| Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | AK | AK-P | Zeit 1 | P 1 | Zeit 2 | P 2 | Zeit 3 | P 3 | Zeit | Platz | ZS |
Urkunde | 1 | Haubold | Tina | LTV Erfurt | AK2 - TW25 | 1 | 00:10:28 | 108 | 00:40:07 | 26 | 00:20:45 | 25 | 01:11:20 | 32 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Basler | Tina | * Hannover | AK3 - TW30 | 1 | 00:08:24 | 25 | 00:44:21 | 109 | 00:21:06 | 35 | 01:13:52 | 54 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Hellwig | Natalie | Vereinslos | AK1 - TW20 | 1 | 00:08:26 | 28 | 00:41:47 | 56 | 00:25:33 | 163 | 01:15:46 | 69 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Timm | Yvonne | Bad Bevensen Tri | AK2 - TW25 | 2 | 00:08:47 | 42 | 00:45:20 | 135 | 00:22:27 | 68 | 01:16:34 | 77 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Scheidel | Monika | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | AK4 - TW35 | 1 | 00:09:21 | 61 | 00:41:43 | 55 | 00:25:48 | 176 | 01:16:52 | 85 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Sachse | Evelyn | * Burgdorf | AK4 - TW35 | 2 | 00:10:13 | 97 | 00:43:52 | 103 | 00:23:23 | 98 | 01:17:28 | 95 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Brandes | Alexandra | keiner | AK4 - TW35 | 3 | 00:09:05 | 51 | 00:44:18 | 108 | 00:24:57 | 151 | 01:18:20 | 104 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Martsch | Annika | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | AK2 - TW25 | 3 | 00:11:50 | 177 | 00:41:26 | 47 | 00:25:32 | 162 | 01:18:48 | 110 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Cramm | Nina | TV Klein Ilsede | AK2 - TW25 | 4 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:24:12 | 128 | 01:20:17 | 124 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Hilbers | Petra | TG ddd Hannover | Sen1 - TW40 | 1 | 00:12:05 | 185 | 00:45:50 | 144 | 00:23:46 | 112 | 01:21:41 | 145 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Flores | Sabine | SV Altencelle | AK4 - TW35 | 4 | 00:10:45 | 120 | 00:43:58 | 104 | 00:27:15 | 206 | 01:21:59 | 149 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Hasse | Susanna | kein Verein | AK4 - TW35 | 5 | 00:08:40 | 36 | 00:46:56 | 165 | 00:26:49 | 194 | 01:22:26 | 151 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Ehrbar | Katrin | DLRG Bockenem | AK4 - TW35 | 6 | 00:09:04 | 50 | 00:46:00 | 148 | 00:27:30 | 211 | 01:22:34 | 153 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Sachse | Cornelia | TSV Wietze | AK4 - TW35 | 7 | 00:12:07 | 187 | 00:43:37 | 92 | 00:27:39 | 214 | 01:23:24 | 159 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Hoffmann | Nicole | VfB Fallersleben | AK1 - TW20 | 2 | 00:08:36 | 32 | 00:50:02 | 208 | 00:25:18 | 160 | 01:23:56 | 164 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Cramme | Katja | * Braunschweig | AK4 - TW35 | 8 | 00:11:03 | 133 | 00:45:35 | 140 | 00:27:43 | 216 | 01:24:21 | 165 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Fladung | Ulrike | Triathlon-Team Braunschweig | Sen2 - TW45 | 1 | 00:10:19 | 101 | 00:48:35 | 186 | 00:25:42 | 173 | 01:24:35 | 168 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Wulkowicz | Stefanie | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | AK3 - TW30 | 2 | 00:08:23 | 24 | 00:50:07 | 210 | 00:26:13 | 183 | 01:24:42 | 169 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Hoffmann | Sabine | VfB Fallersleben | Sen1 - TW40 | 2 | 00:09:38 | 71 | 00:49:02 | 191 | 00:26:20 | 186 | 01:25:00 | 174 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Cornelius | Frauke | cyclions | AK3 - TW30 | 3 | 00:12:50 | 213 | 00:45:04 | 123 | 00:27:10 | 201 | 01:25:04 | 175 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Hellwig | Tracy | Tri Michels Hamburg | Sen4 - TW55 | 1 | 00:11:24 | 155 | 00:46:40 | 160 | 00:27:27 | 209 | 01:25:31 | 179 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Johannes | Birgit | kein | Sen1 - TW40 | 3 | 00:09:11 | 56 | 00:50:42 | 216 | 00:25:41 | 172 | 01:25:34 | 180 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Kosanke | Ina | Polizei SV Braunschweig | AK4 - TW35 | 9 | 00:11:52 | 180 | 00:47:03 | 167 | 00:27:11 | 203 | 01:26:06 | 185 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Böttcher | Roswitha | ELAN Barsinghausen | Sen2 - TW45 | 2 | 00:10:57 | 127 | 00:47:59 | 177 | 00:27:19 | 207 | 01:26:16 | 188 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Störig | Petra | * Braunschweig | Sen1 - TW40 | 4 | 00:10:08 | 92 | 00:49:47 | 200 | 00:26:44 | 192 | 01:26:39 | 190 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Hornbostel | Ulla | TV Klein Ilsede | Sen2 - TW45 | 3 | 00:12:04 | 184 | 00:53:43 | 240 | 00:21:15 | 40 | 01:27:02 | 192 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Rode | Simone | TSV Anderten | AK2 - TW25 | 5 | 00:09:13 | 57 | 00:47:11 | 168 | 00:30:45 | 239 | 01:27:09 | 194 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Hegemann | Iris | Tri Team TSV Arminia Vöhrum | AK4 - TW35 | 10 | 00:13:33 | 233 | 00:46:46 | 162 | 00:27:13 | 205 | 01:27:33 | 