Ergebnisse Kurztriathlon  
3. Peiner Triathlon am Sonntag, 13. Juni 1999
1500 m Schwimmen / 40 km Radfahren / 10 km Laufen
 PlatzNachnameVornameVereinAKAK-PZeit 1P 1Zeit 2P 2Zeit 3P 3ZeitPlatzZS
1TarrachBettinaHannover 96TW30100:22:313201:09:416100:44:468202:16:5959 
2EuscherBirgitTSVE BielefeldTW21100:00:00 01:06:593100:42:385302:18:2363 
3WallenhorstSandraHannover 96TW21200:22:192701:11:418700:45:278902:19:2774 
4DittelSaskiaHannover 96TW21300:00:00 01:10:457500:47:4711002:24:59104 
5BredeAndreaSC Hellas GoslarTW21400:22:563801:16:3613500:46:169602:25:48108 
6BrandesAlexandraWSV 21 WolfenbüttelTW21500:23:214301:14:3812000:47:5711402:25:56110 
7FlasbartSandraHannover 96TW30200:00:00 00:00:00 00:49:4513702:25:57111 
8ZondlowskiMeikeWSV 21 WolfenbüttelTW21600:26:089701:11:248200:53:1215302:30:45139 
9HöferTanjaTri-Team VöhrumTW21700:24:075501:15:4513000:51:3514602:31:28144 
10HenkelmannYvonneTri-Team MTV HerzbergTW21800:31:2714001:15:2912700:51:0614402:38:03159 
11BuxhoviSabrinaBluschke Team OSCTW21900:22:273101:21:0415000:58:5917602:42:29165 
12HotoppNicole* 38642 GoslarTW211000:27:4011601:21:4815500:53:1515502:42:43166 
13LinnemannWiebkeWS WunstorfJun 'A' W100:28:5112401:21:1615100:53:3715702:43:44170 
14Zock-EmmenthalSusanne* 38444 WolfsburgTW30300:33:0114401:21:2015400:49:2813402:43:49171 
15BotheMirjaSC Hellas GoslarTW211100:27:5511901:23:3715900:53:1915602:44:51175 
16SchulzKirstenTri-Speedys PeineTW211200:30:2313401:17:4214001:00:0017902:48:05178 
17LutzSigridWolfenbütteler Schwimmverein v. 1921TW55100:31:1113801:33:4216800:55:4616902:53:15180 
18HornburgSusanneWSV 21 WolfenbüttelTW45100:31:0413601:30:3416700:56:3117002:58:10183 
19FlecksChristianeWolfenbütteler Schwimmverein v. 1921TW40100:35:0614901:26:5716500:58:5217503:00:55185 
 TaborKatjaHannover 96TW21          
1BraunThomasSC LangenhagenTM30100:19:16801:00:56100:35:25101:55:371 
2BartelsUlfVfB FallerslebenTM21100:19:07501:01:11300:37:27701:57:442 
3GremmelHendrikHannover 96TM35100:19:14701:03:05700:36:35301:58:543 
4FlachowskiStefanTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckTM21200:20:311101:01:42400:36:45401:58:594 
5LinkeSebastianTri-Speedys PeineTM21300:18:294 11  02:00:235 
6JanitzkiAlexanderTeam TretlagerTM21400:18:07201:05:502400:39:111102:03:086 
7ZiescheTimVFB FallerslebenTM30200:00:00 01:03:17900:36:31202:04:197 
8LühringJoachimTri-Speedys PeineTM352    00:40:102302:04:538 
9NeuhauserAlexanderVFL WolfsburgTM21500:21:582201:02:30500:41:023502:05:309 
10KnopJörgVfL WolfsburgTM35300:22:232901:03:511300:39:361802:05:5010 
11EngelbartThorstenHannover 96TM21600:00:00 01:02:35600:39:211202:06:0211 
12DudenOlafTri-Speedys PeineTM21700:19:46901:05:312100:41:093802:06:2612 
13DieckmannJens* 37520 OsterodeTM35400:21:011501:04:551800:40:573202:06:5413 
14ZenkerUweTSV AndertenTM21800:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:311602:07:1014 
15RathgeberAxelTSV AndertenTM30300:00:00 01:01:03200:42:144802:07:1015 
16VaasChristianLuhdener SV 1. MannschaftTM30400:23:013901:03:491200:40:442902:07:3316 
17SchanderGerd-PeterTri Team VFB HannoverTM45100:00:00 01:06:232700:37:51802:08:1817 
18MeinertDanielBluschke Team OSCTM21900:20:451201:04:471700:43:105902:08:4118 
