| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Nagel | Carolin | VfL Wolfsburg | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:08:49 | 6 | 00:39:24 | 18 | 00:21:24 | 22 | 01:09:39 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Nieschlag | Nele | Lehrter SV Triathlon | JugA - TW16 | 1 | 00:08:51 | 7 | 00:41:59 | 50 | 00:22:54 | 50 | 01:13:44 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Sachse | Evelyn | ohne | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:10:49 | 55 | 00:41:05 | 35 | 00:24:22 | 90 | 01:16:17 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Hoffmann | Nicole | VfB Fallersleben | AK1 - TW20 | 1 | 00:09:20 | 20 | 00:43:26 | 68 | 00:23:47 | 72 | 01:16:34 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Majewski | Petra | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:12:01 | 100 | 00:42:03 | 51 | 00:22:41 | 40 | 01:16:46 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Butterbrodt | Pia | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:11:37 | 81 | 00:41:47 | 45 | 00:23:52 | 74 | 01:17:16 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Munske | Josepha | Lehrter SV Triathlon | JugA - TW16 | 2 | 00:09:37 | 26 | 00:42:31 | 56 | 00:26:07 | 144 | 01:18:16 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Weide-Jentsch | Bianca | Spvgg Gross Bülten | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:11:28 | 77 | 00:46:54 | 134 | 00:21:26 | 23 | 01:19:49 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Suchy | Marion | TuS Celle 92 | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:11:39 | 85 | 00:43:42 | 77 | 00:25:11 | 111 | 01:20:33 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Wehly | Marie | * Peine | JugA - TW16 | 3 | 00:11:20 | 71 | 00:44:24 | 90 | 00:25:28 | 125 | 01:21:13 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Deileke | Anna | Tri-Wölfe Wolfsburg | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:11:16 | 68 | 00:44:26 | 92 | 00:26:06 | 142 | 01:21:50 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Ehrbar | Katrin | DLRG Bockenem | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:09:50 | 33 | 00:46:33 | 126 | 00:26:06 | 143 | 01:22:30 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Hoffmann | Sabine | VfB Fallersleben | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:10:38 | 50 | 00:47:06 | 144 | 00:25:47 | 137 | 01:23:31 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Böttcher | Rosi | * Gehrden | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:11:37 | 83 | 00:46:09 | 120 | 00:25:46 | 136 | 01:23:33 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Rode | Silke | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:12:19 | 119 | 00:48:23 | 165 | 00:23:11 | 59 | 01:23:54 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Cramm | Nina | LG Peiner Land | AK2 - TW25 | 3 | 00:11:18 | 69 | 00:46:42 | 131 | 00:26:05 | 140 | 01:24:07 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Cieslik | Simone | * Benniehausen | AK2 - TW25 | 4 | 00:10:53 | 59 | 00:45:35 | 111 | 00:27:46 | 176 | 01:24:15 | 124 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Montag | Beate | SV Germania Helmstedt | AK2 - TW25 | 5 | 00:13:35 | 177 | 00:47:07 | 145 | 00:24:43 | 96 | 01:25:25 | 131 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Gilster | Meike | Holtorfer SV Triathlon | Sen1 - TW40 | 6 | 00:12:26 | 124 | 00:44:53 | 99 | 00:28:38 | 195 | 01:25:58 | 136 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Büchner | Anne-Bianca | * Braunschweig | Sen1 - TW40 | 7 | 00:12:14 | 115 | 00:48:15 | 162 | 00:25:44 | 135 | 01:26:13 | 139 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Bremus- Löning | Dany | ein kleines erfolgreiches Familienunternehmen | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:13:18 | 166 | 00:47:21 | 148 | 00:25:37 | 133 | 01:26:17 | 140 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Armgart | Annette | LG Mascherode | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:12:24 | 123 | 00:48:43 | 172 | 00:25:21 | 114 | 01:26:29 | 141 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Treinzen | Melanie | * Apen | AK2 - TW25 | 6 | 00:12:23 | 122 | 00:46:38 | 130 | 00:27:31 | 169 | 01:26:33 | 142 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Wels | Maike | kein | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:10:45 | 53 | 00:48:23 | 164 | 00:27:26 | 167 | 01:26:35 | 143 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Mählmann | Hilke | * Meinersen | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:12:29 | 127 | 00:46:58 | 138 | 00:27:35 | 171 | 01:27:03 | 146 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Zellmer | Anne | * Seelze | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:12:51 | 145 | 00:45:17 | 106 | 00:28:59 | 207 | 01:27:09 | 148 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Liesegang | Doris | FTT Vöhrum | Sen1 - TW40 | 8 | 00:13:11 | 161 | 00:46:12 | 121 | 00:28:13 | 189 | 01:27:37 | 154 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Dumke | Jessica | * Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:14:37 | 210 | 00:45:53 | 117 | 00:27:19 | 166 | 01:27:50 | 158 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Suchan | Tanja | * Seelze | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:11:59 | 97 | 00:47:46 | 154 | 00:28:29 | 192 | 01:28:14 | 160 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Fladung | Ulli | Öffentliche Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:11:30 | 78 | 00:50:44 | 193 | 00:26:05 | 141 | 01:28:21 | 163 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Schünemann | Heike | * Isernhagen | Sen1 - TW40 | 9 | 00:11:41 | 86 | 00:51:34 | 203 | 00:25:26 | 123 | 01:28:42 | 169 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Hilbers | Petra | TG DDD Hannover | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:13:56 | 191 | 00:47:12 | 146 | 00:27:51 | 179 | 01:29:00 | 171 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Fella | Alexa | * Peine | AK2 - TW25 | 7 | 00:11:23 | 72 | 00:48:54 | 174 | 00:28:54 | 201 | 01:29:11 | 172 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Samuels | Anke | sporttrend ultralaufteam braunschweig | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:13:14 | 163 | 00:49:26 | 180 | 00:27:01 | 164 | 01:29:41 | 177 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Sachse | Cornelia | TSV Wietze | Sen1 - TW40 | 10 | 00:14:13 | 198 | 00:46:37 | 128 | 00:29:06 | 208 | 01:29:57 | 179 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Raschke | Annika | * Peine | AK2 - TW25 | 8 | 00:13:27 | 171 | 00:48:41 | 170 | 00:28:02 | 183 | 01:30:10 | 181 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Bauer | Hannah | * Hohenhameln | JugA - TW16 | 4 | 00:09:59 | 39 | 00:52:54 | 216 | 00:28:05 | 186 | 01:30:58 | 188 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Oltmann | Lydia | Health City Lehrte | AK1 - TW20 | 2 | 00:13:42 | 184 | 00:51:46 | 206 | 00:25:35 | 128 | 01:31:03 | 189 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Teigler | Sabine | Lauftreff Bortfeld | Sen3 - TW50 | 3 | 00:10:50 | 57 | 00:50:12 | 187 | 00:30:24 | 223 | 01:31:27 | 191 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Adam | Karin | Eintracht Hildesheim | Sen1 - TW40 | 11 | 00:13:02 | 155 | 00:51:19 | 198 | 00:27:41 | 173 | 01:32:03 | 194 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Zöller | Nadine | * Hildesheim | Sen1 - TW40 | 12 | 00:12:16 | 117 | 00:53:23 | 217 | 00:26:48 | 158 | 01:32:27 | 197 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Hellwig | Susanne | * Peine | Sen1 - TW40 | 13 | 00:11:43 | 87 | 00:49:38 | 182 | 00:31:12 | 232 | 01:32:34 | 199 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Hornbostel | Ulla | LG Peiner Land | Sen3 - TW50 | 4 | 00:13:20 | 167 | 00:54:09 | 221 | 00:25:37 | 132 | 01:33:07 | 202 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Stiller | Claudia | Harsum | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:13:13 | 162 | 00:51:36 | 204 | 00:28:19 | 191 | 01:33:08 | 203 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Sarnacki | Ilka | * Schneverdingen | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:13:00 | 151 | 00:55:34 | 237 | 00:24:37 | 92 | 01:33:11 | 204 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Hofmann | Maylien | TriTeam TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Jun - TW18 | 1 | 00:14:24 | 202 | 00:50:56 | 196 | 00:28:03 | 184 | 01:33:23 | | ZS |
Urkunde | 47 | Glawion | Marion | Vereinslos | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:14:18 | 200 | 00:52:03 | 210 | 00:28:56 | 204 | 01:35:17 | 209 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Möller | Susanne | TSV Arpke Tri Joy | Sen3 - TW50 | 5 | 00:15:00 | 228 | 00:50:42 | 192 | 00:29:57 | 218 | 01:35:40 | 212 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Werner | Stefanie | * Braunschweig | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:12:48 | 141 | 00:54:21 | 222 | 00:29:22 | 213 | 01:36:32 | 216 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Manzoni | Anne Marie | Betriebssportgruppe VW Nutzfahrzeuge (BVWN) | Sen3 - TW50 | 6 | 00:16:43 | 256 | 00:50:51 | 195 | 00:29:16 | 211 | 01:36:51 | 219 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Lüke | Kira | WSV Braunschweig | AK1 - TW20 | 3 | 00:13:39 | 182 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:37:34 | 221 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Palm | Laura | TSV Arpke Tri- Joy | Jun - TW18 | 2 | 00:13:41 | 183 | 00:52:44 | 214 | 00:31:08 | 230 | 01:37:34 | 222 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Breier | Vera | * Hildesheim | Sen3 - TW50 | 7 | 00:12:04 | 105 | 00:51:24 | 201 | 00:34:29 | 255 | 01:37:58 | 224 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Staschen | Britta | OSC Bremerhaven-Tri | Sen1 - TW40 | 14 | 00:14:44 | 218 | 00:51:43 | 205 | 00:32:04 | 241 | 01:38:33 | 229 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Hentrich | Iris | Team Heiße Plätte | Sen2 - TW45 | 8 | 00:15:04 | 230 | 00:52:24 | 213 | 00:31:59 | 240 | 01:39:28 | 232 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Müller | Sarah | Team Heiße Plätte | Jun - TW18 | 3 | 00:15:32 | 243 | 00:56:28 | 240 | 00:27:38 | 172 | 01:39:38 | 233 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Vollmer | Julia | * Peine | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:14:54 | 225 | 00:54:22 | 223 | 00:30:40 | 225 | 01:39:57 | 234 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Miller | Sarah | TSV Germania Arpke | AK2 - TW25 | 9 | 00:10:18 | 43 | 01:01:50 | 255 | 00:28:55 | 203 | 01:41:03 | 236 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Kühnelt | Anett | Kreisrunderhaarausfall | AK3 - TW30 | 6 | 00:15:16 | 237 | 00:57:37 | 244 | 00:30:11 | 221 | 01:43:05 | 239 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Rodenberg | Renate | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen2 - TW45 | 9 | 00:15:31 | 242 | 00:54:37 | 227 | 00:33:23 | 249 | 01:43:32 | 240 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Köther | Ilka | Hannover 96 | AK3 - TW30 | 7 | 00:15:01 | 229 | 00:52:51 | 215 | 00:35:49 | 261 | 01:43:42 | 241 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Stephan | Kerstin | * Peine | Sen2 - TW45 | 10 | 00:15:25 | 240 | 00:58:46 | 251 | 00:29:31 | 216 | 01:43:43 | 242 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Weber | Petra | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen3 - TW50 | 8 | 00:18:43 | 263 | 00:52:20 | 212 | 00:32:58 | 245 | 01:44:02 | 243 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Missal | Sandra | * Hannover | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:13:48 | 186 | 00:57:23 | 243 | 00:33:53 | 252 | 01:45:05 | 246 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Georgi | Marie-Sophie | SV Germania Helmstedt | JugA - TW16 | 5 | 00:13:31 | 173 | 00:58:11 | 246 | 00:33:42 | 251 | 01:45:24 | 247 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Dreßler | Ricarda | * Müsch | AK3 - TW30 | 8 | 00:15:54 | 248 | 00:54:40 | 228 | 00:35:47 | 260 | 01:46:22 | 251 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Weis | Christina | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK3 - TW30 | 9 | 00:13:23 | 168 | 00:54:28 | 225 | 00:39:15 | 264 | 01:47:06 | 252 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Stolze | Heike | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TW45 | 11 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:34:43 | 256 | 01:47:07 | 253 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Schulz | Anja-Kristina | Sickte | Sen2 - TW45 | 12 | 00:14:43 | 215 | 01:02:33 | 257 | 00:31:33 | 236 | 01:48:49 | 257 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Glawion | Sabrina | HSG Nord Edemissen | AK1 - TW20 | 4 | 00:14:09 | 197 | 00:58:49 | 252 | 00:37:26 | 263 | 01:50:25 | 260 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Daniel | Berit | Health City Lehrte | AK2 - TW25 | 10 | 00:15:35 | 246 | 01:02:17 | 256 | 00:33:40 | 250 | 01:51:33 | 263 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Jeremies | Robina | Gymnasium am Silberkamp | Jun - TW18 | 4 | 00:15:05 | 232 | 01:06:50 | 261 | 00:35:21 | 258 | 01:57:17 | 266 | |
Urkunde | | Semler | Isabell | * hannover | AK1 - TW20 | | | | | | | | | | |
Urkunde | | Baden | Melanie | TV Todtglüsingen | Sen1 - TW40 | | | | | | | | | | |
Urkunde | 1 | Sandeck | Dirk | VfL Wolfsburg | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:18:45 | 2 | 01:02:10 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Siedlitzki | Christian | SG Findorff-Bremen | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:08:56 | 10 | 00:35:25 | 1 | 00:18:43 | 1 | 01:03:06 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Wächter | Rudolf | VfB Fallersleben | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:08:04 | 3 | 00:35:59 | 2 | 00:19:12 | 4 | 01:03:16 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Mauksch | Jens | VfL Wolfsburg | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:08:01 | 2 | 00:36:32 | 4 | 00:20:23 | 12 | 01:04:58 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Stucke | Marcus | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:09:05 | 14 | 00:36:20 | 3 | 00:19:51 | 7 | 01:05:17 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Wüstefeld | Tim | SV Germania Helmstedt | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:08:48 | 5 | 00:36:47 | 5 | 00:20:20 | 10 | 01:05:56 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Jüds | Sascha | Team www.ggu-software.com | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:09:13 | 17 | 00:37:55 | 8 | 00:20:49 | 18 | 01:07:58 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Hoffmann | Peter | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:09:54 | 38 | 00:38:16 | 9 | 00:19:52 | 8 | 01:08:03 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Ponischil | Karsten | VfB Fallersleben | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:09:26 | 22 | 00:37:49 | 7 | 00:21:06 | 19 | 01:08:22 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Fredrich | Jörn | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:08:01 | 1 | 00:38:37 | 13 | 00:22:54 | 52 | 01:09:33 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Klas | Michael | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:10:42 | 52 | 00:38:30 | 12 | 00:20:22 | 11 | 01:09:35 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Schönhütte | Benjamin | Triteam Uslar | Jun - TM18 | 2 | 00:09:11 | 16 | 00:40:44 | 30 | 00:19:41 | 6 | 01:09:37 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Huth | Kai-Uwe | SV Germania Helmstedt | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:10:39 | 51 | 00:40:58 | 32 | 00:19:09 | 3 | 01:10:46 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Brummer | Andreas | VfL Wolfburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:09:16 | 19 | 00:39:28 | 19 | 00:22:06 | 31 | 01:10:51 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Schütze | Mark-Michael | TuS Wieren | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:09:43 | 29 | 00:41:02 | 34 | 00:20:16 | 9 | 01:11:02 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Bremer | Michael | Hannover 96 | Jun - TM18 | 3 | 00:09:29 | 24 | 00:38:24 | 11 | 00:23:29 | 65 | 01:11:23 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Ahrens | Mark | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:08:52 | 8 | 00:39:21 | 16 | 00:23:10 | 56 | 01:11:23 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Sonnemann | Sascha | Ollis Laufladen Celle | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:09:15 | 18 | 00:40:24 | 26 | 00:21:45 | 27 | 01:11:25 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Gilster | Matthias | Holtorfer SV Triathlon | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:11:35 | 80 | 00:38:19 | 10 | 00:21:46 | 28 | 01:11:41 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Schwarz | Michael | MTV Gifhorn | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:10:27 | 46 | 00:38:58 | 14 | 00:22:28 | 37 | 01:11:54 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Schmidt | Benjamin | VfB Fallersleben | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:09:52 | 35 | 00:40:08 | 24 | 00:22:20 | 35 | 01:12:20 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Salge | Daniel | VfL Wolfsburg | Jun - TM18 | 4 | 00:09:47 | 31 | 00:41:50 | 47 | 00:20:49 | 17 | 01:12:27 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Peikert | Claus | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:10:05 | 40 | 00:39:20 | 15 | 00:23:10 | 57 | 01:12:36 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Hoffmann | Friedrich | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:11:47 | 91 | 00:40:17 | 25 | 00:20:35 | 13 | 01:12:39 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Höhne | Tobias | Salzgitter-Flachstahl-Roadrunners | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:08:57 | 11 | 00:41:12 | 37 | 00:22:54 | 51 | 01:13:04 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Große | Matthias | MTB-Team Wittmar | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:12:56 | 146 | 00:37:16 | 6 | 00:23:09 | 55 | 01:13:22 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Dybek | Darius | Öffentliche Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:10:32 | 47 | 00:40:05 | 22 | 00:22:50 | 47 | 01:13:27 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Himstedt | Sven | SV Altencelle | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:10:08 | 41 | 00:41:10 | 36 | 00:22:20 | 36 | 01:13:39 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Engelhardt | Ingo | 1. FC MDL | AK3 - TM30 | 6 | 00:09:52 | 36 | 00:41:40 | 43 | 00:22:10 | 32 | 01:13:42 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Meyer | Lars | * Schortens | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:10:58 | 62 | 00:41:38 | 42 | 00:21:12 | 20 | 01:13:49 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Schander | Gerd-P. | * Seelze | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:09:48 | 32 | 00:39:57 | 21 | 00:24:16 | 86 | 01:14:02 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Linke | Michael | Salzgitter-Flachstahl-Roadrunners | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:11:26 | 74 | 00:40:06 | 23 | 00:22:41 | 41 | 01:14:15 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Sobczak | Thomas | Itzum | AK3 - TM30 | 7 | 00:12:08 | 111 | 00:39:23 | 17 | 00:23:13 | 61 | 01:14:45 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Bertram | Ralf | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:10:59 | 63 | 00:42:20 | 55 | 00:21:27 | 24 | 01:14:47 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Polifka | Peter | TUS Fortuna Oberg | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:09:05 | 13 | 00:42:07 | 52 | 00:23:36 | 67 | 01:14:48 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Purkott | Ralf | ohne Verein | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:11:14 | 67 | 00:41:53 | 48 | 00:21:45 | 26 | 01:14:52 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Busse | Karsten | Team Ronolulu Rotenburg | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:08:52 | 9 | 00:41:00 | 33 | 00:25:23 | 116 | 01:15:17 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Keller | Peter | GSC Salzgitter | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:12:43 | 138 | 00:40:41 | 29 | 00:22:11 | 33 | 01:15:36 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Thulke | Thomas | GSC Salzgitter | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:10:37 | 49 | 00:42:09 | 53 | 00:22:50 | 45 | 01:15:37 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Katschke | Thomas | * Salzgitter | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:11:38 | 84 | 00:42:42 | 60 | 00:21:18 | 21 | 01:15:39 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Brennecke | Udo | TSV Zweidorf | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:09:44 | 30 | 00:41:45 | 44 | 00:24:40 | 94 | 01:16:10 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Annussek | Thorsten | Hannover 96 | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:09:26 | 23 | 00:44:10 | 84 | 00:22:33 | 39 | 01:16:11 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Andresen | Kai | Hannover 96 | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:09:24 | 21 | 00:43:31 | 71 | 00:23:18 | 63 | 01:16:13 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Timpe | Axel | SV Wedes-Wedel | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:12:05 | 109 | 00:41:30 | 40 | 00:22:42 | 42 | 01:16:18 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Großkopf | Kai | Team www.ggu-software.com | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:09:40 | 28 | 00:43:13 | 66 | 00:23:29 | 66 | 01:16:23 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Wackerhage | Holger | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:09:51 | 34 | 00:43:36 | 73 | 00:23:15 | 62 | 01:16:43 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Franke | Bernd | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:10:59 | 64 | 00:44:17 | 89 | 00:21:31 | 25 | 01:16:48 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Wehly | Jürgen | DLRG Peine | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:12:02 | 102 | 00:42:59 | 64 | 00:22:14 | 34 | 01:17:16 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Jesse | Herbert | Gifhorn | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:10:53 | 60 | 00:43:30 | 70 | 00:22:52 | 48 | 01:17:16 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Griese | Michael | Feuerwehr Luthe | AK3 - TM30 | 8 | 00:11:19 | 70 | 00:45:09 | 104 | 00:20:47 | 16 | 01:17:17 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Hentrich | Domenique Rene | Team Heiße Plätte | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:08:44 | 4 | 00:45:26 | 110 | 00:23:11 | 58 | 01:17:21 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Noack | Thomas | * Hannover | AK3 - TM30 | 9 | 00:13:15 | 164 | 00:40:26 | 27 | 00:23:55 | 76 | 01:17:37 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Stellfeldt | Henrik | Berufsfeuerwehr Hannover | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:11:24 | 73 | 00:44:12 | 86 | 00:22:02 | 30 | 01:17:39 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Switala | Dirk | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:12:02 | 103 | 00:44:59 | 102 | 00:20:46 | 15 | 01:17:48 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Fischer | lothar | tsv eixe | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:11:56 | 96 | 00:41:55 | 49 | 00:24:02 | 80 | 01:17:54 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Czwikla | Jonas | Bremer Sport-Club | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:10:51 | 58 | 00:41:17 | 38 | 00:25:48 | 138 | 01:17:58 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Krohn | Olaf | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:13:49 | 187 | 00:39:42 | 20 | 00:24:40 | 93 | 01:18:11 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Ziemba | Rainer | TSV Burgdorf | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:12:14 | 116 | 00:42:41 | 59 | 00:23:38 | 68 | 01:18:34 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Kurz | Fabian | * Hannove | AK3 - TM30 | 10 | 00:11:09 | 65 | 00:44:35 | 94 | 00:22:50 | 46 | 01:18:35 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Hansen | Thomas | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:13:31 | 174 | 00:40:35 | 28 | 00:24:29 | 91 | 01:18:37 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Bökelmann | Ottfried | Triathlon Team Vöhrum | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:10:49 | 56 | 00:44:57 | 101 | 00:23:00 | 53 | 01:18:47 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Flamm | Frank | * Haverlah | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:12:28 | 126 | 00:43:39 | 75 | 00:22:49 | 44 | 01:18:58 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Wloka | Oliver | Spvg. Nds Döhren | AK3 - TM30 | 11 | 00:12:34 | 131 | 00:43:44 | 78 | 00:22:43 | 43 | 01:19:01 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Korsch | Thomas | * Hemmingen | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:12:33 | 130 | 00:42:45 | 62 | 00:23:43 | 71 | 01:19:03 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Teich | Tobias | MTV Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 5 | 00:13:05 | 157 | 00:42:38 | 57 | 00:23:28 | 64 | 01:19:11 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Jaeschke | Uwe | Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:13:16 | 165 | 00:42:45 | 61 | 00:23:11 | 60 | 01:19:13 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Bastian | Dirk | Hannover 96 | AK2 - TM25 | 6 | 00:12:11 | 113 | 00:43:00 | 65 | 00:24:20 | 88 | 01:19:32 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Gorny | Andreas | * Wolfsburg | AK3 - TM30 | 12 | 00:10:57 | 61 | 00:44:34 | 93 | 00:24:11 | 83 | 01:19:42 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Kolodinski | Ralf | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:11:48 | 92 | 00:41:48 | 46 | 00:26:12 | 147 | 01:19:49 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Schrader | Christian | TSV Bildung Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:12:43 | 139 | 00:41:34 | 41 | 00:25:36 | 129 | 01:19:54 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Horsters | Siegfried | Team www.ggu-software.com | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:12:31 | 129 | 00:43:29 | 69 | 00:23:54 | 75 | 01:19:54 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Sommer | Gerald | TuS Celle 92 | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:11:27 | 75 | 00:42:40 | 58 | 00:26:25 | 151 | 01:20:34 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Lepke | Olaf | * Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:12:13 | 114 | 00:42:52 | 63 | 00:25:28 | 124 | 01:20:34 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Kricheldorf | Hans-Ulrich | * Bad Harzburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:11:47 | 90 | 00:43:31 | 72 | 00:25:25 | 117 | 01:20:44 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Heeschen | Jan | * Hannover | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:12:36 | 134 | 00:45:38 | 113 | 00:22:30 | 38 | 01:20:45 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Kammel | Kim | MTB-Team Wittmar | AK2 - TM25 | 7 | 00:14:19 | 201 | 00:40:53 | 31 | 00:25:36 | 131 | 01:20:49 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Andräs | Olaf | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:10:20 | 44 | 00:43:46 | 79 | 00:26:42 | 157 | 01:20:49 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 78 | König | Stephan | * Peine | AK3 - TM30 | 13 | 00:13:58 | 194 | 00:42:10 | 54 | 00:24:50 | 99 | 01:21:00 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Rousseau | Stephane | Sporttrend | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:11:44 | 88 | 00:44:38 | 95 | 00:25:00 | 108 | 01:21:23 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Bratherig | Karsten | SSV Plockhorst | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:12:04 | 106 | 00:43:58 | 81 | 00:25:25 | 119 | 01:21:29 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Jüttner | Niklas | Peiner SV 06 | JugA - TM16 | 1 | 00:08:59 | 12 | 00:47:04 | 142 | 00:25:31 | 127 | 01:21:35 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Tietje | Gerhard | TuS Celle 92 | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:14:34 | 208 | 00:41:20 | 39 | 00:26:00 | 139 | 01:21:55 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Morgenstern | Ronni | * Braunschweig | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:13:05 | 158 | 00:44:49 | 97 | 00:24:01 | 79 | 01:21:56 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Brack | Matthias | * Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 17 | 00:12:21 | 120 | 00:44:43 | 96 | 00:24:52 | 100 | 01:21:57 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Hofmann | Roland | TriTeam TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:10:15 | 42 | 00:44:50 | 98 | 00:26:58 | 163 | 01:22:04 