Ergebnisse Volkstriathlon  
2. Peiner Triathlon am Sonntag, 28. Juni 1998
500 m Schwimmen / 21 km Radfahren / 5 km Laufen
 PlatzNachnameVornameVereinAKAK-PZeit 1P 1Zeit 2P 2Zeit 3P 3ZeitPlatzZS
1BartlingHeidrun1. Nienburger SCW35100:10:423100:00:00 00:24:082701:14:2725 
2HomannUlrikeSV Hertha OtzeW35200:11:003800:41:255500:27:287101:19:5362 
3BöschRoswitha W21100:12:315900:41:145200:26:516601:20:3667 
4Zock Angela W30100:00:00 00:40:014200:26:055301:21:4772 
6KaindlKathrin-Christina TSV Neustadt W35300:00:00 00:38:292500:27:447201:22:4080 
7Rölle-MaaßBettinaMTV AdenbüttelW35400:00:00 00:39:453600:25:334701:23:1982 
8DiebelSabine W30200:11:194300:00:00 00:00:00 01:25:1490 
9HotoppNicole W21200:11:585300:46:527900:26:436401:25:3392 
10WiesingerClaudiaTriathlon HeidekreisW21300:10:082200:47:128000:29:238701:26:4395 
11GieseckeGabySC LangenhagenW30300:00:00 00:39:183200:31:499901:28:0098 
12KluschakInes W30400:00:00 00:40:445000:31:349701:28:2499 
13NapieralskiChristelLauftreff ParsauW45100:14:228100:43:056700:31:5710001:29:24102 
14Mateo AnguloAna RosaGran CanariaW21400:13:066800:48:598500:30:589601:33:02113 
15Bleckwenn-Deutsch UlrikeTSV Arpke W45200:12:295600:00:00 00:32:0010101:33:11114 
16PreußJenniferTSV-Arminia VöhrumJug. W100:09:311400:00:00 00:42:4210401:37:28116 
17TarrasAnette W30500:15:348900:50:528800:37:4410301:44:11117 
1ZimmerlingJoachimTri-Speedys PeineJun B100:07:31400:32:12100:19:48100:59:301 
2WechselThomasTSG 07 Burg GreteschJun B200:07:29300:34:00200:21:53601:03:212 
3GrandeUweGW Bad GandersheimM40100:08:09600:35:01500:22:04901:05:133 
4HartungPeterHannover 96M30100:10:523600:36:161000:21:47501:08:554 
5WeinreichFlorianHannover 96Jug. M100:07:53500:37:471900:23:462201:09:255 
6ZeidlerLutzWSV v. 1921M40200:09:281300:39:002900:21:02301:09:306 
7SchubertFrankTV LohndeM35100:10:413000:00:00 00:21:56701:10:087 
8WiesnerPeterVFL WolfsburgM40300:09:221100:38:112100:22:461601:10:198 
9RodenJan Jun B300:09:121000:38:352600:23:001701:10:489 
10SchmererBotoTV LohndeM35200:10:503500:37:361700:22:291401:10:5510 
11WashausenDirkTSV WendezelleM30200:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:11:0011 
12TendlerBastianSC Hellas GoslarJun B400:10:272700:39:173100:21:45401:11:3012 
13SchinkStefanTSV Arminia VöhrumM21100:10:032000:37:431800:23:472401:11:3213 
14KöváriEndre M30300:09:521800:39:423500:22:171301:11:5114 
15BartlingHeinrich1. Nienburger SCM45100:11:455200:36:311200:23:452001:12:0215 
16KleinJoachim M21200:10:132300:36:571600:25:354901:12:4616 
17HolschbachVolkerEintracht HildesheimM35300:10:192500:38:052000:24:373201:13:0017 
18KöhlerJan M21300:11:214400:36:451400:24:584001:13:0318 
19HitzendeckerStephanTri-Team Wilhelm Gym-BSJun B500:10:272800:38:362700:24:042601:13:0819 
20BröscheMatthias M35400:11:244600:00:00 00:23:462301:13:1920 
21GarbeMartinSpvgg Groß BültenM40400:11:154200:40:194700:22:01801:13:3521 
22HaegerHeinz M35500:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:13:4822 
23LehrCarsten M21400:09:251200:38:142300:26:185801:13:5723 
24SchneefußJörnTri-Team-WGJun B600:13:106900:00:00 00:00:00 01:14:1424 
25VochtWolfgang M30400:09:331500:38:122200:26:526801:14:3826 
26EckhoffPeterATS CuxhavenM30500:00:00 00:34:06300:24:403301:14:4127 
27KubinskiKirk-RenéTSV Arminia VöhrumJun A100:08:22700:40:445100:25:375001:14:4328 
28SoklerFerdinandTSV WendezelleM35600:11:023900:39:483800:23:562501:14:4529 
29WernerMichael M35700:10:493400:39:183300:24:403401:14:4730 
30KrachFrank M30600:09:10900:00:00 00:00:00 01:15:2431 
31BellackUdoTSV ArpkeM35800:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:15:3032 
32BehrensBernhardMTV AdenbüttelM40500:13:267300:39:263400:22:401501:15:3233 
33SonnenbergJan Jun B700:08:47800:41:405700:25:184401:15:4534 
34FauteckEckhardTB BortfeldM45200:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:061001:15:4835 
35BehrensRalf M35900:00:00 00:36:511500:23:331901:15:5336 
36HänflerWalterTSV Marathon PeineM40600:11:274700:39:504000:24:443501:16:0237 
37KrischkerAndreasTSV WendezelleM351000:12:506500:38:422800:24:503701:16:2238 
38LöhrCarstenBSG Stadt PeineM30700:00:00 00:34:47400:23:452101:16:2639 
39SpröerJanSSG BraunschweigJun B800:06:50100:44:397100:25:034201:16:3240 
40JoselRainerVFL WoltorfM45300:13:317500:39:493900:23:131801:16:3341 
41EbbingStefan M351100:09:381700:40:264800:26:366101:16:4042 
42TronnierThomasTSV WendezelleM351200:00:00 00:35:41700:25:595201:17:1943 
43FischOliver M21500:11:094000:00:00 00:00:00 01:17:2644 
45MausMaurice Jun B900:00:00 00:36:291100:24:503601:17:3646 
44BüchnerSven Jun A200:10:162400:42:286300:24:513801:17:3645 
46DöbelHeinzSV Hertha OtzeM45400:00:00 00:35:28600:26:165701:17:4647 
47WeisgerberFrankSpvgg Groß BültenM30800:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:52201:17:5548 
48SchwiegelAlexanderTri-Team Wilhelm Gym-BSJun B1000:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:18:1949 
49KantherFelix M30900:12:446200:40:054300:25:344801:18:2350 
50RitterMarkusKrankenhaus TeamM351300:11:335000:42:296400:24:333101:18:3651 
51BornManfredTSV ArpkeM45500:11:334900:41:445800:25:294601:18:4652 
52SchubertBjörnSSG BraunschweigJun B1100:07:17200:43:476900:27:587401:19:0253 
53HolzbergerUwe M351400:11:234500:00:00 00:27:527301:19:0454 
54JungHatmutSV Hertha OtzeM40700:12:315800:41:355600:24:594101:19:0555 
55VietzHans-JörgPSV BraunschweigM351500:09:371600:41:195400:28:127701:19:0856 
56KühneBerndTSV WendezelleM351600:12:255400:00:00 00:26:185901:19:2657 
57ThaterWernerTSV ArpkeM45600:12:285500:00:00 00:00:00 01:19:3558 
58SchröderHeinrichPTC PeineM55100:13:147000:42:156100:24:122801:19:4059 
59GrunewaldHolgerSV Komet AlmkeM351700:15:148600:40:134500:24:172901:19:4360 
60BodeDr. HolgerKrankenhaus TeamM351800:12:576600:39:463700:27:076901:19:5061 
61WaldmannBernd M351900:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:563901:19:5563 
62WolffPeter M21600:10:222600:00:00 00:00:00 01:20:1164 
63DiebelKai M301000:00:00 00:36:02900:27:197001:20:2165 
64HallescheckThomasKrankenhaus TeamM352000:10:342900:43:006600:26:516701:20:2666 
65ChristianFriedrichWolfenbütteler SVM45700:12:506400:43:076800:25:224501:21:1768 
66SchaffranekWolfgangSpvgg Groß BültenM45800:00:00 00:40:414900:22:101101:21:3369 
67ScholzWolfgangSGI-VöhrumM50100:00:00 00:35:42800:28:458001:21:3570 
68KuschelChristianMTV AdenbüttelM40800:00:00 00:38:182400:26:075401:21:4771 
69BehmeAndreas Jun B1200:10:543700:00:00 00:30:139501:21:4873 
70OpitzHolger M45900:10:042100:00:00 00:00:00 01:21:5374 
71MuchaOttoKrankenhaus TeamM451000:12:446100:40:124400:29:188601:22:1575 
72PapeKarl-HeinzWSV 21 WolfenbüttelM451100:11:284800:42:166200:28:347801:22:1976 
5CrammNinaSV Anker GadenstedtJun B100:11:144100:00:00 00:25:425101:22:2377 
73ErbeJens Jun A300:00:00 00:39:133000:26:155601:22:2478 
74NapieralskiWolfgangLauftreff ParsauM451200:15:198700:42:516500:24:233001:22:3379 
75SachseAndreas M40900:12:436000:00:00 00:28:427901:22:4881 
76ReinschHans-HerbertSV LengedeM401000:14:548400:42:146000:26:135501:23:2183 
77ZürcherPatrick Jun B1300:10:473200:44:597200:28:037501:23:4884 
78BeerRoland M401100:11:365100:45:457500:26:426301:24:0385 
79AhrensHans Sportfreunde AligseM451300:13:187100:41:155300:29:369001:24:1086 
80HunfeldHans M352100:14:008000:42:115900:28:107601:24:2187 
81FriedeThomas M352200:13:297400:49:008600:22:101201:24:3888 
82SchmelingLarsSV-AltencelleM301100:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:24:4589 
83FreginWilfriedTSV ArpkeM451400:13:347600:45:167300:26:396201:25:2991 
84HödelKlaus-RüdigerTUS-AltwarmbüchenM55200:13:347700:00:00 00:00:00 01:25:5793 
85SchmidtReinhardWABCOM401200:12:305700:48:458400:25:124301:26:2794 
86OstwaldMarco Jun A400:00:00 00:39:514100:30:099401:27:3596 
87SchroderJürgenSC PeineM55300:00:00 00:36:351300:32:0510201:27:4097 
88HentisHanno M21700:12:456300:46:227600:29:569301:29:03100 
89MildnerSiegfriedSV Union Gr. IlsedeM50200:13:367800:46:487800:28:488201:29:12101 
90MolleKarsten M301200:00:00 00:44:287000:29:348901:29:40103 
91WeilMartinMTV Vater JahnM21800:09:591900:49:568700:29:459101:29:41104 
92BrandtThomas M.  M401300:00:00 00:40:154600:31:439801:29:45105 
93von SpeßhardtHenning-RabTUS CelleM55400:15:098500:45:397400:29:008301:29:48106 
94BöhmReinhard M401400:13:207200:48:028200:28:468101:30:08107 
95WitoskaIngoKrankenhaus TeamM21900:10:473300:00:00 00:26:466501:30:52108 
96EikenbergMarcTSV Eintracht EssinghausenM211000:14:348300:00:00 00:26:356001:31:19109 
97WendtKlaus M301300:14:318200:47:528100:29:158501:31:38110 
98ErbePeter M50300:13:557900:48:368300:29:108401:31:41111 
99CantowSiegfriedTUS CelleM65100:15:248800:46:397700:29:469201:31:50112 
100LampeHans-JoachimSG SolschenM401500:13:046700:51:208900:29:298801:33:52115