196 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Eckardt | Andrea | Spvgg. Groß Bülten | Sen2 - TW45 | 4 | 00:13:26 | 229 | 00:51:45 | 224 | 00:22:36 | 71 | 01:27:48 | 198 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Hirschfeld | Dörte | SV Altencelle | Sen1 - TW40 | 5 | 00:14:48 | 254 | 00:49:48 | 202 | 00:25:38 | 168 | 01:30:14 | 218 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Stiller | Claudia | Harsum | Sen1 - TW40 | 6 | 00:11:43 | 172 | 00:50:51 | 219 | 00:27:42 | 215 | 01:30:15 | 219 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Tadje | Jennifer | VSV Hohenbostel | AK2 - TW25 | 6 | 00:12:07 | 186 | 00:51:28 | 222 | 00:27:01 | 197 | 01:30:36 | 220 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Schmidt | Doris | * Gifhorn | Sen3 - TW50 | 1 | 00:12:22 | 192 | 00:49:42 | 198 | 00:28:55 | 229 | 01:30:59 | 223 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Möller | Susanne | TSV Arpke Triathlon | Sen2 - TW45 | 5 | 00:13:19 | 226 | 00:50:23 | 213 | 00:27:48 | 217 | 01:31:30 | 227 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Dedek | Frauke | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen3 - TW50 | 2 | 00:13:24 | 228 | 00:53:13 | 235 | 00:25:14 | 157 | 01:31:51 | 229 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Schmidt | Dorothea | * Gifhorn | AK1 - TW20 | 3 | 00:12:50 | 214 | 00:49:44 | 199 | 00:29:45 | 235 | 01:32:19 | 232 | |
Urkunde | 37 | D´Andrea | Margret | VfL Wolfsburg | AK3 - TW30 | 4 | 00:12:21 | 191 | 00:52:11 | 227 | 00:28:51 | 227 | 01:33:24 | 234 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Teigler | Sabine | TSV Wendezelle | Sen2 - TW45 | 6 | 00:11:48 | 175 | 00:51:24 | 221 | 00:30:49 | 240 | 01:34:01 | 238 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Glawion | Sabrina | HSG Nord Edemissen | Jun - TW18 | 1 | 00:10:17 | 99 | 00:54:17 | 241 | 00:31:23 | 243 | 01:35:57 | 240 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Bratherig | Andrea | Vitasport Peine | AK4 - TW35 | 11 | 00:13:07 | 222 | 00:50:01 | 206 | 00:33:24 | 254 | 01:36:32 | 242 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Mucha | Sonja | Vitasport Peine | Sen4 - TW55 | 2 | 00:14:56 | 255 | 00:48:57 | 190 | 00:32:40 | 249 | 01:36:33 | 243 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Staschen | Britta | OSC Bremerhaven | AK4 - TW35 | 12 | 00:14:45 | 252 | 00:50:48 | 217 | 00:31:57 | 245 | 01:37:30 | 247 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Bräuer | Gilda | * Braunschweig | Sen2 - TW45 | 7 | 00:13:41 | 235 | 00:56:14 | 250 | 00:28:33 | 222 | 01:38:28 | 249 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Stolze | Heike | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TW40 | 7 | 00:13:05 | 221 | 00:55:59 | 249 | 00:30:30 | 238 | 01:39:34 | 250 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Brunke | Frauke | keine Vereinszugehörigkeit | Sen1 - TW40 | 8 | 00:12:30 | 198 | 00:54:33 | 244 | 00:32:31 | 247 | 01:39:34 | 252 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Hoppenworth | Ramona | SG Solschen | AK3 - TW30 | 5 | 00:13:09 | 223 | 00:56:35 | 251 | 00:31:22 | 242 | 01:41:06 | 255 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Leitner | Heike | TUS Wunstorf | Sen4 - TW55 | 3 | 00:14:06 | 241 | 00:55:01 | 247 | 00:32:45 | 251 | 01:41:52 | 257 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Schulz | Anja-Kristina | * Sickte | Sen1 - TW40 | 9 | 00:12:37 | 205 | 01:01:25 | 255 | 00:28:53 | 228 | 01:42:55 | 258 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Wünsch | Viola | Tri Team TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Sen1 - TW40 | 10 | 00:13:02 | 219 | 00:53:10 | 234 | 00:36:55 | 262 | 01:43:06 | 259 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Grundmann | Annika | kein Verein | AK3 - TW30 | 6 | 00:13:30 | 230 | 00:54:53 | 246 | 00:36:13 | 261 | 01:44:36 | 260 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Noll | Heike | Kein Verein | Sen2 - TW45 | 8 | 00:13:58 | 238 | 00:58:39 | 252 | 00:34:11 | 258 | 01:46:48 | 262 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Treutler | Birgit | SG Solschen | Sen2 - TW45 | 9 | 00:14:11 | 244 | 01:03:46 | 256 | 00:32:45 | 252 | 01:50:43 | 263 | |
Urkunde | 1 | Hages | Marc-André | Sportteam Augath Hannover 96 | AK1 - TM20 | 1 | 00:06:18 | 1 | 00:37:03 | 5 | 00:16:50 | 1 | 01:00:10 | 1 | |
Urkunde | 2 | Mauksch | Jens | VfL Wolfsburg | AK2 - TM25 | 1 | 00:06:35 | 2 | 00:35:51 | 1 | 00:19:28 | 10 | 01:01:55 | 2 | |
Urkunde | 3 | Wildhage | Pascal Nicolas | Hannover 96 | AK2 - TM25 | 2 | 00:08:08 | 20 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:02:09 | 3 | |
Urkunde | 4 | Schmidt | Manuel | SG Findorff-Bremen | AK1 - TM20 | 2 | 00:06:37 | 3 | 00:36:46 | 3 | 00:19:27 | 9 | 01:02:51 | 4 | |
Urkunde | 5 | Blume | Jörg | Hannover 96 Triathlon | AK2 - TM25 | 3 | 00:06:46 | 4 | 00:38:31 | 14 | 00:18:46 | 6 | 01:04:04 | 5 | |
Urkunde | 6 | Franz | Mario | Hannover 96 | AK3 - TM30 | 1 | 00:08:28 | 29 | 00:36:20 | 2 | 00:19:35 | 11 | 01:04:23 | 6 | |
Urkunde | 7 | Sander | Benjamin | Öffentliche Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Jun - TM18 | 1 | 00:07:15 | 8 | 00:37:09 | 6 | 00:20:06 | 15 | 01:04:30 | 7 | |
Urkunde | 8 | Bähr | Christian | Öffentliche Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK1 - TM20 | 3 | 00:06:54 | 6 | 00:37:28 | 8 | 00:20:40 | 24 | 01:05:02 | 8 | |
Urkunde | 9 | Schulz | Thorsten | Polizei Sachsen Anhalt | AK3 - TM30 | 2 | 00:07:30 | 10 | 00:38:07 | 12 | 00:19:27 | 8 | 01:05:05 | 9 | |
Urkunde | 10 | Hoffmann | Peter | VfB Fallersleben | Sen2 - TM45 | 1 | 00:09:07 | 52 | 00:37:34 | 9 | 00:19:07 | 7 | 01:05:47 | 10 | |
Urkunde | 11 | Walter | Harald | Hildesheim | Sen1 - TM40 | 1 | 00:08:26 | 27 | 00:37:16 | 7 | 00:20:20 | 19 | 01:06:02 | 11 | |
Urkunde | 12 | Bohnstedt | Sven | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | AK4 - TM35 | 1 | 00:07:48 | 15 | 00:37:36 | 10 | 00:21:00 | 33 | 01:06:24 | 12 | |
Urkunde | 13 | Hauf | Tobias | Berufsfeuerwehr Hannover | AK2 - TM25 | 4 | 00:07:33 | 11 | 00:39:45 | 20 | 00:19:40 | 12 | 01:06:58 | 13 | |
Urkunde | 14 | Gebhardt | Gerold | IRON-Ratse-Team | AK3 - TM30 | 3 | 00:09:14 | 58 | 00:36:50 | 4 | 00:20:58 | 30 | 01:07:02 | 14 | |
Urkunde | 15 | Bachmann | Holger | VfB Fallersleben | AK4 - TM35 | 2 | 00:07:57 | 19 | 00:38:13 | 13 | 00:21:02 | 34 | 01:07:13 | 15 | |
Urkunde | 16 | Ortlepp | Christoph | MTV Freiheit | Jun - TM18 | 2 | 00:06:50 | 5 | 00:37:49 | 11 | 00:22:49 | 78 | 01:07:28 | 16 | |
Urkunde | 17 | Zöllner | Jan | * Braunschweig | AK1 - TM20 | 4 | 00:10:29 | 109 | 00:39:21 | 17 | 00:17:48 | 2 | 01:07:38 | 17 | |
Urkunde | 18 | Huth | Kai-Uwe | SV Germania Helmstedt | Sen1 - TM40 | 2 | 00:09:30 | 67 | 00:39:50 | 21 | 00:18:37 | 3 | 01:07:57 | 18 | |
Urkunde | 19 | Haupt | Felix | TriTeam TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Jun - TM18 | 3 | 00:07:55 | 18 | 00:39:54 | 23 | 00:20:49 | 28 | 01:08:38 | 19 | |
Urkunde | 20 | Meermann | Christian | Hannover 96 | AK4 - TM35 | 3 | 00:08:30 | 30 | 00:39:53 | 22 | 00:20:19 | 18 | 01:08:41 | 20 | |
Urkunde | 21 | Fischer | Tim | SK-Oker | Jun - TM18 | 4 | 00:08:59 | 48 | 00:38:52 | 15 | 00:20:56 | 29 | 01:08:47 | 21 | |
Urkunde | 22 | Vandl | Peter | SG Stern LC Hannover | Sen2 - TM45 | 2 | 00:09:24 | 63 | 00:39:25 | 18 | 00:20:20 | 20 | 01:09:10 | 22 | |
Urkunde | 23 | Doellert | Christian | Berufsfeuerwehr Hannover | AK2 - TM25 | 5 | 00:08:18 | 23 | 00:40:50 | 39 | 00:20:05 | 14 | 01:09:13 | 23 | |
Urkunde | 24 | Ehlers | Oliver | Lindener Sportverein | AK3 - TM30 | 4 | 00:10:24 | 104 | 00:40:43 | 34 | 00:18:39 | 4 | 01:09:46 | 24 | |
Urkunde | 25 | Wolf-Feßler | Fabian | Lindener Sportverein | Sen1 - TM40 | 3 | 00:08:32 | 31 | 00:40:38 | 31 | 00:20:48 | 27 | 01:09:58 | 25 | |
Urkunde | 26 | Bunzel | Matthias | cyclions | AK3 - TM30 | 5 | 00:08:49 | 44 | 00:40:29 | 29 | 00:21:07 | 36 | 01:10:25 | 26 | |
Urkunde | 27 | Fuchs | Mathias | * Bockenem | AK4 - TM35 | 4 | 00:09:43 | 77 | 00:39:17 | 16 | 00:21:34 | 44 | 01:10:33 | 27 | |
Urkunde | 28 | Krach | Frank | PSV Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 4 | 00:09:18 | 60 | 00:40:47 | 37 | 00:20:59 | 31 | 01:11:04 | 28 | |
Urkunde | 29 | Korell | Tobias | VfB Fallersleben | AK1 - TM20 | 5 | 00:09:43 | 78 | 00:41:39 | 53 | 00:19:49 | 13 | 01:11:12 | 29 | |
Urkunde | 30 | Himstedt | Sven | SV Altencelle | AK3 - TM30 | 6 | 00:09:27 | 65 | 00:40:39 | 32 | 00:21:10 | 37 | 01:11:16 | 30 | |
Urkunde | 31 | Wende | Patrick | Burgbergflitzer | AK4 - TM35 | 5 | 00:11:24 | 154 | 00:39:41 | 19 | 00:20:13 | 17 | 01:11:18 | 31 | |
Urkunde | 32 | Lorenz | Daniel | LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel | Jun - TM18 | 5 | 00:07:47 | 14 | 00:41:22 | 43 | 00:22:19 | 63 | 01:11:28 | 33 | |
Urkunde | 33 | Ahrens | Mark | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 5 | 00:07:47 | 13 | 00:41:47 | 57 | 00:22:09 | 54 | 01:11:42 | 34 | |
Urkunde | 34 | Peikert | Claus | WSV Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 3 | 00:08:09 | 21 | 00:40:26 | 28 | 00:23:14 | 94 | 01:11:49 | 35 | |
Urkunde | 35 | Volkwein | Harald | ohne Verein! | Sen2 - TM45 | 4 | 00:09:16 | 59 | 00:41:54 | 62 | 00:20:38 | 23 | 01:11:49 | 36 | |
Urkunde | 36 | Möbes | Hans | * Wendeburg | AK3 - TM30 | 7 | 00:08:44 | 39 | 00:40:44 | 35 | 00:22:29 | 69 | 01:11:57 | 37 | |
Urkunde | 37 | Könenkamp | Ingo | Team Intel | Sen1 - TM40 | 6 | 00:08:58 | 47 | 00:42:01 | 64 | 00:21:00 | 32 | 01:11:58 | 38 | |
Urkunde | 38 | Polifka | Peter | Tri-Speedys Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 6 | 00:07:43 | 12 | 00:41:54 | 61 | 00:22:23 | 65 | 01:12:00 | 39 | |
Urkunde | 39 | Mohs | Carlos | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 5 | 00:07:54 | 17 | 00:40:03 | 25 | 00:24:11 | 125 | 01:12:07 | 40 | |
Urkunde | 40 | Jablonski | Jörg | TriAs Hildesheim | AK4 - TM35 | 7 | 00:09:57 | 84 | 00:41:28 | 49 | 00:20:46 | 26 | 01:12:11 | 41 | |
Urkunde | 41 | Schüller | Sebastian | Öffentliche Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK2 - TM25 | 6 | 00:09:39 | 75 | 00:39:55 | 24 | 00:22:42 | 74 | 01:12:16 | 42 | |
Urkunde | 42 | Zabel | Mathias | Schwarzheide | AK2 - TM25 | 7 | 00:08:42 | 38 | 00:42:28 | 71 | 00:21:12 | 38 | 01:12:22 | 43 | |
Urkunde | 43 | Schareina | Ralf | Tri-Speedys Peine | Jun - TM18 | 6 | 00:09:02 | 49 | 00:41:51 | 58 | 00:21:40 | 45 | 01:12:32 | 44 | |
Urkunde | 44 | Szymanski | Jörg | SV Garbsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 6 | 00:09:22 | 62 | 00:41:25 | 45 | 00:21:48 | 48 | 01:12:36 | 45 | |
Urkunde | 45 | Keller | Peter | GSC Salzgitter e.V. | Sen1 - TM40 | 7 | 00:10:39 | 117 | 00:40:36 | 30 | 00:21:30 | 43 | 01:12:45 | 46 | |
Urkunde | 46 | Hoffmann | Friedrich | BSG Jägermeister | AK1 - TM20 | 6 | 00:11:23 | 152 | 00:41:26 | 46 | 00:20:06 | 16 | 01:12:55 | 47 | |
Urkunde | 47 | Schütte | Michael | keiner | Sen3 - TM50 | 1 | 00:08:57 | 46 | 00:42:34 | 74 | 00:21:44 | 47 | 01:13:15 | 48 | |
Urkunde | 48 | Stellfeldt | Henrik | Phoenix Feuerwehr Vöhrum | AK3 - TM30 | 8 | 00:10:50 | 121 | 00:42:12 | 65 | 00:20:22 | 21 | 01:13:25 | 49 | |
Urkunde | 49 | Annussek | Thorsten | Hannover 96 | AK3 - TM30 | 9 | 00:08:15 | 22 | 00:42:34 | 73 | 00:22:39 | 73 | 01:13:28 | 50 | |
Urkunde | 50 | Busse | Karsten | TSV Gellersen | AK4 - TM35 | 8 | 00:08:38 | 34 | 00:41:32 | 51 | 00:23:37 | 107 | 01:13:46 | 51 | |
Urkunde | 51 | Suhrbier | Christoph | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | Jun - TM18 | 7 | 00:08:38 | 35 | 00:43:48 | 100 | 00:21:22 | 41 | 01:13:47 | 52 | |
Urkunde | 52 | Bastian | Benjamin | ohne | AK1 - TM20 | 7 | 00:07:17 | 9 | 00:45:18 | 133 | 00:21:13 | 39 | 01:13:49 | 53 | |
Urkunde | 53 | Gückel | Martin | LSKW Bad Lauterberg | AK3 - TM30 | 10 | 00:11:22 | 150 | 00:40:47 | 38 | 00:21:50 | 50 | 01:13:59 | 55 | |
Urkunde | 54 | Schneider | Ulrich | * Bad Münder | Sen1 - TM40 | 8 | 00:09:37 | 69 | 00:40:42 | 33 | 00:23:49 | 116 | 01:14:08 | 56 | |
Urkunde | 55 | Cotterell | Thomas | Lebensfitness e.V. | AK4 - TM35 | 9 | 00:09:38 | 72 | 00:41:22 | 44 | 00:23:13 | 93 | 01:14:13 | 57 | |
Urkunde | 56 | Lenz | Tobias | Back in BS | AK4 - TM35 | 10 | 00:11:33 | 164 | 00:40:52 | 40 | 00:22:13 | 58 | 01:14:38 | 58 | |
Urkunde | 57 | Engler | Volker | kein Verein | Sen1 - TM40 | 9 | 00:09:37 | 70 | 00:42:19 | 68 | 00:22:48 | 77 | 01:14:44 | 59 | |
Urkunde | 58 | Orlovius | Hartmut | VfB Fallersleben | Sen3 - TM50 | 2 | 00:08:44 | 40 | 00:42:29 | 72 | 00:23:37 | 106 | 01:14:50 | 60 | |
Urkunde | 59 | Heppner | Ingo | SV Hertha Otze | Sen1 - TM40 | 10 | 00:11:00 | 130 | 00:41:42 | 54 | 00:22:17 | 62 | 01:14:58 | 61 | |
Urkunde | 60 | Hübner | Thomas | Team Intel | AK2 - TM25 | 8 | 00:10:23 | 103 | 00:42:36 | 75 | 00:22:00 | 51 | 01:14:59 | 62 | |
Urkunde | 61 | Becker | Ulrich | RSC Einbeck | Sen3 - TM50 | 3 | 00:11:27 | 157 | 00:41:27 | 48 | 00:22:10 | 56 | 01:15:04 | 63 | |
Urkunde | 62 | Franke | Bernd | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen1 - TM40 | 11 | 00:09:28 | 66 | 00:45:07 | 124 | 00:20:37 | 22 | 01:15:12 | 64 | |
Urkunde | 63 | Bökelmann | Ottfried | TriTeam TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Sen3 - TM50 | 4 | 00:09:09 | 54 | 00:43:50 | 101 | 00:22:15 | 60 | 01:15:13 | 65 | |
Urkunde | 64 | Wehly | Jürgen | DLRG Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 7 | 00:10:30 | 110 | 00:43:07 | 85 | 00:21:40 | 46 | 01:15:16 | 66 | |
Urkunde | 65 | Weindok | Wolfgang | Peiner Schwimmverein | AK4 - TM35 | 11 | 00:06:59 | 7 | 00:44:23 | 110 | 00:23:57 | 120 | 01:15:19 | 67 | |
Urkunde | 66 | Waldmann | Bernd | Speedskater MTV Hildesheim | Sen2 - TM45 | 8 | 00:10:22 | 102 | 00:42:49 | 77 | 00:22:16 | 61 | 01:15:27 | 68 | |
Urkunde | 67 | Lutz | Carsten | DLRG Peine | AK3 - TM30 | 11 | 00:08:48 | 43 | 00:41:16 | 42 | 00:25:45 | 174 | 01:15:49 | 70 | |
Urkunde | 68 | Hauer | Rainer | THC Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 12 | 00:09:48 | 80 | 00:41:30 | 50 | 00:24:35 | 142 | 01:15:52 | 71 | |
Urkunde | 69 | Krohn | Olaf | JFTT Vöhrum | Sen1 - TM40 | 13 | 00:12:31 | 199 | 00:40:16 | 27 | 00:23:07 | 89 | 01:15:55 | 72 | |
Urkunde | 70 | Schwarz | Michael | * Gifhorn | AK4 - TM35 | 12 | 00:10:54 | 124 | 00:41:54 | 60 | 00:23:06 | 88 | 01:15:55 | 73 | |
Urkunde | 71 | Zilien | Maik | Polizei Hannover | AK3 - TM30 | 12 | 00:11:20 | 149 | 00:41:32 | 52 | 00:23:16 | 95 | 01:16:08 | 74 | |
Urkunde | 72 | Lenz | Carsten | * Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 14 | 00:10:13 | 96 | 00:43:05 | 84 | 00:22:53 | 80 | 01:16:10 | 75 | |
Urkunde | 73 | Lampe | Wilfried | Tri Team Arminia Vöhrum | Sen2 - TM45 | 9 | 00:10:02 | 86 | 00:44:09 | 106 | 00:22:22 | 64 | 01:16:33 | 76 | |
Urkunde | 74 | Schneider | Thomas | Team Vitasport | Sen1 - TM40 | 15 | 00:12:23 | 194 | 00:40:45 | 36 | 00:23:29 | 101 | 01:16:37 | 78 | |
Urkunde | 75 | Vespermann | Nils | * Irmenseul | AK1 - TM20 | 8 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:22:09 | 55 | 01:16:37 | 79 | |
Urkunde | 76 | Anschütz | Helmut | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 10 | 00:09:11 | 55 | 00:45:15 | 130 | 00:22:13 | 59 | 01:16:39 | 80 | |
Urkunde | 77 | Felgenträger | Frank | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 11 | 00:09:41 | 76 | 00:42:55 | 78 | 00:24:05 | 122 | 01:16:42 | 81 | |
Urkunde | 78 | Mühlbach | Michael | TV Klein Ilsede | Sen2 - TM45 | 12 | 00:08:45 | 41 | 00:45:01 | 119 | 00:22:56 | 82 | 01:16:43 | 82 | |
Urkunde | 79 | Reinhardt | Dietmar | ELAN Barsinghausen | Sen3 - TM50 | 5 | 00:10:06 | 90 | 00:42:24 | 70 | 00:24:14 | 130 | 01:16:45 | 83 | |
Urkunde | 80 | Schröder | Martin | Helaba | Sen1 - TM40 | 16 | 00:08:37 | 33 | 00:43:08 | 88 | 00:25:05 | 155 | 01:16:50 | 84 | |
Urkunde | 81 | Sobczak | Thomas | * Wolfsburg | AK3 - TM30 | 13 | 00:12:17 | 189 | 00:41:52 | 59 | 00:22:44 | 75 | 01:16:53 | 86 | |
Urkunde | 82 | Lange | Andre | Tauchclub Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 17 | 00:10:37 | 116 | 00:42:22 | 69 | 00:23:57 | 119 | 01:16:55 | 87 | |
Urkunde | 83 | Thelen | Stefan | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Jun - TM18 | 8 | 00:11:08 | 138 | 00:41:56 | 63 | 00:23:57 | 118 | 01:17:02 | 88 | |
Urkunde | 84 | Fischer | Lothar | TSV Eixe | Sen3 - TM50 | 6 | 00:11:19 | 147 | 00:41:14 | 41 | 00:24:32 | 138 | 01:17:05 | 89 | |
Urkunde | 85 | Gilsdorf | Michael | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 13 | 00:10:59 | 129 | 00:43:46 | 98 | 00:22:26 | 66 | 01:17:11 | 90 | |
Urkunde | 86 | Voß | Ralf | * Thönse | Sen2 - TM45 | 14 | 00:10:53 | 122 | 00:42:59 | 81 | 00:23:20 | 96 | 01:17:11 | 91 | |
Urkunde | 87 | D´Andrea | Dirk | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen1 - TM40 | 18 | 00:10:01 | 85 | 00:43:38 | 93 | 00:23:35 | 104 | 01:17:13 | 92 | |
Urkunde | 88 | Räbiger | Ulrich | TriAs Hildesheim | Sen3 - TM50 | 7 | 00:10:16 | 98 | 00:42:13 | 66 | 00:24:53 | 148 | 01:17:22 | 93 | |
Urkunde | 89 | Schönfeld | Werner | Lauftreff Braunschweig | Sen4 - TM55 | 1 | 00:09:08 | 53 | 00:46:15 | 152 | 00:22:01 | 52 | 01:17:24 | 94 | |
Urkunde | 90 | Gros | Peter | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 15 | 00:07:49 | 16 | 00:46:13 | 150 | 00:23:36 | 105 | 01:17:38 | 96 | |
Urkunde | 91 | Böttger | Eric | * Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 13 | 00:10:04 | 87 | 00:43:33 | 91 | 00:24:08 | 123 | 01:17:46 | 97 | |
Urkunde | 92 | Noack | Thomas | kein Verein | AK2 - TM25 | 9 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:23:28 | 99 | 01:17:51 | 98 | |
Urkunde | 93 | Meyer | Uwe | TUS Wunstorf | Sen3 - TM50 | 8 | 00:10:31 | 111 | 00:43:39 | 94 | 00:23:45 | 111 | 01:17:55 | 99 | |
Urkunde | 94 | Jäger | Lutz | Running Devils | AK4 - TM35 | 14 | 00:09:55 | 81 | 00:45:48 | 143 | 00:22:12 | 57 | 01:17:56 | 100 | |
Urkunde | 95 | Katschke | Thomas | * Salzgitter | Sen1 - TM40 | 19 | 00:11:43 | 173 | 00:43:51 | 102 | 00:22:27 | 67 | 01:18:00 | 101 | |
Urkunde | 96 | Voß | Hermann | Emder LG | Sen4 - TM55 | 2 | 00:13:20 | 227 | 00:43:22 | 90 | 00:21:25 | 42 | 01:18:07 | 102 | |
Urkunde | 97 | Radecke | Guido | ute mückel sebamed triathlon team | Sen1 - TM40 | 20 | 00:11:29 | 159 | 00:43:41 | 96 | 00:23:01 | 84 | 01:18:11 | 103 | |
Urkunde | 98 | Fricke | André | DLRG Peine | AK1 - TM20 | 9 | 00:08:25 | 26 | 00:45:28 | 138 | 00:24:28 | 135 | 01:18:21 | 105 | |
Urkunde | 99 | Rauschke | Sascha | SV Germania Helmstedt | AK3 - TM30 | 14 | 00:10:35 | 114 | 00:43:02 | 82 | 00:24:48 | 147 | 01:18:25 | 106 | |
Urkunde | 100 | Geissler | Alexander | Berufsfeuerwehr Hannover | AK2 - TM25 | 10 | 00:10:58 | 128 | 00:45:04 | 122 | 00:22:31 | 70 | 01:18:33 | 107 | |
Urkunde | 101 | Pickhardt | Olaf | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde | AK3 - TM30 | 15 | 00:10:10 | 93 | 00:45:36 | 141 | 00:22:51 | 79 | 01:18:37 | 108 | |
Urkunde | 102 | Bratherig | Karsten | SSV Plockhorst | Sen2 - TM45 | 16 | 00:11:05 | 135 | 00:43:07 | 86 | 00:24:27 | 134 | 01:18:39 | 109 | |
Urkunde | 103 | Ebbing | Stefan | * Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Sen2 - TM45 | 17 | 00:08:50 | 45 | 00:45:13 | 128 | 00:24:45 | 145 | 01:18:49 | 111 | |
Urkunde | 104 | Maas | Adrian | Vereinslos | AK4 - TM35 | 15 | 00:11:25 | 156 | 00:43:13 | 89 | 00:24:17 | 131 | 01:18:55 | 112 | |
Urkunde | 105 | Langspecht | Bernd | 1. TCO die Bären | Sen1 - TM40 | 21 | 00:10:43 | 119 | 00:45:15 | 132 | 00:22:59 | 83 | 01:18:57 | 113 | |
Urkunde | 106 | Ritter | Uwe | Tri Team SuS Northeim | Sen2 - TM45 | 18 | 00:10:06 | 89 | 00:43:04 | 83 | 00:26:13 | 184 | 01:19:23 | 114 | |
Urkunde | 107 | May | Siegfried | RSV Hannover | Sen4 - TM55 | 3 | 00:10:54 | 125 | 00:42:48 | 76 | 00:25:41 | 171 | 01:19:23 | 115 | |
Urkunde | 108 | Kaysser | Eberhard | * Braunschweig | Sen2 - TM45 | 19 | 00:11:39 | 168 | 00:44:37 | 115 | 00:23:10 | 90 | 01:19:27 | 116 | |
Urkunde | 109 | Grabenstein | Volker | TSV Eintracht Edemissen | AK2 - TM25 | 11 | 00:14:07 | 242 | 00:42:16 | 67 | 00:23:04 | 86 | 01:19:28 | 117 | |
Urkunde | 110 | Neugebauer | Sven | * Vechelde | AK4 - TM35 | 16 | 00:11:40 | 169 | 00:44:15 | 107 | 00:23:40 | 108 | 01:19:35 | 118 | |
Urkunde | 111 | Herter | Matthias | * Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 22 | 00:09:39 | 74 | 00:43:47 | 99 | 00:26:12 | 182 | 01:19:37 | 119 | |
Urkunde | 112 | Bardenhorst | Ralf | FC Schüttorf 09 | Sen1 - TM40 | 23 | 00:11:49 | 176 | 00:44:30 | 111 | 00:23:28 | 100 | 01:19:46 | 120 | |
Urkunde | 113 | Tarne | Manfred | * Langenhagen | Sen3 - TM50 | 9 | 00:11:07 | 136 | 00:44:34 | 112 | 00:24:11 | 126 | 01:19:52 | 121 | |
Urkunde | 114 | Schöppler | Uwe | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 20 | 00:10:36 | 115 | 00:42:56 | 79 | 00:26:27 | 188 | 01:19:58 | 122 | |
Urkunde | 115 | Giesemann | Lothar | * Lahstedt | Sen2 - TM45 | 21 | 00:11:19 | 148 | 00:45:15 | 131 | 00:23:29 | 102 | 01:20:03 | 123 | |
Urkunde | 116 | Mucha | Otto | Team Vitasport | Sen4 - TM55 | 4 | 00:10:53 | 123 | 00:42:57 | 80 | 00:26:30 | 189 | 01:20:20 | 125 | |
Urkunde | 117 | Siemen | Andreas | SV Altencelle | Sen2 - TM45 | 22 | 00:11:28 | 158 | 00:43:07 | 87 | 00:25:47 | 175 | 01:20:22 | 126 | |
Urkunde | 118 | Jansen | Malte | Polizei Peine | AK1 - TM20 | 10 | 00:08:40 | 37 | 00:46:48 | 163 | 00:25:03 | 153 | 01:20:31 | 127 | |
Urkunde | 119 | Neugebauer | Ingo | Teutonia Groß Lafferde | Sen1 - TM40 | 24 | 00:11:01 | 131 | 00:46:24 | 154 | 00:23:11 | 91 | 01:20:36 | 128 | |
Urkunde | 120 | Ehlert | Carsten | * Hannover | AK1 - TM20 | 11 | 00:11:38 | 167 | 00:46:28 | 156 | 00:22:38 | 72 | 01:20:43 | 129 | |
Urkunde | 121 | Jost | Matthias | Tria Team Kapstadt | Sen2 - TM45 | 23 | 00:10:41 | 118 | 00:45:55 | 146 | 00:24:09 | 124 | 01:20:45 | 130 | |
Urkunde | 122 | Bause | Till | keiner | AK1 - TM20 | 12 | 00:10:55 | 126 | 00:46:45 | 161 | 00:23:11 | 92 | 01:20:51 | 131 | |
Urkunde | 123 | Josel | Rainer | Lauteam Auerswald | Sen4 - TM55 | 5 | 00:14:02 | 239 | 00:45:04 | 121 | 00:21:49 | 49 | 01:20:54 | 132 | |
Urkunde | 124 | Dittmann | Kai-Uwe | Neptun Club | AK2 - TM25 | 12 | 00:11:14 | 141 | 00:45:12 | 126 | 00:24:32 | 139 | 01:20:58 | 133 | |
Urkunde | 125 | Piesch | Rainer | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 24 | 00:11:15 | 142 | 00:44:04 | 105 | 00:25:40 | 170 | 01:20:58 | 134 | |
Urkunde | 126 | Gartung | Uwe | SF Specken | Sen1 - TM40 | 25 | 00:09:56 | 82 | 00:45:28 | 137 | 00:25:37 | 167 | 01:21:01 | 135 | |
Urkunde | 127 | Struß | Gerhard | SG Stern LC Hannover | Sen5 - TM60 | 1 | 00:10:27 | 106 | 00:48:36 | 188 | 00:22:06 | 53 | 01:21:09 | 136 | |
Urkunde | 128 | Hinneburg | Dr. Jürgen | Papenhorst runners | Sen3 - TM50 | 10 | 00:10:26 | 105 | 00:43:40 | 95 | 00:27:05 | 200 | 01:21:11 | 137 | |
Urkunde | 129 | Slanina | Frank | kein Verein | AK4 - TM35 | 17 | 00:09:34 | 68 | 00:45:13 | 127 | 00:26:23 | 187 | 01:21:11 | 138 | |
Urkunde | 130 | Brauner | Oliver | kein Verein | Sen1 - TM40 | 26 | 00:12:23 | 193 | 00:45:14 | 129 | 00:23:34 | 103 | 01:21:11 | 139 | |
Urkunde | 131 | Gerlach | Detlef | VfB Fallersleben | Sen2 - TM45 | 25 | 00:11:45 | 174 | 00:45:48 | 142 | 00:23:46 | 113 | 01:21:19 | 140 | |
Urkunde | 132 | Linde | Bernd | Lauftreff Edemissen | AK4 - TM35 | 18 | 00:14:43 | 251 | 00:43:45 | 97 | 00:22:55 | 81 | 01:21:23 | 141 | |
Urkunde | 133 | Wischhusen | Christian | * Vordorf | Sen1 - TM40 | 27 | 00:11:19 | 146 | 00:44:50 | 117 | 00:25:19 | 161 | 01:21:27 | 142 | |
Urkunde | 134 | Rosanowski | Jens | * Hannover | Sen1 - TM40 | 28 | 00:11:17 | 144 | 00:44:34 | 113 | 00:25:36 | 166 | 01:21:28 | 143 | |
Urkunde | 135 | Förster | Norbert | Team Intel | Sen1 - TM40 | 29 | 00:11:12 | 140 | 00:45:02 | 120 | 00:25:16 | 158 | 01:21:30 | 144 | |
Urkunde | 136 | Schärling | Ulf | TSV Anderten | Sen2 - TM45 | 26 | 00:11:31 | 161 | 00:46:25 | 155 | 00:23:49 | 115 | 01:21:45 | 146 | |
Urkunde | 137 | Knape | Gerrit | Neptun Club | AK2 - TM25 | 13 | 00:11:16 | 143 | 00:44:37 | 114 | 00:25:55 | 178 | 01:21:48 | 147 | |
Urkunde | 138 | Schwarznecker | Andreas | DLRG Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 30 | 00:09:57 | 83 | 00:45:54 | 145 | 00:25:58 | 179 | 01:21:49 | 148 | |
Urkunde | 139 | Dudeck | Hans-Joachim | Lauftreff Uelzen | Sen4 - TM55 | 6 | 00:13:32 | 232 | 00:45:12 | 125 | 00:23:41 | 109 | 01:22:24 | 150 | |
Urkunde | 140 | Schlimper | Manfred | kein Verein | Sen6 - TM65 | 1 | 00:12:47 | 211 | 00:46:34 | 159 | 00:23:06 | 87 | 01:22:27 | 152 | |
Urkunde | 141 | Bojara | Nils | Kompetenzteam | AK2 - TM25 | 14 | 00:11:41 | 171 | 00:44:52 | 118 | 00:26:05 | 181 | 01:22:38 | 154 | |
Urkunde | 142 | Zielke | Frank | TVN Niedersachsen | Sen2 - TM45 | 27 | 00:09:47 | 79 | 00:46:15 | 151 | 00:27:01 | 196 | 01:23:02 | 155 | |
Urkunde | 143 | Weisgerber | Frank | Spvgg Groß Bülten | Sen1 - TM40 | 31 | 00:11:58 | 182 | 00:52:37 | 233 | 00:18:42 | 5 | 01:23:17 | 156 | |
Urkunde | 144 | Dücker | Hans-Joachim | Papenhorst Runners | Sen3 - TM50 | 11 | 00:12:00 | 183 | 00:45:28 | 139 | 00:25:52 | 177 | 01:23:20 | 157 | |