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Heine | Michael | TSV Klein Lafferde | Sen1 - TM40 | 18 | 00:13:00 | 152 | 00:45:25 | 109 | 00:23:40 | 69 | 01:22:06 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 87 | Dürr | Thomas | Intersport Voswinkel | Sen1 - TM40 | 19 | 00:12:59 | 150 | 00:45:09 | 103 | 00:23:58 | 78 | 01:22:07 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Bastian | Benjamin | Tri-Aden | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:09:39 | 27 | 00:47:04 | 143 | 00:25:26 | 120 | 01:22:10 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Heuneke | Bernd | MTV Isenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 20 | 00:13:57 | 193 | 00:43:21 | 67 | 00:24:53 | 102 | 01:22:13 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Schink | Stefan | SV Werder Bremen | AK3 - TM30 | 14 | 00:11:34 | 79 | 00:45:43 | 114 | 00:24:59 | 107 | 01:22:17 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Potschka | Heiko | * Berlin | Sen1 - TM40 | 21 | 00:12:27 | 125 | 00:43:40 | 76 | 00:26:10 | 146 | 01:22:18 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 92 | Karaokutan | Mustafa | Salzgitter-Flachstahl-Roadrunners | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:13:25 | 169 | 00:46:55 | 136 | 00:21:57 | 29 | 01:22:19 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 93 | Müller | Dirk | Salzgitter-Flachstahl-Roadrunners | Sen1 - TM40 | 22 | 00:12:50 | 143 | 00:44:17 | 88 | 00:25:25 | 118 | 01:22:33 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 94 | Mutze | Bruno | Team ERDINGER Alkohofrei | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:13:36 | 179 | 00:44:11 | 85 | 00:24:56 | 105 | 01:22:44 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 95 | Steger | Bernd | Schweineteichballett Oberg | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:12:05 | 108 | 00:46:37 | 129 | 00:24:03 | 81 | 01:22:47 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 96 | Weichert | Volkmar | VfL Wolfsburg | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:11:49 | 93 | 00:46:48 | 133 | 00:24:17 | 87 | 01:22:55 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 97 | Kühne | Bernd | TSV Wendezelle | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:12:56 | 147 | 00:46:06 | 118 | 00:23:56 | 77 | 01:22:59 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 98 | Jäger | Lutz | Running Devils | Sen1 - TM40 | 23 | 00:12:01 | 101 | 00:48:08 | 160 | 00:22:53 | 49 | 01:23:04 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 99 | Dudeck | Hans-Joachim | Lauftreff Uelzen | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:14:39 | 213 | 00:44:13 | 87 | 00:24:12 | 84 | 01:23:06 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 100 | Kreikenbohm | Willi | TC-Jahn Hehlen | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:12:40 | 136 | 00:46:19 | 122 | 00:24:21 | 89 | 01:23:21 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 101 | Giesemann | Lothar | SG Adenstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:12:50 | 142 | 00:45:51 | 115 | 00:24:45 | 97 | 01:23:26 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 102 | Jüttner | Udo | Peiner SV 06 | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:09:10 | 15 | 00:47:54 | 157 | 00:26:24 | 149 | 01:23:29 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 103 | Doneit | Tobias | IGS Mühlenberg | AK3 - TM30 | 15 | 00:10:36 | 48 | 00:45:51 | 116 | 00:27:02 | 165 | 01:23:30 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 104 | Szillat | Frank | Rossittis GmbH | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:11:11 | 66 | 00:47:02 | 140 | 00:25:22 | 115 | 01:23:36 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 105 | Hinneburg | Jürgen | Nienhagen | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:12:16 | 118 | 00:43:39 | 74 | 00:27:48 | 178 | 01:23:44 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 106 | Ray | Leon | * Hameln | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:15:13 | 235 | 00:44:25 | 91 | 00:24:08 | 82 | 01:23:47 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 107 | Elsner | Wolfgang | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:13:56 | 192 | 00:45:22 | 108 | 00:24:53 | 101 | 01:24:12 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 108 | Dsiosa | Frank | SV Hertha Otze | Sen1 - TM40 | 24 | 00:17:59 | 261 | 00:45:36 | 112 | 00:20:42 | 14 | 01:24:18 | 125 | |
Urkunde | 109 | Lutz | Carsten | DLRG Peine | AK3 - TM30 | 16 | 00:10:21 | 45 | 00:43:48 | 80 | 00:30:39 | 224 | 01:24:49 | 126 | |
Urkunde | 110 | Holzberger | Uwe | * Vechelde | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:13:36 | 180 | 00:46:21 | 123 | 00:24:55 | 103 | 01:24:53 | 127 | |
Urkunde | 111 | Röckmann | Michael | * Varrelbusch | Sen1 - TM40 | 25 | 00:12:09 | 112 | 00:47:29 | 149 | 00:25:36 | 130 | 01:25:15 | 128 | |
Urkunde | 112 | Struß | Gerhard | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:12:48 | 140 | 00:48:41 | 171 | 00:23:48 | 73 | 01:25:18 | 129 | |
Urkunde | 113 | Lampe | Wilfried | TriTeam Arminia Vöhrum | Sen3 - TM50 | 17 | 00:12:03 | 104 | 00:47:52 | 155 | 00:25:29 | 126 | 01:25:25 | 130 | |
Urkunde | 114 | Bachmann | Peter | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 18 | 00:11:54 | 95 | 00:47:17 | 147 | 00:26:24 | 150 | 01:25:37 | 132 | |
Urkunde | 115 | Zeller | Fabian | Neptunsaurier Peine | AK3 - TM30 | 17 | 00:12:21 | 121 | 00:44:09 | 83 | 00:29:17 | 212 | 01:25:48 | 133 | |
Urkunde | 116 | Keding | Jürgen | SF Aligse | Sen3 - TM50 | 19 | 00:13:28 | 172 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:25:57 | 134 | |
Urkunde | 117 | Urban | Jörg | SV Sparkasse Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 26 | 00:13:56 | 190 | 00:48:21 | 163 | 00:23:40 | 70 | 01:25:57 | 135 | |
