | 69 | 02:28:06 | 198 | |
Urkunde | 192 | Klöcker | Frank | TV 01 Bohmte | Sen2 - TM45 | 36 | 00:30:49 | 364 | 01:12:15 | 156 | 00:45:17 | 134 | 02:28:22 | 200 | |
Urkunde | 193 | Jansen | Marc | LC Nordhorn II | Sen1 - TM40 | 37 | 00:25:27 | 123 | 01:12:55 | 177 | 00:49:59 | 275 | 02:28:22 | 201 | |
Urkunde | 194 | Beißner | Jürgen | SV Aegir Hannover | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:27:21 | 230 | 01:15:26 | 243 | 00:45:42 | 146 | 02:28:30 | 202 | |
Urkunde | 195 | Meyer | Olaf | TV 01 Bohmte | AK3 - TM30 | 37 | 00:27:49 | 249 | 01:15:00 | 228 | 00:45:49 | 150 | 02:28:39 | 203 | |
Urkunde | 196 | Kullmann | Lars | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK2 - TM25 | 11 | 00:26:15 | 168 | 01:14:56 | 227 | 00:47:33 | 200 | 02:28:45 | 205 | |
Urkunde | 197 | Bittner | Thorsten | Tri Team Osnabrück | Sen2 - TM45 | 37 | 00:26:05 | 160 | 01:12:20 | 159 | 00:50:19 | 288 | 02:28:46 | 206 | |
Urkunde | 198 | Dressler | Ralph | USA Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 38 | 00:29:40 | 328 | 01:11:13 | 125 | 00:48:02 | 218 | 02:28:57 | 207 | |
Urkunde | 199 | Perlebach | Andreas | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 39 | 00:30:58 | 375 | 01:13:57 | 206 | 00:44:01 | 93 | 02:28:57 | 208 | |
Urkunde | 200 | Piatczyc | Markus | TSV Bokeloh II | Sen1 - TM40 | 40 | 00:25:14 | 112 | 01:13:39 | 197 | 00:50:08 | 280 | 02:29:01 | 209 | |
Urkunde | 201 | Lechtenfeld | Olaf | SG LindWuRM | Sen3 - TM50 | 23 | 00:33:21 | 413 | 01:13:15 | 185 | 00:42:27 | 58 | 02:29:03 | 210 | |
Urkunde | 202 | Kramer | Jens | * Eicklingen | Sen1 - TM40 | 41 | 00:23:47 | 54 | 01:19:31 | 338 | 00:45:57 | 151 | 02:29:15 | 211 | |
Urkunde | 203 | Röbke | Lutz | Luhdener SV | Sen1 - TM40 | 42 | 00:26:55 | 208 | 01:15:01 | 231 | 00:47:25 | 194 | 02:29:22 | 212 | |
Urkunde | 204 | Wöhrmann | Stefan | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | 24 | 00:27:59 | 262 | 01:11:17 | 127 | 00:50:13 | 285 | 02:29:31 | 213 | |
Urkunde | 205 | Schmidt | Ingo | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen1 - TM40 | 43 | 00:26:03 | 158 | 01:11:50 | 144 | 00:51:39 | 311 | 02:29:33 | 214 | |
Urkunde | 206 | Alferink | Bernhard | LC Nordhorn II | Sen2 - TM45 | 38 | 00:27:17 | 225 | 01:16:01 | 258 | 00:46:14 | 161 | 02:29:33 | 215 | |
Urkunde | 207 | Herzer | Martin | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen2 - TM45 | 39 | 00:29:10 | 314 | 01:16:32 | 269 | 00:43:51 | 88 | 02:29:34 | 216 | |
Urkunde | 208 | Wittkop | Carsten | Tri Team Lüneburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 44 | 00:28:25 | 278 | 01:11:37 | 136 | 00:49:39 | 258 | 02:29:42 | 217 | |
Urkunde | 209 | Otto | Jörg | team.ggu-software.com | Sen2 - TM45 | 40 | 00:28:30 | 283 | 01:08:59 | 68 | 00:52:12 | 323 | 02:29:43 | 218 | |
Urkunde | 210 | Schnur | Andreas | 1.TCO Die Bären | Sen3 - TM50 | 24 | 00:27:23 | 234 | 01:09:06 | 72 | 00:53:26 | 343 | 02:29:56 | 219 | |
Urkunde | 211 | Hellwig | Detlef | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | Sen2 - TM45 | 41 | 00:27:06 | 215 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 02:30:07 | 222 | |
Urkunde | 212 | Berger | Gerhard | SC Langenhagen | Sen2 - TM45 | 42 | 00:26:15 | 169 | 01:16:44 | 275 | 00:47:09 | 185 | 02:30:08 | 223 | |
Urkunde | 213 | Giessmann | Oliver | * Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 45 | 00:25:39 | 133 | 01:15:32 | 246 | 00:49:12 | 245 | 02:30:24 | 224 | |
Urkunde | 214 | Langer | Raimund | tsv Gielde | Sen1 - TM40 | 46 | 00:27:35 | 241 | 01:17:33 | 297 | 00:45:20 | 135 | 02:30:28 | 225 | |
Urkunde | 215 | Michel | Sven | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen1 - TM40 | 47 | 00:28:11 | 270 | 01:13:51 | 203 | 00:48:32 | 232 | 02:30:34 | 226 | |
Urkunde | 216 | Feustel | Michael | SC Langenhagen | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:30:55 | 370 | 01:12:23 | 161 | 00:47:17 | 190 | 02:30:36 | 227 | |
Urkunde | 217 | Artner | Andreas | Holtorfer SV Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 43 | 00:29:36 | 326 | 01:11:47 | 141 | 00:49:15 | 246 | 02:30:39 | 228 | |
Urkunde | 218 | Sachtleben | Andre | * Räbke | AK1 - TM20 | 18 | 00:26:03 | 157 | 01:15:26 | 242 | 00:49:16 | 247 | 02:30:45 | 229 | |
Urkunde | 219 | Ion | James | * Nordhorn | AK3 - TM30 | 38 | 00:28:57 | 307 | 01:14:11 | 210 | 00:47:39 | 203 | 02:30:48 | 230 | |
Urkunde | 220 | Hübner | Tobias | SG LindWuRM | AK3 - TM30 | 39 | 00:28:04 | 267 | 01:13:40 | 198 | 00:49:07 | 244 | 02:30:52 | 231 | |
Urkunde | 221 | Cordes | Tobias | TuS Celle 92 | AK2 - TM25 | 12 | 00:28:32 | 284 | 01:15:53 | 254 | 00:46:27 | 166 | 02:30:53 | 232 | |
Urkunde | 222 | Goldberg | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 44 | 00:28:35 | 285 | 01:12:50 | 176 | 00:49:27 | 254 | 02:30:54 | 233 | |
Urkunde | 223 | Dominik | Arne | Hannover 96 IV | Sen1 - TM40 | 48 | 00:35:09 | 430 | 01:11:06 | 122 | 00:44:39 | 113 | 02:30:55 | 234 | |
Urkunde | 224 | Hennig | Kaj-Arne | Hannover 96 | Sen2 - TM45 | 45 | 00:26:45 | 202 | 01:10:43 | 113 | 00:53:35 | 346 | 02:31:04 | 235 | |
Urkunde | 225 | Schmidt | Florian | Triathlon Club Bremen H | AK2 - TM25 | 13 | 00:26:25 | 182 | 01:16:50 | 276 | 00:48:14 | 223 | 02:31:31 | 238 | |
Urkunde | 226 | Riekenberg | Michael | Hannover 96 IV | AK3 - TM30 | 40 | 00:27:06 | 217 | 01:14:44 | 221 | 00:49:44 | 264 | 02:31:35 | 239 | |
Urkunde | 227 | Lohde | Karsten | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 46 | 00:25:18 | 115 | 01:11:41 | 138 | 00:54:50 | 368 | 02:31:50 | 240 | |
Urkunde | 228 | Langer | Jörg | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | Sen2 - TM45 | 47 | 00:27:14 | 222 | 01:15:11 | 235 | 00:49:26 | 252 | 02:31:52 | 241 | |
Urkunde | 229 | Weisker | Michael | Hannover 96 IV | Sen2 - TM45 | 48 | 00:25:32 | 127 | 01:18:52 | 326 | 00:47:32 | 199 | 02:31:57 | 242 | |
Urkunde | 230 | Leitl | Michael | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen2 - TM45 | 49 | 00:26:30 | 190 | 01:15:17 | 239 | 00:50:13 | 284 | 02:32:01 | 243 | |
Urkunde | 231 | Mehrtens | Axel | TRI TEAM UMMEL | AK4 - TM35 | 25 | 00:29:42 | 331 | 01:15:41 | 249 | 00:46:42 | 175 | 02:32:06 | 244 | |
Urkunde | 232 | Fürle | Fabian | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | AK3 - TM30 | 41 | 00:27:51 | 253 | 01:12:48 | 175 | 00:51:31 | 308 | 02:32:11 | 245 | |
Urkunde | 233 | Kronshage | Kim-Thomas | LC Nordhorn III | Sen1 - TM40 | 49 | 00:33:57 | 417 | 01:11:20 | 129 | 00:46:57 | 182 | 02:32:15 | 246 | |
Urkunde | 234 | Teiwes | Gerhard | SV Germania Helmstedt | Sen1 - TM40 | 50 | 00:26:26 | 184 | 01:18:02 | 308 | 00:47:46 | 211 | 02:32:15 | 247 | |
Urkunde | 235 | Ott | Martin | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | AK3 - TM30 | 42 | 00:32:32 | 401 | 01:10:27 | 103 | 00:49:17 | 248 | 02:32:17 | 248 | |
Urkunde | 236 | Grabinski | Martin | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen1 - TM40 | 51 | 00:27:20 | 229 | 01:13:18 | 189 | 00:51:45 | 314 | 02:32:24 | 249 | |