Urkunde | 145 | Schröder | Heinrich | Tri Team Arminia Vöhrum | Sen6 - TM65 | 2 | 00:13:31 | 231 | 00:44:48 | 116 | 00:25:04 | 154 | 01:23:23 | 158 | |
Urkunde | 146 | Pilarski | Frank | * Cremlingen | Sen2 - TM45 | 28 | 00:12:33 | 200 | 00:46:31 | 158 | 00:24:23 | 133 | 01:23:28 | 160 | |
Urkunde | 147 | Dominik | Arne | * Hannover | AK4 - TM35 | 19 | 00:12:36 | 203 | 00:47:39 | 174 | 00:23:23 | 97 | 01:23:37 | 161 | |
Urkunde | 148 | Beier | Heinz | * Wolfenbüttel | Sen6 - TM65 | 3 | 00:11:32 | 162 | 00:47:36 | 172 | 00:24:33 | 141 | 01:23:41 | 162 | |
Urkunde | 149 | Hangebrauk | Jasper | Biotechs BS | AK2 - TM25 | 15 | 00:14:39 | 250 | 00:46:17 | 153 | 00:22:47 | 76 | 01:23:43 | 163 | |
Urkunde | 150 | Flügel | Thomas | TV Klein Ilsede | Sen2 - TM45 | 29 | 00:11:52 | 179 | 00:47:00 | 166 | 00:25:35 | 165 | 01:24:26 | 166 | |
Urkunde | 151 | Kouba | Peter | SV Munster | Sen2 - TM45 | 30 | 00:11:23 | 153 | 00:46:03 | 149 | 00:27:01 | 198 | 01:24:28 | 167 | |
Urkunde | 152 | Mutze | Bruno | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Sen3 - TM50 | 12 | 00:11:32 | 163 | 00:49:14 | 195 | 00:24:01 | 121 | 01:24:48 | 170 | |
Urkunde | 153 | Schwandt | Ingo | kein Verein | AK3 - TM30 | 16 | 00:09:26 | 64 | 00:50:50 | 218 | 00:24:38 | 143 | 01:24:53 | 171 | |
Urkunde | 154 | Przybylowski | Michael | kein Verein | Jun - TM18 | 9 | 00:12:39 | 207 | 00:47:56 | 175 | 00:24:20 | 132 | 01:24:55 | 172 | |
Urkunde | 155 | Wittneben | Karsten | TV Klein Ilsede | Sen3 - TM50 | 13 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:28:34 | 223 | 01:24:59 | 173 | |
Urkunde | 156 | Joswig | Stefan | * Vechelde | AK4 - TM35 | 20 | 00:11:08 | 137 | 00:47:23 | 171 | 00:26:33 | 190 | 01:25:04 | 176 | |
Urkunde | 157 | Beck | Hans-Jürgen | Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen | Sen5 - TM60 | 2 | 00:12:53 | 217 | 00:47:38 | 173 | 00:24:53 | 149 | 01:25:25 | 177 | |
Urkunde | 158 | Karmann | Michael | * Edemissen | Sen2 - TM45 | 31 | 00:14:03 | 240 | 00:46:30 | 157 | 00:24:53 | 150 | 01:25:26 | 178 | |
Urkunde | 159 | Scholz | Thomas | Weddel | Sen2 - TM45 | 32 | 00:11:03 | 132 | 00:49:55 | 205 | 00:24:42 | 144 | 01:25:40 | 181 | |
Urkunde | 160 | Borchert | Andreas | * Vechelde | Sen2 - TM45 | 33 | 00:10:05 | 88 | 00:48:23 | 184 | 00:27:13 | 204 | 01:25:41 | 182 | |
Urkunde | 161 | Frei | Christian | DLRG Peine | AK1 - TM20 | 13 | 00:10:10 | 94 | 00:52:36 | 231 | 00:23:02 | 85 | 01:25:49 | 183 | |
Urkunde | 162 | Böse | Dieter | * Wolfenbüttel | Sen6 - TM65 | 4 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 00:26:02 | 180 | 01:26:06 | 184 | |
Urkunde | 163 | Vöste | Thorsten | JFTT Vöhrum | Sen1 - TM40 | 32 | 00:11:04 | 134 | 00:49:27 | 197 | 00:25:40 | 169 | 01:26:11 | 186 | |
Urkunde | 164 | Fischer | Marc | * Goslar | AK4 - TM35 | 21 | 00:12:17 | 190 | 00:50:15 | 211 | 00:23:42 | 110 | 01:26:15 | 187 | |
Urkunde | 165 | Möller | Klaus | TSV Arpke Triathlon | Sen4 - TM55 | 7 | 00:14:22 | 247 | 00:47:11 | 169 | 00:24:47 | 146 | 01:26:20 | 189 | |
Urkunde | 166 | Wiedling | Klaus | LG Volkersheim | Sen2 - TM45 | 34 | 00:14:39 | 249 | 00:47:58 | 176 | 00:24:13 | 129 | 01:26:50 | 191 | |
Urkunde | 167 | Seidel | Dietmar | Polizei Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 35 | 00:13:16 | 225 | 00:50:04 | 209 | 00:23:47 | 114 | 01:27:07 | 193 | |
Urkunde | 168 | Jaeschke | Pascal | JFTT Vöhrum | Jun - TM18 | 10 | 00:14:15 | 245 | 00:45:56 | 147 | 00:27:01 | 195 | 01:27:12 | 195 | |
Urkunde | 169 | Chudoba | Hans-Werner | Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen | Sen4 - TM55 | 8 | 00:12:48 | 212 | 00:49:24 | 196 | 00:25:34 | 164 | 01:27:46 | 197 | |
Urkunde | 170 | Konopatzki | Torsten | TSV Eintracht Edemissen | AK4 - TM35 | 22 | 00:10:27 | 107 | 00:48:01 | 178 | 00:29:23 | 233 | 01:27:51 | 199 | |
Urkunde | 171 | Eine | Thomas | SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde | Sen1 - TM40 | 33 | 00:11:36 | 166 | 00:46:53 | 164 | 00:29:22 | 232 | 01:27:51 | 200 | |
Urkunde | 172 | Oelve | Reinhard | * Giesen | Sen4 - TM55 | 9 | 00:11:55 | 181 | 00:49:47 | 201 | 00:26:20 | 185 | 01:28:02 | 201 | |
Urkunde | 173 | Petersen | Dirk | Tri-Speedys Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 34 | 00:12:41 | 208 | 00:48:13 | 181 | 00:27:32 | 212 | 01:28:26 | 202 | |
Urkunde | 174 | Melich | Patrick | kein Verein | Jun - TM18 | 11 | 00:11:30 | 160 | 00:48:20 | 182 | 00:28:43 | 226 | 01:28:33 | 203 | |
Urkunde | 175 | Bastian | Wolfgang | Polizei Peine | Sen2 - TM45 | 36 | 00:11:10 | 139 | 00:48:41 | 189 | 00:28:43 | 225 | 01:28:33 | 204 | |
Urkunde | 176 | Focke | Olliver | RSV Braunschweig | Sen1 - TM40 | 35 | 00:10:18 | 100 | 00:49:07 | 193 | 00:29:18 | 231 | 01:28:42 | 205 | |
Urkunde | 177 | Gering | Volker | keiner | Sen1 - TM40 | 36 | 00:12:11 | 188 | 00:48:22 | 183 | 00:28:24 | 219 | 01:28:57 | 206 | |
Urkunde | 178 | Beier | Detlef | SCC Berlin Triathlon | Sen3 - TM50 | 14 | 00:14:16 | 246 | 00:50:31 | 214 | 00:24:12 | 127 | 01:28:59 | 207 | |
Urkunde | 179 | Holst | Rainer | Tri-Slugs Santa Cruz | AK2 - TM25 | 16 | 00:12:35 | 201 | 00:45:25 | 136 | 00:31:00 | 241 | 01:29:00 | 208 | |
Urkunde | 180 | Machens | Fabian | Biotechs BS | AK1 - TM20 | 14 | 00:10:33 | 112 | 00:53:43 | 239 | 00:25:17 | 159 | 01:29:32 | 209 | |
Urkunde | 181 | Stautmeister | Frank | * Wolfsburg | AK3 - TM30 | 17 | 00:11:50 | 178 | 00:53:20 | 236 | 00:24:29 | 136 | 01:29:39 | 210 | |
Urkunde | 182 | Klußmann | Hartwig | * Peine | Sen6 - TM65 | 5 | 00:11:40 | 170 | 00:51:23 | 220 | 00:26:36 | 191 | 01:29:39 | 211 | |
Urkunde | 183 | Behrens | Kurt | Montagsmänner, TSV Arpke | Sen3 - TM50 | 15 | 00:12:35 | 202 | 00:53:24 | 237 | 00:23:56 | 117 | 01:29:55 | 212 | |
Urkunde | 184 | Müller-Borutta | Frank | kein Verein | Sen1 - TM40 | 37 | 00:12:41 | 209 | 00:49:51 | 204 | 00:27:33 | 213 | 01:30:05 | 213 | |
Urkunde | 185 | Stroker | Stefan | SSV Thönse | Sen1 - TM40 | 38 | 00:18:16 | 259 | 00:47:21 | 170 | 00:24:32 | 137 | 01:30:09 | 214 | |
Urkunde | 186 | Fritsche | Michael | * Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 37 | 00:13:00 | 218 | 00:49:50 | 203 | 00:27:20 | 208 | 01:30:10 | 215 | |
Urkunde | 187 | Born | Manfred | TSV Arpke Triathlon | Sen4 - TM55 | 10 | 00:12:39 | 206 | 00:50:31 | 215 | 00:27:03 | 199 | 01:30:13 | 216 | |
Urkunde | 188 | Liebetanz-Vahldiek | Martin | * Ahrensburg | AK3 - TM30 | 18 | 00:12:36 | 204 | 00:52:37 | 232 | 00:25:01 | 152 | 01:30:14 | 217 | |
Urkunde | 189 | Wienhold | Frank | * Wolfsburg | Sen2 - TM45 | 38 | 00:14:57 | 256 | 00:48:13 | 180 | 00:27:28 | 210 | 01:30:37 | 221 | |
Urkunde | 190 | Hlady | Stephan | Eilenstedter Lauffüchse | AK2 - TM25 | 17 | 00:13:12 | 224 | 00:52:27 | 229 | 00:25:13 | 156 | 01:30:51 | 222 | |
Urkunde | 191 | Potschka | Heiko | * Berlin | AK4 - TM35 | 23 | 00:10:11 | 95 | 00:52:31 | 230 | 00:28:18 | 218 | 01:31:00 | 224 | |
Urkunde | 192 | Zeller | Fabian | Neptun Club | AK2 - TM25 | 18 | 00:11:18 | 145 | 00:48:05 | 179 | 00:31:41 | 244 | 01:31:05 | 225 | |
Urkunde | 193 | Laas | Lothar | ohne Verein | Sen6 - TM65 | 6 | 00:12:41 | 210 | 00:50:01 | 207 | 00:28:27 | 220 | 01:31:10 | 226 | |
Urkunde | 194 | Führmann | Günter | MTV Duttenstedt | Sen4 - TM55 | 11 | 00:16:05 | 257 | 00:48:35 | 187 | 00:27:10 | 202 | 01:31:50 | 228 | |
Urkunde | 195 | Schattauer | Walter | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | Sen2 - TM45 | 39 | 00:13:44 | 237 | 00:45:18 | 134 | 00:32:59 | 253 | 01:32:01 | 230 | |
Urkunde | 196 | Tessmer | Markus | DLRG Peine | AK1 - TM20 | 15 | 00:09:38 | 73 | 00:49:10 | 194 | 00:33:28 | 255 | 01:32:17 | 231 | |
Urkunde | 197 | Schiemann | Klaus | SG Letter 05 | Sen7 - TM70 | 1 | 00:12:29 | 197 | 00:50:21 | 212 | 00:29:31 | 234 | 01:32:21 | 233 | |
Urkunde | 198 | Treutler | Chris | * Lahstedt | AK1 - TM20 | 16 | 00:12:52 | 215 | 00:51:45 | 223 | 00:28:58 | 230 | 01:33:34 | 235 | |
Urkunde | 199 | Müller | Ekkehard | * Oedelum | Sen4 - TM55 | 12 | 00:12:24 | 195 | 00:54:29 | 242 | 00:26:46 | 193 | 01:33:39 | 236 | |
Urkunde | 200 | Neugebauer | Peter | TG ddd Hannover | Sen6 - TM65 | 7 | 00:13:40 | 234 | 00:51:49 | 225 | 00:28:28 | 221 | 01:33:57 | 237 | |
Urkunde | 201 | Rohde | Bernd | Eintracht Hoffnungsthal | Sen3 - TM50 | 16 | 00:14:09 | 243 | 00:49:06 | 192 | 00:32:29 | 246 | 01:35:44 | 239 | |
Urkunde | 202 | de Rouck | Stephan | * Vechelde | AK4 - TM35 | 24 | 00:11:22 | 151 | 00:52:21 | 228 | 00:32:33 | 248 | 01:36:16 | 241 | |
Urkunde | 203 | Hegemann | Roland | DLRG Peine | Sen1 - TM40 | 39 | 00:12:53 | 216 | 00:48:27 | 185 | 00:35:31 | 260 | 01:36:50 | 244 | |
Urkunde | 204 | Kahmann | Lars | Vechelde | AK4 - TM35 | 25 | 00:11:34 | 165 | 00:51:55 | 226 | 00:33:50 | 256 | 01:37:19 | 245 | |
Urkunde | 205 | Hennigs | Frank | TSV Arpke Triathlon | Sen2 - TM45 | 40 | 00:14:24 | 248 | 00:00:00 | | 00:00:00 | | 01:37:22 | 246 | |
Urkunde | 206 | Engelbarts | Cornelius | * Hinte | Sen5 - TM60 | 3 | 00:13:43 | 236 | 00:53:32 | 238 | 00:30:21 | 237 | 01:37:36 | 248 | |
Urkunde | 207 | Buschmann | Thorsten | Für Wierthe/Vechelde | Sen1 - TM40 | 40 | 00:10:34 | 113 | 00:54:29 | 243 | 00:34:30 | 259 | 01:39:34 | 251 | |
Urkunde | 208 | Pawlas | Gerd | Team Vitasport | Sen2 - TM45 | 41 | 00:14:46 | 253 | 00:55:48 | 248 | 00:29:57 | 236 | 01:40:32 | 253 | |
Urkunde | 209 | Ebeling | Hans-Jürgen | TSV Edemissen | Sen4 - TM55 | 13 | 00:13:02 | 220 | 00:59:21 | 253 | 00:28:39 | 224 | 01:41:02 | 254 | |
Urkunde | 210 | Wardius | Oliver | * Peine | AK4 - TM35 | 26 | 00:12:28 | 196 | 00:54:43 | 245 | 00:33:57 | 257 | 01:41:07 | 256 | |
Urkunde | 211 | Hilarius | David | * Vechelde | JugB - TM16 | 1 | 00:10:07 | 91 | 01:11:17 | 257 | 00:24:32 | 140 | 01:45:57 | 261 | |
Urkunde | 212 | Pelikan | Hartmut | Mühlenberger SV | Sen7 - TM70 | 2 | 00:18:09 | 258 | 01:00:41 | 254 | 00:32:42 | 250 | 01:51:33 | 264 | |
Urkunde | | Friedenberg | Bernhard | LG Bremen Nord | Sen1 - TM40 | | | | | | | | | | |
Urkunde | | Döring | Andreas | Winsen/A | Sen2 - TM45 | | | | | | | | | | |
Urkunde | | Wallat | Uwe | VfL Wolfsburg | Sen3 - TM50 | | | | | | | | | | |