Urkunde | 118 | Hönel | Thomas | * Ronnenberg | Sen2 - TM45 | 22 | 00:13:38 | 181 | 00:47:32 | 150 | 00:24:49 | 98 | 01:26:01 | 137 | |
Urkunde | 119 | Scheffler | Timo | SSV-Schillerslage | AK3 - TM30 | 18 | 00:11:59 | 98 | 00:45:22 | 107 | 00:28:49 | 199 | 01:26:11 | 138 | |
Urkunde | 120 | Wittneben | Karsten | TV Klein Ilsede | Sen3 - TM50 | 20 | 00:14:28 | 205 | 00:44:03 | 82 | 00:28:04 | 185 | 01:26:36 | 144 | |
Urkunde | 121 | Weisgerber | Frank | Spvgg Groß Bülten | Sen1 - TM40 | 27 | 00:12:58 | 148 | 00:54:09 | 220 | 00:19:36 | 5 | 01:26:43 | 145 | |
Urkunde | 122 | Lehmann | Harald | * Velpke | Sen2 - TM45 | 23 | 00:15:55 | 249 | 00:48:06 | 158 | 00:23:02 | 54 | 01:27:04 | 147 | |
Urkunde | 123 | Fiebig | Johannes | * Wolfsburg | AK4 - TM35 | 12 | 00:14:43 | 216 | 00:46:43 | 132 | 00:25:43 | 134 | 01:27:09 | 149 | |
Urkunde | 124 | Müller | Markus | Kreisrunderhaarausfall | AK4 - TM35 | 13 | 00:14:39 | 212 | 00:47:37 | 151 | 00:25:05 | 110 | 01:27:22 | 150 | |
Urkunde | 125 | Schulz | Joachim | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:11:28 | 76 | 00:50:31 | 191 | 00:25:26 | 121 | 01:27:25 | 151 | |
Urkunde | 126 | Kahlstatt | Harald | EPE Salzgitter | Sen1 - TM40 | 28 | 00:12:51 | 144 | 00:49:39 | 183 | 00:24:59 | 106 | 01:27:30 | 152 | |
Urkunde | 127 | Krause | Jürgen | Team SEALPAC | AK4 - TM35 | 14 | 00:14:46 | 219 | 00:44:55 | 100 | 00:27:48 | 177 | 01:27:30 | 153 | |
Urkunde | 128 | Voss | Andreas | Lehrter SV | Sen2 - TM45 | 24 | 00:10:46 | 54 | 00:46:06 | 119 | 00:30:45 | 227 | 01:27:37 | 155 | |
Urkunde | 129 | Petersen | Dirk | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 25 | 00:12:01 | 99 | 00:47:45 | 153 | 00:27:58 | 181 | 01:27:45 | 156 | |
Urkunde | 130 | Ehrhardt | Uwe | TSV Steinwedel | Sen3 - TM50 | 21 | 00:12:30 | 128 | 00:49:53 | 185 | 00:25:26 | 122 | 01:27:50 | 157 | |
Urkunde | 131 | Weißbach | Volker | * Goslar | AK4 - TM35 | 15 | 00:12:04 | 107 | 00:48:33 | 167 | 00:27:34 | 170 | 01:28:12 | 159 | |
Urkunde | 132 | Vöste | Thorsten | 1. FTT Vöhrum | Sen1 - TM40 | 29 | 00:13:01 | 154 | 00:47:44 | 152 | 00:27:29 | 168 | 01:28:16 | 161 | |
Urkunde | 133 | Flügel | Thomas | LT Ilsede/Lahstedt | Sen3 - TM50 | 22 | 00:15:32 | 244 | 00:46:25 | 125 | 00:26:23 | 148 | 01:28:20 | 162 | |
Urkunde | 134 | Wilczewski | Jürgen | * Braunschweig | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:12:36 | 133 | 00:49:28 | 181 | 00:26:28 | 154 | 01:28:32 | 164 | |
Urkunde | 135 | Burow | Thomas | * Braunschweig | AK3 - TM30 | 19 | 00:13:10 | 159 | 00:48:25 | 166 | 00:26:57 | 161 | 01:28:33 | 165 | |
Urkunde | 136 | Kuhn | Fredy | Slow Feets Müden/Aller | AK4 - TM35 | 16 | 00:12:37 | 135 | 00:47:02 | 141 | 00:28:59 | 206 | 01:28:39 | 166 | |
Urkunde | 137 | Dern | Alexander | * Peine | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:15:07 | 233 | 00:48:13 | 161 | 00:25:18 | 113 | 01:28:39 | 167 | |
Urkunde | 138 | Schmidt | Stephen | * Lehrte | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:14:48 | 221 | 00:45:15 | 105 | 00:28:35 | 193 | 01:28:40 | 168 | |
Urkunde | 139 | Saathoff | Reinhard | SV Eintracht Hannover | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:12:34 | 132 | 00:46:58 | 139 | 00:29:13 | 209 | 01:28:47 | 170 | |
Urkunde | 140 | Seeger | Dieter | * Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TM50 | 23 | 00:09:31 | 25 | 00:48:39 | 168 | 00:31:11 | 231 | 01:29:22 | 173 | |
Urkunde | 141 | Molle | Karsten | Scheunenparty Edemissen | Sen1 - TM40 | 30 | 00:12:06 | 110 | 00:51:08 | 197 | 00:26:08 | 145 | 01:29:24 | 174 | |
Urkunde | 142 | Möller | Klaus | TSV Arpke Tri Joy | Sen5 - TM60 | 4 | 00:16:20 | 254 | 00:46:36 | 127 | 00:26:28 | 155 | 01:29:25 | 175 | |
Urkunde | 143 | Paret | Oliver | * Vechelde | Sen1 - TM40 | 31 | 00:14:52 | 222 | 00:49:47 | 184 | 00:24:56 | 104 | 01:29:35 | 176 | |
Urkunde | 144 | Haenisch | Holger | MTV Vorsfelde | Sen1 - TM40 | 32 | 00:13:50 | 188 | 00:51:23 | 200 | 00:24:42 | 95 | 01:29:56 | 178 | |
Urkunde | 145 | Bittermann | David | * Meerdorf | AK3 - TM30 | 20 | 00:12:41 | 137 | 00:48:40 | 169 | 00:28:46 | 196 | 01:30:08 | 180 | |
Urkunde | 146 | Richter | Christian | * Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 33 | 00:14:56 | 227 | 00:46:25 | 124 | 00:28:53 | 200 | 01:30:15 | 182 | |
Urkunde | 147 | Wienhold | Frank | * Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 26 | 00:15:05 | 231 | 00:46:56 | 137 | 00:28:16 | 190 | 01:30:18 | 183 | |
Urkunde | 148 | Vogler | Arthur | * Braunschweig | AK4 - TM35 | 17 | 00:09:53 | 37 | 00:50:27 | 189 | 00:29:59 | 220 | 01:30:20 | 184 | |
Urkunde | 149 | Machens | Fabian | * Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 8 | 00:11:37 | 82 | 00:53:58 | 219 | 00:25:02 | 109 | 01:30:38 | 185 | |
Urkunde | 150 | Wenzig | Thomas | * Braunschweig | Sen4 - TM55 | 9 | 00:13:43 | 185 | 00:48:56 | 175 | 00:28:08 | 187 | 01:30:48 | 186 | |
Urkunde | 151 | Appelt | Stefan | * Holle | Sen1 - TM40 | 34 | 00:13:36 | 178 | 00:52:03 | 209 | 00:25:12 | 112 | 01:30:52 | 187 | |
Urkunde | 152 | Kouba | Peter | * Munster | Sen3 - TM50 | 24 | 00:11:47 | 89 | 00:50:23 | 188 | 00:29:14 | 210 | 01:31:25 | 190 | |
Urkunde | 153 | Sachse | Guntram | TSV Wietze | Sen6 - TM65 | 1 | 00:15:27 | 241 | 00:46:55 | 135 | 00:29:22 | 214 | 01:31:45 | 192 | |
Urkunde | 154 | Bögershausen | Sven | * Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 27 | 00:13:25 | 170 | 00:51:56 | 208 | 00:26:27 | 152 | 01:31:49 | 193 | |
Urkunde | 155 | Scholz | Thomas | * Weddel | Sen2 - TM45 | 28 | 00:12:59 | 149 | 00:50:28 | 190 | 00:28:37 | 194 | 01:32:05 | 195 | |
Urkunde | 156 | Wilczewski | Gerd | * Wolfsburg | Sen4 - TM55 | 10 | 00:16:06 | 252 | 00:48:06 | 159 | 00:28:01 | 182 | 01:32:14 | 196 | |
Urkunde | 157 | Wrede | Oliver | TSV Steinwedel | Sen1 - TM40 | 35 | 00:14:01 | 195 | 00:50:48 | 194 | 00:27:42 | 174 | 01:32:32 | 198 | |