Urkunde | 237 | Cordes | Lutz | Aegir 09 Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 52 | 00:26:58 | 212 | 01:11:35 | 134 | 00:53:52 | 350 | 02:32:27 | 250 | |
Urkunde | 238 | Müller | Jörg | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | Sen2 - TM45 | 50 | 00:32:49 | 403 | 01:13:15 | 187 | 00:46:29 | 170 | 02:32:34 | 251 | |
Urkunde | 239 | Strummel | Hendrik | * hamburg | AK2 - TM25 | 14 | 00:30:58 | 376 | 01:14:24 | 217 | 00:47:14 | 188 | 02:32:37 | 252 | |
Urkunde | 240 | Behrnd | Martin | * Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 43 | 00:28:52 | 305 | 01:18:41 | 321 | 00:45:03 | 125 | 02:32:37 | 253 | |
Urkunde | 241 | Jörss | Andreas | SV Aegir 09 Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 53 | 00:27:46 | 247 | 01:16:41 | 274 | 00:48:09 | 220 | 02:32:38 | 254 | |
Urkunde | 242 | Lange | Dominic | * Harsum/Asel | AK1 - TM20 | 19 | 00:28:00 | 264 | 01:17:07 | 285 | 00:47:41 | 205 | 02:32:49 | 255 | |
Urkunde | 243 | Krieger | Daniel | SV- Lemgow- Dangenstorf | AK2 - TM25 | 15 | 00:29:52 | 335 | 01:15:01 | 230 | 00:48:18 | 224 | 02:33:12 | 256 | |
Urkunde | 244 | Liebe | Thomas Karl | Einbecker Rad Sport Club | AK1 - TM20 | 20 | 00:27:42 | 245 | 01:11:35 | 135 | 00:53:56 | 351 | 02:33:15 | 257 | |
Urkunde | 245 | Berndt | Tim-Michael | SV Germania Helmstedt | Jun - TM18 | 8 | 00:28:07 | 269 | 01:17:28 | 293 | 00:47:41 | 204 | 02:33:17 | 258 | |
Urkunde | 246 | Böttcher | Timo | * Hannover | AK4 - TM35 | 26 | 00:30:44 | 361 | 01:19:32 | 339 | 00:43:00 | 71 | 02:33:17 | 259 | |
Urkunde | 247 | Kelb | Sebastian | Hannover 96 IV | AK4 - TM35 | 27 | 00:30:28 | 352 | 01:12:05 | 152 | 00:50:53 | 301 | 02:33:27 | 260 | |
Urkunde | 248 | Teigler | Klaus | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:26:21 | 177 | 01:17:36 | 299 | 00:49:45 | 265 | 02:33:44 | 263 | |
Urkunde | 249 | Leja | Kai | MTV Vorsfelde | AK4 - TM35 | 28 | 00:28:27 | 280 | 01:14:44 | 222 | 00:50:47 | 296 | 02:33:59 | 264 | |
Urkunde | 250 | Graf | Carsten | * Vordorf | Sen2 - TM45 | 51 | 00:29:54 | 337 | 01:15:16 | 238 | 00:48:53 | 240 | 02:34:05 | 265 | |
Urkunde | 251 | Hadler | Carsten | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen1 - TM40 | 54 | 00:26:44 | 201 | 01:14:50 | 224 | 00:52:31 | 327 | 02:34:06 | 266 | |
Urkunde | 252 | Maye | Gerrit | TSV Barsinghausen | AK2 - TM25 | 16 | 00:28:13 | 272 | 01:11:24 | 131 | 00:54:29 | 359 | 02:34:07 | 267 | |
Urkunde | 253 | Mahnke | Clemens | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen1 - TM40 | 55 | 00:26:58 | 211 | 01:17:10 | 286 | 00:50:02 | 278 | 02:34:11 | 268 | |
Urkunde | 254 | Andräs | Olaf | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 52 | 00:25:52 | 145 | 01:13:50 | 202 | 00:54:33 | 361 | 02:34:15 | 269 | |
Urkunde | 255 | Hanau | Maik | LSV Vlotho | AK3 - TM30 | 44 | 00:31:05 | 378 | 01:13:19 | 190 | 00:49:51 | 269 | 02:34:16 | 270 | |
Urkunde | 256 | Jansohn | Uwe | * WÜLFINGEN | Sen3 - TM50 | 25 | 00:27:23 | 233 | 01:17:44 | 301 | 00:49:17 | 249 | 02:34:26 | 271 | |
Urkunde | 257 | Kälble | Tomas | Kanu-Club Limmer e.V | Sen1 - TM40 | 56 | 00:28:44 | 296 | 01:16:00 | 256 | 00:49:47 | 267 | 02:34:32 | 272 | |
Urkunde | 258 | Wolff | Florian | Bremer Löwen | AK2 - TM25 | 17 | 00:24:35 | 96 | 01:13:37 | 196 | 00:56:19 | 389 | 02:34:32 | 273 | |
Urkunde | 259 | Kretschmer | Michael | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 26 | 00:24:19 | 80 | 01:17:16 | 288 | 00:53:08 | 340 | 02:34:44 | 275 | |
Urkunde | 260 | Rohlfsen | Jens | SC Weyhe | Sen2 - TM45 | 53 | 00:29:55 | 338 | 01:10:22 | 101 | 00:54:37 | 366 | 02:34:56 | 276 | |
Urkunde | 261 | Kröger | Martin | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | AK2 - TM25 | 18 | 00:27:17 | 227 | 01:17:35 | 298 | 00:50:08 | 281 | 02:35:02 | 277 | |
Urkunde | 262 | String | Fridolin | Stader SV Team II | Jun - TM18 | 9 | 00:27:03 | 214 | 01:20:23 | 352 | 00:47:52 | 215 | 02:35:19 | 278 | |
Urkunde | 263 | Kelsch | Viktor | VfL Wolfsburg II | Sen2 - TM45 | 54 | 00:26:07 | 161 | 01:19:33 | 341 | 00:49:47 | 266 | 02:35:28 | 279 | |
Urkunde | 264 | Knebel | Norbert | Soltauer Sport Club | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:28:45 | 299 | 01:19:03 | 331 | 00:47:42 | 206 | 02:35:31 | 280 | |
Urkunde | 265 | Nekarda | Peer | Stader SV Team II | Sen3 - TM50 | 27 | 00:23:57 | 60 | 01:19:35 | 342 | 00:51:58 | 316 | 02:35:32 | 281 | |
Urkunde | 266 | Schneider | Thomas | Tri-Team TSV Arimina Vöhrum | Sen2 - TM45 | 55 | 00:29:37 | 327 | 01:14:12 | 212 | 00:51:44 | 313 | 02:35:33 | 282 | |
Urkunde | 267 | Bönninghausen | Jan | Tri Team TuS Engter | AK2 - TM25 | 19 | 00:30:44 | 360 | 01:14:14 | 214 | 00:50:51 | 299 | 02:35:51 | 285 | |
Urkunde | 268 | Beuss | Martin | Tri Team Lüneburg II | AK4 - TM35 | 29 | 00:26:25 | 179 | 01:19:40 | 343 | 00:49:51 | 268 | 02:35:57 | 286 | |
Urkunde | 269 | Meyer | Christian | Triathlon Club Bremen H | AK4 - TM35 | 30 | 00:26:29 | 189 | 01:14:55 | 226 | 00:54:36 | 365 | 02:36:00 | | ZS |
Urkunde | 270 | Ahlbrecht | Roland | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 28 | 00:26:25 | 180 | 01:18:57 | 327 | 00:50:46 | 295 | 02:36:09 | 289 | |
Urkunde | 271 | Diehl | Volker | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | Sen2 - TM45 | 56 | 00:25:53 | 146 | 01:20:23 | 351 | 00:50:01 | 277 | 02:36:18 | 290 | |
Urkunde | 272 | Beermann | Frank | SG LindWuRM | Sen3 - TM50 | 29 | 00:34:12 | 423 | 01:14:29 | 218 | 00:47:39 | 202 | 02:36:20 | 291 | |
Urkunde | 273 | Schier | Wolfgang | TSV - Heiligenrode / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen2 - TM45 | 57 | 00:34:55 | 429 | 01:12:36 | 167 | 00:48:49 | 238 | 02:36:21 | 292 | |
Urkunde | 274 | Braun | Jan Pieter | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | AK2 - TM25 | 20 | 00:24:48 | 105 | 01:15:29 | 245 | 00:56:07 | 386 | 02:36:26 | 293 | |
Urkunde | 275 | Rode | Dieter | * Isenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 30 | 00:29:17 | 318 | 01:16:05 | 261 | 00:51:03 | 303 | 02:36:26 | 294 | |
Urkunde | 276 | Schwarznecker | Andreas | DLRG Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 58 | 00:27:18 | 228 | 01:17:11 | 287 | 00:52:11 | 322 | 02:36:41 | 296 | |
Urkunde | 277 | Ulrichsen | Timm | Triathlon Club Bremen H | AK1 - TM20 | 21 | 00:24:45 | 103 | 01:13:42 | 200 | 00:58:15 | 409 | 02:36:43 | 297 | |
Urkunde | 278 | von Borries | Yannic | Bremer Löwen | AK2 - TM25 | 21 | 00:26:40 | 197 | 01:16:18 | 265 | 00:53:45 | 349 | 02:36:44 | 298 | |
Urkunde | 279 | Wicke | Helmut | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen3 - TM50 | 31 | 00:27:59 | 263 | 01:20:27 | 353 | 00:48:26 | 229 | 02:36:53 | 300 | |
Urkunde | 280 | Haake | Thomas | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen1 - TM40 | 57 | 00:27:17 | 226 | 01:17:56 | 305 | 00:51:43 | 312 | 02:36:57 | 302 | |