19KesselsJoostPSV BraunschweigTM211000:24:447301:03:381100:40:583302:09:2019 
20TimmFrankVFB FallerslebenTM30500:19:14601:07:273600:42:445502:09:2420 
21HennigsBenHannover 96Jun 'A' M100:00:00 01:04:371600:40:292802:09:3621 
22CoendersNorbertLindener Sportverein v.1921 e.V. Wolfenb.TM35500:25:178201:07:313800:37:22602:10:1022 
23GrundmannStephanVFB FallerslebenTM30600:21:031601:05:542500:43:256102:10:2023 
24GroteKarstenSC LangenhagenTM30700:22:483601:10:457400:37:00502:10:3224 
25MarkgrafBerndTSV Anderten IITM35600:22:032401:06:342900:42:335102:11:1025 
26MielbrechtJanPSV BraunschweigTM30800:23:484901:07:444100:39:582102:11:3026 
27CerowskiUdoMTV Jahn SchladenTM35700:24:085601:07:303700:40:222402:12:0027 
28HartmannNorbertDie QuickysTM40100:24:246401:07:323900:40:282602:12:2428 
29DolleMarioWSV 21 WolfenbüttelTM30900:24:306601:07:013300:41:063702:12:3629 
30BonzioThomasTri-Team Celle NordTM301000:25:528900:00:00 00:39:281302:12:4530 
31MattischuntMichaelTKJ SarstedtTM211100:00:00 01:03:16800:41:444202:13:0431 
32GebenslebenFrankVFB FallerslebenTM35800:23:154001:08:385000:41:183902:13:1132 
33BreulMichaelGW Bad GandersheimTM211200:20:101001:10:307100:00:00 02:13:2333 
34GonterChrisSG SüdharzTM301100:00:00 00:00:00 00:38:341002:13:3434 
35BattermannDirkTri-Speedys IITM35900:22:423401:09:556600:40:593402:13:3735 
36PoguntkeWernerVFB FallerslebenTM351000:24:346801:05:442300:43:236002:13:4136 
37WirthGeraldVFB FallerslebenTM40200:22:122601:08:565300:42:345202:13:4237 
38SchwarzerJoachimTria HeidekreisTM301200:24:025201:10:076700:39:371902:13:4638 
39TrieboldChristophTri-Speedys IITM351100:00:00 01:04:061400:39:331702:13:4939 
40EuscherWolfgangTSVE BielefeldTM40300:25:288501:08:034600:40:242502:13:5540 
41BüngenerIngoTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckTM211300:23:174101:07:043400:43:556902:14:1641 
42ForcheRolandLuhdener SV 1. MannschaftTM351200:24:095701:06:513000:43:366502:14:3642 
43WesselsManfredVfL JheringsfehnTM211400:20:591401:15:1412500:38:28902:14:4043 
44OttenLarsLuhdener SV 1. MannschaftTM211500:24:407101:06:242800:43:416602:14:4644 
45FaulhaberMarcoTeam TretlagerJun 'A' M200:00:00 01:06:222600:00:00 02:14:4945 
46DominHaraldLehrter Sportverein LSVTM351300:00:00 01:05:162000:44:217702:15:1346 
47KarpUweTri-StonesTM40400:26:3610301:08:104700:40:282702:15:1447 
48JohnsRobinWSV 21 WolfenbüttelTM351400:23:244401:08:024500:43:516802:15:1748 
49BeyerLarsTri-Speedys IITM211600:25:218301:03:211000:46:409802:15:2249 
50BöhlingVolkerTria HeidekreisTM301300:23:565101:09:065600:42:234902:15:2550 
51KastingHolgerLuhdener SV 1. MannschaftTM211700:26:5510701:07:454200:40:533102:15:3351 
52WaltherOlafTri-Team VöhrumTM301400:23:344601:08:004400:44:147602:15:4852 
53BächleWolfgangTeam TretlagerTM40500:21:091701:15:1312400:39:281402:15:5153 
54WortmannJensTeam TretlagerTM351500:22:323301:09:546400:44:017102:16:2754 
55KühnDanielHannover 96 IIITM211800:24:065401:07:073500:45:158802:16:2855 
56GellertAndreasTri Team VFB HannoverTM301500:27:2110901:09:055500:40:062202:16:3156 
57KochRainerTri Team SuS NortheimTM40600:24:497500:00:00 00:41:554302:16:4557 
58MünchBerndVfL JheringsfehnTM211900:21:592301:09:506300:45:008602:16:4858 
59HickmannThomasSG SüdharzTM301600:23:284501:09:546500:44:057302:17:2760 
60HunteMarcoTeam TretlagerTM351600:20:501301:11:208100:45:329002:17:4261 
61LorenzDr. RalfWSV/21 IITM351700:00:00 01:09:045400:39:472002:18:2262 
62HoffHinnerkTri-Speedys IITM212000:00:00 01:05:011900:45:359102:18:4264 
63MalmannBurkhardTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckTM301700:18:14300:00:00 00:48:0311602:18:4665 
64DöringMatthiasSG SüdharzTM301800:00:00 01:04:321500:44:347902:18:4766 
65HermerdingJoachimFitness Studio WenzelTM351800:24:176201:10:587700:43:346402:18:4967 
66RöhrsDr. MichaelTria HeidekreisTM351900:25:458701:12:1910000:40:483002:18:5268 
67CappaiAntonioLindener Sportverein v.1921 e.V. Wolfenb.TM212100:26:179901:09:235800:43:266202:19:0669 
68SperlingFrankWSV 21 WolfenbüttelTM352000:21:411901:08:254800:49:0512902:19:1170 
69TendlerBastianSC Hellas GoslarJun 'A' M300:23:545000:00:00 00:42:114602:19:1871 
70KrachFrankPSV BraunschweigTM301900:24:316701:12:139900:42:405402:19:2472 
71ReschChristianTri-StonesTM352100:26:3210001:05:432200:47:1010502:19:2673 
72WolkingKlausTri-Team OytheTM40700:27:2211001:08:425100:56:3517102:19:3675 
73GremotDirkHSV Weimar TriathlonTM212200:26:3610200:00:00 00:41:053602:19:4376 
74HenkeThomasTri Team SuS NortheimTM302000:24:477400:00:00 00:42:575602:20:0577 
75TegtmeierStefanPSV BraunschweigTM302100:26:009401:10:387300:43:326302:20:1178 
76BeckerUlrichTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckTM40800:26:039501:09:225700:44:548302:20:2079 
77LangkabelHeikoPSV BraunschweigTM302200:25:579201:10:547600:44:027202:20:5380 
78StrüberEmanuelHannover 96 IIITM212300:00:00 00:00:00 00:46:279702:21:1181 
79WüppenhorstMichaelLindener Sportverein v.1921 e.V. Wolfenb.TM352200:24:396901:13:4411700:43:025702:21:2582 
80GierSaschaTri-Speedys IITM212400:24:115901:15:5613100:41:224002:21:2983 
81GräveClemensDJK NortheimTM212500:00:00 01:08:475200:48:0011502:21:3684 
82RiechersJürgenDie QuickysTM352300:00:00 01:09:496200:42:285002:21:3785 
83ZielkeFrankTri Team VFB HannoverTM352400:22:263000:00:00 00:41:584402:21:4086 
84StrehlauHans-JoachimSV AltencelleTM352500:27:3811501:09:315900:00:00 02:21:4187 
85SchlarbBerndLuhdener SV 2. MannschaftTM40900:25:248401:12:099700:44:107402:21:4388 
86GückelMartinSG SüdharzTM212600:00:00 01:07:324000:42:124702:21:5289 
87StubelBastianLuhdener SV 1. MannschaftJun 'A' M400:21:181800:00:00 00:41:354102:21:5390 
88KlattJürgenCeller Schwimm-ClubTM352600:22:543701:12:039300:47:0410302:22:0191 
89LangerRaimundMTV "Jahn" SchladenTM302300:25:438601:12:2410100:43:567002:22:0392 
90WideraChristianTSV Anderten IIJun 'A' M500:22:222801:11:187900:48:2712002:22:0693 
91LampeFredHannover 96TM401000:22:443501:12:3510300:46:469902:22:0794 
92LippelsYves* 31177 HarsumTM401100:24:055301:16:0413300:41:594502:22:0895 
93StrunzJörgPSV BraunschweigTM302400:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:389202:22:3496 
94KümmelTobiasSG SüdharzJun 'A' M600:26:049601:12:069600:44:438102:22:5297 
95SteffensMaikDie QuickysTM212700:29:4112801:13:4211600:39:311502:22:5398 
96FunkeKarstenTri Team VFB HannoverTM352700:25:458801:11:127800:46:029502:22:5999 
97PfüllerBodoSC Hellas GoslarTM45200:24:557700:00:00 00:44:558502:23:06100 
98SchmidtCarstenTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckTM352800:24:126101:06:593200:53:0815202:24:18101 
99TrossenHolgerLindener Sportverein v.1921 e.V. Wolfenb.TM212800:25:108101:10:116800:49:1913202:24:39102 
100DierkingMartin* 31079 AdenstedtTM352900:27:4511701:13:1711100:43:446702:24:45103 
101ReindersTannoTSV Anderten IITM212900:22:062501:12:129800:50:5014102:25:07105 
102HeutigMarkSG SüdharzTM302500:00:00 01:07:584300:44:558402:25:35106 
103LehningRalfVFB FallerslebenTM353000:00:00 01:10:267000:57:5617202:25:47107 
104DannebaumUweMTV AdenbüttelTM353100:25:027901:13:0310800:47:4811102:25:52109 
105KumlehnHartmutTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckTM45300:29:2312601:08:304900:48:0811802:26:00112 
106EckhoffBerndTri-Speedys IITM213000:24:417201:12:049500:49:2413302:26:09113 
107LampeWilfriedTri Team VöhrumTM401200:27:3411401:11:428800:46:5310002:26:09114 
108ErlenbruchThomasTria HeidekreisTM302600:31:1413901:10:196900:44:398002:26:12115 
109PfählerSteenLuhdener SV 2. MannschaftTM353200:27:1410801:12:009200:47:0710402:26:20116 
110JockschMichaelPSV BraunschweigTM302700:25:559100:00:00 00:47:3210902:26:27117 
111HeeseMarcelTri Team SuS NortheimTM213100:23:364701:11:569100:51:0614302:26:38118 
112StubelUweLuhdener SV 2. MannschaftTM50100:00:00 01:10:357200:44:117502:26:44119 
113BökelmannOttfriedTri Team VöhrumTM401300:26:3410101:15:1212300:45:018702:26:48120 
114HarlingSteffenTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckJun 'A' M700:00:00 01:09:386000:48:5812602:26:53121 
115KleinostendarpMarkusBluschke Team OSCTM213200:24:557601:13:3111400:48:4412202:27:09122 
116ZüllMatthiasVfL JheringsfehnTM213300:24:095801:11:188000:51:5814702:27:25123 
117HolschbachVolkerDie QuickysTM302800:25:599301:13:0711000:48:3612102:27:41124 
118WrobelOliverLindener Sportverein v.1921 e.V. Wolfenb.TM213400:29:3312701:11:338400:46:5710102:28:03125 
119KummStefanSG SüdharzTM213500:31:0713701:12:4010400:44:287802:28:14126 
120DiezmannKaiDie QuickysTM302900:00:00 01:12:4010500:45:569402:28:23127 
121DrosteJochenPSV HolzmidenTM50200:00:00 01:11:278300:47:4911202:28:31128 
122MalcherekDieterPSVE-BielefeldTM55100:27:2911201:11:388500:49:3313502:28:40129 
123KrügerBerndTSV Arminia VöhrumTM401400:24:276501:14:4912100:49:4013602:28:55130 
124KönigWernerTri-Team VöhrumTM401500:24:186301:13:3211500:51:1714502:29:07131 
125BüttgenbachDr. StephanDLC AachenTM353300:23:174201:17:0713800:48:5512502:29:19132 
126BrinkmannMarkoLuhdener SV 2. MannschaftTM213600:29:4212901:11:398600:48:0511702:29:25133 
127MärzStefanTri-Team Celle NordTM353400:26:4010401:15:3512900:47:1310602:29:28134 
128ReuschThilo* 37075 GöttingenTM213700:24:126000:00:00 00:49:0513002:29:57135 
129SchallhornBjörnVFB FallerslebenTM353500:00:00 01:11:518900:49:4513802:30:11136 
130VollmerManfredTri Team SuS NortheimTM401600:00:00 01:14:2711900:47:0110202:30:11137 
131LangerDietmarSC LangenhagenTM45400:24:397001:17:4514200:47:4911302:30:13138 
132NeitzelStefanTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckTM213800:00:00 01:13:0310900:50:5314202:30:57140 
133BlukJürgenTri-StonesTM213900:00:00 01:12:2810200:50:3614002:31:06141 
134BültmannAndreasLuhdener SV 2. MannschaftTM214000:28:1112101:11:539000:00:00 02:31:09142 
135SchaelFritz-RaimundBad BederkesaTM353600:28:2912201:15:3412800:47:2310802:31:25143 
136HofmannRolandTri-Team VöhrumTM401700:26:5510601:12:039400:53:1415402:32:10145 
137HillenOliverTri Team VFB HannoverTM353700:24:577801:17:1913900:49:5713902:32:13146 
138SchwertfegerArndtTri Team RSC Cateye EinbeckTM303000:25:058001:12:5310600:54:2816202:32:25147 
139BrokopWaldemarSG SüdharzTM50300:27:5912001:16:2013400:49:0512802:33:24148 
140BullackDietmarDie QuickysTM401800:33:5514700:00:00 00:45:439302:33:26149 
141SabbaghFathiDie QuickysTM45500:30:2013201:14:5812200:48:1811902:33:36150 
142BarnieckAndreasHannover 96 IIITM353800:00:00 01:12:5810700:48:4712302:33:56151 
143FeldkötterHelmutLuhdener SV 2. MannschaftTM401900:25:539000:00:00 00:52:0114802:34:14152 
144BaumgarteCarstenTri Team VFB HannoverTM353900:29:5113001:21:5815600:43:035802:34:52153 
145EbbingStefan* 30171 HannoverTM354000:26:5110501:13:5811800:54:4216502:35:31154 
146ZackMichaelLindener Sportverein v.1921 e.V. Wolfenb.TM402000:00:00 01:16:0113200:49:0713102:35:33155 
147StemmeDennisTeam TretlagerJun 'A' M800:21:502101:19:1414500:54:3716402:35:40156 
148FarnyPeterVfB FallerslebenTM45600:35:2315001:13:1711200:47:1310702:35:53157 
149Meier-PlateDirkMTV AdenbüttelTM303100:27:4811801:20:5414900:49:0412702:37:47158 
150WahrenholzEnnoTSV Anderten IITM214100:21:442001:18:3014400:59:1317702:39:27160 
151WaldmannBerndTri-Trop-HildesheimTM354100:33:3514601:18:2414300:48:4812402:40:46161 
152IezziMarcoTri-StonesTM214200:27:2311101:21:1715200:52:0914902:40:48162 
153SchlegelFrankVfB FallerslebenTM303200:34:5314801:13:2311300:52:4715002:41:02163 
154BegemannThomasTria HeidekreisTM402100:29:5313101:16:4113600:54:3316302:41:07164 
155SchulzeHolgerSG SüdharzTM402200:29:0312500:00:00 00:54:1216102:43:05167 
156SchulzWolfgangSC Hellas GoslarTM45700:30:2013301:20:0814600:52:4715102:43:16168 
157RitterUweTri Team SuS NortheimTM354200:00:00 01:16:5713700:58:0417302:43:28169 
158AbmeyerCordTSV AndertenTM303300:15:18101:22:3915801:06:2518202:44:22172 
159HeineDetlevTri Team VFB HannoverTM45800:28:3312301:20:4014700:55:1216702:44:26173 
160KlingeAndreasLindener Sportverein v.1921 e.V. Wolfenb.TM402300:23:424800:00:00 00:59:4817802:44:42174 
161HeldtJoachimMTV LerbachTM55200:30:3613501:21:1815300:53:3815802:45:33176 
162FeldnerKnutLuhdener SV 2. MannschaftTM60100:31:5514101:20:4914800:54:1216002:46:55177 
163JanzykDirk* 31241 IlsedeTM303400:32:2514301:24:1216000:53:4715902:50:23179 
164HartwigMichaelDie DOKO-RundeTM354300:36:0615101:22:2115700:55:1816802:53:45181 
165KaminskiMichaelSC Hellas GoslarTM45900:27:3111301:24:4616301:03:0518002:55:22182 
166BialekAndreasFitness Studio WenzelTM303500:39:1615301:24:3516200:54:4516602:58:36184 
167StephanJörgDie DOKO-RundeTM303600:38:3915201:24:3316100:58:4117403:01:54186 
168HelmeckeTom* 31275 LehrteTM214300:39:3615401:24:5416401:03:2218103:07:53187 
169KasperczykTimSki-Club SpringeTM303700:33:1214501:29:3816601:14:3018303:17:20188 
 HauptStephanArminia VöhrumTM35 00:26:099801:15:1612600:00:00    
 HallescheckThomasTri-Team VöhrumTM35 00:32:0714201:17:4314100:00:00    
 SchmidtMichaelHannover 96 IIITM30          
 BurmeisterEckhardtBluschke Team OSCTM30          
 TiedekenJensWolfenbütteler Schwimmverein v. 1921TM30