Urkunde | 158 | Kroek | Michael | VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 25 | 00:11:53 | 94 | 00:53:52 | 218 | 00:26:56 | 160 | 01:32:42 | 200 | |
Urkunde | 159 | Drosdz | Jürgen | * Dannenbüttel | Sen3 - TM50 | 26 | 00:14:25 | 204 | 00:49:20 | 179 | 00:28:57 | 205 | 01:32:42 | 201 | |
Urkunde | 160 | Laas | Lothar | * Goslar | Sen7 - TM70 | 1 | 00:14:24 | 203 | 00:48:50 | 173 | 00:30:19 | 222 | 01:33:34 | 206 | |
Urkunde | 161 | Arnecke | Steffen | TV Klein Ilsede | AK3 - TM30 | 21 | 00:13:00 | 153 | 00:57:03 | 242 | 00:24:14 | 85 | 01:34:19 | 207 | |
Urkunde | 162 | Bloch | Achim | TSV Burgdorf | Sen6 - TM65 | 2 | 00:13:11 | 160 | 00:51:21 | 199 | 00:30:44 | 226 | 01:35:17 | 208 | |
Urkunde | 163 | Hentrich | Olaf | Team Heiße Plätte | Sen2 - TM45 | 29 | 00:14:40 | 214 | 00:51:53 | 207 | 00:28:46 | 197 | 01:35:20 | 210 | |
Urkunde | 164 | Förster | Thomas | Lahstedt | Sen2 - TM45 | 30 | 00:14:37 | 211 | 00:51:27 | 202 | 00:29:31 | 215 | 01:35:36 | 211 | |
Urkunde | 165 | Heyna | Adam | Kreisrunderhaarausfall | AK4 - TM35 | 18 | 00:13:03 | 156 | 00:56:08 | 239 | 00:26:40 | 156 | 01:35:52 | 213 | |
Urkunde | 166 | Schröder | Heinrich | TriTeam TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Sen7 - TM70 | 2 | 00:15:55 | 250 | 00:50:06 | 186 | 00:29:50 | 217 | 01:35:53 | 214 | |
Urkunde | 167 | Klußmann | Hartwig | PhysioFit-Härke Peine | Sen6 - TM65 | 3 | 00:13:34 | 176 | 00:54:36 | 226 | 00:27:56 | 180 | 01:36:07 | 215 | |
Urkunde | 168 | Hellwig | Oliver | * Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 31 | 00:15:15 | 236 | 00:54:57 | 229 | 00:26:27 | 153 | 01:36:40 | 217 | |
Urkunde | 169 | Miehe | Dennis | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | AK1 - TM20 | 6 | 00:15:34 | 245 | 00:54:27 | 224 | 00:26:49 | 159 | 01:36:50 | 218 | |
Urkunde | 170 | Osterwald | Michael | Lindener Sportverein | Sen1 - TM40 | 36 | 00:14:29 | 206 | 00:49:18 | 177 | 00:33:17 | 248 | 01:37:05 | 220 | |
Urkunde | 171 | Böhme | Detlef | * Ilsede | Sen4 - TM55 | 11 | 00:17:00 | 257 | 00:49:02 | 176 | 00:31:36 | 238 | 01:37:40 | 223 | |
Urkunde | 172 | Erbe | Peter | Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt | Sen5 - TM60 | 5 | 00:14:47 | 220 | 00:55:28 | 236 | 00:27:46 | 175 | 01:38:01 | 225 | |
Urkunde | 173 | Schmidt | Roman | * Braunschweig | AK1 - TM20 | 7 | 00:14:55 | 226 | 00:55:00 | 230 | 00:28:10 | 188 | 01:38:06 | 226 | |
Urkunde | 174 | Zeller | Thomas | * Peine | AK2 - TM25 | 9 | 00:17:44 | 259 | 00:49:19 | 178 | 00:31:20 | 234 | 01:38:24 | 227 | |
Urkunde | 175 | Hillmer | Kai | Vortwärts Attacke 04 | Sen1 - TM40 | 37 | 00:14:17 | 199 | 00:55:20 | 235 | 00:28:48 | 198 | 01:38:25 | 228 | |
Urkunde | 176 | Neugebauer | Peter | TG DDD Hannover | Sen7 - TM70 | 3 | 00:15:23 | 239 | 00:52:12 | 211 | 00:31:35 | 237 | 01:39:11 | 230 | |
Urkunde | 177 | Behrens | Kurt | Montagsmänner, TSV Germania Arpke | Sen3 - TM50 | 27 | 00:14:03 | 196 | 00:58:16 | 247 | 00:26:57 | 162 | 01:39:18 | 231 | |
Urkunde | 178 | Weber | Wolfgang | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Sen4 - TM55 | 12 | 00:15:43 | 247 | 00:47:52 | 156 | 00:37:26 | 262 | 01:41:02 | 235 | |
Urkunde | 179 | Weiß | Michael | TSV Steinwedel | Sen3 - TM50 | 28 | 00:14:43 | 217 | 00:55:14 | 234 | 00:31:29 | 235 | 01:41:28 | 237 | |
Urkunde | 180 | Spötter | Ole | * Peine | JugA - TM16 | 2 | 00:15:11 | 234 | 00:58:36 | 249 | 00:28:55 | 202 | 01:42:42 | 238 | |
Urkunde | 181 | Mayer | Jörg | * Leiferde | Sen2 - TM45 | 32 | 00:13:54 | 189 | 00:57:59 | 245 | 00:33:02 | 246 | 01:44:56 | 244 | |
Urkunde | 182 | Hartrick | Jörg | Choice Team | Sen2 - TM45 | 33 | 00:14:35 | 209 | 00:59:10 | 253 | 00:31:13 | 233 | 01:44:59 | 245 | |
Urkunde | 183 | Schmidt | Patrick | * Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 10 | 00:14:52 | 223 | 00:56:33 | 241 | 00:34:03 | 253 | 01:45:30 | 248 | |
Urkunde | 184 | Schurm | Benedikt | * Celle | AK2 - TM25 | 11 | 00:17:32 | 258 | 00:58:38 | 250 | 00:29:58 | 219 | 01:46:09 | 249 | |
Urkunde | 185 | Bruntner | Markus | * Hochdorf | AK4 - TM35 | 19 | 00:18:51 | 265 | 00:55:05 | 232 | 00:32:16 | 242 | 01:46:13 | 250 | |
Urkunde | 186 | Wardius | Oliver | * Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 38 | 00:15:21 | 238 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:47:18 | 254 | |
Urkunde | 187 | Riedel | Kai | TV Klein Ilsede | AK3 - TM30 | 22 | 00:16:04 | 251 | 01:00:21 | 254 | 00:30:59 | 229 | 01:47:25 | 255 | |
Urkunde | 188 | Böder | René | * Seelze | Sen1 - TM40 | 39 | 00:18:33 | 262 | 00:55:06 | 233 | 00:34:17 | 254 | 01:47:56 | 256 | |
Urkunde | 189 | Dierks | Herbert | TUS CELLE 92 | Sen6 - TM65 | 4 | 00:21:06 | 267 | 00:55:01 | 231 | 00:32:52 | 244 | 01:49:00 | 258 | |
Urkunde | 190 | Meier | Heinrich | TV Klein ILsede | Sen3 - TM50 | 29 | 00:16:16 | 253 | 01:03:14 | 258 | 00:30:46 | 228 | 01:50:17 | 259 | |
Urkunde | 191 | Jughard | Timo | Rossittis Naturstein Import | AK4 - TM35 | 20 | 00:19:41 | 266 | 00:56:02 | 238 | 00:35:00 | 257 | 01:50:44 | 261 | |
Urkunde | 192 | Beier | Heinz | * Wolfenbüttel | Sen6 - TM65 | 5 | 00:14:54 | 224 | 01:03:53 | 259 | 00:32:18 | 243 | 01:51:06 | 262 | |
Urkunde | 193 | von Speßhardt | Henning-Rab | * Celle | Sen7 - TM70 | 4 | 00:17:45 | 260 | 00:58:27 | 248 | 00:35:31 | 259 | 01:51:45 | 264 | |
Urkunde | 194 | Kühnelt | Michael | Kreisrunderhaarausfall | AK3 - TM30 | 23 | 00:16:42 | 255 | 01:04:19 | 260 | 00:33:04 | 247 | 01:54:05 | 265 | |
Urkunde | 195 | Schulze | Lukas | * Edemissen | AK1 - TM20 | 8 | 00:18:47 | 264 | 01:07:22 | 262 | 00:31:51 | 239 | 01:58:01 | 267 | |
Urkunde | | Sauter | Boris | * Salzgitter | Sen1 - TM40 | | | | | | | | | | |
Urkunde | | Sarnacki | Thomas | * Schneverdingen | AK4 - TM35 | | 00:13:34 | 175 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |
Urkunde | | Wittur | Thomas | MTV Adlum | Sen1 - TM40 | | 00:14:33 | 207 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | | | |