Ergebnisse Kurztriathlon  
1. Peiner Triathlon am Samstag, 9. August 1997
1500 m Schwimmen / 40 km Radfahren / 10 km Laufen
 PlatzNachnameVornameVereinAKAK-PZeit 1P 1Zeit 2P 2Zeit 3P 3ZeitPlatzZS
1KraftNinaVB FallerslebenTW21100:22:31301:14:313800:42:451002:19:4714 
2HöferTanjaTSV Arminia VöhrumTW21200:28:272501:14:013700:57:344402:40:0239 
3HomannJudithTri-Speedys PeineTW21300:29:593201:16:134301:01:495202:48:0245 
4BangemannKristinaHannover 96TW30100:32:004001:22:495701:02:515502:57:3955 
1SchemionekCarstenHSV HelmstedtTM30100:24:54901:01:11200:39:27202:05:321 
2PoguntkeWernerVfB FallerslebenTM30200:24:44700:59:28100:41:42602:05:542 
3HoffmannPeterVfB FallerslebenTM35100:24:591101:03:48400:37:36102:06:233 
4RoliradDirkClan McLeodTM21100:22:15101:04:48900:39:46402:06:494 
5LühringJoachimVfB FallersiebenTM30300:24:49801:01:25300:42:10802:08:245 
6DieroftMaikTri-Speedys PeineTM21200:24:541001:04:10600:39:30302:08:346 
7TimmRolfSC LangenhagenTM35200:24:14602:02:066200:43:181302:09:387 
8LinkeSebastianTri-Speedys PeineTM21300:22:29201:03:59500:43:511502:10:198 
9KramerJensTri-Speedys PeineTM21 400:22:54401:06:041100:42:33902:11:319 
10BrandesThomasHSV HelmstedtTM21500:25:201201:04:23700:43:001102:12:4310 
11CerowskiUdoMTV Jahn SchladenTM30400:27:512101:06:231200:41:25502:15:3911 
12SimonWolfgangMTV AdenbüffelTM45100:32:204401:04:34800:41:47702:18:4112 
13SchrammOliverUSC MagdeburgTM30500:26:181501:06:371300:46:281802:19:2313 
14WenzelHelmutSC LangenhagenTM40100:27:592201:08:482000:43:511402:20:3815 
15GebensiebenFrankVfB FallerslebenTM35300:26:411801:09:242400:45:371702:21:4116 
16GückelMartinLSKW Tri TurtlesTM21600:33:134601:06:451400:43:171202:23:1517 
17GieslerBerndHSV HelmstedtTM35400:28:072301:08:341800:47:301902:24:1018 
18WaltherOlafTSV Arminia VöhrumTM21700:28:362701:08:111700:47:532002:24:4019 
19WitteBerndHannoverscher SVTM45200:26:251601:10:382800:47:572102:25:0020 
20HermerdingJoachimMTV MellendorfTM35500:27:352001:07:491600:50:523002:26:1621 
21AdamJean-Francis MTV GoslarTM40200:28:442901:10:022600:48:122302:26:5922 
22HunteMarco1. WV WunstorfTM35600:22:58501:11:062900:53:163702:27:1923 
23KaiserDiethardTri-Speedys PeineTM21800:27:191901:05:311000:54:394002:27:2824 
24TischerOlafTri-Team KönigslutterTM35700:28:332601:10:332700:48:402402:27:4625 
25DöringMatthiasTri Team MTV HerzbergTM30600:30:043301:08:532100:49:002602:27:5826 
26BrandesMatthiasBSG Öffentl. VersicherungTM21900:26:301701:09:382500:52:023302:28:1027 
27BraeuerDieterTSV RüningenTM30700:28:422801:11:303100:48:472502:29:0028 
28KarmienkeMarcelTri-Speedys PeineTM18100:31:583901:09:012200:49:462702:30:4429 
29SchweckendiekRalfG.-W. Bad GandersheimTM30800:25:341301:12:563500:52:333402:31:0330 
30DannebaumUweMTV AdenbüttelTM35800:36:025001:07:171500:48:102202:31:2931 
31LehningRalfVfB FallerslebenTM30900:28:212401:12:263300:51:263102:32:1332 
32SeilerOliverTri-Speedys PeineTM211000:25:441401:12:383400:54:554102:33:1733 
33TwietmeyerMartinTri-Team KönigslutterTM35900:32:544501:16:264500:43:571602:33:1734 
34KrügerBerndTSV Arminia VöhrumTM351000:28:573001:12:003200:52:373502:33:3535 
35KowallickDirkOsterodeTM351100:30:073401:11:103000:53:193902:34:3636 
36HickmannThomasLSKW Tri TurtlesTM301000:30:313501:16:014200:50:112802:36:4337 
37BrüngelStefanPSV HolzmindenTM211100:32:194301:16:164400:50:292902:39:0438 
38KoblitzMarkus TM211200:37:575601:09:232300:53:153602:40:3640 
39DinrichRainerVW WolfsburgTM301100:31:573801:08:371901:00:575102:41:3141 
40BökelmannOnfriedTSV Arminia VöhrumTM40300:32:124101:18:215000:51:313202:42:0342 
41WüppenhorstMichaelSV Linden TriathlonTM351200:29:013101:14:564000:59:154702:43:1043 
42RimplerRainerLSKW Tri TurtlesTM211300:31:083601:18:485300:53:163802:43:1244 
43NoltingRen TM301200:32:144201:13:273601:02:215402:48:0246 
44NachtweyhJörgTri Team MTV HerzbergTM211400:33:404901:15:304100:59:114602:48:2147 
45HofmannRolandTSV Arminia Vöhrum TM351300:37:445501:14:363901:00:285002:52:4848 
46GwflkeWerner TM50 100:36:285201:19:465400:57:024302:53:1649 
47SchulzeHolgerTri Team MTV HerzbergTM351400:37:065301:18:225100:58:164502:53:4450 
48Dr. NeumannUwe TM30 1300:31:133701:18:124901:05:035702:54:2651 
49HeidtJoachimMTV LerbachTM50 200:37:205401:18:325200:59:474802:55:3852 
50SchneidereitSiegfriedVB Hannover TM351500:41:545901:17:274700:56:454202:56:0653 
51KönigWerner TM35 1600:33:174701:21:215501:02:125302:56:5054 
52VoßBurghardVB HannoverTM35 1700:36:235101:16:444601:04:325602:57:3956 
53PerschMichael BSG Öffentl. VersicherungTM35 1800:33:264801:18:094801:07:356002:59:0957 
54SmollaRalfVB HannoverTM30 1400:41:195801:26:485800:59:484903:07:5658 
55DrünklerHolger BSG Öftentl. VersicherungTM3O 1500:38:085701:27:295901:06:365803:12:1459 
56StadolkaPeter SV Chemie Mieste TM55 100:48:006301:21:295601:06:485903:16:1760 
58BrettschneiderClausTSV Arminia Vöhrum TM301600:42:126001:31:396001:29:166203:43:0662 
57ZahnReinerTria LeipzigTM60 100:43:166101:33:466101:26:046103:43:0661 
 SchraderHans-GüntherTSV Arminia VöhrumTM45 00:43:4062       
 PaeslackSven TM21 00:56:1164