Urkunde | 281 | Weiser | Thomas | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 59 | 00:27:14 | 224 | 01:21:28 | 368 | 00:48:24 | 227 | 02:37:08 | 303 | |
Urkunde | 282 | Reiner | Thomas | WASPO 08 Göttingen Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 60 | 00:31:17 | 384 | 01:16:01 | 257 | 00:49:58 | 274 | 02:37:17 | 304 | |
Urkunde | 283 | Brack | Matthias | * Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 58 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:53:16 | 342 | 02:37:28 | 306 | |
Urkunde | 284 | Hettler | Stefan | * Hannover | Sen2 - TM45 | 61 | 00:28:48 | 301 | 01:21:16 | 366 | 00:47:25 | 193 | 02:37:30 | 307 | |
Urkunde | 285 | Jaeschke | Uwe | Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst | Sen1 - TM40 | 59 | 00:29:06 | 310 | 01:17:28 | 294 | 00:50:55 | 302 | 02:37:31 | 308 | |
Urkunde | 286 | Karp | Uwe | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen3 - TM50 | 32 | 00:29:08 | 312 | 01:19:33 | 340 | 00:49:31 | 257 | 02:38:13 | 311 | |
Urkunde | 287 | Eichholz | Dirk | 1.TCO Die Bären | Sen2 - TM45 | 62 | 00:28:42 | 291 | 01:18:49 | 324 | 00:50:44 | 294 | 02:38:16 | 312 | |
Urkunde | 288 | Lippert | Rüdiger | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen3 - TM50 | 33 | 00:30:51 | 365 | 01:19:49 | 345 | 00:47:36 | 201 | 02:38:17 | 313 | |
Urkunde | 289 | Sommerfeld | Marcus | SC Weyhe | Sen1 - TM40 | 60 | 00:24:31 | 89 | 01:13:55 | 205 | 00:59:50 | 423 | 02:38:18 | 314 | |
Urkunde | 290 | Neugebauer | Ingo | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 63 | 00:34:01 | 418 | 01:17:00 | 283 | 00:47:24 | 192 | 02:38:26 | 315 | |
Urkunde | 291 | Gödeke | Elmar | * Algermissen | Sen2 - TM45 | 64 | 00:27:50 | 250 | 01:16:18 | 264 | 00:54:33 | 362 | 02:38:41 | 317 | |
Urkunde | 292 | Miethke, Dr. | Norbert | * Schwarmstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | 34 | 00:34:09 | 421 | 01:15:12 | 236 | 00:49:21 | 251 | 02:38:42 | 318 | |
Urkunde | 293 | Böker | Marc | SG LindWuRM | AK4 - TM35 | 31 | 00:28:16 | 275 | 01:16:36 | 271 | 00:54:11 | 356 | 02:39:04 | 320 | |
Urkunde | 294 | Diers | Dirk | SV Aegir 09 Hannover | AK1 - TM20 | 22 | 00:25:55 | 148 | 01:22:59 | 387 | 00:50:14 | 286 | 02:39:09 | 322 | |
Urkunde | 295 | Lockowandt | Heiko | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Sen2 - TM45 | 65 | 00:24:37 | 97 | 01:15:32 | 247 | 00:59:02 | 415 | 02:39:11 | 323 | |
Urkunde | 296 | Hansen | Thomas | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 66 | 00:34:21 | 424 | 01:12:16 | 157 | 00:52:44 | 331 | 02:39:21 | 324 | |
Urkunde | 297 | Schmerer | Boto | SC Langenhagen | Sen2 - TM45 | 67 | 00:30:16 | 348 | 01:16:57 | 281 | 00:52:26 | 326 | 02:39:40 | 326 | |
Urkunde | 298 | Rothe | Björn | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | Sen1 - TM40 | 61 | 00:25:18 | 116 | 01:20:27 | 354 | 00:54:03 | 354 | 02:39:49 | 327 | |
Urkunde | 299 | Dohmeyer | Detlef | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen3 - TM50 | 35 | 00:29:52 | 336 | 01:15:00 | 229 | 00:55:19 | 378 | 02:40:12 | 328 | |
Urkunde | 300 | Wallat | Uwe | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 9 | 00:31:51 | 391 | 01:18:40 | 320 | 00:49:42 | 261 | 02:40:14 | 329 | |
Urkunde | 301 | Bunge | Rolf | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen2 - TM45 | 68 | 00:33:29 | 415 | 01:16:17 | 263 | 00:50:49 | 298 | 02:40:36 | 332 | |
Urkunde | 302 | Janke | René | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | AK3 - TM30 | 45 | 00:32:10 | 399 | 01:17:51 | 303 | 00:50:38 | 292 | 02:40:40 | 333 | |
Urkunde | 303 | Krampitz | Marc | TSV Wanna | Sen1 - TM40 | 62 | 00:33:04 | 408 | 01:19:26 | 337 | 00:48:13 | 222 | 02:40:44 | 334 | |
Urkunde | 304 | Cordes | Olaf | SC Weyhe | Sen1 - TM40 | 63 | 00:35:51 | 433 | 01:15:16 | 237 | 00:49:53 | 270 | 02:41:01 | 335 | |
Urkunde | 305 | Lödige | Reinhold | SG LindWuRM | Sen4 - TM55 | 10 | 00:30:03 | 341 | 01:21:40 | 372 | 00:49:29 | 256 | 02:41:14 | 337 | |
Urkunde | 306 | Bruns | Dirk | Tri Team Lüneburg II | Sen1 - TM40 | 64 | 00:27:53 | 256 | 01:18:38 | 318 | 00:54:57 | 370 | 02:41:29 | 339 | |
Urkunde | 307 | Wulf | Jörg | Luhdener SV | Sen2 - TM45 | 69 | 00:26:36 | 194 | 01:19:12 | 335 | 00:55:55 | 383 | 02:41:44 | 341 | |
Urkunde | 308 | Hahn | Jonas | TuS Celle 92 | AK1 - TM20 | 23 | 00:32:31 | 400 | 01:19:13 | 336 | 00:49:59 | 276 | 02:41:45 | 343 | |
Urkunde | 309 | Chen | Jue | Hannover 96 IV | AK4 - TM35 | 32 | 00:31:33 | 386 | 01:18:24 | 314 | 00:51:46 | 315 | 02:41:45 | 344 | |
Urkunde | 310 | Schigelski | Florian | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | AK4 - TM35 | 33 | 00:29:58 | 339 | 01:15:54 | 255 | 00:56:12 | 388 | 02:42:05 | 347 | |
Urkunde | 311 | Dettmering | Rainer | TRIAS Hildesheim III | Sen3 - TM50 | 36 | 00:31:43 | 388 | 01:17:44 | 300 | 00:53:34 | 345 | 02:43:01 | 354 | |
Urkunde | 312 | Probst | Andreas | SC Weyhe | Sen2 - TM45 | 70 | 00:28:45 | 297 | 01:24:36 | 403 | 00:49:54 | 272 | 02:43:16 | 356 | |
Urkunde | 313 | Damitz | Bernd-M. | SG Findorff Bremen | Sen4 - TM55 | 11 | 00:32:04 | 397 | 01:19:00 | 329 | 00:52:40 | 329 | 02:43:45 | 357 | |
Urkunde | 314 | Dittmar | Volker | TuS Celle 92 | Sen3 - TM50 | 37 | 00:31:57 | 394 | 01:26:09 | 416 | 00:46:05 | 157 | 02:44:12 | 359 | |
Urkunde | 315 | Engeln | Kai | 1.TCO Die Bären | AK2 - TM25 | 22 | 00:31:14 | 382 | 01:19:49 | 344 | 00:53:36 | 347 | 02:44:39 | 360 | |
Urkunde | 316 | Wloka | Oliver | Nds. Hannover Döhren | AK3 - TM30 | 46 | 00:33:32 | 416 | 01:21:02 | 362 | 00:50:17 | 287 | 02:44:52 | 361 | |
Urkunde | 317 | Wilkening | Sven | * Rinteln | Sen2 - TM45 | 71 | 00:38:03 | 440 | 01:14:11 | 211 | 00:52:53 | 335 | 02:45:09 | 362 | |
Urkunde | 318 | Vos | Hermann | LC Nordhorn III | Sen3 - TM50 | 38 | 00:31:17 | 383 | 01:25:25 | 409 | 00:48:55 | 241 | 02:45:38 | 364 | |
Urkunde | 319 | Fromholz | Robert | MTV Vorsfelde | AK3 - TM30 | 47 | 00:33:07 | 409 | 01:20:40 | 357 | 00:52:04 | 320 | 02:45:52 | 366 | |
Urkunde | 320 | Saß | Jens | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen2 - TM45 | 72 | 00:30:53 | 367 | 01:20:32 | 355 | 00:54:31 | 360 | 02:45:57 | 367 | |
Urkunde | 321 | Petermann | Dr. Arnd | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 73 | 00:27:50 | 252 | 01:21:16 | 365 | 00:56:57 | 399 | 02:46:04 | 369 | |
Urkunde | 322 | Schmidt | Michael | Luhdener SV | Sen3 - TM50 | 39 | 00:30:47 | 363 | 01:16:19 | 266 | 00:59:21 | 421 | 02:46:29 | 374 | |
Urkunde | 323 | Ahrens | Klaus | Einbecker Rad Sport Club | Sen6 - TM65 | 1 | 00:33:14 | 411 | 01:17:18 | 290 | 00:56:24 | 391 | 02:46:58 | 376 | |
Urkunde | 324 | Strzelecki | Thomas | Tri Team Osnabrück | AK3 - TM30 | 48 | 00:29:21 | 321 | 01:26:45 | 419 | 00:51:04 | 304 | 02:47:11 | 378 | |
Urkunde | 325 | Hosemann | Norbert | LC Nordhorn III | Sen4 - TM55 | 12 | 00:30:27 | 351 | 01:23:03 | 389 | 00:54:13 | 357 | 02:47:45 | 381 | |
Urkunde | 326 | Berndt | Daniel | Stader SV Team II | AK4 - TM35 | 34 | 00:41:42 | 454 | 01:18:46 | 323 | 00:47:47 | 212 | 02:48:16 | 383 | |
Urkunde | 327 | Eine | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 74 | 00:30:26 | 350 | 01:18:07 | 310 | 01:00:06 | 424 | 02:48:40 | 384 | |
Urkunde | 328 | Arndt | Heiko | Hillerse | Sen2 - TM45 | 75 | 00:39:17 | 449 | 01:20:58 | 361 | 00:48:40 | 235 | 02:48:56 | 385 | |
Urkunde | 329 | Hartmann | Jan-Philipp | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | AK1 - TM20 | 24 | 00:36:26 | 437 | 01:20:16 | 348 | 00:52:18 | 324 | 02:49:00 | 386 | |
Urkunde | 330 | Hecker | Ernst-Dietmar | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen6 - TM65 | 2 | 00:30:38 | 355 | 01:23:47 | 398 | 00:55:01 | 373 | 02:49:27 | 392 | |
Urkunde | 331 | Witzke | Tobias | Tri-Woelfe | AK3 - TM30 | 49 | 00:34:06 | 420 | 01:17:18 | 289 | 00:58:18 | 410 | 02:49:42 | 394 | |
Urkunde | 332 | Horn | Siegfried | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:30:54 | 368 | 01:22:04 | 378 | 00:57:07 | 401 | 02:50:06 | 397 | |
Urkunde | 333 | Wyrowski | Bernd | Soltauer Sport Club | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:28:29 | 282 | 01:21:55 | 377 | 01:01:37 | 427 | 02:52:02 | 404 | |
Urkunde | 334 | Schulz | Joachim | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen6 - TM65 | 3 | 00:29:41 | 330 | 01:27:29 | 421 | 00:54:59 | 371 | 02:52:09 | 405 | |
Urkunde | 335 | Entrop | Alfred-Peter | Stader SV Team II | Sen4 - TM55 | 13 | 00:30:34 | 353 | 01:25:15 | 407 | 00:56:38 | 393 | 02:52:29 | 409 | |
Urkunde | 336 | Hoell | Philipp | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | AK2 - TM25 | 23 | 00:24:22 | 81 | 01:22:24 | 381 | 01:05:55 | 435 | 02:52:43 | 410 | |
Urkunde | 337 | Mühlleiter | Peter | KEB Tri-Team Schwarme Mixed | Sen2 - TM45 | 76 | 00:29:24 | 323 | 01:21:07 | 363 | 01:03:07 | 431 | 02:53:38 | 415 | |
Urkunde | 338 | Plenge | Erik | Tri-Mix TSV Schwarme | Sen2 - TM45 | 77 | 00:25:58 | 151 | 01:24:28 | 402 | 01:03:32 | 433 | 02:53:59 | 416 | |
Urkunde | 339 | Peter | Joachim | Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II | Sen3 - TM50 | 40 | 00:27:54 | 258 | 01:37:48 | 443 | 00:48:31 | 231 | 02:54:15 | 417 | |
Urkunde | 340 | Düber | Andreas | SC Langenhagen | Sen1 - TM40 | 65 | 00:35:45 | 432 | 01:23:35 | 394 | 00:55:05 | 374 | 02:54:26 | 418 | |
Urkunde | 341 | Kurts | Oliver | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 66 | 00:28:29 | 281 | 01:20:02 | 347 | 01:06:57 | 438 | 02:55:28 | 420 | |
Urkunde | 342 | Julpe | Hilmar | VfL Ummern | Sen2 - TM45 | 78 | 00:35:12 | 431 | 01:28:55 | 426 | 00:51:35 | 310 | 02:55:43 | 422 | |
Urkunde | 343 | Bockrath | Frank | TV 01 Bohmte | Sen2 - TM45 | 79 | 00:30:40 | 358 | 01:17:28 | 292 | 01:08:03 | 440 | 02:56:12 | 425 | |
Urkunde | 344 | Schenk | Hans-Jürgen | SV Sparkasse Hannover | Sen4 - TM55 | 14 | 00:38:34 | 446 | 01:21:49 | 375 | 00:56:10 | 387 | 02:56:35 | 427 | |
Urkunde | 345 | Begemann | Thomas | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen3 - TM50 | 41 | 00:33:16 | 412 | 01:24:15 | 400 | 00:59:14 | 418 | 02:56:46 | 428 | |
Urkunde | 346 | Lehmann-Rentsch | Mac | Lehrter SV Triathlon 2 | Sen5 - TM60 | 4 | 00:39:19 | 450 | 01:22:38 | 384 | 00:55:12 | 377 | 02:57:09 | 429 | |
Urkunde | 347 | Neye | Gerhard | LC Hansa Stuhr-Tri-Wölfe | Sen6 - TM65 | 4 | 00:35:53 | 434 | 01:24:44 | 404 | 00:56:43 | 395 | 02:57:21 | 430 | |
Urkunde | 348 | John | Detlef | TSV BArsinghausen | Sen4 - TM55 | 15 | 00:28:39 | 290 | 01:21:45 | 373 | 01:08:21 | 441 | 02:58:46 | 432 | |
Urkunde | 349 | Wedekin | Daniel | * Sehnde | AK3 - TM30 | 50 | 00:31:08 | 380 | 01:25:36 | 411 | 01:02:38 | 430 | 02:59:23 | 435 | |
Urkunde | 350 | Dörges | Peter | Öffentliche Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 67 | 00:38:25 | 443 | 01:24:51 | 405 | 00:56:21 | 390 | 02:59:38 | 436 | |
Urkunde | 351 | Lehmann | Siegfried | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen6 - TM65 | 5 | 00:31:43 | 390 | 01:27:40 | 422 | 01:01:15 | 426 | 03:00:39 | 437 | |
Urkunde | 352 | Oeljeschläger | Lothar | LC Hansa Stuhr Alpha-Tri-Wölfe-Jäger | Sen2 - TM45 | 80 | 00:40:10 | 452 | 01:20:17 | 349 | 01:03:09 | 432 | 03:03:37 | 438 | |
Urkunde | 353 | Wörffel | Martin | Running DOXX | Sen2 - TM45 | 81 | 00:38:08 | 442 | 01:29:38 | 429 | 00:56:53 | 397 | 03:04:40 | 440 | |
Urkunde | 354 | Horstmann | Udo | Tri-Team TSV Arimina Vöhrum | Sen1 - TM40 | 68 | 00:38:28 | 444 | 01:23:24 | 393 | 01:03:46 | 434 | 03:05:39 | 441 | |
Urkunde | 355 | Petersen | Wolfgang | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sen4 - TM55 | 16 | 00:46:09 | 456 | 01:29:53 | 430 | 00:51:31 | 309 | 03:07:34 | 443 | |
Urkunde | 356 | Schneider | Ulrich | VSK Osterholz Triathlon | Sen4 - TM55 | 17 | 00:33:02 | 407 | 01:31:58 | 437 | 01:02:35 | 429 | 03:07:36 | 444 | |
Urkunde | 357 | Krause | Jürgen | Triathlon Heidekreis / Hotel Camp Reinsehlen | Sen1 - TM40 | 69 | 00:40:39 | 453 | 01:18:31 | 315 | 01:09:31 | 443 | 03:08:43 | 445 | |
Urkunde | 358 | Nolte | Gerd | regenter overflys | Sen6 - TM65 | 6 | 00:28:37 | 287 | 01:31:13 | 435 | 01:10:02 | 444 | 03:09:53 | 446 | |
Urkunde | 359 | Reising | Marcel | erst laufen dann saufen | Sen1 - TM40 | 70 | 00:39:32 | 451 | 01:25:46 | 412 | 01:06:18 | 436 | 03:11:37 | 447 | |
Urkunde | 360 | Witte | Günter | 1. TCO Die Bären Oldenburg | Sen8 - TM75 | 1 | 00:38:48 | 447 | 01:34:36 | 440 | 01:07:02 | 439 | 03:20:28 | 451 | |
Urkunde | 361 | Lüskow | Hartmut | * Wedemark | Sen2 - TM45 | 82 | 00:27:47 | 248 | 01:59:25 | 444 | 01:06:51 | 437 | 03:34:05 | 452 | |
Urkunde | | Dieckmann | Jens | LC Nordhorn | Sen2 - TM45 | | 00:22:07 | 15 | 01:10:14 | 98 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Meyer | Markus | TuS Blau Weiß Lohne Triathlon | AK4 - TM35 | | 00:23:22 | 46 | 01:13:15 | 186 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Ritter | Alexander | SG LindWuRM | Sen1 - TM40 | | 00:28:13 | 271 | 01:15:29 | 244 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Jacobs | Markus | TSV Barsinghausen | Sen1 - TM40 | | 00:33:00 | 406 | 01:15:34 | 248 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Franke | Thomas | SG LindWuRM | Sen2 - TM45 | | 00:28:15 | 274 | 01:18:10 | 311 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Dannebaum | Uwe Meinhard | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | | 00:26:26 | 183 | 01:19:06 | 333 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Brandner | Carsten | Triathlon Club Bremen H | AK3 - TM30 | | 00:30:54 | 369 | 01:26:19 | 417 | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Erdtmann | Hans-Jürgen | TRI TEAM UMMEL | Sen2 - TM45 | | 00:26:27 | 185 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Engeln | Erik | 1.TCO Die Bären | Jun - TM18 | | 00:32:51 | 404 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Litzbarski | Ingo | Uni Triathlöwen Bremen | AK2 - TM25 | | 00:32:54 | 405 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |