Ergebnisse AK DM Kurz  
13. Peiner Härke Triathlon am Sonntag, 21. Juni 2009
1500 m Schwimmen / 40 km Radfahren / 10 km Laufen
 PlatzNachnameVornameVereinAKAK-PZeit 1P 1Zeit 2P 2Zeit 3P 3ZeitPlatzZS
Urkunde1WaidMarionTria Team SeligenstadtSen2 - TW45100:21:086100:00:00 00:00:00 02:09:3675 
Urkunde2PohlmannRuthTriAs FlensburgAK3 - TW30100:20:444301:09:0311300:41:129402:11:0088 
Urkunde3WagnerDanaWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelAK2 - TW25100:20:394001:07:559500:42:5115102:11:2592 
Urkunde4SchmittNataschaEintracht FrankfurtAK1 - TW20100:20:273301:12:4319500:38:273802:11:3896 
Urkunde5Müller-OttLisaUSC KielAK2 - TW25200:23:0112501:07:178300:42:1312902:12:32108 
Urkunde6KrakauAndreaFrankenthaler SVSen1 - TW40100:21:005801:10:2414100:41:3310402:12:58112 
Urkunde7SiebkeDörteRadsport Zentrum HamburgSen1 - TW40200:23:5615601:07:258800:41:5311702:13:14114 
Urkunde8Quest-AltroggeKatjanaKrefelder Kanu KlubSen2 - TW45200:00:00 00:00:00 00:42:0412102:14:40124 
Urkunde9MohrStefanieRadsport Zentrum HamburgAK1 - TW20200:21:086201:08:089700:45:4623302:15:04125 
Urkunde10SchwalbeMelanieEJOT Team TV BuschhüttenAK3 - TW30200:22:4211001:09:0711600:43:3517302:15:25129 
Urkunde11PikosJuliaEJOT Team TV BuschhüttenAK3 - TW30300:22:4711501:09:1011900:44:3019602:16:28136 
Urkunde12LakiesAnkeVfl OldesloeSen1 - TW40300:25:1521000:00:00 00:00:00 02:16:44140 
Urkunde13BeckerSusanneTri-4-Fun SVKTSen1 - TW40400:22:3910701:08:5810900:45:1622102:16:54142 
Urkunde14SchmidtLiesaUSC KielAK1 - TW20300:22:229800:00:00 00:00:00 02:16:55144 
Urkunde15BoyeDr. JuliaEJOT Team TV BuschhüttenAK4 - TW35100:22:5912301:10:4314400:43:1315502:16:56145 
Urkunde16JacobiBirgitSC Poseidon KoblenzSen2 - TW45300:24:4419701:14:5925400:38:293902:18:13 ZS
Urkunde17HedwigLilianLTV ErfurtAK1 - TW20400:22:169501:11:5016800:44:3820102:18:46161 
Urkunde18MenterStefanieSC RiederauAK2 - TW25300:22:159401:13:1720900:43:2316102:18:55165 
Urkunde19RaddatzAlexandraHannover 96AK2 - TW25400:26:2426201:12:2818700:40:127602:19:05167 
Urkunde20RösnerMarenTSV SchwarmeAK1 - TW20500:22:3810601:13:5422400:42:3614002:19:09168 
Urkunde21SachtleberKai1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK4 - TW35200:21:207101:12:3018900:45:5623902:19:47173 
Urkunde22JenkeNinaTriathlon Mülheim-KärlichAK3 - TW30400:24:3519001:10:5615000:44:3219802:20:03175 
Urkunde23WellmannsBirgitTV Goch 1883 e.V.Sen1 - TW40500:23:5015301:13:3522000:43:1415602:20:40182 
Urkunde24RösnerGesineTSV SchwarmeSen2 - TW45400:25:3421901:11:5817200:43:2616602:20:59186 
Urkunde25von der FechtSolveigLaufwerk Hamburg e.V.AK3 - TW30500:29:3236401:08:5010700:42:4214402:21:05187 
Urkunde26GutberletMeikeDLRG OG BodenteichSen2 - TW45500:24:0617001:12:2218300:45:3422802:22:03197 
Urkunde27HauboldTinaTriAs HildesheimAK2 - TW25500:25:1320901:14:0523100:42:4714702:22:06198 
Urkunde28WegenerCathérineAdreika USV HalleAK4 - TW35300:26:5728601:13:0720700:42:5015002:22:55204 
Urkunde29UngewickellAntjeTuS Neukölln BerlinSen1 - TW40600:23:4715201:15:4227800:43:2916702:22:59206 
Urkunde30HubertKatharinaEmder LGAK2 - TW25600:20:012001:17:1331600:45:5023402:23:05207 
Urkunde31UhligVanessaTriabolos Hamburg e.V.AK3 - TW30600:22:3910801:15:4828000:45:0621502:23:35209 
Urkunde32CramerDanielaTuS Neukölln BerlinSen1 - TW40700:23:1813001:14:0623200:46:3925802:24:03215 
Urkunde33SchlenkerEvaPSV BraunschweigAK3 - TW30700:23:2513501:15:1626600:45:4223102:24:24219 
Urkunde34MayerSimoneStartNet-Team DSW´12 DarmstadtAK3 - TW30800:21:116601:15:4127700:47:5229002:24:45222 
Urkunde35FegeSaskiaÖffentliche Triathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TW25700:23:3914201:16:2429000:44:5421002:24:58225 
Urkunde36KleidonPeggyÖffentliche Triathlon Team BraunschweigAK3 - TW30900:23:1913101:16:5830700:44:4720802:25:05226 
Urkunde37JansenKerstinHannover 96AK4 - TW35400:27:3030500:00:00 00:00:00 02:25:11228 
Urkunde38TimmSabineTriAs HildesheimSen1 - TW40800:27:3530901:13:3521900:44:3820002:25:49234 
Urkunde39LobachBenteBSG Radsportzentrum HamburgAK2 - TW25800:26:4127601:13:2021100:46:0524702:26:07238 
Urkunde40Scharf-PlazanicAlexandraUte Mückel sebamed Triathlon Team/TMKAK4 - TW35500:25:5924201:13:1921000:46:5426502:26:13239 
Urkunde41BartschMargitSG Athletico BüdelsdorfSen4 - TW55100:24:3218801:14:4524700:47:1027102:26:29243 
Urkunde42KlumbJessicaVfL-JesteburgAK4 - TW35600:24:0116301:16:4530100:46:0324502:26:51250 
Urkunde43RudoSabinebronny.de-Team PSV BonnAK2 - TW25900:21:096401:17:4132400:48:1530402:27:05255 
Urkunde44GolzeSonjaPostsportverein UelzenAK3 - TW301000:26:5428501:17:0831400:43:1915802:27:22259 
Urkunde45SchmellenkampDörteELAN Tri Team SteinfurtSen2 - TW45600:25:3221801:15:3727400:47:0526902:28:15265 
Urkunde46FrankDanielaIfa Nonstop BambergAK1 - TW20600:24:2718400:00:00 00:00:00 02:28:17267 
Urkunde47ButterbrodtPiaEintracht HildesheimAK4 - TW35700:28:5434801:14:0222900:45:4323202:28:40271 
Urkunde48HerzogTanjaTri-4-Fun SVKTAK4 - TW35800:27:3430701:14:0122700:47:1927502:28:55274 
Urkunde49NetuschilAndreaLSV 1864 LadenburgSen1 - TW40900:26:1425301:16:4730400:46:0024102:29:03275 
Urkunde50WagnerNinaUSC KielAK3 - TW301100:22:5511901:18:3134100:47:5929502:29:25279 
Urkunde51PraegerAntje1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen1 - TW401000:23:4514901:18:2333900:47:1627302:29:26280 
Urkunde52KruskaSabinaESV Tri-TeamSen2 - TW45700:27:0429100:00:00 00:00:00 02:29:29282 
Urkunde53CordesUllaTV FredeburgSen2 - TW45800:30:4440301:12:1117500:46:4026102:29:36287 
Urkunde54NachtweyClaudiaTV Werne Wasserfreunde e. V.Sen1 - TW401100:29:3236301:16:5430600:44:0018502:30:27296 
Urkunde55VossigTatjana1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen1 - TW401200:24:1317201:13:2621400:52:5038402:30:30298 
Urkunde56DoyscherUtaMengens TriathletenSen1 - TW401300:35:2346400:00:00 00:00:00 02:30:44300 
Urkunde57BrinkmannAnkeTri Team DissenSen1 - TW401400:30:1038701:15:2126800:45:1722202:30:49301 
Urkunde58Cabrera-OttenVidinaTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenAK4 - TW35900:26:2326001:15:5728200:49:2332702:31:44304 
Urkunde59KaindlKathrinTSV NeustadtSen2 - TW45900:26:2926701:16:0228600:49:2432802:31:57306 
Urkunde60MöllerAnkeSC WeyheSen1 - TW401500:31:0541201:15:1526500:45:3623002:31:57307 
Urkunde61HaaseKatharinaOT BremenAK1 - TW20700:23:2613701:20:1236200:48:3731502:32:15313 
Urkunde62SchedelJuliaTSG 07 Burg GreteschAK4 - TW351000:26:3427201:19:0634900:46:4226302:32:22315 
Urkunde63EhlersSandraSC WeyheAK3 - TW301200:26:1825701:20:4837300:45:5123502:32:59319 
Urkunde64MollBarbaraSV Nikar HeidelbergSen3 - TW50100:24:4119601:14:0222800:54:2740902:33:11323 
Urkunde65GebauerAndreaVfB FallerslebenSen2 - TW451000:26:3927501:17:0531100:49:2933002:33:14324 
Urkunde66HeringKerstinTSV CottbusSen1 - TW401600:26:2626301:16:1928900:50:3335102:33:19326 
Urkunde67BrünigKerstinTriAs HildesheimSen1 - TW401700:32:0943201:18:2133700:43:2916802:34:00335 
Urkunde68BinnerClaudiaTDM-FrankenSen3 - TW50200:28:5234601:18:0833000:47:0326702:34:04337 
Urkunde69DirksSilvia1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen2 - TW451100:27:0228901:21:2737700:45:5323602:34:23339 
Urkunde70WesselsElke1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK3 - TW301300:25:5323501:17:5832800:50:3335002:34:25340 
Urkunde71WilleMonikaLuhdener SVSen4 - TW55200:28:4834301:17:1631700:48:3131102:34:36341 
Urkunde72StruckSieglindeVfL WolfsburgSen1 - TW401800:28:1332601:19:1335000:47:1127202:34:39342 
Urkunde73SplettstößerKirstenPolizei SV EutinSen1 - TW401900:24:0516901:20:3036600:50:1934502:34:55345 
Urkunde74MasemannJanaSC WeyheAK3 - TW301400:27:5131501:15:4127600:51:3636402:35:09346 
Urkunde75KaulmannKarinPowerBärs RednitzhembachSen4 - TW55300:29:4436901:14:3724400:51:0935702:35:31350 
Urkunde76GipmansDanielaTV GochAK4 - TW351100:29:1235501:20:2636500:46:1025002:35:49351 
Urkunde77SeebergPetraSC WeyheSen1 - TW402000:28:1932901:18:1133400:49:1832302:35:49352 
Urkunde78SarikayaKirstiTriathlon HeidekreisSen1 - TW402100:29:0935201:18:3834200:48:1630802:36:05355 
Urkunde79PeschkeMarliesTSG 07 Burg GreteschSen1 - TW402200:32:0543101:15:5528100:48:0730102:36:09357 
Urkunde80RuhrSimoneVfL WolfsburgSen2 - TW451200:30:3339601:17:5732700:47:3828302:36:09358 
Urkunde81PflückerDagmarTri Sport SchwerinAK4 - TW351200:22:5712101:21:2737600:51:4736802:36:12359 
Urkunde82WielandGabrieleTri TeamTricon WörthSen3 - TW50300:29:1235401:15:0125600:52:0237302:36:16360 
Urkunde83BinzDr. ConstanzeTeamwork-BerlinSen2 - TW451300:25:4422701:19:5135600:51:2035902:36:56363 
Urkunde84KaackHeikeSG Athletico BüdelsdorfSen3 - TW50400:27:2830201:22:2538600:48:4531602:38:39373 
Urkunde85BurkhardtClaudiaSSF BonnSen4 - TW55400:28:0632001:18:4434500:51:4937002:38:40374 
Urkunde86GriemBärbelVfL BörnsenAK4 - TW351300:32:1043401:17:5032600:49:2732902:39:28377 
Urkunde87PrahlAnneTri Sport SchwerinAK2 - TW251000:28:5634901:21:1637500:49:2132502:39:34378 
Urkunde88GeldnerCorneliaTSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenAK4 - TW351400:26:2726401:24:0240300:49:5733602:40:27382 
Urkunde89HauenschildJuliaTriAs HildesheimAK2 - TW251100:25:5223301:22:5539100:51:4736702:40:34383 
Urkunde90MeyerTinaTri-4-Fun SVKTAK3 - TW301500:26:5028001:16:2829200:57:2443102:40:43384 
Urkunde91LeinemannKatrinTriAs HildesheimSen1 - TW402300:28:0832301:19:5135500:53:0138902:41:01389 
Urkunde92Brißke-RodeAnkeVfL WolfsburgSen2 - TW451400:29:2535801:16:2529100:55:2742002:41:18390 
Urkunde93LangeLiliaRadsportzentrum HamburgAK4 - TW351500:25:2621401:23:5240200:52:2437802:41:43393 
Urkunde94StaatsSilkeTSV AndertenSen1 - TW402400:29:3636601:19:1735100:52:5238602:41:46394 
Urkunde95FunkenVerenaTri-4-Fun SVKTAK3 - TW301600:24:0416701:24:1840500:53:3039802:41:52395 
Urkunde96AndersBarbaraTSG 07 Burg GreteschAK2 - TW251200:26:1525401:25:4441600:50:3535202:42:35397 
Urkunde97GreisingerBrittaSoltauer Sport ClubSen1 - TW402500:32:1143501:15:1726700:55:2842102:42:56399 
Urkunde98HofmannManuelaTri Sport SchwerinSen2 - TW451500:34:0445201:21:4037800:47:2127702:43:06401 
Urkunde99KrachGertrudSV RednitzhembachSen5 - TW60100:30:1739101:20:4537200:53:0839502:44:11405 
Urkunde100MethfesselSusanneTri-4-Fun SVKTAK4 - TW351600:28:0431901:22:0038100:54:0940402:44:14406 
Urkunde101KrausAnettRC 1898 RadebergSen2 - TW451600:26:1325001:28:2443800:50:0733902:44:45413 
Urkunde102OpitzLisa-MarieTriAs HildesheimAK1 - TW20800:00:00 00:00:00 00:53:3139902:44:55414 
Urkunde103HüneckeAnnelieseGenthiner RC 66Sen5 - TW60200:30:5740701:22:4638800:51:3936602:45:23416 
Urkunde104KerstanAngelaTSV CottbusSen1 - TW402600:30:4240101:23:0339400:52:2737902:46:13420 
Urkunde105RöperJaanaTS HarburgSen1 - TW402700:28:0732101:25:5842200:52:1937602:46:24421 
Urkunde106SegelhorstNicoleTSV SchwarmeAK4 - TW351700:25:5323401:22:0638200:58:4543902:46:46423 
Urkunde107GöbelHeikeSSF Bonn TriathlonSen3 - TW50500:28:0131801:25:4842000:53:0639102:46:56424 
Urkunde108StumpfMarenTuS Celle 92AK4 - TW351800:25:5623801:30:4344500:50:1734302:46:56425 
Urkunde109LiljeNicolaTri-4-Fun SVKTSen1 - TW402800:25:1120801:20:4036801:01:1645002:47:08426 
Urkunde110HoffmannDr. AndreaTV FredeburgSen3 - TW50600:29:4336801:23:2439800:54:5441502:48:02433 
Urkunde111ZanderKarinTV MußbachAK4 - TW351900:00:00 00:00:00 00:54:3541202:48:09434 
Urkunde112Jakoby-FritzGundiTriathlon RodgauSen4 - TW55500:32:4644001:27:5043200:48:3731402:49:14439 
Urkunde113EngelKatrinTriAs HildesheimSen1 - TW402900:30:4039901:21:4337900:57:2343002:49:47442 
Urkunde114DziobaChristineVfB FallerslebenSen3 - TW50700:33:5645001:23:0639500:52:4438202:49:47443 
Urkunde115HoeftGesinewerk3 Triathlon HamburgSen4 - TW55600:30:2439401:23:1239600:58:0343702:51:39444 
Urkunde116HellwigTracyTri-Michels HamburgSen4 - TW55700:31:0641301:23:1539700:57:2643402:51:48445 
Urkunde117BeringerElkeVfl OldesloeSen3 - TW50800:39:3248001:23:4640000:49:3033102:52:48448 
Urkunde118NielsenBirgitTSV BarsinghausenSen1 - TW403000:23:4214601:28:0343501:02:2445202:54:10451 
Urkunde119RiedelAngelikaTDM-FrankenSen3 - TW50900:34:1645501:25:4541700:54:2741002:54:29452 
Urkunde120FahnemannMarleneEintracht HildesheimSen4 - TW55800:27:2730101:27:3643000:59:3344402:54:36453 
Urkunde121SchröderTanjaTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenAK4 - TW352000:31:0541101:28:0643600:55:4542302:54:57455 
Urkunde122LörschClaudiaLSV Ladenburg TriathlonSen5 - TW60300:29:4837301:31:1044600:54:2841102:55:27457 
Urkunde123HobergMarionTSV SchwarmeSen2 - TW451700:31:5542501:25:0340900:59:1244202:56:11459 
Urkunde124MasbruchBrittaTri-4-Fun SVKTSen1 - TW403100:37:3147301:33:3545200:46:3625602:57:43462 
Urkunde125D´AndreaMargretVfL WolfsburgAK4 - TW352100:30:3539701:28:4244100:58:4343802:58:01464 
Urkunde126SteudteSwantjeOSC Bremerhaven TriathlonAK4 - TW352200:33:2044501:28:1243700:58:0243502:59:35467 
Urkunde127OhmDianaHannover 96AK3 - TW301700:29:2535901:30:0244301:01:0844903:00:36469 
Urkunde128RedanteElkeTG Tria RüsselsheimSen1 - TW403200:32:1143601:30:0544400:59:4444503:02:02471 
Urkunde129LaskaFranziskaEberswalder SV e.V.Sen4 - TW55900:37:3347401:31:5744900:57:0842803:06:39475 
Urkunde130Tiedtke-CredeAngelikaTSV AndertenSen3 - TW501000:29:5437701:31:2044701:05:5845503:07:13476 
Urkunde131RichterGabrieleTri Team SenftenbergSen3 - TW501100:35:1346101:35:2145301:00:1744603:10:51477 
Urkunde132HöhleDorisTDM-FrankenSen4 - TW551000:37:2947201:31:5144801:07:5745703:17:17481 
Urkunde133DiehmHeideTSG MaxdorfSen4 - TW551100:40:1048101:27:4743101:09:3145903:17:29482 
Urkunde134ZoltobrockiHanneTG SchwanheimSen4 - TW551200:43:2948701:42:3045700:58:5344103:24:52483 
Urkunde135KlümperSabineTSR Triathlon WilhelmshavenSen5 - TW60400:39:2347901:37:4845401:08:1345803:25:25484 
Urkunde136FloresSabineSV Altencelle TriathlonSen1 - TW403300:40:4148201:30:0244201:20:2746303:31:11486 
Urkunde137PechtoldUteTuS AhrweilerSen6 - TW65100:41:1048401:39:5545601:12:5046103:33:56487 
Urkunde138GrabowRuthSv 1911 TraisaSen8 - TW75100:47:5148802:24:0145801:31:5446404:43:47488 
Urkunde StettnerIngeTri Team BerlinSen5 - TW60 00:30:5940901:22:5339000:00:00    
Urkunde FrederkingAnnetteTri-Geckos DortmundSen2 - TW45 00:26:2125900:00:00 00:00:00    
Urkunde1KönigTammo1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK3 - TM30100:19:341401:00:43300:33:56101:54:141 
Urkunde2BartelsUlfWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelAK4 - TM35100:18:41301:01:35600:35:15201:55:332 
Urkunde3ReinertAndreasSC WeyheAK1 - TM20100:20:152801:00:05200:36:10701:56:313 
Urkunde4BergmannOliverBSG Radsportzentrum HamburgSen1 - TM40100:19:261100:59:20100:38:474901:57:344 
Urkunde5KalmesOliverSV Bergisch GladbachAK4 - TM35200:20:032301:02:311100:35:30301:58:065 
Urkunde6BartelsSvenTriathlon WetterauAK3 - TM30200:20:273401:02:05800:35:38401:58:116 
Urkunde7BartschThomasÖffentliche Triathlon Team BraunschweigAK4 - TM35300:19:371601:02:581400:35:40501:58:167 
Urkunde8JanitzkiAlexanderTeam Roseversand Bocholter WSVAK4 - TM35400:18:06101:02:581500:37:562901:59:018 
Urkunde9HeinMarkusKölner Triathlon-Team 01AK1 - TM20200:20:082401:03:021700:36:461301:59:579 
Urkunde10DiederichsenMaltePolizei SV EutinAK1 - TM20300:18:37201:00:51400:40:498702:00:1810 
Urkunde11GeserickOlaf1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen1 - TM40200:19:21901:04:173200:36:591702:00:3811 
Urkunde12HankeMarianKölner Triathlon Team 01AK2 - TM25100:21:598801:02:251000:36:22902:00:4812 
Urkunde13EcksteinKlausLC NordhornSen1 - TM40300:19:281201:04:574000:36:301102:00:5713 
Urkunde14OhlenbuschFalk1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen1 - TM40400:19:261000:00:00 00:00:00 02:01:0514 
Urkunde15SchmutzlerTobiasGEALAN Tri Team IfL HofAK1 - TM20400:18:41401:04:543900:37:352202:01:1115 
Urkunde16NowakJens1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK4 - TM35500:00:00 00:00:00 00:37:021802:01:4316 
Urkunde17FastenauLennart1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK1 - TM20500:22:129300:00:00 00:00:00 02:01:4917 
Urkunde18PfundhellerFrankHSV WeimarSen1 - TM40500:20:424101:04:132900:36:571502:01:5218 
Urkunde19HackmannMartinLTC BerlinSen1 - TM40600:20:474601:05:445300:35:50602:02:2219 
Urkunde20SchmutzlerGerhardGEALAN Tri Team IfL HofSen1 - TM40700:19:311301:04:102800:38:434702:02:2520 
Urkunde21KlinkbergTobiasÖffentliche Triathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TM25200:19:05701:05:525600:37:302002:02:2821 
Urkunde22KönigMartinTV Friesen TelgteSen2 - TM45100:20:424201:02:22900:39:295802:02:3422 
Urkunde23ObenauerYannick-HolgerEintracht Frankfurt e.V. TriathlonAK4 - TM35600:20:545201:04:002500:37:472702:02:4223 
Urkunde24WelzelFelixÖffentliche Triathlon Team BraunschweigAK2 - TM25300:20:555401:05:364900:36:11802:02:4324 
Urkunde25BorchardtJensPolizei SV EutinSen1 - TM40800:20:253201:03:552300:38:253702:02:4625 
Urkunde26WeberOliverTriathlon WetterauSen1 - TM40900:20:464501:03:361900:38:314002:02:5426 
Urkunde27SonntagThomasTSV BarsinghausenSen2 - TM45200:21:005901:02:411200:39:305902:03:1227 
Urkunde28ApitzLarsMTV Gelting 08Sen1 - TM401000:20:494901:04:062700:38:173402:03:1328 
Urkunde29DörmbachRenéRC Lüdenscheid 98AK2 - TM25400:20:595701:05:294600:36:481402:03:17 ZS
Urkunde30TimpkeDirkPolizei SV EutinAK4 - TM35700:20:393901:04:173300:38:364202:03:3430 
Urkunde31HopfmannFranzSG FalkensteinAK2 - TM25500:20:152701:05:104100:38:083202:03:3431 
Urkunde32SchwenderThomasTS HerzogenaurachAK3 - TM30300:21:177001:03:372000:38:394402:03:3432 
Urkunde33EndresTorstenTSV BarsinghausenSen2 - TM45300:23:0312601:00:55500:39:436402:03:4233 
Urkunde34JakobiHeinrichSV Bergisch GladbachAK4 - TM35800:00:00 00:00:00 00:38:525102:03:4434 
Urkunde35WeßlingJohannesTVE Greven TriathlonSen1 - TM401100:22:219701:03:532200:37:322102:03:4635 
Urkunde36DenkerKai1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK1 - TM20600:20:142601:05:154200:38:203502:03:4936 
Urkunde37FrankArneLuhdener SVAK3 - TM30400:18:44501:02:00700:43:3017002:04:1637 
Urkunde38KoglinSvenBSV Friesen BerlinAK3 - TM30500:22:099101:04:173100:38:003002:04:2738 
Urkunde39WilleMarkus1. Tri-Club PaderbornSen2 - TM45400:21:307601:03:021600:40:007002:04:3339 
Urkunde40AltherrStefanTV MußbachAK3 - TM30600:21:377801:04:483800:38:133302:04:3940 
Urkunde41WeinmannMarkusTria EchterdingenSen2 - TM45500:23:3314001:02:561300:38:243602:04:5341 
Urkunde42ValentinRalfTri-Team GießenSen2 - TM45600:20:343601:04:243500:40:017102:05:0142 
Urkunde43ZemkeHaraldASC DarmstadtAK4 - TM35900:21:237301:03:552400:39:496602:05:0843 
Urkunde44JanssenJochenTV Goch 1883 e.V.Sen1 - TM401200:20:484701:05:395100:38:424602:05:1044 
Urkunde45PoguntkeJanVfL WolfsburgAK2 - TM25600:20:172901:06:517700:38:043102:05:1445 
Urkunde46SteentjesSimonTeam Roseversand Bocholter WSVAK1 - TM20700:20:233101:04:283600:40:388002:05:3046 
Urkunde47MantheyFrankTeamwork BerlinSen3 - TM50100:22:2810001:05:304700:37:442602:05:4347 
Urkunde48PhilippNorbertSC AltenrheineSen2 - TM45700:20:535101:05:505500:39:055502:05:4948 
Urkunde49LeopoldKlausTG Viktoria AugsburgSen3 - TM50200:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:2910202:05:5549 
Urkunde50KlawitterMarkusTri-4-Fun SVKTAK3 - TM30700:19:361501:07:459300:38:474802:06:0950 
Urkunde51WinkelmannThomasTC FIKO RostockAK2 - TM25700:19:10801:09:3612400:37:352302:06:2151 
Urkunde52LemkeChrisWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelAK2 - TM25800:23:2113301:05:595900:37:281902:06:4952 
Urkunde53JacobsenThiloTri-Michels HamburgAK4 - TM351000:23:4414801:04:012600:39:205702:07:0653 
Urkunde54ZemkeJoachimTC CHAOS ViernheimSen3 - TM50300:20:213001:04:353700:42:1112602:07:0854 
Urkunde55JungGuidoÖffentliche Triathlon Team BraunschweigAK4 - TM351100:19:381701:05:385000:41:5211602:07:0955 
Urkunde56EckhardtChristianTSG KleinostheimAK1 - TM20800:21:297501:06:527800:39:025402:07:2456 
Urkunde57SchulzThorstenSG Eintracht EbendorfAK3 - TM30800:21:297401:05:535800:40:087302:07:3057 
Urkunde58PrahlRobertTri-Sport Schwerin e.V.AK1 - TM20900:21:227201:09:4812900:36:271002:07:3758 
Urkunde59BrylackFrankHannover 96Sen1 - TM401300:20:575501:05:164300:41:2710002:07:4159 
Urkunde60StrümpelJörnVT Triangel KempenAK3 - TM30900:23:0812801:05:535700:38:404502:07:4260 
Urkunde61KlemmHubertTsch Langenau/Abteilung TriathlonSen3 - TM50400:22:269900:00:00 00:00:00 02:07:4961 
Urkunde62NowotnyNiclaasOT BremenAK2 - TM25900:23:4414701:04:163000:39:496702:07:5062 
Urkunde63OhrdorfEike TorbenLG Bremen NordAK2 - TM251000:19:571901:07:158200:40:448302:07:5663 
Urkunde64FahrensonBerndTriathlon Team Witten - TG WittenAK4 - TM351200:21:397901:07:218600:38:585202:07:5964 
Urkunde65HeddendorpDanielTeam Roseversand Bocholter WSVAK1 - TM201000:21:317701:09:4212700:36:571602:08:1165 
Urkunde66EistertWinfriedPolizei SV EutinSen2 - TM45800:21:116701:06:336400:40:287802:08:1366 
Urkunde67TimmRolfTriAs HildesheimSen3 - TM50500:22:3310101:04:203400:41:209702:08:1567 
Urkunde68DinklageHardyTriathlon Team Witten - TG WittenAK3 - TM301000:21:096301:07:208500:39:466502:08:1668 
Urkunde69SchmidtUweTus Fritzlar 1862/1911 TriathlonSen3 - TM50600:24:0416601:06:447100:37:362402:08:2669 
Urkunde70KnopJörgVfL WolfsburgSen2 - TM45900:21:026001:06:517600:40:408102:08:3470 
Urkunde71WegenerGerritTuS Neukölln BerlinAK2 - TM251100:21:558601:06:467400:40:107502:08:5271 
Urkunde72StallLotharTSG 07 Burg GreteschSen4 - TM55100:21:578701:05:264500:41:3710802:09:0172 
Urkunde73MeißnerHarrySISU BerlinSen2 - TM451000:21:518401:07:319100:39:426302:09:0673 
Urkunde74RitterOlafTSV 1880 Gera ZwötzenSen1 - TM401400:22:3710300:00:00 00:00:00 02:09:2574 
Urkunde75HunteMarcoTuS GriesheimSen2 - TM451100:20:383801:06:186200:42:4214302:09:3976 
Urkunde76LaermannRalfMönchengladbacher TvSen3 - TM50700:22:4911601:06:447000:40:067202:09:40 ZS
Urkunde77UhlenbruchRalfSC ALtenrheineSen1 - TM401500:22:4511301:09:1412100:37:522802:09:5278 
Urkunde78SchattmannAchimTriAs HildesheimSen3 - TM50800:24:3919401:05:445400:39:306002:09:5479 
Urkunde79HampelJürgenSC BeerfeldenSen2 - TM451200:22:4211100:00:00 00:00:00 02:09:5680 
Urkunde80TiedekenJensWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen1 - TM401600:22:4010901:05:445200:41:4711502:10:1281 
Urkunde81GölzenleuchterGunnarTuS GriesheimSen1 - TM401700:21:166901:07:248700:41:4611402:10:2782 
Urkunde82LeindeckerFrankSiSu BerlinSen3 - TM50900:20:132500:00:00 00:00:00 02:10:31 ZS
Urkunde83BeckerJochenSiSu BerlinAK4 - TM351300:23:5715801:08:129800:38:354102:10:4584 
Urkunde84HoffmannRogerTuS Neukölln BerlinSen2 - TM451300:24:0516801:05:264400:41:229802:10:5485 
Urkunde85RoehlJanTSV BarsinghausenAK4 - TM351400:24:5320201:03:512100:42:0912402:10:5586 
Urkunde86WichmannFrankSG Athletico BüdelsdorfAK3 - TM301100:24:0316501:09:1112000:37:432502:10:5887 
Urkunde87LindemannThore BastianTri-Speedys PeineAK2 - TM251200:23:1712901:06:577900:40:478502:11:0189 
Urkunde88JohannesIngo1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen1 - TM401800:22:4411201:06:477500:41:4110902:11:1390 
Urkunde89BarthCarstenTSV Amicitia ViernheimSen2 - TM451400:23:3814101:05:354800:42:0812202:11:2191 
Urkunde90MichaelisFelixTC FIKO RostockAK1 - TM201100:22:3810501:06:366600:42:1813602:11:3393 
Urkunde91DeuilStephanTri Sport SchwerinAK3 - TM301200:22:5111801:08:4310600:40:006902:11:3494 
Urkunde92SchlägerMarcelTri Team KönigslutterAK2 - TM251300:25:4622901:07:008000:38:495002:11:3695 
Urkunde93SattlerHans-LudwigTCEC MainzSen4 - TM55200:20:454401:08:4210500:42:1313002:11:4197 
Urkunde94DieckmannJens* OsterodeSen2 - TM451500:20:545301:08:3010200:42:1713402:11:4298 
Urkunde95RömhildAndreasOSC BremerhavenAK4 - TM351500:26:0524401:06:096000:39:336202:11:4899 
Urkunde96EuscherAndreasTSVE BielefeldSen2 - TM451600:24:0216401:06:206300:41:3510702:11:58100 
Urkunde97WiersbitzkyStephanHSG Uni GreifswaldAK1 - TM201200:21:398001:10:5114800:39:326102:12:03101 
Urkunde98FrankeUlrich1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen1 - TM401900:20:515001:07:269000:43:4817702:12:05 ZS
Urkunde99HumboldReinholdTriTeam PSV-UniBW MünchenSen5 - TM60100:24:0016201:06:346500:41:3410602:12:09103 
Urkunde100GebhardtGeroldTriAs HildesheimAK3 - TM301300:23:3213801:06:467200:41:5411902:12:13104 
Urkunde101KreyStephanTri Sport SchwerinAK3 - TM301400:21:106501:11:1215900:39:506802:12:14 ZS
Urkunde102SchönbohmJensRC Endspurt HerfordSen2 - TM451700:23:4615001:06:446900:41:4611302:12:17106 
Urkunde103MünsterTillwerk3 Triathlon HamburgAK2 - TM251400:23:5916001:09:4012600:38:374302:12:18107 
Urkunde104HorackMartinTC FIKO RostockAK2 - TM251500:20:012101:09:1011800:43:2215902:12:34109 
Urkunde105LindertJörgMTV Förste am HarzAK4 - TM351600:23:1913201:08:2610100:41:079302:12:52110 
Urkunde106CzornikUlrichVfL WolfsburgSen4 - TM55300:24:2618101:07:028100:41:239902:12:53111 
Urkunde107SchälligRenéEintracht HildesheimSen1 - TM402000:24:0717100:00:00 00:00:00 02:13:04113 
Urkunde108Lichte-PohlmannJörgTriAs FlensburgSen1 - TM402100:22:3410201:06:396700:44:2619402:13:40115 
Urkunde109NicklasAndreasASV ChamAK1 - TM201300:22:078901:10:0113100:41:3410502:13:43116 
Urkunde110GüntherStefanTSG KleinostheimAK3 - TM301500:24:4019501:06:426800:42:2413702:13:47117 
Urkunde111SiegmundAndreasTUS BW LohneAK3 - TM301600:26:1925801:08:169900:39:135602:13:49118 
Urkunde112WaidMartinTria Team SeligenstadtSen3 - TM501000:23:5615700:00:00 00:00:00 02:13:57119 
Urkunde113KschöminDennisUSC KielAK4 - TM351700:20:303501:11:5116900:41:5311802:14:16 ZS
Urkunde114WetzelSebastianTT HSU HamburgAK2 - TM251600:25:0120401:06:146100:43:0415302:14:20121 
Urkunde115KrohnJensTSV-Bargteheide-TriSen3 - TM501100:24:0016101:09:0311500:41:189602:14:22122 
Urkunde116RohmannNicTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.Sen1 - TM402200:26:3327101:07:439200:40:087402:14:26123 
Urkunde117VynogradovAndreasTri-4-Fun SVKTAK3 - TM301700:22:5712201:10:4814700:41:2810102:15:14126 
Urkunde118BokernMarkusTSG 07 Burg GreteschAK4 - TM351800:24:1317301:10:0713300:41:019102:15:22127 
Urkunde119SeidelJanVfL WolfsburgSen2 - TM451800:20:575601:10:1013600:44:1619302:15:24128 
Urkunde120ScheibeGerdTria Team SeligenstadtSen3 - TM501200:21:528501:11:0615500:42:3013802:15:29130 
Urkunde121SanderBenjaminÖffentliche Triathlon Team BraunschweigAK1 - TM201400:21:468301:11:1015700:42:3814102:15:35131 
Urkunde122KrachWilhelmPowerBärs RednitzhembachSen5 - TM60200:24:2918501:10:1613800:40:548802:15:40132 
Urkunde123FunkenJensTri-4-Fun SVKTAK4 - TM351900:21:156801:13:2821600:41:019002:15:44 ZS
Urkunde124KochTorsten3athlon.orgSen1 - TM402300:23:0012401:09:0011100:44:0318702:16:05134 
Urkunde125Dick-CortmannMarcusTriathlon Team Witten - TG WittenAK4 - TM352000:25:5523701:09:4712800:40:428202:16:25135 
Urkunde126BielmannTimSV Hertha Otze TriathlonAK2 - TM251700:25:1521101:12:1217600:39:015302:16:30137 
Urkunde127GailisRaimondTCEC MainzSen3 - TM501300:22:5612001:06:467300:46:5526602:16:39138 
Urkunde128BrummerAndreasVfL WolfsburgSen3 - TM501400:22:3710401:10:1013500:43:5118102:16:39 ZS
Urkunde129WildhagenErnstTSV BarsinghausenSen2 - TM451900:29:0235101:03:291800:44:1219102:16:44141 
Urkunde130MartenThomasBorener SVSen3 - TM501500:24:3519101:10:0313200:42:1513102:16:54143 
Urkunde131BeckerUweVfL WolfsburgSen3 - TM501600:23:4715101:11:2016000:42:1212702:17:20146 
Urkunde132PrzybyllaPeerSG Chemie WolfenSen2 - TM452000:25:2921601:09:0311400:42:4914802:17:22147 
Urkunde133WieseLutzBremer Sport ClubSen2 - TM452100:19:491801:12:3919300:44:5521202:17:25148 
Urkunde134KruseLüderTriathlon Club BremenSen1 - TM402400:24:5019900:00:00 00:00:00 02:17:26149 
Urkunde135StehleDr. JörgTCEC MainzSen4 - TM55400:28:0932501:08:3310300:40:558902:17:38150 
Urkunde136PennerNielsTri-4-Fun SVKTAK3 - TM301800:24:5320101:08:5911000:43:4917902:17:42151 
Urkunde137WeichertSörenMTV VorsfeldeAK1 - TM201500:22:4611401:12:1417700:42:4514502:17:46152 
Urkunde138SchulzeThomasTSV CottbusSen2 - TM452200:25:3722201:09:3812500:42:3213902:17:48153 
Urkunde139SchmidtThorsten3athlon.orgAK4 - TM352100:26:1825501:08:1810000:43:3517202:18:12154 
Urkunde140LauleVolkerTC Chaos ViernheimSen2 - TM452300:21:438201:12:3119100:44:0718902:18:22156 
Urkunde141FlechtnerOlafPolizei SV BraunschweigSen2 - TM452400:24:2718301:08:5810800:45:0421402:18:30157 
Urkunde142KnuelleHermannOSC BremerhavenSen4 - TM55500:27:2830301:07:469400:43:1515702:18:31158 
Urkunde143WesselsFrank1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgAK4 - TM352200:25:3922501:10:1413700:42:3914202:18:33159 
Urkunde144KurzweilHelgeSoltauer Sport ClubSen2 - TM452500:20:353701:14:0022600:44:0218602:18:39160 
Urkunde145GolzeJörgPostsportverein UelzenSen1 - TM402500:24:2317901:14:0823300:40:167702:18:48162 
Urkunde146SchwarzHaraldVT Triangel KempenSen2 - TM452600:30:0638501:07:258900:41:179502:18:49163 
Urkunde147VolkweinHaraldHannover 96Sen2 - TM452700:26:1325101:10:5815200:41:4311102:18:55164 
Urkunde148BielmannKaiSV Hertha Otze TriathlonAK3 - TM301900:26:3727401:11:4716300:40:327902:18:57166 
Urkunde149HimstedtSvenSV AltencelleAK3 - TM302000:25:2421301:10:2414200:43:2216002:19:11169 
Urkunde150LouisDr. FriedrichTV MußbachSen4 - TM55600:26:4127701:09:1912200:43:1115402:19:12170 
Urkunde151SchubertFrankSC LangenhagenSen2 - TM452800:25:5423601:11:3416100:42:1012502:19:38171 
Urkunde152UnnewehrJanSV AltencelleAK1 - TM201600:22:089001:13:0820800:44:2619502:19:43172 
Urkunde153HeinsChristianBSG Radsport Zentrum HamburgSen2 - TM452900:26:4527801:08:029600:45:1321902:20:02174 
Urkunde154SchultzRaimundSC LangenhagenSen4 - TM55700:23:5815901:12:0417300:44:1419202:20:17176 
Urkunde155BarkowKevinMTV FreiheitAK1 - TM201700:24:2618201:11:1215800:44:4220302:20:21177 
Urkunde156FörsterGustavSchwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911Sen4 - TM55800:26:1325201:12:2618600:41:4111002:20:21178 
Urkunde157BernerFrankMTV FreiheitSen2 - TM453000:22:179601:12:5720000:45:1221702:20:27179 
Urkunde158SchleußMichaelTSV Bargteheide -TriSen2 - TM453100:27:2129801:11:0815600:42:0012002:20:30180 
Urkunde159ReimannWolfgangVfL JesteburgSen2 - TM453200:23:0712701:14:2924100:42:5715202:20:35181 
Urkunde160SchrothHagenTSV CottbusSen1 - TM402600:23:4114301:14:4624800:42:1613302:20:44183 
Urkunde161KilianMichaelVT Triangel KempenSen1 - TM402700:24:2217801:13:0320200:43:2316302:20:49184 
Urkunde162AdlerJensKSV BaunatalAK4 - TM352300:27:3330601:08:3610400:44:3920202:20:50185 
Urkunde163KatzenbergerBerndTRI-Club WuppertalSen3 - TM501700:24:5019800:00:00 00:00:00 02:21:08188 
Urkunde164KösterAlexanderSV AltencelleAK4 - TM352400:24:3018601:11:4816600:44:4920902:21:08189 
Urkunde165WilhelmAxelBremer Triathlon ClubSen2 - TM453300:26:1825601:12:1517800:42:4914902:21:24190 
Urkunde166LutzJoachimMengens TriathletenSen3 - TM501800:25:2321201:11:3416200:44:3019702:21:29191 
Urkunde167JülfsPeter1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen3 - TM501900:26:2826501:14:1323600:40:498602:21:31192 
Urkunde168WeinmannWolfgangPost SV WeilheimSen2 - TM453400:23:2213401:14:1423700:44:0018302:21:36193 
Urkunde169LübkeThorstenTuS Celle 92Sen2 - TM453500:25:5924101:12:0617400:43:3217102:21:38194 
Urkunde170SudmannSvenTeam Triathlon Hamburger HochschulenAK4 - TM352500:25:0120501:09:0811700:47:3127902:21:41195 
Urkunde171BremerFrankHannover 96Sen2 - TM453600:28:4033801:10:5314900:42:1513202:21:49196 
Urkunde172SchwekendiekAchimTeam TwinfitSen1 - TM402800:26:0024301:12:2418500:43:4817802:22:12199 
Urkunde173SteinWolfgangTVK 1877 EssenSen5 - TM60300:27:1729701:09:0211200:46:0124202:22:21200 
Urkunde174StolzeMikeHannover 96 TriathlonSen1 - TM402900:27:0329001:13:0620600:42:1813502:22:28201 
Urkunde175BordisLutzWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen2 - TM453700:24:3619201:13:2321200:44:4420602:22:43202 
Urkunde176ThieleFrankTSV CottbusSen3 - TM502000:25:0420701:13:0420300:44:4220402:22:51203 
Urkunde177ElbersJörgTV Goch 1883 e.V.AK3 - TM302100:27:2429901:10:2014000:45:1221802:22:57205 
Urkunde178MüllerRüdigerTri Sport SchwerinAK4 - TM352600:27:5031301:13:0520500:42:1312802:23:08208 
Urkunde179VoßelMarkusSV Germania HelmstedtAK4 - TM352700:25:5723901:12:3519200:45:1121602:23:44210 
Urkunde180SchnurAndreas1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen2 - TM453800:26:0924601:07:198400:50:1634202:23:45211 
Urkunde181KopperReinerStartnet Team DSW12 DarmstadtSen5 - TM60400:27:1229401:10:0813400:46:3425502:23:55212 
Urkunde182SchönMarkusTV MußbachSen1 - TM403000:24:2017601:11:5717100:47:3828402:23:56213 
Urkunde183HöhneMarcoBitterfelder SV 2000AK4 - TM352800:29:2636001:12:5019700:41:4511202:24:02214 
Urkunde184BorowskiThomasSportfreunde AegidigenbergSen3 - TM502100:23:5615501:13:3321800:46:3725702:24:07216 
Urkunde185RichtersDirkPost SV BuxtehudeAK1 - TM201800:24:5620301:18:1033300:41:069202:24:12217 
Urkunde186SimonWolfgangVfL WolfsburgSen4 - TM55900:29:2836201:10:4714600:44:0018402:24:15218 
Urkunde187TeipenBerndESV Tri-TeamSen1 - TM403100:28:5034501:10:5915300:44:4620702:24:36220 
Urkunde188MeihsnerHolgerTUS Holtenau KielSen2 - TM453900:31:0641401:17:0431000:36:311202:24:42221 
Urkunde189StraußEdgarDLRG Bad BodenteichSen3 - TM502200:25:2721501:15:1426200:44:1019002:24:52223 
Urkunde190Beckert jun.HolgerMTV FörsteSen1 - TM403200:29:5838101:09:3112300:45:2722602:24:56224 
Urkunde191HinrichsJensTuS BW LohneSen2 - TM454000:26:3727301:10:1713900:48:1630702:25:10227 
Urkunde192BylitzaThorstenVfB FallerslebenSen2 - TM454100:22:5011701:17:2532000:45:0321302:25:18229 
Urkunde193FietzeckManfredTri-Sort-Team-VerlSen5 - TM60500:24:3819301:12:3119000:48:1530502:25:24230 
Urkunde194SeibelStephanDJK Teutonia GaustadtSen1 - TM403300:27:2530001:14:2524000:43:4017402:25:30231 
Urkunde195AndräsOlafTVNSen1 - TM403400:24:3118701:12:2318400:48:3531302:25:30232 
Urkunde196ZöllnerFrankUSC KielSen2 - TM454200:25:5023201:12:2118200:47:2627802:25:38233 
Urkunde197ZylaJürgenEinzelmitglied im TVNSen2 - TM454300:27:1229301:13:5722500:44:4320502:25:53235 
Urkunde198LinnewehMoritzTuS Celle 92AK1 - TM201900:30:0738601:10:5715100:44:5521102:25:59236 
Urkunde199HerbigSvenMarathonclub Walsrode 007AK4 - TM352900:32:2743801:12:4719600:40:468402:26:01237 
Urkunde200DöbelFriedhelmSV Hertha Otze TriathlonSen3 - TM502300:25:3722101:11:0115400:49:3833302:26:16240 
Urkunde201StaschenSörenOSC BremerhavenAK4 - TM353000:27:1129201:13:0520400:46:0624802:26:23241 
Urkunde202GebertRolandASV ChamSen6 - TM65100:24:3418901:14:1823900:47:3328202:26:26242 
Urkunde203StüveKai-UweTSV SchwarmeAK4 - TM353100:30:0438401:12:2018100:44:0418802:26:29244 
Urkunde204SchubertFrankTSV 1880 Gera-ZwötzenSen1 - TM403500:26:1124901:13:4022100:46:4026202:26:33245 
Urkunde205PfaffeAndreasTri-Michels HamburgSen2 - TM454400:28:0732201:15:0425700:43:2416502:26:36246 
Urkunde206SidoBerndLindener SportvereinSen6 - TM65200:27:5731700:00:00 00:00:00 02:26:40247 
Urkunde207LuxHolgerTriathlon HerfordAK4 - TM353200:27:0128800:00:00 00:00:00 02:26:41248 
Urkunde208GroßeDirkSG Athletico BüdelsdorfSen1 - TM403600:31:3842301:13:0020100:42:0812302:26:47249 
Urkunde209KriegshäuserDieterPSV PirmasensSen4 - TM551000:29:2636101:14:0423000:43:2316202:26:53251 
Urkunde210SchuldtStephanTriteam Vfl OldesloeAK2 - TM251800:24:1417501:12:1818000:50:2334702:26:56252 
Urkunde211BergmannAndréOT BremenSen2 - TM454500:25:4923101:12:5319800:48:1530602:26:58253 
Urkunde212JürgensMirkoMTV FreiheitSen2 - TM454600:26:1124801:17:0831300:43:4217502:27:02254 
Urkunde213LangeMirkoBitterfelder SV 2000AK4 - TM353300:26:3327001:12:5519900:47:4128602:27:10256 
Urkunde214FabigSvenVfL WolfsburgSen2 - TM454700:23:4214501:15:1426300:48:2030902:27:16257 
Urkunde215DreßlerRalphTriathlon Verband Nieders.Sen1 - TM403700:29:1335601:09:5013000:48:1330302:27:17258 
Urkunde216SanderIngoHannover 96Sen3 - TM502400:23:4214401:14:5225200:48:5331702:27:28260 
Urkunde217BenzCarstenTriAs HildesheimSen2 - TM454800:24:1317401:14:1323400:49:0831902:27:36261 
Urkunde218MatlachowskiWilfriedTSV BarsinghausenSen4 - TM551100:28:1732701:11:5016700:47:3328002:27:41262 
Urkunde219WannewitzHelkeTV FürstenwaldeSen5 - TM60600:30:0338301:14:1623800:43:2916902:27:49263 
Urkunde220KiewittDieterwerk3 Triathlon HamburgSen4 - TM551200:26:5328301:15:0925900:46:0424602:28:06264 
Urkunde221PlatzVolkerRC Endspurt HerfordSen3 - TM502500:30:1338801:13:2921700:44:3319902:28:16266 
Urkunde222LierowWolfgangTri-Fun GüstrowSen6 - TM65300:28:4033901:11:4816400:47:5429202:28:23268 
Urkunde223AltmannThomasRC Endspurt HerfordSen2 - TM454900:30:1939301:15:2627000:42:4514602:28:31269 
Urkunde224PetersenDieterLAV HusumSen4 - TM551300:25:4022601:14:5225100:48:0429802:28:37270 
Urkunde225NießnerGerhardTria-Equipe ElzSen6 - TM65400:00:00 00:00:00 00:49:1232102:28:51272 
Urkunde226HentropHeikoSG Athletico BüdelsdorfSen6 - TM65500:24:2117701:15:3027300:48:5831802:28:51273 
Urkunde227JasterSvenSG Athletico BüdelsdorfAK4 - TM353400:25:3422001:12:2918800:50:5935602:29:04276 
Urkunde228DziobaLucianVfB FallerslebenSen2 - TM455000:31:1741601:16:3429300:41:3210302:29:24277 
Urkunde229PohlerDieterTri Team BerlinSen4 - TM551400:30:3939801:12:4219400:46:0224402:29:25278 
Urkunde230WielandAlbrechtTri TeamTricon WörthSen6 - TM65600:28:0932401:11:4816500:49:3033202:29:28281 
Urkunde231HeinrichRüdigerSV AltencelleSen4 - TM551500:23:5215401:15:1226100:50:2734902:29:31283 
Urkunde232BusseKarstenTuS RotenburgAK4 - TM353500:25:3121701:16:0528700:47:5629302:29:33284 
Urkunde233HülseGregorVfB FallerslebenAK4 - TM353600:27:3430801:18:0833100:43:5118002:29:34285 
Urkunde234HopfmannVolkerSG FalkensteinSen4 - TM551600:26:5027901:14:5125000:47:5329102:29:34286 
Urkunde235PeterNilsVfl OldesloeSen1 - TM403800:28:3133301:11:5517000:49:1632202:29:43288 
Urkunde236WawrzinekMatthiasSC WeyheSen3 - TM502600:26:3226901:16:4430000:46:3125202:29:48289 
Urkunde237NaundorfJensVfL BörnsenSen2 - TM455100:28:1832801:13:2521300:48:0630002:29:50290 
Urkunde238SpijkerRüdigerTri-Michels HamburgSen2 - TM455200:29:5537901:14:3824500:45:2222502:29:56291 
Urkunde239SchubertReinholdTV HaibachSen4 - TM551700:27:4131001:14:3224200:47:4528802:29:59292 
Urkunde240MichlHolger3Maniacs SVGSen1 - TM403900:21:428101:16:3929600:51:3936502:30:01293 
Urkunde241LangemeyerThomasWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen2 - TM455300:26:1024701:18:0933200:45:5323702:30:13294 
Urkunde242HoockLarsRC Endspurt HerfordSen1 - TM404000:27:4531201:17:1331500:45:2022302:30:20295 
Urkunde243ButzerWernerTV MußbachSen2 - TM455400:28:4834401:14:3624300:47:0426802:30:29297 
Urkunde244GoldbergThomas3athlon.orgSen2 - TM455500:29:1135301:14:1323500:47:0727002:30:32299 
Urkunde245LarakMalikLebensfitness e.V.Sen2 - TM455600:26:2326101:16:1528800:48:2731002:31:07302 
Urkunde246ScheubertPeterTSG MaxdorfSen4 - TM551800:30:5940801:12:1817900:48:0029602:31:17303 
Urkunde247SchröderMartinTriathlon Equipe ElzSen1 - TM404100:25:0320601:15:2627100:51:1435802:31:44305 
Urkunde248PrätschDr. UlrichTSG BergedorfSen5 - TM60700:35:1846301:10:3914300:45:5924002:31:57308 
Urkunde249ZanderStefanTV MußbachSen1 - TM404200:28:2833101:13:2821500:50:0533802:32:01309 
Urkunde250SchmidtSiegfriedTri-Finisher BerlinSen6 - TM65700:28:3733701:15:4627900:47:4228702:32:06310 
Urkunde251SchmererBotoSC LangenhagenSen2 - TM455700:30:5440501:15:1026000:46:0224302:32:07311 
Urkunde252LochnerDieterSSF Bonn 05 TriathlonSen5 - TM60800:23:2513601:14:3824600:54:0340302:32:07312 
Urkunde253CordesTobiasTuS Celle 92AK1 - TM202000:29:3336501:17:2532100:45:2122402:32:20314 
Urkunde254LohmeierDirkSV GroßhansdorfSen3 - TM502700:22:119201:20:0136000:50:2534802:32:38316 
Urkunde255SeebergerHeinrichTS HerzogenaurachSen6 - TM65800:31:2642101:15:2126900:45:5523802:32:44317 
Urkunde256WinningStefanSoltauer Sport ClubSen1 - TM404300:25:5924001:16:4730300:50:1034102:32:57318 
Urkunde257KnebelNorbertSoltauer Sport ClubSen3 - TM502800:29:5337601:17:3332300:45:3522902:33:02320 
Urkunde258GrabensteinVolkerTT HSU HamburgAK2 - TM251900:34:4045601:10:4514500:47:4028502:33:06321 
Urkunde259GerlangKlaus-DieterUSV HalleSen5 - TM60900:24:2418000:00:00 00:00:00 02:33:10322 
Urkunde260SchumacherHans HeinzTri Club WuppertalSen4 - TM551900:28:2233000:00:00 00:00:00 02:33:15325 
Urkunde261WarmboldLarsEinzelmitgliedAK3 - TM302200:32:0042701:18:0332900:43:2316402:33:27327 
Urkunde262SchülliRolfVfL WaiblingenSen6 - TM65900:27:1529601:16:5930800:49:2232602:33:36328 
Urkunde263HabekostMartinHT 16 Hamburg Triathlon-TeamSen1 - TM404400:26:5328201:23:0039200:43:4417602:33:38329 
Urkunde264EichnerReinhardSki-Club WunsiedelSen5 - TM601000:30:3039501:15:0925800:48:0229702:33:42330 
Urkunde265StüveThomasTSV SchwarmeSen1 - TM404500:29:5537801:15:3827500:48:1330202:33:47331 
Urkunde266StahlClausSV AltencelleSen5 - TM601100:27:1329501:15:1426400:51:2136002:33:49332 
Urkunde267MohrArneTri-Team NeumünsterAK3 - TM302300:28:4334101:19:0034700:46:0724902:33:51333 
Urkunde268DamitzBernd-M.SG Findorff BremenSen4 - TM552000:31:1741501:17:0130900:45:3422702:33:53334 
Urkunde269ConradClaus-DieterVfL WolfsburgSen2 - TM455800:30:1338901:19:5535800:43:5518202:34:04336 
Urkunde270BeilsteinDr. GünterTSV Bayer DormagenSen7 - TM70100:25:3822301:16:3529400:52:0437402:34:18 ZS
Urkunde271MeschzanBerndTSV CottbusSen5 - TM601200:27:3030401:19:5335700:47:1927402:34:42343 
Urkunde272KlitzkeJürgenTSVE 1890 BielefeldSen4 - TM552100:31:2241701:16:4029700:46:4025902:34:42344 
Urkunde273FrederkingMartinTUS 01 Heessen LAZ HammSen3 - TM502900:31:2442001:16:0028500:47:5128902:35:15347 
Urkunde274HennigKaj-ArneHannover 96Sen1 - TM404600:28:3233601:13:4922200:53:0038702:35:22348 
Urkunde275HofmannRolandTriTeam TSV Arminia VöhrumSen3 - TM503000:26:5328401:15:2927200:53:0739202:35:30349 
Urkunde276ReppelGötz3Maniacs SV GroßhansdorfSen3 - TM503100:24:5120001:19:3735300:51:2536102:35:54353 
Urkunde277DittebrandtDirkTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenAK4 - TM353700:34:1145301:16:3629500:45:1422002:36:01354 
Urkunde278BraunJanTRICITY 2001 e.V.Sen1 - TM404700:25:3822401:20:4136900:49:4633502:36:05356 
Urkunde279MüllerMichael* SalzgitterAK4 - TM353800:26:3126801:16:5130500:53:0739302:36:30361 
Urkunde280DrazykRafaelTriathlon HeidekreisAK3 - TM302400:32:5644201:17:0631200:46:3325302:36:36362 
Urkunde281WagenführerThomasWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen2 - TM455900:29:1635701:14:5925500:52:5038502:37:07364 
Urkunde282TeiglerKlausWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen3 - TM503200:26:2926601:19:5035400:50:5935502:37:18365 
Urkunde283BadeHans-HenningMTV FreiheitSen2 - TM456000:28:5434701:18:4834600:49:3933402:37:21366 
Urkunde284BrodhunHolgerTuS Celle 92Sen2 - TM456100:34:1345401:16:4129800:46:2825102:37:23367 
Urkunde285PiskolStefanLSV Tri-Team WolfenbüttelSen1 - TM404800:29:5037501:14:5024900:53:1839602:37:58368 
Urkunde286SommerGeraldTuS Celle 92Sen2 - TM456200:29:4637101:13:5222300:54:2040502:37:59369 
Urkunde287BartlingAntonTSV SchwarmeSen4 - TM552200:33:5644901:17:2431800:46:4026002:38:01370 
Urkunde288WunschRamonTVNAK4 - TM353900:33:0444301:15:5928400:49:1932402:38:24371 
Urkunde289NeuefeindDieterSG Wasserratten NorderstedtSen5 - TM601300:26:5928701:18:2434000:53:0138802:38:26 ZS
Urkunde290JoppichWolfmarElan Tri Team SteinfurtSen7 - TM70200:30:5440601:18:4334400:49:1032002:38:48375 
Urkunde291KanziEugen JohannForstenrieder SCSen4 - TM552300:32:0342801:16:4530200:50:1734402:39:06376 
Urkunde292AhrensKlausRSC EinbeckSen6 - TM651000:31:2842200:00:00 00:00:00 02:39:57379 
Urkunde293RebensburgManfred1. TCO Die Bären OldenburgSen5 - TM601400:30:4340201:17:4232500:51:3636302:40:02380 
Urkunde294ScharfDr. GünterSG Findorff-BremenSen4 - TM552400:32:1043301:20:0035900:48:0529902:40:16381 
Urkunde295AhlbrechtRolandVfB FallerslebenSen3 - TM503300:28:3133401:22:1538400:49:5933702:40:47385 
Urkunde296DornerHermannTuS GriesheimSen5 - TM601500:32:3243901:14:5825300:53:2339702:40:54386 
Urkunde297WambsganßHorstTV MußbachSen6 - TM651100:27:5531601:18:1733600:54:4441402:40:57387 
Urkunde298KirschtowskiJensVfl OldesloeSen3 - TM503400:30:1839201:16:4329900:53:5940202:41:00388 
Urkunde299RodeDieterVfL WolfsburgSen2 - TM456300:28:4534201:19:0434800:53:4140002:41:30391 
Urkunde300ReinschHans-HerbertTri-Speedys PeineSen3 - TM503500:33:2144600:00:00 00:00:00 02:41:41392 
Urkunde301GerlachDetlefVfB FallerslebenSen2 - TM456400:32:0543001:18:1233500:51:5237202:42:09396 
Urkunde302BraunChristophTV Goch1883 e vSen4 - TM552500:33:2544701:22:2538500:46:5226402:42:43398 
Urkunde303LampeWilfriedTri Team Arminia VöhrumSen3 - TM503600:29:4236701:21:5638000:51:2636202:43:05400 
Urkunde304EsperHarryTUS Fritzlar -TriathlonSen5 - TM601600:36:5246901:18:4234300:47:5629402:43:31402 
Urkunde305BraunBerndBerliner WasserrattenSen6 - TM651200:25:4723001:22:4938900:55:2041802:43:56403 
Urkunde306SteuckSiegbertFreie Schwimmer DüsseldorfSen6 - TM651300:27:5131401:24:2140600:51:5237102:44:05404 
Urkunde307KochKaySG Athletico BüdelsdorfSen5 - TM601700:30:5340401:15:5928300:57:2543202:44:18407 
Urkunde308KurtsOliverLSV Tri-Team WolfenbüttelSen1 - TM404900:29:4537001:22:1138300:52:3538002:44:32408 
Urkunde309JohnDetlefTSV BarsinghausenSen3 - TM503700:29:4937401:20:2436400:54:2140602:44:34409 
Urkunde310MelichMichaelWaspo 08 GöttingenSen1 - TM405000:28:5935001:25:1341100:50:2234602:44:35410 
Urkunde311JaschinskiGünterSoltauer Sport ClubSen6 - TM651400:35:5746601:20:0436100:48:3531202:44:37411 
Urkunde312KrämerGeorgTS HerzogenaurachSen4 - TM552600:28:2933201:23:4840100:52:2337702:44:42412 
Urkunde313CoordesRainerTriAs HildesheimSen2 - TM456500:31:0441001:20:5337400:53:0239002:45:00415 
Urkunde314JanssenGünterMTV Aurich TRIASen6 - TM651500:31:5842601:18:2333800:55:0541602:45:26417 
Urkunde315ZillyManfredSSC KarlsruheSen6 - TM651600:27:4331101:24:5740800:52:4938302:45:30418 
Urkunde316WyrowskiBerndSoltauer Sport ClubSen5 - TM601800:28:4134001:22:4038700:54:2540802:45:48419 
Urkunde317SchröderHorstTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenSen3 - TM503800:31:2341801:28:2843900:46:3425402:46:25422 
Urkunde318MeyerHaraldVfL WolfsburgSen6 - TM651700:33:5144801:20:1636300:53:0739402:47:15427 
Urkunde319KrausDieterTSV Bayer DormagenSen4 - TM552700:26:5128101:26:0142300:54:2440702:47:16428 
Urkunde320ArndtHeikoTriathlon Verband Nieders. EinzelmitgliedSen1 - TM405100:42:4448601:17:2832200:47:1927602:47:32429 
Urkunde321RipplWalterRSC Pedalo WeiterstadtSen6 - TM651800:30:4240001:26:4142500:50:1034002:47:33430 
Urkunde322HellwigSammyTri-Michels HamburgSen7 - TM70300:28:3233501:17:2431901:01:3745102:47:34 ZS
Urkunde323KlümperFrankTSR Triathlon WilhelmshavenSen3 - TM503900:23:3313901:28:3744000:55:3942202:47:49432 
Urkunde324HöhleKlausTDM-FrankenSen7 - TM70400:36:4446801:20:4036700:50:5635402:48:20435 
Urkunde325NeyeGerhardLC Hansa Stuhr Tri-WölfeSen6 - TM651900:35:1546201:20:4537100:52:3638102:48:37436 
Urkunde326PhilippPeterTSV Bayer DormagenSen4 - TM552800:32:5344101:20:4237000:55:1741702:48:52437 
Urkunde327WeigangStefanTri-Team TSV NeustadtSen3 - TM504000:37:5647601:23:3639900:47:3328102:49:05438 
Urkunde328MoellerGötz-GeroEinzelmitgliedSen3 - TM504100:30:0238201:27:1242800:52:1037502:49:26440 
Urkunde329SchulzHans-OttoBerliner WasserrattenSen3 - TM504200:29:5638001:25:4241500:53:5340102:49:33441 
Urkunde330AhrensHansLehrter SVSen4 - TM552900:32:1843701:25:4641800:54:4041302:52:46446 
Urkunde331SchelkmannRolfTSV Bayer DormagenSen5 - TM601900:34:4545801:27:0642700:50:5535302:52:46447 
Urkunde332EineThomasTVN EinzelmitgliedSen1 - TM405200:29:4737201:25:5542100:58:0243602:53:45449 
Urkunde333GerbigGernotTV MußbachSen6 - TM652000:36:5847001:19:2235200:57:2543302:53:46450 
Urkunde334PapeKarl-HeinzWSV 1921 WolfenbüttelSen5 - TM602000:31:5142401:25:3141400:57:1642902:54:39454 
Urkunde335WünschPeterTri-Team Arminia VöhrumSen2 - TM456600:34:0145101:25:2241200:55:5842502:55:22456 
Urkunde336BeinsenHelmutLehrter SV TriathlonSen5 - TM602100:32:0342901:27:1642900:56:4942702:56:09458 
Urkunde337PohlmannHerrmannTSG BergedorfSen7 - TM70500:35:1146001:26:1442400:56:0642602:57:32460 
Urkunde338BorchertAndreasPolizei SV BraunschweigSen2 - TM456700:30:1539001:32:0345000:55:2541902:57:43461 
Urkunde339WallatUweVfL WolfsburgSen3 - TM504300:38:1547701:27:5443400:51:4936902:57:59463 
Urkunde340GehrkeGerdTri Sport LübeckSen7 - TM70600:34:4445701:24:0640400:59:1544302:58:06465 
Urkunde341WitteGünter1. TCO "Die Bären" OldenburgSen8 - TM75100:35:2646501:24:5440700:58:4744002:59:08466 
Urkunde342HinzmannManfredTriathlon Club BremenSen7 - TM70700:31:2341901:23:0139301:05:4845403:00:14468 
Urkunde343HoffmannJoachimTC KirchhundemSen3 - TM504400:33:0744401:25:2741301:02:3145303:01:06470 
Urkunde344KlingelClausTV MußbachSen6 - TM652100:34:5045901:27:0242601:00:2944703:02:22472 
Urkunde345DörgesPeterTriathlon Team BraunschweigSen1 - TM405300:38:2647801:25:4741901:00:5644803:05:10473 
Urkunde346GrobRobertTSV 1860 RosenheimSen8 - TM75200:37:5347500:00:00 00:00:00 03:06:11474 
Urkunde347SchusterWalterTVDÄ HanauSen4 - TM553000:36:2846701:39:3445500:55:5242403:11:55478 
Urkunde348BormannRobertTSR Olymmpia WilhelmshavenSen6 - TM652200:41:0748301:25:0441001:06:4645603:12:58479 
Urkunde349PartzschThomasSV Döbeln 05Sen5 - TM602200:37:2547101:27:5343301:11:0846003:16:26480 
Urkunde350HintzmannAlfredSG Wasserratten NorderstedtSen8 - TM75300:41:3148501:33:2645101:14:2446203:29:21485 
Urkunde KaminskyCarloVfL WolfsburgAK1 - TM20          
Urkunde OberstellerMarcelSSC-Berlin-GrünauAK3 - TM30          
Urkunde LaabsIngoTSV BarsinghausenAK3 - TM30          
Urkunde AndersMaikTSG 07 Burg GreteschAK4 - TM35          
Urkunde PetersCarstenTVN EinzelmitgliedSen2 - TM45          
Urkunde RösnerPeterTSV SchwarmeSen2 - TM45          
Urkunde GaidaFrankOSC Bremerhaven TriathlonSen2 - TM45 00:26:0724500:00:00 00:00:00    
Urkunde TreuherzDominikTrispeed MarienfeldAK1 - TM20 00:19:02600:00:00 00:00:00    
Urkunde BrouwerDirkStartNet-Team DSW'12 DarmstadtAK3 - TM30 00:20:022200:00:00 00:00:00    
Urkunde FleissnerThomasTria Equipe ElzSen1 - TM40 00:20:484800:00:00 00:00:00    
Urkunde HartmannNorbertTriAs HildesheimSen3 - TM50 00:25:4422800:00:00 00:00:00