Ergebnisse Volkstriathlon  
3. Peiner Triathlon am Sonntag, 13. Juni 1999
500 m Schwimmen / 21 km Radfahren / 5 km Laufen
 PlatzNachnameVornameVereinAKAK-PZeit 1P 1Zeit 2P 2Zeit 3P 3ZeitPlatzZS
1GöbbertJohanna1. Nienburger SCJug. W100:06:291100:41:384300:22:493001:10:5620 
2AndresenUlrikeHannover 96W30100:06:09600:40:213000:25:267901:11:5625 
3FreibergSinaVFB FallerslebenJun 'A' W100:08:113100:40:052800:24:165901:12:3227 
4GlageSilkeHannover 96W21100:07:512300:00:00 00:23:163901:12:3828 
5NowackIvonneVfV HildesheimW21200:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:083701:13:3837 
6BaslerTinaBSC BültenW21300:08:263600:00:00 00:23:495201:15:5853 
7HennickeBettinaHSG GarbsenW21400:10:247700:42:575900:22:402701:16:0054 
8BrögerKatrinMTV BraunschweigW21500:14:2210500:41:464400:20:22601:16:2958 
9BartlingHeidrun1. Nienburger SCW40100:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:366101:17:2166 
10NürnbergerNatalieHannover 96Jun 'B' W100:00:00 00:42:325300:24:536401:17:5570 
11KochBrigitteHannover SV v. 1896W21600:10:147500:43:126300:26:289501:19:5485 
12ZockAngela* 38112 BraunschweigW30200:09:034800:46:028400:25:037001:20:0787 
13OttmannArianeVFB FallerslebenW30300:08:002700:45:117700:27:2510201:20:3790 
14DiebelSabine* 31177 HarsumW30400:08:414100:46:358700:26:189101:21:3493 
16GüntherSimone* 50829 KölnJun 'A' W200:09:034900:45:097400:30:5412201:25:05104 
15AlmstedtNinaVfV HildesheimJun 'B' W200:09:356200:45:027200:30:2911801:25:05103 
17KluschakInes* 30177 HannoverW30500:09:336100:46:378800:29:3711401:25:48109 
18WichmannEllen* 31224 PeineW50100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:25:58111 
19NeugebauerPetraHannover 96W30600:10:207600:48:019700:27:3910301:26:00112 
20CrammNinaSV Anker GadenstedtJun 'B' W300:09:446700:49:1910600:27:1410001:26:16113 
21ButterMariaVFB FallerslebenW50200:00:00 00:42:525700:31:1312301:26:32115 
22AdlungerKirsten* 31303 SchillerslageJug. W200:00:00 00:47:469600:30:0611701:28:05118 
23FinkeMarittaSC LangenhagenW35100:10:548200:00:00 00:32:2412601:28:44119 
24BöttcherRoswithaSC LangenhagenW35200:09:597200:48:4010300:32:5812901:31:36123 
25WolfPetraSV Hertha OtzeW40200:10:548300:48:4710400:32:2312501:32:05124 
26MindermannHeike* 30173 HannoverW30700:10:478000:48:019800:34:3113001:33:20127 
27DedekFraukeSpvgg Groß BültenW40300:11:269300:58:5811700:24:566701:35:21128 
28TrenkmannSusanne* 30629 HannoverW21700:11:339700:56:4311500:30:4412101:39:00131 
29NollHeike* 31515 WunstorfW35300:11:389900:55:0311200:32:5412801:39:34132 
30BasseIris* 38268 LengedeW21800:08:574700:56:4311600:36:3313201:42:13133 
31KaufmannSonja* 31228 PeineJun 'B' W400:08:484300:53:1311000:41:1313401:43:14134 
32TarrasAnette* 30880 LaatzenW30800:12:1210200:00:00 00:35:4013101:46:19136 
1BaltesSteffenHannover 96M30100:05:59500:34:23100:19:19200:59:411 
2ZimmerlingJoachimTri-Speedys PeineJun 'A' M100:05:53300:35:55500:19:55301:01:432 
3GirschikofskiKaiHannover 96M30200:06:10700:35:40300:20:18501:02:073 
4SchnellChristian* 38118 BraunschweigM21100:06:24900:37:26700:20:34801:04:254 
5HennigsAndreHannover 96Jug. M100:00:00 00:35:54400:20:461101:05:515 
6PlumeierAxel* 38268 WoltwiescheM45100:07:262000:37:521100:20:42901:06:016 
7LübkeThorstenMTV Müden / ÖrtzeM35100:07:171900:39:111700:20:23701:06:517 
8MeineckeMartinMTV Herzberg & LSKW Bad LauterbergJun 'B' M100:00:00 00:35:23200:20:431001:07:408 
9WeberRalfTri Action Team WendezelleM40100:00:00 00:36:03600:21:131401:08:209 
10KeilCarstenTSV AndertenJun 'B' M200:06:541200:37:521000:23:575501:08:4310 
11SchubertFrankTV LohndeM35200:08:123200:40:042700:21:051301:09:2211 
12LindemannThoreTSV HohenhamelnJun 'B' M300:06:591400:00:00 00:21:321601:09:2212 
13HeppnerIngoSV Hertha OtzeM30300:08:554400:39:242000:21:161501:09:3513 
14WeinreichFlorianHannover 96Jug. M200:06:11800:41:504700:22:292401:10:3114 
15WashausenDirkTri Action Team WendezelleM35300:08:283800:39:302200:22:372601:10:3515 
16SpröerJanSSG BraunschweigJun 'B' M400:05:31100:42:135000:22:573201:10:4016 
17EckhoffPeterATS CuxhavenM30400:09:135100:39:512500:21:391801:10:4317 
18TheileDr. RüdigerHSCM45200:07:061600:40:243100:23:194001:10:4918 
19DöbelFriedhelmSV Hertha OtzeM40200:08:263700:37:30800:00:00 01:10:5219 
20SonnenbergJanTSV HohenhamelnJun 'A' M200:06:571300:40:543600:23:374701:11:2821 
21SchmererBotoTV LohndeM35400:00:00 00:37:49900:22:212201:11:3022 
22HusemannAchimVfL UetzeM40300:08:063000:40:172900:23:254401:11:4723 
23BehrensBernhardMTV AdenbüttelM40400:00:00 00:39:242100:20:531201:11:4824 
24SchubertBjörnSSG BraunschweigJun 'B' M500:05:41200:41:494600:24:566801:12:2526 
25BehrensRalf* 31228 PeineM35500:00:00 00:39:151800:21:441901:12:4229 
26SchneefußJörnRecovering-TeamJun 'B' M600:09:225400:00:00 00:23:414801:12:4630 
27WeiheMarkusSC Hellas GoslarJun 'B' M700:07:071700:41:003700:24:456301:12:5231 
28HaegerHeinz* 31700 HeuerßenM35600:08:223500:00:00 00:22:062001:13:0032 
29NelkeMarkusOldenburgM30500:07:352100:41:504800:23:424901:13:0733 
30AlbrechtChristoph* 31139 HildesheimM30600:08:022900:42:485600:22:212101:13:1134 
31BartlingHeinrich1. Nienburger SCM50100:09:255600:40:323200:23:244301:13:2135 
32StrüberBerndHannover 96M50200:00:00 00:38:391400:22:282301:13:2836 
33HinzMatthiasClemensburse e.V.M21200:07:111800:43:106200:23:234101:13:4438 
34GarbeMartinSpvgg Groß BültenM40500:09:105000:00:00 00:21:351701:14:1439 
35HitzendeckerStephanRecovering-TeamJun 'B' M800:38:1210600:00:00 00:23:545401:14:2040 
36GöbelKarsten* 38644 GoslarM21300:09:426600:41:043900:23:465101:14:3241 
37JunghannsDirkTri Action Team WendezelleM45300:09:245500:39:452400:25:257801:14:3442 
38ReinschHans-HerbertTri-Speedys PeineM40600:10:347900:41:023800:23:013501:14:3743 
39KantherFelix* 38518 GifhornM30700:09:547000:41:214100:23:304601:14:4544 
40ArlomDr. Richard* 38315 SchladenM30800:00:00 00:38:401500:24:005601:14:5145 
41BehmeAndreasTri-Team VöhrumJun 'B' M900:08:193400:41:474500:24:556601:15:0146 
42SchaffranekWolfgangSpvgg Groß BültenM45400:09:476800:45:277800:20:12401:15:2547 
43BotheJörg* 30559 HannoverM35700:07:532400:42:305200:25:117401:15:3448 
44SchmidtUwe* 38440 WolfsburgM30900:11:309500:41:124000:22:533101:15:3649 
45VochtWolfgang* 38518 GifhornM301000:08:012800:41:354200:25:598901:15:3650 
46VietzHans-JörgKurzer KrampfM40700:00:00 00:39:191900:25:308101:15:5051 
47ProtzeAndreas* 38442 WolfsburgM21400:00:00 00:38:461600:25:047101:15:5152 
48KühneBerndTri Action Team WendezelleM35800:00:00 00:39:512600:23:274501:16:0455 
49JoselRainerSpvgg Groß BültenM45500:00:00 00:37:571200:23:053601:16:1756 
50BrokateDirkSC UchteM301100:00:00 00:39:352300:23:465001:16:1757 
51SchwiegelAlexanderRecovering-TeamJun 'B' M1000:00:00 00:38:191300:26:269201:16:4059 
52MüllerMarcoSK GöttingenM21500:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:468601:16:4360 
53BeerRoland* 31224 PeineM40800:09:557100:00:00 00:25:348301:16:5161 
54WeindokWolfgangPSV 06M21600:05:57400:42:205100:28:4411101:17:0262 
55ErfurthJanSV NeubrückM21700:09:165200:42:415400:25:157601:17:1163 
56MuchaOttoTSV Sierße/WahleM50300:08:384000:43:076100:25:288001:17:1264 
57LöhrCarstenBSG Stadt PeineM301200:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:583301:17:1665 
58FranzGerald* 31515 WunstorfM301300:09:195300:42:475500:25:318201:17:3767 
59RehraMartin* 31228 Peine - VöhrumM301400:00:00 00:40:503500:22:302501:17:3868 
60HolsteinHenningTSV Arminia VöhrumM301500:08:143300:44:286700:25:047201:17:4669 
61StrußGerhardHSCM50400:00:00 00:41:544900:23:143801:17:5971 
62WeisgerberFrankSpvgg Groß BültenM301600:09:496900:49:1210500:19:03101:18:0472 
63RitterMarkus* 31224 PeineM35900:09:326000:45:097500:23:535301:18:3673 
64JuhnkeRalphClemensburse e.V.M21800:09:285800:00:00 00:25:137501:18:3674 
65BusseKarsten* 21337 LüneburgM21900:10:007300:43:256400:25:227701:18:4775 
66HolzbergerUweKurzer KrampfM351000:09:315900:44:366900:24:436201:18:5076 
67TronnierThomasTri Action Team WendezelleM351100:08:554500:44:156500:25:448501:18:5477 
68RothDennis* 31303 BurgdorfJug. M300:06:271000:47:249400:25:057301:18:5578 
69SchröderHeinrichPTC PeineM55100:11:028600:44:597100:23:013401:19:0279 
70ErbeJens* 31226 PeineJun 'A' M300:09:396500:00:00 00:24:546501:19:0480 
71PaulusJensLehrter Sportverein LSVM211000:06:591500:44:196600:27:5710501:19:1581 
72OpitzHolgerTri-Team VöhrumM45600:08:333900:42:555800:27:5210401:19:2082 
73RingbeckDetlef Michael* 38518 GifhornM301700:09:386400:45:277900:24:176001:19:2383 
74FischOliver* 30880 LaatzemM301800:07:552500:45:057300:26:279401:19:2784 
75GrunewaldHolgerSV Komet AlmkeM351200:11:138900:44:507000:24:015701:20:0586 
76DöbelHeinzSV Hertha OtzeM45700:00:00 00:40:473400:26:069001:20:1588 
77SchultzHellmuthTri-Team Heinz von HeidenM351300:09:366300:44:296800:26:279301:20:3289 
78WedemeyerVolkerTSV DenstorfM351400:08:424200:00:00 00:25:026901:21:0191 
79VockelGerhardVfBM60100:00:00 00:43:026000:23:244201:21:2492 
80GöbbertHans-HermannJG OyleM50500:00:00 00:45:418100:22:432901:21:4894 
81UlrichBernhard* 30171 HannoverM351500:09:265700:45:558300:26:379601:21:5895 
82HentisHanno* 31224 PeineM211100:10:498100:45:298000:25:448401:22:0296 
83WeilMartinMTV Vater JahnM301900:07:582600:46:519200:27:1810101:22:0797 
84BuddeKlaus* 30173 HannoverM302000:00:00 00:40:363300:26:579901:22:0898 
85FriedeThomas* 31234 EdemissenM351600:11:159000:50:2610800:22:402801:24:2199 
86PostMatthiasTri-Team Heinz von HeidenM351700:11:008500:46:469000:26:449701:24:31100 
87BehrensKurtTSV Germania ArpkeM40900:00:00 00:46:338600:24:085801:25:03101 
88FrieseMatthias* 38112 BraunschweigM351800:10:307800:46:288500:28:0510601:25:04102 
89SaffeDr. Peter* 31224 PeineM401000:08:564600:00:00 00:28:2811001:25:35105 
90BrünjesThomasTri-Team Heinz von HeidenM302100:11:058700:48:3210000:25:588801:25:35106 
91BuschmannWernerMaschseeschneckenM60200:10:097400:48:3510100:26:559801:25:40107 
92GrünhagenHans* 30952 RonnenbergM50600:10:568400:45:107600:29:3611301:25:42108 
93BaumgarteJürgenSV Blau-Weiß BorssumM65100:11:5510100:48:069900:25:528701:25:54110 
94BremmMirko* 31228 PeineM211200:11:209200:46:489100:28:1110801:26:18114 
95AhrensHeinrich* WallmodenM60300:12:5810300:45:548200:28:1010701:27:03116 
96HunfeldHans* 31234 AbbensenM351900:11:5010000:47:039300:29:0111201:27:54117 
97HussyDr. StefanTSV Arminia VöhrumM352000:07:402200:49:2910700:32:0312401:29:11120 
98DemusPeterHSCM302200:00:00 00:46:408900:30:0011601:30:46121 
99BöttcherMarkusTSV HohenhamelnJug. M400:00:00 00:47:409500:30:3812001:31:36122 
100StadolkaPeterSV Chemie MiesteM55200:11:309600:48:3710200:32:4612701:32:53125 
101PelikanHartmutMühlenberger SVM60400:13:0310400:51:4810900:28:1610901:33:07126 
102ViereggeJoachim* 38642 GoslarM352100:11:359800:55:2111300:30:3411901:37:30129 
103ErbePeter* 31226 PeineM50700:11:299400:56:4011400:29:3911501:37:48130 
104TritthardtUwe JohannSG Adendorf - ScharnebeckM211300:11:189100:53:3511100:40:3213301:45:25135